Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

Name High School Grad Year
Shawntena Eggleton Independence High School Class of 1993
Mallory Ehein Franklin Heights High School Class of 2007
Alice Ehman West High School
Ralph Ehrenhaus Bexley High School
Andrew Eibling Whetstone High School Class of 1982
Ruthann Eich Bishop Hartley High School
Christina Eichel Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1999
Nancy Eichenberger Columbus South High School Class of 1964
Carole Eichenlaub Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1975
Joe Eichenlaub Bishop Hartley High School
Maryann Eichenlaub Bishop Hartley High School
Dennis Eichensehr North High School Class of 1971
Ron Eicher Beechcroft High School Class of 1989
Marylee Eickholt Northland High School Class of 1973
Ramona Eickstadt St Joseph Academy Class of 1970
Carol Eierman Whetstone High School Class of 1966
Mike Eiermann Bishop Ready High School Class of 1981
Adam Eigensee Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2000
Nicole Eiland Beechcroft High School Class of 2000
Whitney Eiland Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2009
Sharon Eilerman Bishop Ready High School Class of 1972
Elisa Eimer Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1983
Kurt Eimer West High School Class of 1950
Mary Eing North High School Class of 1975
Sharon Eing Rosary High School Class of 1963
MaryAnn Einlab Bishop Ready High School Class of 1980
Joe Eirman Brookhaven High School Class of 1978
Adonna Eisel Bishop Ready High School
Eva Eisel Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1976
Jean Eisel St Marys Class of 1964
Rebecca Eiseldt Bexley High School
Jack Eiselstein West High School Class of 1978
Richard Eiselt Bexley High School Class of 1946
Sandy Eiseman Eastmoor High School Class of 1960
David Eisenstein Bexley High School Class of 1980
Mark Eisenstein Bexley High School Class of 1983
Steven Eisenstein Eastmoor High School
Bob Eitel Brookhaven High School Class of 1974
Leslie Eitel Brookhaven High School Class of 1967
Tom Eiterman Briggs High School Class of 1985
Mark Ekwall Mifflin High School Class of 1982
Avi Elbaz Columbus Torah Academy Class of 2001
Bill Elder Bexley High School Class of 1976
Claudia Elder Franklin Heights High School Class of 1960
Dave Elder Whetstone High School Class of 1966
Julia Elder Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 1954
Margaret Elder Bishop Ready High School Class of 1970
Michelle Elder Liberty Christian Academy Class of 2003
Barbara Eldridge Linden Mckinley High School
Mary Elekes Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1986
Katie Elen Grandview Heights High School Class of 1960
Rick Elflein Wehrle High School Class of 1977
Kevin Elgin Bishop Ready High School Class of 1975
Thodore Elgin Bishop Ready High School Class of 1970
Tonya Elgin Franklin Heights High School Class of 1995
Louis Elias Bishop Ready High School Class of 1975
Teresa Elias Brookhaven High School Class of 1976
Sara Eligohar Northland High School
Fisher Elizabeth Northland High School Class of 1980
Smith Elizabeth Bexley High School Class of 1965
Taylor Elizabeth Bishop Watterson High School
Townes Elizabeth Northeast Career Center
Kim Elkey Eastmoor High School
Cindi Elkins Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1976
Joseph Elkins Mifflin High School Class of 2002
Jerry Ell Mifflin High School Class of 1984
Kenny Ell Brookhaven High School Class of 1975
Maria Ell Mifflin High School Class of 1991
David Eller Whetstone High School
Jeffrey Ellett Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 2007
Molly Ellfritz Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 2003
Cheryl Elliaon Linden Mckinley High School
Marylou Ellinger Columbus South High School Class of 1965
Donna Ellingsworth West High School Class of 1957
Ruth Ellingsworth West High School Class of 1958
Carla Elliot Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1997
Dominic Elliot Franklin Heights High School Class of 2008
Jim Elliot North High School Class of 1961
Lori Elliot North High School Class of 1980
Rex Elliot Bexley High School Class of 1979
Rita Elliot West High School Class of 1953
Robert Elliot Wehrle High School Class of 1990
Tina Elliot Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1971
Carol Elliott Franklin Heights High School Class of 1965
Cindy Elliott Columbus South High School Class of 1965
Jasmine Elliott Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2009
Nicole Elliott Whetstone High School Class of 1983
Rex Elliott Bexley High School
Angela Ellis Franklin Heights High School
Brenna Ellis Franklin Heights High School
Brian Ellis Desales High School
Cathy Ellis Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1980
Charles Ellis Franklin Heights High School Class of 2009
Charles Ellis Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1967
Christina Ellis Beechcroft High School Class of 1999
Christina Ellis Franklin Heights High School Class of 2003
Dana Ellis Whetstone High School Class of 1976
Gary Ellis Columbus South High School Class of 1956
Gerilynn Ellis Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1986
Greg Ellis Northland High School Class of 1981
Jeremy Ellis Desales High School
John Ellis Bishop Ready High School Class of 1969
Joyce Ellis Marion-Franklin High School
Mary Ellis Northland High School Class of 1973
Melody Ellis North High School Class of 1970
Michael Ellis Bishop Ready High School Class of 1973
Patricia Ellis Bishop Ready High School Class of 1968
Phillip Ellis Brookhaven High School Class of 1973
Richard Ellis Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1968
Ron Ellis Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1966
Ronald Ellis Briggs High School
Ronnie Ellis Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1966
Ronnie Ellis Briggs High School Class of 1997
Scott Ellis Independence High School Class of 1984
Shirley Ellis Franklin Heights High School
Sue Ellis Eastmoor High School Class of 1963
Susan Ellis Eastmoor High School Class of 1963
Teea Ellis Eastmoor High School Class of 1990
Vickie Ellis Brookhaven High School Class of 1990
