Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

Name High School Grad Year
Peggy Duvall Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1972
Robert Duvall Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1961
Sandy Duvalt North High School Class of 1965
Yoakam Dwight Northland High School
Nick Dwyne Brookhaven High School
Carrie Dxon Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1992
Ashley Dye Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2011
Bradley Dye Brookhaven High School
Michael Dye Brookhaven High School
Michael Dye Northeast Career Center Class of 2002
Torrey Dye Mifflin High School Class of 1995
David Dyer Whetstone High School Class of 1974
Philip Dyer Bishop Hartley High School
Phyllis Dyer North High School Class of 1972
Timothy Dyer Whetstone High School Class of 1992
Susan Dyke Whetstone High School Class of 1993
Bob Dylan C Arthur Wilson Detention School Class of 1969
Toni Dymek Bishop Ready High School Class of 1968
Beverly Dysart Bexley High School Class of 1952
Donald Dysart Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1948
Miranda Dysart Franklin Heights High School Class of 2004
Honore Dzisam East High School Class of 1986
Samantha Dzodan Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2008
Wendy Dzodan Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2000
Sherri Eacret Eastmoor High School Class of 1980
Sandra Eads Eastmoor High School Class of 1961
Craig Eagle Grandview Heights High School
Sh Eakins Walnut Ridge High School
Jesse Eal Northland High School
Vickie Eal Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1978
Anthony Ealy West High School Class of 1979
Doug Ealy West High School Class of 1961
Judy Ealy Rosary Class of 1959
Ruth Ealy Columbus East High Class of 1987
Steve Ealy West High School
Judith Earl St Mary Of The Springs High School Class of 1964
Nancy Earl Eastmoor High School Class of 1971
Skylar Earle Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2011
Tenika Earlie Independence High School Class of 2001
Michelle Earlier St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1988
Bev Earls Eastmoor High School Class of 1966
Arthur Early Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Kimberly Early Fort Hayes High School Class of 2016
Retta Early North High School Class of 1965
Angel Earnest Brookhaven High School
Tim Easeley Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1969
Brandi Easley Brookhaven High School Class of 1998
Constance Easley Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1966
Isaac Easley Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1976
Stephanie Easley Brookhaven High School Class of 1984
Kathryn East Franklin Heights High School Class of 2010
Thomas East Briggs High School Class of 2009
Jack Eastabrooks Bexley High School Class of 1988
David Eastep Hamilton Township High School
Joey Easterling Northland High School
Heather Eastham Columbus South High School Class of 1994
Tammie Eastham Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1975
Janet Eastman Brookhaven High School
Marilyn Eastman Brookhaven High School Class of 1966
Shawn Eastman West High School Class of 1990
Sheila Easton West High School Class of 1969
William Eastrelin St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1973
Tammy Eastwick Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1979
Bill Eaton Mifflin High School Class of 1965
Gregory Eaton Mifflin High School
Marry Eaton North High School Class of 1939
Amanda Eaves Franklin Heights High School Class of 1998
Diane Eaves Central High School Class of 1965
Dawn Ebbe West High School
Jannrle Ebberts Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1983
Paul Ebbinghaus North High School
Randal Ebbinghaus Whetstone High School Class of 1994
Don Eberhard Northland High School Class of 1979
John Eberle Bishop Hartley High School
Michael Eberle North High School Class of 1969
Sharon Eberle Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1966
Alice Eberly West High School Class of 1972
Betsy Eberly Bishop Ready High School Class of 1974
Elizabeth Eberly Bishop Ready High School Class of 1975
Jane Eberly Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1983
Cynthia Eberlyn North High School
Barbara Eberst Bishop Ready High School Class of 1985
Dick Ebert Columbus South High School
Larry Ebert Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Ed Eberts Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1966
Cindi Eblin Walnut Ridge High School
Debra Eblin Hamilton Township High School Class of 1976
John Ebling Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1970
Chris Ebner Bishop Ready High School Class of 2004
Lisa Ebner Eastmoor High School
Lori Ebright Brookhaven High School Class of 1979
Sally Ebright Columbus South High School Class of 1964
Shelia Ebright Linden Mckinley High School
Tamlyn Ebright Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Tina Ebright Brookhaven High School Class of 1975
Valeta Ebright Linden-Mckinley High School
Brad Echelbarger Independence High School Class of 2002
Marcy Echenrode Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1975
Mary Echenrode Bishop Watterson High School
Danny Echols West High School Class of 1966
Harold Echols Eastmoor High School Class of 1997
Junette Eckard Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1966
Gretchen Eckert North High School Class of 1955
Peggy Eckert Groveport High School Class of 1976
Scott Eckert Eastmoor High School Class of 1976
Lorraine Eckes Eastmoor High School Class of 1972
Jay Eckhart North High School
Rick Eckler Northland High School
Tom Eckmayer Northland High School Class of 1986
Thomas Eckmeyer Northland High School Class of 1986
Helen Eckstein Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1979
Clyde Ector Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1986
Donna Eddinger Eastmoor High School Class of 1973
Brian Eddington Franklin Heights High School Class of 1981
Garett Eddins Eastmoor High School
Garett Eddins Northland High School
Garett Eddins Whetstone High School
Garett Eddins Bexley High School
