Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

Name High School Grad Year
Mike French Beechcroft High School Class of 2010
Sharon French Mifflin High School Class of 1976
William French Independence High School Class of 1993
Kris Frey Northland High School Class of 1976
Larry Frey Whetstone High School Class of 1968
Edward Frez Beechcroft High School
Edward Frez Northland High School
Edward Frez Whetstone High School
Peggy Fribley Mifflin High School Class of 1959
Roberta Fribley Mifflin High School Class of 1960
Christian Frichtel Whetstone High School Class of 2009
Arnold Frick West High School Class of 1980
Chester Friday Linden Mckinley High School
Lenora Friday Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1971
Timothy Friday Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1974
Nick Fridenmaker Bishop Ready High School Class of 2010
Karen Fridley Franklin Heights High School
Susan Fried Whetstone High School Class of 1977
Aacon Friedberg Bexley High School
Ellen Friedlander Whetstone High School Class of 1974
Graham Friedlander Walnut Ridge High School
Alan Friedman Bexley High School Class of 1972
Allen Friedman Bexley High School Class of 1972
Barry Friedman Eastmore Class of 1960
Brett Friedman Eastmoor High School Class of 1977
Brian Friedman Eastmoor High School
Dana Friedman Bexley High School
Daniel Friedman Bexley High School Class of 1997
David Friedman Bexley High School Class of 1960
Diane Friedman Eastmoor High School Class of 1961
Jo Friedman Bexley High School Class of 1966
Julie Friedman Bexley High School Class of 1988
Sara Friedman Bexley High School
Terry Friedman Bexley High School Class of 1964
Erin Friend Beechcroft High School
James Friend Northland High School Class of 1975
Jane Friend Bishop Hartley High School
Meg Friend Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1980
Wanda Friend Briggs High School Class of 1982
Matt Fries Bexley High School
Peter Fries Bexley High School Class of 1982
Kristin Friesen Franklin Heights High School Class of 1992
Joe Friesland Columbus South High School Class of 1976
Dennis Frisbee Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Terry Frisbee Whetstone High School Class of 1968
Sylvia Frisby Eastmoor Academy Class of 1996
Damon Frison Whetstone High School Class of 1966
Tony Frissora Northland High School Class of 1979
Carolyn Fritsche Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Tim Fritsche Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Anthony Fritter Bishop Ready High School Class of 1969
Bryan Fritz Franklin Heights High School Class of 1981
Charles Fritz Franklin Heights High School Class of 1984
Jerry Fritz Franklin Heights High School Class of 1975
Mike Fritz Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1985
Patti Fritz Franklin Heights High School Class of 1978
Tom Fritz Franklin Heights High School Class of 1972
Roland Fritzsche Whetstone High School
Donald Frizzell Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1974
Andrew Fro Bishop Ready High School Class of 2000
Wayne Frobieter Northland High School Class of 1970
Diane Froede Whetstone High School Class of 1974
Karen Froede Whetstone High School Class of 1972
Ginny Froelich Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1963
Angela Froley Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1989
ThisSchoolWas FromFictionBook C Arthur Wilson Detention School
Brian Fronious Walnut Ridge High School
Dale Fronk Beechcroft High School Class of 1980
Steven Fronk Northland High School
Dan Frost Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1977
David Frost Franklin Heights High School Class of 1958
James Frost Northland High School Class of 1969
Jim Frost Mifflin High School Class of 1969
Mary Frost Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1971
Megan Frost Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1997
Michelle Frost Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1976
Tina Frost Eastmoor High School Class of 1998
Geraldine Frueh Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1960
Ernie Frump North High School Class of 1950
Ashley Fry Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1997
Beverly Fry St Marys Class of 1954
Debra Fry Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1974
Eric Fry Northland High School Class of 1981
Johathan Fry Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1991
Judy Fry West High School
Meg Fry Bishop Watterson High School
Debra Frye Roosevelt Jr High
Denise Frye Franklin Heights High School
Donna Frye West High School Class of 1957
Joanie Frye East High School Class of 1950
Joanne Frye East High School Class of 1950
Josh Frye Briggs High School
Kenneth Frye Eastmoor High School Class of 1983
Lynne Frye Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Rodney Frye Marion Franklin High School Class of 1983
Ursla Frye Mifflin High School
Ursula Frye Mifflin High School
Jimmy Fryer Eastmoor High School Class of 1974
Diane Fuchs Northland High School Class of 1975
Screw FuckinU C Arthur Wilson Detention School
Sharon Fudala Marion-Franklin High School
Branddon Fudge Brookhaven High School
Lamar Fudge Northland High School
Quinton Fudge Beechcroft High School Class of 2009
Brain Fuentes Eastmoor Academy
Heriberto Fuerte Northland High School Class of 2015
Jerry Fugett Columbus South High School Class of 1989
John Fugett Columbus South High School
Jim Fuleki Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1963
John Fuleky Whetstone High School Class of 1967
Heather Fulford Mifflin High School
Dinah Fulgham Central High School Class of 1973
Terrie Fulk Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Anthony Fuller Brookhaven High School
Craig Fuller Mifflin High School Class of 1990
Ericia Fuller Independence High School Class of 2000
Hollie Fuller Whetstone High School Class of 1995
Jevonte Fuller Mifflin High School Class of 2012
Kathleen Fuller Columbus East High Class of 1967
Kerry Fuller Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1975
