Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

Name High School Grad Year
Patton Anita Linden Mckinley High School
Shahl Anita Walnut Ridge High School
Netisha Anks Northland High School Class of 2003
Valerie Ann West High School Class of 1995
Craig Annette Whetstone High School Class of 1984
Karen Annette Wehrle High School Class of 1976
Tina Anno Northland High School Class of 1976
Najima Anot Mifflin High School Class of 2012
Akwasi Ansah Whetstone High School Class of 2004
Mary Ansbro Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2004
Ann Ansel St Mary Of The Springs High School Class of 1966
John Ansel Bishop Ready High School Class of 1971
Rich Ansley West High School Class of 1986
Thomas Antal Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Aaron Anthony Northland High School Class of 2006
Arlene Anthony East High School Class of 1966
Carolyn Anthony Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1984
Dave Anthony Whetstone High School Class of 1970
Davide Anthony Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2009
Harp Anthony Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1986
Justin Anthony Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 2012
Marc Anthony Mifflin High School
Ross Anthony Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1993
Tina Anthony Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1984
Victor Anthony Henry H Goddard Detention School Class of 1974
Anna Antis Franklin Heights High School Class of 1983
Charles Antis Central High School
Kathy Antle Desales High School Class of 1966
Laurel Antler Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1976
Keith Antone West High School Class of 1982
Harry Antonius C Arthur Wilson Detention School Class of 1969
Earline Antosch Whetstone High School
Kayleen Antritt Northland High School Class of 2002
Donna Anverse Rosary High School Class of 1958
Mariangeles Anzoategui Whetstone High School Class of 1990
Ryan Aotolo Northland High School Class of 2000
Joe Apisa Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1967
Christopher Apollonia Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1990
Larry Appelbaum Eastmoor High School Class of 1965
Michael Appelfeller Franklin Heights High School Class of 1991
Millicent Appiah Northland High School Class of 2004
Jeff Apple Franklin Heights High School Class of 1975
Mike Apple Northland High School Class of 2002
Robin Apple Whetstone High School Class of 1983
Robert Applegate North High School Class of 1964
Susan Applegate St Joseph Academy Class of 1972
Tom Applegate Bishop Ready High School
Tracy Applegate Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Janet Appleman Columbus South High School Class of 1956
Judy Appleton Northland High School
Vicki Appleton Northland High School Class of 1976
Diane Applrgate Eastmoor High School Class of 1962
Patrick Appollonio North High School Class of 1961
Dawson April Central High School Class of 1982
Beverly Aquila Whetstone High School Class of 1970
Navy Aquila Whetstone High School Class of 1968
Phyllis Aquista Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1962
Faiso Arab Franklin Heights High School Class of 2006
Faiza Arab Franklin Heights High School
Carolyn Arambula North High School Class of 1960
Ernesto Araujo Grandview Heights High School Class of 1978
Marilyn Archer Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1952
Nathan Archer Hamilton Township High School Class of 1951
Shirley Archer Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1962
Terence Archibald Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1970
Steven Archie Northland High School
Tenequa Archie Northland High School Class of 2001
Trina Ardister Whetstone High School Class of 1989
Ron Ardt Northland High School Class of 1971
Ronald Ardt Northland High School Class of 1971
Angela Arena Bishop Ready High School
Nicholas Arena Columbus South High School Class of 1988
Where Areyou Northland High School
Beverly Argenbright Whetstone High School Class of 1965
Robert Ariago St Charles Prep School Class of 2007
Shelia Aries Brookhaven High School Class of 1996
Sonja Arizaga Father Wehrle High School Class of 1988
Nancy Arledge St Mary Of The Springs High School Class of 1953
Teresa Arledge Northland High School Class of 1981
Rosenthal Arlene Bexley High School Class of 1959
Karin Armbruster Northland High School
Joy Armburster Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1980
Cindy Armentrout Franklin Heights High School Class of 1975
Ellen Armentrout Franklin Heights High School Class of 1985
Helen Armentrout Franklin Heights High School Class of 1987
Keith Armentrout Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1962
Nancy Armentrout Central High School Class of 1956
Paula Armentrout Franklin Heights High School
Tom Armentrout West High School Class of 1958
Jessica Armistead Beechcroft High School Class of 2010
Deb Armitage Northland High School Class of 1976
Kathy Armour Eastmoor High School Class of 1968
Kathy Armour Eastmoor Academy Class of 1968
Kathy Armour Eastmoor High School Class of 1968
Sue Armour Eastmoor High School Class of 1962
Mildred Armstead Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1968
Sharia Armstead Beechcroft High School
Amber Armstrong Marion-Franklin High School
Ann Armstrong Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1978
Brandy Armstrong Whetstone High School Class of 1999
Brittany Armstrong Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2010
Carol Armstrong Eastmoor High School Class of 1965
Cathy Armstrong Mifflin High School Class of 1979
Cathy Armstrong Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1978
Ed Armstrong Bishop Ready High School Class of 1975
Eilene Armstrong St Mary Of The Springs High School Class of 1963
Kandy Armstrong Marion-Franklin High School
Kathy Armstrong St Mary Of The Springs High School Class of 1965
Keith Armstrong Brookhaven High School
Kenesha Armstrong Fort Hayes High School Class of 2010
Kevin Armstrong Brookhaven High School
Linda Armstrong Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1970
Mike Armstrong Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1977