Garett Eddins Bishop Watterson High School
Garett Eddins Linden Mckinley High School
Garett Eddins Bishop Hartley High School
Garett Eddins Franklin Heights High School
Garett Eddins Beechcroft High School
Garett Eddins Mifflin High School
Charles Eddy Eastmoor High School Class of 1963
Randy Eddy Beechcroft High School Class of 2010
Marc Edelman Bexley High School
Lauri Eden Brookhaven High School Class of 1968
Roger Edens Brookhaven High School Class of 1967
Andras Eder Bishop Ready High School Class of 1988
Andy Eder Bishop Ready High School
Jodelle Edgar Eastmoor High School Class of 1969
Ted Edgar North High School Class of 1964
Teri Edgar Whetstone High School
Vicki Edgar Northland High School
Shawn Edge Brookhaven High School Class of 1988
Charles Edger Father Wehrle High School Class of 1971
Cynthia Edger Columbus South High School Class of 1970
Susan Edger Father Wehrle High School Class of 1971
Juanita Edgerton Central High School Class of 1962
Alan Edgington North High School Class of 1972
Charlotte Edgington Central High School Class of 1957
Clance Edgington Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Tom Edgington Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1957
Marshall Edginton Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1984
Alan Edinger North High School
Donna Edinger Eastmoor High School Class of 1973
Brian Edington Franklin Heights High School Class of 1981
Mica Edley Eastmoor High School Class of 1995
Cinda Edmonds Worthington Christian High School Class of 1984
Elizabeth Edmonds Bishop Ready High School Class of 1976
Karen Edmonds Whetstone High School Class of 1963
Shepard Edmonds Mohawk Afrocentric High School Class of 1976
Debra Edmondson Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1975
Masha Edmondson Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2006
David Edmonson Eastmore
Mark Edmund Whetstone High School
Beth Edmunds Bishop Ready High School Class of 1976
Elizabeth Edmunds Bishop Ready High School Class of 1976
Linda Edmunds Bishop Ready High School Class of 1968
Linda Edmunds Eastmoor High School Class of 1981
Tammy Edmunds Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Meleana Edmundson Franklin Heights High School
Melina Edmundson Franklin Heights High School
Tim Edmundson Whetstone High School Class of 1984
Vivian Eduaful Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2009
Moran Edward West High School Class of 1976
Ruth Edward Mifflin High School Class of 1966
Angel Edwards Whetstone High School Class of 2008
Angie Edwards Independence High School
Anthony Edwards Franklin Heights High School
Brenda Edwards Central High School Class of 1972
Carniesha Edwards Eastmoor Academy Class of 2002
Charles Edwards Beechcroft High School
Cherry Edwards Eastmoor Academy
Chris Edwards Northland High School
Christina Edwards Briggs High School Class of 1995
Cindy Edwards West High School Class of 1972
Connie Edwards Columbus South High School Class of 1974
Dan Edwards Franklin Heights High School Class of 1959
Darry Edwards Briggs High School
Dekunte Edwards Northland High School Class of 1999
Donna Edwards Linden-Mckinley High School
Elizabeth Edwards Columbus South High School Class of 1959
Frank Edwards Linden Mckinley High School
Fred Edwards Bexley High School Class of 1947
Gary Edwards Northland High School Class of 1970
Gary Edwards Brookhaven High School Class of 1970
Jack Edwards Franklin Heights High School Class of 1970
Jawan Edwards Brookhaven High School Class of 1987
Jen Edwards Franklin Heights High School Class of 2008
Jessica Edwards Franklin Heights High School Class of 2001
Jessica Edwards Bishop Ready High School Class of 2008
Jessica Edwards Northland High School
Judy Edwards Whetstone High School Class of 1964
Kirby Edwards Eastmoor High School
Larry Edwards Northland High School Class of 1996
Lindsey Edwards Whetstone High School Class of 2003
Lydia Edwards Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2005
Mardell Edwards Whetstone High School Class of 1983
Martikia Edwards Walnut Ridge High School
Mary Edwards Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1959
Mary Edwards Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1975
Matthew Edwards Northland High School
Melanie Edwards Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1987
Michael Edwards Marion-Franklin High School
Mike Edwards Marion-Franklin High School
Pam Edwards Eastmoor High School Class of 1974
Richard Edwards West High School Class of 1962
Ronald Edwards Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1998
Ruth Edwards Mifflin High School Class of 1966
Sandy Edwards Briggs High School Class of 1982
Sharon Edwards Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1964
Terry Edwards Northland High School Class of 1978
Thomas Edwards Mifflin High School Class of 1967
Thomas Edwards West High School Class of 1985
Tom Edwards Brookhaven High School Class of 1965
Treena Edwards Central High School Class of 1979
Margie Eel Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1979
Faith Efetevbia Briggs High School Class of 2010
Kathy Eftimoff Eastmoor High School
Maureen Egan Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1970
Richard Egan North High School
Cheri Egbert Franklin Heights High School
Marcia Egbert Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1978
Sheri Egbert Franklin Heights High School Class of 1984
Jeff Egelhoff Bishop Watterson High School
Scott Egelhoff Franklin Heights High School Class of 1995
Stephen Egelhoff Franklin Heights High School Class of 1987
Tom Egelhoff Whetstone High School Class of 1969
Patricia Egger Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1959
Charles Eggers C Arthur Wilson Detention School Class of 1968
Jerry Eggers Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1972
Tonya EGgers Northland High School Class of 1993
Alex Eggleston Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1994
Nicole Eggleston Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1998
Paul Eggleston North High School Class of 1974

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.