Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

Name High School Grad Year
Cierra Cunningham Eastmoor High School Class of 2007
Cierria Cunningham Eastmoor High School Class of 2006
Connie Cunningham Bexley High School Class of 1968
Darlene Cunningham Central High School Class of 1975
Deandrey Cunningham Beechcroft High School Class of 1993
Debbie Cunningham Brookhaven High School Class of 1973
James Cunningham Brookhaven High School Class of 1980
James Cunningham Linden Mckinley High School
Jasmine Cunningham Brookhaven High School
Jennifer Cunningham Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1989
Karen Cunningham Northland High School Class of 1992
Martin Cunningham Central High School Class of 1983
Melvin Cunningham Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2002
Michael Cunningham Northland High School Class of 1979
Patty Cunningham Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1965
Rahima Cunningham Brookhaven High School Class of 1992
Robert Cunningham Mifflin High School Class of 1971
Roger Cunningham Columbus South High School Class of 1975
Scott Cunningham Northland High School Class of 1989
Shanae Cunningham Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2010
Sharon Cunningham Hamilton Township High School Class of 1966
Tom Cunningham Brookhaven High School Class of 1977
Wanda Cunningham Columbus South High School Class of 1971
Reshoda Cupe Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1998
Tony Cupe Columbus South High School Class of 1989
Jennifer Cupp Bexley High School Class of 1977
Linda Cupp Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Shannon Cupp Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2007
Sharon Curd Northland High School Class of 1981
Irene Curl North High School
Teri Curly Grandview Heights High School Class of 1983
Barb Curran Bishop Hartley High School
Felicia Curran Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1953
Lisa Curran Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1984
Michelle Curran Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1979
Shelly Curran Bishop Watterson High School
Donna Currens Mifflin High School Class of 1976
Dora Currie North High School
Jason Currie Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2006
LuAnn Currier Northland High School Class of 1971
Anthony Curry Central High School Class of 1981
Chris Curry Mifflin High School Class of 1997
Dante Curry Northland High School Class of 1998
Jamed Curry Beechcroft High School Class of 1985
Jamie Curry Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1993
Markeisha Curry Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2011
Milton Curry Beechcroft High School Class of 1982
Roger Curry Whetstone High School Class of 1964
Sandra Curry Oh School For The Deaf Class of 1974
Janice Curtain Columbus South High School
Patricia Curtin Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1982
Robert Curtin Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1966
Al Curtis Whetstone High School
Chris Curtis Columbus South High School Class of 1972
Clifton Curtis Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1987
Eileen Curtis Briggs High School Class of 1964
Jean Curtis Central High School Class of 1953
John Curtis Whetstone High School Class of 1976
Joyce Curtis Central High School Class of 1964
Kathy Curtis North High School Class of 1973
Racheal Curtis Northland High School Class of 1994
Markel Cury Independence High School Class of 1983
Sharon Cuschieri Bexley High School Class of 1963
Hubert Cutcher Franklin Heights High School Class of 1966
Barbara Cutty Columbus South High School Class of 1965
Jacob Cvetezarc Northland High School Class of 1999
Romano Cvrljak Brookhaven High School Class of 1998
Perry Cynthia Columbus South High School Class of 1974
Cenedra Cyrus Northland High School Class of 2007
Barbara Czaika Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1970
Helen Czajka Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1968
Terri Czerwinski Marion Franklin High School Class of 1990
Jaonne Czinke Bishop Hartley High School
Joanne Czinke Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1978
Mary Czinke Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1983
Marykay Czinke Bishop Hartley High School
Helen Czochara North High School Class of 1968
Steven D'andrea Northland High School Class of 1979
Omar Dabo Franklin Heights High School
Maria Dacosta Northland High School Class of 1976
Zurguna Dada Centennial High School Class of 2011
Gerald Dade Marion-Franklin High School
Patricia Dado Columbus South High School Class of 1972
Nick Dafni Northland High School
Nick Dafni Whetstone High School
Nick Dafny Beechcroft High School
Alan Daft West High School Class of 1959
Brigid Dagenfield Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2006
Jean Dahlstrom Brookhaven High School Class of 1969
Pat Dahmer North High School Class of 1964
Patricia Dahmer North High School
William Dahmer Franklin Heights High School Class of 1968
David Dahmke Centennial High School Class of 1986
Rich Dahn Whetstone High School Class of 1976
Michael Dail Beechcroft High School Class of 1991
Carl Dailey Bishop Ready High School Class of 1967
Cheryl Dailey Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1983
Donna Dailey Eastmoor High School Class of 1962
Lou Dailey Bishop Ready High School Class of 1975
Paul Dailey Bishop Hartley High School
Trisha Dailey Independence High School Class of 1982
Fred Daily Bishop Ready High School Class of 1970
Kathy Daily Walnut Ridge High School
Andy Dale Whetstone High School Class of 1981
Carlene Dale Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1973
Clarence Dale Central High School Class of 1975
Featherstone Dale Central High School Class of 1981
Jack Dale West High School Class of 1947
Ken Dale Marion-Franklin High School
Erin Daley Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1998
Kathy Daley Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1986
Matt Dalicandro Bishop Ready High School Class of 1993
Jodi Dallor Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1969
Grace Daloia Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1966
Keith Dalton Mifflin High School
