Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141

Name High School Grad Year
Sandra Fee North High School Class of 1959
Sandra Fee North Class of 1960
Andrew Feeney Bishop Ready High School
Vicki Feeney Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1984
Diane Fegley Northland High School Class of 1974
Natalie Fegner North High School Class of 1961
Anderson Feher Whetstone High School Class of 1986
Scott Fehr Linden Mckinley High School
Yosef Feigenbaum Bexley High School Class of 1979
Michael Feinstein Eastmoor High School Class of 1974
Michael Feinstein Bexley High School
Jeff Fela Northland High School Class of 1969
Barb Feldman Independence High School Class of 1979
Di Felice Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Amy Felkner Wehrle High School
Amber Feller Marion-Franklin High School
David Fellows Beechcroft High School Class of 1990
John Fellows West High School Class of 1945
Amber Felter Northland High School Class of 2006
Linda Feltner Mifflin High School Class of 1965
Candy Felton Franklin Heights High School
Curtis Felton Franklin Heights High School Class of 1991
Karen Fenlon Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1973
Joseph Fenneken Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1967
Pamela Fennell Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1985
John Fenner Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1954
Julie Fenner Brookhaven High School Class of 1976
Carmen Fenochito Bishop Ready High School Class of 1994
Deswaun Fentress Beechcroft High School Class of 2011
Anne Ferguson Columbus South High School Class of 1967
Berry Ferguson Columbus South High School Class of 1968
Charla Ferguson Columbus Alternative High School Class of 1975
Charles Ferguson Eastmoor High School Class of 1972
Chris Ferguson Beechcroft High School Class of 1995
Dan Ferguson Brookhaven High School Class of 1978
Darryl Ferguson Beechcroft High School Class of 2004
Domonique Ferguson Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2003
Janet Ferguson Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1970
Leslie Ferguson Northland High School Class of 2004
Lisa Ferguson Independence High School Class of 1980
Lisa Ferguson Bexley High School Class of 1983
Margaret Ferguson Father Wehrle High School Class of 1981
Melinda Ferguson Independence High School Class of 1981
Monya Ferguson Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1991
Nicholas Ferguson Columbus South High School Class of 1969
Nick Ferguson Briggs High School
Patti Ferguson Bexley High School Class of 1971
Paul Ferguson Brookhaven High School Class of 1984
Ralph Ferguson West High School Class of 1944
Scott Ferguson Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1975
Shaiheeda Ferguson Mifflin High School Class of 2009
Shelly Ferguson Marion-Franklin High School
Tabitha Ferguson Independence High School Class of 1997
Bill Ferimer St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1984
Joshua Ferko Northland High School Class of 2008
Armando Fernandez Beechcroft High School
Lori Fernandez Whetstone High School Class of 1988
Traci Fernandez Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1988
Tracy Fernandez Linden Mckinley High School
Donna Fernow Whetstone High School Class of 1968
Carol Ferrante Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1980
Andy Ferree Northland High School
Matthew Ferree Northland High School Class of 1980
Susan Ferree Brookhaven High School Class of 1973
Stephanie Ferrel Eastmoor High School
Alisha Ferrell Columbus South High School
Amanda Ferrell Independence High School
Delaine Ferrell Northland High School Class of 1984
Dennis Ferrell Columbus South High School Class of 1963
Jory Ferrell Whetstone High School Class of 2008
Santana Ferrell Briggs High School Class of 2004
Trista Ferrell Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2008
Barbra Ferri Mifflin High School Class of 1979
Julie Ferris Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1973
Larry Ferris Briggs High School Class of 1965
Guy Ferrlli Bishop Ready High School
Laurie Fetingas Briggs High School
Karla Fetter Northland High School Class of 1982
Judy Fetters Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1963
Laurie Fetters Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1995
Michael Fetters Whetstone High School
Preston Fettrow Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1964
James Feyes Eastmoor High School
Michael Feyes Eastmoor High School
Mike Feyes Eastmoor High School Class of 1969
Belinda Feyh North High School Class of 1979
Kitty Fezer Northland High School Class of 1972
Lincoln Ficek Central High School Class of 2014
Michael Fichera Grandview Heights High School Class of 1994
Martin Fick Eastmoor High School
Elaine Fickel Centennial High School Class of 1992
Larry Fickel Franklin Heights High School Class of 1966
Richard Fickenworth Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1972
Steve Fickenworth Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1973
Patricia Fiecoat Linden-Mckinley High School
Bill Field Northland High School Class of 1976
Gwendolyn Field Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Lori Field Brookhaven High School Class of 1973
William Field Northland High School Class of 1976
Sharon Fielder Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Amy Fields West High School Class of 1991
Angela Fields Franklin Heights High School Class of 1988
Angie Fields Franklin Heights High School Class of 1988
Bill Fields Northland High School Class of 1976
Carol Fields Central High School Class of 1967
Charlotte Fields North High School Class of 1980
David Fields Eastmoor High School Class of 1985
Debbi Fields Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1977
Debbie Fields Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1977
Deborah Fields West High School Class of 1974
Elizabeth Fields Franklin Heights High School Class of 1992
Everett Fields Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1959
Harold Fields Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1970
James Fields Franklin Heights High School Class of 2007
Jodi Fields Franklin Heights High School Class of 1976
Joe Fields Franklin Heights High School Class of 1981
Maia Fields Mifflin High School Class of 1993
Melissa Fields West High School Class of 2003
Michael Fields West High School Class of 1972