Scott Armstrong Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1965
Steve Armstrong Whetstone High School Class of 1966
Chris Arndt Northland High School Class of 1974
William Arndt Mifflin High School Class of 1994
Cameran Arnett Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2001
Scott Arnett Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1974
Ada Arnold Roosevelt Jr High
Amy Arnold West High School Class of 1989
Bob Arnold Whetstone High School Class of 1970
Cathey Arnold Whetstone High School Class of 1974
Cathy Arnold Whetstone High School
Christine Arnold Whetstone High School Class of 1967
Crystal Arnold Franklin Heights High School Class of 1981
Dan Arnold Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2009
David Arnold Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1973
James Arnold Northland High School Class of 2003
Jamie Arnold Whetstone High School Class of 1972
Janet Arnold Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 1977
Janet Arnold Columbus South High School Class of 1977
Jeff Arnold Mifflin High School
Kathleen Arnold Oh School For The Deaf Class of 1977
Kathy Arnold Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1981
Ken Arnold Columbus South High School Class of 1979
Linda Arnold Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1965
Linda Arnold Whetstone High School Class of 1974
Mark Arnold Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1977
Ophelia Arnold Northland High School Class of 2000
Robert Arnold Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1972
Roger Arnold Central High School Class of 1964
Sharon Arnold Bexley High School
Steve Arnold Bexley High School Class of 1959
Steven Arnold Bexley High School Class of 1959
Sue Arnold Brookhaven High School Class of 1970
Morgan Arnolt Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2004
Steven Arnstribg Whetstone High School Class of 1966
Joe Arrick Briggs High School Class of 1998
James Arrington Briggs High School
Linda Arrington Bishop Ready High School Class of 1966
Gary Arsdale Whetstone High School Class of 1963
James Arsdale Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Phyllis Arsdale Eastmoor High School Class of 1974
Judy Art Brookhaven High School Class of 1974
Harry Arter Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2003
Brandy Artestor Northland High School Class of 1999
Kelly Arther Linden Mckinley High School
Bob Arthur Bexley High School Class of 1962
Dave Arthur Brookhaven High School
Destiny Arthur Brookhaven High School
Ford Arthur Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1974
James Arthur Briggs High School Class of 1980
Joseph Arthur Whetstone High School
Kelli Arthur Bishop Ready High School Class of 1986
Kelly Arthur Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1959
Larry Arthur Franklin Heights High School
Mcgill Arthur Briggs High School Class of 1983
Kathy Artin Central High School Class of 1978
LaToya Artis Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1989
Mark Artis Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1988
Edwards Artra Northland High School
Barbara Artrip Linden Mckinley High School
Edward Artrip Brookhaven High School
Rick Artrip Franklin Heights High School Class of 1985
Jeremy Arvin Northland High School Class of 1998
Kim As Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 2002
Brian Asbury Beechcroft High School Class of 1990
Sherrie Asbury Bexley High School Class of 1971
Cindy Ash Franklin Heights High School Class of 1977
Vernon Ash Franklin Heights High School Class of 1977
Randy Ashbaugh Whetstone High School Class of 1968
Carol Ashbrook St Marys Class of 1959
Lynn Ashbrook Bexley High School Class of 1973
Amy Ashburn Eastmoor High School Class of 1982
Kathy Ashburn Columbus South High School Class of 1971
Rose Ashburn Northland High School Class of 1986
Richard Ashcraft Mifflin High School Class of 1981
Denise Ashelman West High School Class of 1974
Boone Asher Columbus East High Class of 2004
Bridget Asher Beechcroft High School Class of 1980
Lisa Asher Columbus South High School Class of 1976
Regina Asher Franklin Heights High School
Mohamed Ashkir Northland High School Class of 2009
Mead Ashley Beechcroft High School
Paulette ashley Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1973
Prysock Ashley Brookhaven High School Class of 2006
Rick Ashley Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Vicki Ashley Whetstone High School Class of 1981
Michael Ashline Fort Hayes High School
Michael Ashline Northland High School
Ben Ashmore Whetstone High School Class of 1986
Benjamin Ashmore Whetstone High School Class of 1986
Eric Ashmore Whetstone High School
Terry Asman Brookhaven High School Class of 1982
Denis Asonganyi Northland High School
Denise Assman Columbus South High School
Karen Asterino West High School Class of 1967
Kathleen Astley Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1968
Cindy Aston Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1969
Dinie Asyraf Northland High School
Tanisha At Mifflin High School Class of 1998
Payman Atashian Centennial High School Class of 1998
Shari Atchison Whetstone High School Class of 1984
Jeff Ater Columbus South High School Class of 1979
Judy Ater West High School Class of 1962
Lori Ater West High School Class of 1974
Bill Atherton Northland High School Class of 1979
Janet Atherton Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1989
Jenny Athinade Northland High School Class of 2009
Karen Atkins Hamilton Township High School Class of 1979
Meliss Atkins West High School Class of 1990
Robin Atkins Beechcroft High School Class of 1980
Connie Atkinson Franklin Heights High School Class of 1976
Judy Atkinson Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1964
Marty Atkinson North High School
Patty Atkinson Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1963
Bobbie Atlas Marion-Franklin High School
Joann Atta North High School
Monique Attanasio Bishop Ready High School
Sussie Atuah Northland High School Class of 2005
Calandra Atwater Brookhaven High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.