Michael Fuller Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1969
Michael Fuller Franklin Heights High School Class of 1965
Ray Fuller Whetstone High School Class of 1965
Jacob Fullerson Bexley High School
Jacob Fullerson Bishop Watterson High School
Jacob Fullerson Bishop Hartley High School
Jacob Fullerson Franklin Heights High School
Maressa Fullerton Columbus School For Girls Class of 1985
Mark Fullerton Whetstone High School Class of 1977
Donald Fullum Mifflin High School Class of 2007
Donlald Fullum Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2014
Timothy Fullum Marion-Franklin High School
Joy Fullwood Mifflin High School
Richard Fultom North High School
Bob Fulton Franklin Heights High School Class of 1995
Leon Fulton Northland High School Class of 2008
Robert Fulton Franklin Heights High School
Sean Fulton Beechcroft High School
Tess Fulton Briggs High School
Amy Fultz Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1993
Anthony Fultz Briggs High School Class of 2008
Bobbie Fultz Mifflin High School Class of 1996
Brittney Fultz Briggs High School
Carlyle Fultz East High School Class of 1954
James Fultz Briggs High School
Kathy Fultz Eastmoor High School Class of 1972
Linda Fultz Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1964
Tiyea Fultz Beechcroft High School Class of 2007
Douglas Fulwider Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1993
Rocco Fumi Bishop Ready High School
Carmella Funaro Sacred Heart Class of 1963
Lawrence Funderbirk Wehrle High School
Lawrence Funderburke Wehrle High School
Darrell Funk Eastmoor High School
Helen Funk Central High School Class of 1942
Karen Funk North High School Class of 1963
Kevin Funk North High School Class of 1972
Robert Funk Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1959
Robert Funtjar Eastmoor High School Class of 1972
Joshua Furbee Whetstone High School Class of 2001
Gina Furgele Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1983
Candy Furgesion Marion-Franklin High School
Carolyn Furguson Eastmoor High School Class of 1980
Frank Furie Northland High School
Carla Furnace Grandview Heights High School Class of 1977
Eli Furr Brookhaven High School
Heidi Furr Brookhaven High School Class of 1991
Vincent Furr Beechcroft High School Class of 2007
Chris Furtia Whetstone High School Class of 1963
Patrick Fusco Desales High School Class of 1981
Scott Fussnecker Northland High School Class of 1975
Wayne Fussnecker Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1970
Katie Fussner Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2004
Amy Fyfe St Francis De Sales High School
Beverly Fyffe Franklin Heights High School
Amy Ga Columbus South High School Class of 1995
Jamal Ga Mifflin High School
Lo Ga Northland High School Class of 1971
Kadar Gaal Mifflin High School
Jennifer Gabbert Marion Franklin High School Class of 2003
Ronald Gabbert Columbus South High School Class of 1975
Fernanda Gabel Bexley High School Class of 1997
Abdul Gabisi Northland High School Class of 2014
John Gable Central High School Class of 1980
Teresa Gablw Franklin Heights High School Class of 1971
Beth Gabriel Tree Of Life Chrn Sch-Indinola Class of 1989
Lisa Gabriel Franklin Heights High School Class of 1978
Sam Gabriel Franklin Heights High School
Scott Gabriel Franklin Heights High School Class of 1984
Sue Gabriel Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1982
Tracy Gabriel Marion-Franklin High School
Patricia Gabrysiak West High School Class of 1962
Nadia Gaddah Northland High School Class of 1995
Michelle Gaddis West High School Class of 1996
Diana Gaffin Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1963
Linda Gaffin Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1959
Beth Gaffney Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1978
Richard Gaffy Linden-Mckinley High School
Annette Gagas Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1975
Patricia Gage St Joseph Academy Class of 1954
Colleen Gagle Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1988
John Gahn West High School Class of 1994
Robert Gaily Eastmoor High School Class of 1958
Anthony Gainer Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1985
Diza Gaines Franklin Heights High School Class of 1988
Lajuana Gaines Brookhaven High School Class of 1986
Phillip Gaines Franklin Heights High School Class of 2006
William Gaines Mifflin High School Class of 1990
Candy Gainey Mifflin High School Class of 2002
Judy Gaiten St Marys Class of 1958
ShaRonda Gaither Mifflin High School Class of 2010
Brad Gaitten Father Wehrle High School Class of 1977
Michael Gaitten Wehrle High School Class of 1980
Erika Galajda Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1980
Michael Galante Northland High School Class of 1969
Carolyn Galbraith North High School Class of 1960
Bev Galbreath Eastmoor High School Class of 1969
Lynda Galbreath Eastmore Class of 1973
Gary Gale Bishop Hartley High School
Steven Gale Whetstone High School Class of 1967
Amanda Gales Bishop Hartley High School
Latasha Gales Whetstone High School Class of 1998
Tasha Gales Whetstone High School Class of 1998
Troy Gales Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2007
Brenda Gall Walnut Ridge High School
Chris Gall Eastmoor High School Class of 1971
Christina Gall Eastmoor High School
Christine Gall Eastmore
Christine Gall Eastmoor High School Class of 1971
Greg Gall Bishop Hartley High School
Ken Gall Northland High School
Kim Gall Beechcroft High School Class of 1979
Ronald Gall Brookhaven High School Class of 1965
Thom Gall Columbus South High School Class of 1973
Tina Gall Briggs High School Class of 1991
Tomi Gall Brookhaven High School
William Gallaer West High School Class of 1978
Barbara Gallagan Mifflin High School Class of 1976
Sharon Gallagan Mifflin High School Class of 1979
Craig Gallagher North High School Class of 1965
Dorothy Gallagher Bishop Ready High School Class of 1979

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.