Michael Fields Northland High School Class of 1982
Mike Fields West High School Class of 1986
Monica Fields Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1995
Oma Fields Marion-Franklin High School
Pamela Fields Fort Hayes High School Class of 1978
Patty Fields Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1967
Paul Fields East High Class of 1992
Thomas Fields Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1966
Tonya Fields Linden Mckinley High School
Antoinette Figliola Bishop Ready High School Class of 1996
Carmen Figueroa Northland High School Class of 1999
Diego Figueroa Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2015
Mellanie Figueroa Northland High School
Brenda Fike Beechcroft High School Class of 1979
Rand Fike Bexley High School
Steven Fike Bishop Ready High School Class of 2004
MIchael Filbin Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1966
MIke Filbin Marion Franklin High School Class of 1966
Keshell Files Independence High School Class of 1999
Joey Filichia Northland High School Class of 1989
Monica Filichia Northland High School Class of 1982
Rosemary Filichia Bishop Ready High School Class of 1971
Anthony Filio Franklin Heights High School
Erica Filio Franklin Heights High School
Bill Fillinger Central High School Class of 1977
Robert Fillinger Eastmoor High School
Sheri Fillinger Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1965
William Fillinger Central High School Class of 1977
Deb Fillipo North High School Class of 1976
Debbie Fillipo North High School Class of 1976
Brent Filmore Whetstone High School Class of 1982
Jamie Finan Eastmoor High School
Gregory Finch Walnut Ridge High School
Beverly Finde Eastmoor High School Class of 1961
Cindy Findley Eastmoor High School Class of 1971
John Findley Whetstone High School Class of 2009
Sh Findley Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1972
Cristy Fine Whetstone High School Class of 1990
Jennifer Finelli Beechcroft High School
Michael Finestein Eastmoor High School
Steven Fingerlow Desales High School Class of 2006
Gary Fink Northland High School Class of 1975
Julie Fink Desales High School
Mary Fink Bexley High School Class of 1971
Sandy Fink Desales High School Class of 1981
Tom Fink Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1958
Beverly Finke Eastmoor High School Class of 1961
Phil Finke Eastmoor High School Class of 1963
Rick Finke West High School Class of 1963
William Finkel Columbus South High School Class of 1965
William Finkel Grandview Heights High School Class of 1965
Suzanne Finkle Bishop Ready High School
Martha Finlay Whetstone High School Class of 1964
Adam Finley Northland High School Class of 2005
Beverly Finley Franklin Heights High School Class of 1969
Daryl Finley Northland High School Class of 1989
Joyce Finley North High School Class of 1950
Martha Finley Whetstone High School Class of 1964
Daniel Finn Bishop Watterson High School
Mary Finn Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1987
Greg Finnegan West High School Class of 1978
Kirk Finnegan Worthington Christian High School Class of 1987
Janet Finnerty Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1979
Clarice Finney Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1967
Jacqueline Finney Columbus South High School Class of 1979
Grace Finsterwald Bexley High School Class of 1938
Christine Fiorello Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1967
Ben Fireman Eastmoor High School Class of 1971
Cindy Firestone Whetstone High School Class of 1981
Patricia Firkus East High School Class of 2007
Dana First Whetstone High School Class of 1989
Kristen Firstenberger Franklin Heights High School Class of 2010
Samantha Firth Franklin Heights High School Class of 2000
Christopher Fischer St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1973
Katharine Fischer Bishop Ready High School Class of 1971
Kathy Fischer Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1972
Linda Fischer Brookhaven High School Class of 1975
Matt Fischer Bishop Ready High School Class of 1994
Todd Fischer Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1989
Todd Fischer Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1992
Barbara Fish St Mary Of The Springs High School Class of 1958
Elzie Fish West High School Class of 1973
Marilyn Fish North High School Class of 1962
Robert Fish Hamilton Township High School Class of 1981
Stephanie Fish Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2003
Maria Fishel Central High School Class of 1984
Aaron Fisher Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1991
Abra Fisher Bexley High School
Antwan Fisher Northland High School Class of 2002
Beth Fisher Whetstone High School
Betty Fisher Eastmoor High School Class of 1982
Brook Fisher Beechcroft High School Class of 1990
Constance Fisher Mifflin High School Class of 1979
Dale Fisher Eastmoor High School
Dana Fisher Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1980
Deborah Fisher Hamilton Township High School Class of 1970
Diana Fisher North High School Class of 1976
Dwane Fisher Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1992
Edward Fisher Holy Family Class of 1955
Eric Fisher Mifflin High School
Garry Fisher Briggs High School Class of 1997
Gayland Fisher Columbus South High School Class of 1969
Grace Fisher Central High School Class of 1947
Greg Fisher West High School
Greg Fisher Whetstone High School Class of 1974
Jeff Fisher Hamilton Township High School
Jennifer Fisher Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2005
John Fisher St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1976
John Fisher Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1997
John Fisher Central High School Class of 1969
Karen Fisher Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Kathi Fisher Brookhaven High School Class of 1972
Kavon Fisher Independence High School Class of 1995
Kayla Fisher Fort Hayes High School Class of 1989
Kevin Fisher Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1974
Larry Fisher Northland High School Class of 1981
Lisa Fisher Hamilton Township High School Class of 1981
Lorraine Fisher West High School Class of 1969
Mark Fisher Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1976
Mary Fisher Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1975

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.