Lisa Dalton Walnut Ridge High School
Lisa Dalton Mifflin High School Class of 1987
Michael Dalton Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1988
Miguel Dalton Walnut Ridge High School
Paul Dalton Mifflin High School Class of 1964
Jill Daly Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1987
Lesley Dameron Northland High School Class of 1993
Beckie Damian Whetstone High School Class of 1996
Rebecca Damian Centennial High School
Hugo Damico Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1971
Valerie Damico Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1972
Anthony Dammond Whetstone High School Class of 1982
John DAmo Northland High School Class of 1979
Fowler Damon Brookhaven High School Class of 1994
Allison Dams Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2003
Ross Dan West High School Class of 1973
Jones Dana Brookhaven High School Class of 1989
Neil Dana Northland High School
Skinner Dana Northland High School Class of 1975
Mike Danaher Bishop Ready High School Class of 1968
Ankur Danak Franklin Heights High School
Judy Danchik Bexley High School Class of 1959
Ann DAndrea Northland High School Class of 1975
Ann Dandrea Northland High School Class of 1975
Debbie Dandrea Brookhaven High School Class of 1974
Edmond Dandrea Linden Mckinley High School
Edmund Dandrea Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1948
John Dandrea Northland High School Class of 1979
Mark DAndrea Northland High School Class of 1982
Robbin Danec Walnut Ridge High School
Mark Daneils West High School Class of 1971
Anthony Dang Brookhaven High School Class of 2015
Sang Dang Centennial High School Class of 2006
Beverly DAngelo Whetstone High School Class of 1969
Deborah Dani Bexley High School Class of 1967
Nora Danial Roosevelt Jr High Class of 1953
Keith Danials North High School Class of 1976
Beth Daniel West High School Class of 1981
Carol Daniel Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1959
Dianna Daniel Bexley High School Class of 1971
Fletcher Daniel Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1983
Jeff Daniel Marion Franklin High School Class of 1947
Jennifer Daniel Bexley High School Class of 1969
Nora Daniel Roosevelt Jr High Class of 1953
Nora Daniel East High School Class of 1956
Nore Daniel East High Class of 1956
Rita Daniel Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1971
Ronald Daniel Mifflin High School Class of 2000
Kraig Daniell Brookhaven High School Class of 1982
Peyton Danielle Mifflin High School Class of 1980
Amanda Daniels Northland High School Class of 1998
Amanda Daniels Brookhaven High School Class of 2001
Arthur Daniels Briggs High School Class of 2004
Brandon Daniels Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2006
Cassandra Daniels Beechcroft High School
Cassandra Daniels Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1986
Deborah Daniels Whetstone High School Class of 1970
Dionne Daniels Northland High School Class of 1986
Goldie Daniels Whetstone High School Class of 2009
Imani Daniels Northland High School Class of 1993
Jamie Daniels Columbus South High School
Jeff Daniels Brookhaven High School Class of 1979
John Daniels Brookhaven High School
Kathy Daniels Franklin Heights High School Class of 1973
Lisa Daniels Northland High School Class of 1977
Michele Daniels West High School Class of 1989
Mitchel Daniels Briggs High School
Pa Daniels West High School
Rhonda Daniels Brookhaven High School
Richard Daniels Columbus South High School Class of 1989
Richard Daniels Brookhaven High School Class of 1967
Richard Daniels Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1965
Riley Daniels Franklin Heights High School
Sandra Daniels Marion Franklin High School Class of 1991
Sandra Daniels Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1991
Tammy Daniels Brookhaven High School
Yvonne Daniels Mohawk Afrocentric High School Class of 1971
William Danison Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1969
Elizabeth Dannaher Bishop Ready High School
Eric Danner Whetstone High School Class of 1985
Joseph Danso Brookhaven High School
Charles Dantzer Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1973
Debra Danziger Bexley High School
Diana Daon Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1973
Don Daon Franklin Heights High School Class of 1985
Karen Daon Franklin Heights High School Class of 1987
Olen Daon Bexley High School Class of 1995
Randy Daon North High School Class of 1978
Richard Daon Northland High School Class of 1974
Robert Daon Franklin Heights High School Class of 1987
Brittney Darby Columbus East High Class of 2004
Gary Darby West High School
Julie Darby West High School Class of 1976
Mark Darby Franklin Heights High School Class of 1978
Roger Darby Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1964
Steve Darby Brookhaven High School Class of 1990
Corey Darden Centennial High School Class of 1992
Corey Darden Bexley High School Class of 1996
Philomina DArko Beechcroft High School Class of 2006
Dewand Darling Brookhaven High School Class of 1995
Donald Darling Brookhaven High School Class of 1993
John Darling Mifflin High School Class of 1987
Lacrisha Darling Columbus South High School Class of 1998
Mary Darling Walnut Ridge High School
Bambi Darnell Eastmoor High School Class of 1981
Dale Darnell Marion-Franklin High School
Sheri Darnell Franklin Heights High School
Jeannie Darner Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1987
Tim Darrin Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1963
Tera Darrinbger Beechcroft High School Class of 1989
Karen Darrow Franklin Heights High School
Sheryl Darrow Worthington Christian High School Class of 1983
Donald Darst Marion-Franklin High School
Jerald Darst Brookhaven High School Class of 1994
Melissa Darst Whetstone High School
Rob Darst Marion-Franklin High School
Robbie Darst Marion-Franklin High School
Debbie Darty Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1985
Corey Darwin Whetstone High School
Alex Das Eastmoor High School Class of 1975
Sharon Dascenzo Whetstone High School
Steve Dashner Whetstone High School
Punja Datta Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 2005

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.