William Ellis West High School Class of 1990
Beth Ellison Beechcroft High School Class of 1980
Cheryl Ellison Linden Mckinley High School
James Ellison Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1987
Rose Ellison Father Wehrle High School Class of 1982
Greg Elloit Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1967
James Ellzey Linden Mckinley High School
Muna Elmi Brookhaven High School
Samiya Elmi Mifflin High School Class of 2007
April Elmore Beechcroft High School
Darryl Elmore Linden Mckinley High School
Michael Elmore Northland High School Class of 1989
Tamisha Elmore Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1996
Marcy Elosh Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1984
Joyce Elrod Walnut Ridge High School
Ronald Els Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1982
Sondra Elster North High School Class of 1973
James Elswick Columbus South High School
Janice Elswick Brookhaven High School
Chelsea Ely Franklin Heights High School Class of 2008
Norma Ely Mifflin High School Class of 1981
Kim Elzey Eastmoor High School
Kimberlee Elzey Eastmoor High School Class of 1974
Nikki Elzey Eastmore
Nikki Elzey Eastmoor High School
Tim Eman Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1973
Julia Emanuele Brookhaven High School Class of 1968
Vicky Emanuele Brookhaven High School Class of 1972
Maleka Embry Eastmoor Academy
Ellen Emer Eastmoor High School
Amy Emerick Briggs High School Class of 1995
Polly Emerick Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1968
Amy Emerson Bexley High School Class of 1993
Tiffany Emerson Mifflin High School Class of 1994
Rhonda Emich Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1973
Markus Emmert Whetstone High School Class of 2011
Debra Emmons Northland High School Class of 1983
Karen Emswieler Bexley High School Class of 1958
David Emswiler Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Robyn Emswiler Whetstone High School Class of 1977
Mary Enderle Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1961
Larry Endicott Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1970
Lawrence Endicott Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1970
Debra Endres Bishop Ready High School Class of 1974
Sandra Endter Whetstone High School Class of 1977
John Enenmeir Columbus South High School Class of 1970
Carol Enevoldsen Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Sophorn Eng Fort Hayes High School Class of 1998
Julie Engel Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1986
Rebecca Engelmen Groveport High School Class of 2000
Barb Engelmeyer Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1973
Terry Engelson Eastmoor High School Class of 1971
Barbara England Grandview Heights High School Class of 1973
Deborah England Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1995
Debrah England Linden Mckinley High School
Doug England Whetstone High School Class of 1976
Ericka England Mifflin High School
Jennifer England Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1999
Joyce England Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1982
Laura England Bexley High School Class of 1970
Marlene England West High School Class of 1955
MarleneEngland England West High School Class of 1955
Susan England Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1991
Jane Engle Grandview Heights High School Class of 1956
Jennifer Engle Whetstone High School Class of 1983
Julie Engle Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1986
Margarat Engler Central High School Class of 1925
Brandon English Mifflin High School
Ellen English Bexley High School Class of 1951
Keith English Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1988
Marla English West High School Class of 1972
Marsha English Marion-Franklin High School
Patti English Brookhaven High School Class of 1968
Tyrico English Whetstone High School Class of 2012
Nancy Enis Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1954
Kevin Enke North High School Class of 1965
Paul Enke St Charles Preparatory School
Debbie Enkins West High School Class of 1979
Heather Enni Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1993
Phillip Ennis Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1977
Anthony Enoch Marion-Franklin High School
Danielle Enoch Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1991
Lori Enright Briggs High School
Matt Enright Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2000
Michael Enright Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1968
Patrick Enright Whetstone High School
Diane Entsminger Northland High School Class of 1983
Richaed Enyart Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1961
Roy Enyart Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1970
Perry Eoveno C Arthur Wilson Detention School Class of 1969
Perry Eoveno Bexley High School
Mike Epley Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1982
Jeremy Eplin Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2002
Douglas Epling Northland High School Class of 1980
Joann Epling Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1966
Roger Epling Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1984
Debbie Epoch Northland High School
Jack Eppert West High School
Karin Eppert West High School Class of 1960
Daniel Eppley Bishop Ready High School
Charlene Epps Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1984
Candice Er Eastmoor High School Class of 1969
Veronica Eramo Bishop Ready High School Class of 1975
Veronica Eramo Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1975
Renee Erb Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1979
Teresa Erb Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1978
Courtney Erbe Briggs High School
Quinten Erby Fort Hayes High School Class of 2008
Ralph Erckert Independence High School
Wayne Erdman Whetstone High School Class of 1974
Mary Erdy Bishop Ready High School Class of 1969
Fred Erfurt Centennial High School
David Erickland North High School Class of 1968
Adam Erickson Bishop Watterson High School
Christine Erickson Brookhaven High School
Christine Erickson Eastmoor High School Class of 1970

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.