Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

Name High School Grad Year
Wanda Corner Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1981
Eric Cornett Beechcroft High School Class of 1985
Jason Cornett Henry H Goddard Detention School
Terry Cornett Independence High School Class of 2000
Henry Cornley Mifflin High School Class of 1979
Ruth Cornwell Wehrle High School Class of 1975
Jennifer Corpening Bexley High School Class of 1989
Karen Correa Eastmoor High School Class of 1966
Saul Correa Beechcroft High School Class of 2012
Kathy Corrigan Bishop Watterson High School
Linda Corrigan Whetstone High School Class of 1970
Pete Corrova Bishop Ready High School Class of 1980
Vicki Corwin Independence High School Class of 1999
Chris Cory Bexley High School Class of 1984
Patty Cory Bishop Ready High School Class of 1971
Jennifer Cosby Fort Hayes High School Class of 2005
Toya Cosby Brookhaven High School Class of 1990
Taa Cosin Marion-Franklin High School
Carol Cosiuck Eastmoor High School Class of 1975
Candice Cosner Eastmoor High School Class of 1969
Candy Cosner Eastmoor High School
Valentina Cosner Brookhaven High School Class of 1972
Holly Cossin Franklin Heights High School Class of 1993
Josh Cossin Hamilton Township High School Class of 2003
Mariea Costa Beechcroft High School Class of 1990
Dee Costantine Bishop Ready High School Class of 1986
Martin Costello Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1968
Gerald Costlow Franklin Heights High School Class of 1973
Shawn Coston Independence High School Class of 1998
Lisa Cosumati Northland High School
Lisa Cosumatti Northland High School
Gretchen Cotsamire Northland High School Class of 1980
Bridget Cotter Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1967
Bridget Cotter Bishop Ready High School Class of 1968
John Cotter St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1935
Kathy Cotter Bishop Ready High School Class of 1974
Mary Cotter Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1971
Matt Cotter St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1987
Pat Cotter Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1972
Anthony Cottone St Charles Prep School Class of 1992
Justin Cottone Worthington Kilbourne High School
Amelia Cottrell Columbus Alternative High School Class of 1991
William Cottrell Northland High School
Brian Cottrill Franklin Heights High School Class of 1984
Greg Cotts North High School Class of 1977
Carol Couch Central High School Class of 1964
Greg Couch Central High School
Jeff Couch Central High School Class of 1980
Markis Couch East High Class of 1984
Rosemary Couch Central High School Class of 1977
Tyrone Couch Central High School Class of 1973
Lori Coughenour Central High School Class of 1982
Carolyn Coughlin Bexley High School
Daniel Coughlin Mifflin High School Class of 1986
Mary Coughlin Bexley High School Class of 1976
Mike Coughlin Beechcroft High School Class of 1982
Paula Coughlin Bishop Ready High School
Richard Coughlin Bishop Watterson High School
Lisa Coultas Desales High School
Cheryl Coulter Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1971
Demychael Coulter Whetstone High School Class of 2017
Jeffrey Coulter Northland High School Class of 2004
Jon Coulter Whetstone High School Class of 1966
Mattie Coulter Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1970
Pamela Coulter Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1977
Ronald Coulter West High School Class of 1959
Drew Counsell Beechcroft High School
Drew Counsell Northland High School
Drew Counsell Linden Mckinley High School
Drew Counsell Eastmoor High School
Drew Counsell Mifflin High School
Drew Counsell Bishop Hartley High School
Drew Counsell Whetstone High School
Drew Counsell Franklin Heights High School
Drew Counsell Bexley High School
Karen Counts Grandview Heights High School Class of 1974
Krystal Counts Whetstone High School Class of 2008
Lisa Counts Marion Franklin High School Class of 1982
Ronald Counts Eastmoor High School Class of 1967
Dan Couples Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1982
Pam Courter West High School Class of 1964
Angela Courtright Marion-Franklin High School
Kiara Cousins Brookhaven High School
Charles Coutellier West High School
Michael Couvreur Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1997
Mary Coval Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1964
Arthur Covan Central High School Class of 1949
Nicole Covarrubias Fort Hayes High School Class of 1997
Ben Cover Bexley High School
Heather Coverdale Columbus South High School Class of 1992
Todd Coverdale Northland High School Class of 1985
Jeffrey Covington Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1997
Nicole Covington Northland High School Class of 2006
Bob Cowan Bexley High School Class of 1952
Candi Cowan Eastmoor High School
Robert Cowan Bexley High School Class of 1952
Shawn Cowan Franklin Heights High School Class of 2000
Tammy Cowan Bishop Hartley High School
Cathy Cowell Bishop Ready High School
Debbie Cowell Bishop Ready High School Class of 1975
Richard Cowell Bishop Ready High School Class of 1965
Doug Cowgill Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Douglas Cowgill Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Gary Cowgill Whetstone High School
Janet Cowgill Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1971
Lori Cowgill Independence High School
Lorie Cowgill Independence High School Class of 1984
Angelia Cox Brookhaven High School Class of 1988
Cathy Cox Brookhaven High School Class of 1974
Chip Cox Beechcroft High School Class of 2001
Dashaun Cox Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1996
Eddie Cox Independence High School Class of 1985
Jennie Cox West High School Class of 1981
Joe Cox Beechcroft High School
John Cox West High School Class of 1982
Jordan Cox Beechcroft High School Class of 2012
Kim Cox Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1962
Love Cox Northland High School
Mandy Cox Beechcroft High School Class of 2004
Mark Cox Bishop Ready High School Class of 2000
Martha Cox North High School
Monty Cox Columbus South High School Class of 1987
Patricia Cox Brookhaven High School Class of 1968
Rebecca Cox Franklin Heights High School Class of 1980
Sally Cox Hamilton Township High School Class of 1962
Sandy Cox Brookhaven High School Class of 1973
Steve Cox Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1964
Steven Cox Whetstone High School Class of 1964
Rebecca Coy Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1996
Cherie Coyle Wehrle High School Class of 1986
Debbie Coyle North High School Class of 1972
Jeff Coyle Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Jeffrey Coyle Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Marianne Coyle Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Robert Coyle Central High School Class of 1936
Doug Coyner Whetstone High School Class of 1960
Douglas Coyner Whetstone High School
Cheryl Cozad Columbus South High School Class of 1980
Kenyana Cozart Whetstone High School Class of 1994
Tammy Cozzi North High School Class of 1977
Cdh Cp Brookhaven High School Class of 1996
Brandi Crabtree Brookhaven High School
Brenda Crabtree Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1971
Dan Crabtree Northland High School
Dana Crabtree Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1925
Elza Crabtree Franklin Heights High School Class of 1962
Eric Crabtree Eastmoor High School Class of 1997
Jennifer Crabtree Brookhaven High School Class of 1999
Jesse Crabtree Brookhaven High School Class of 1994
Joann Crabtree Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1975
Judy Crabtree Eastmoor High School Class of 1962
Larry Crabtree Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1962
Max Crabtree Franklin Heights High School Class of 1962
Muke Crabtree Northland High School Class of 1970
Randi Crabtree Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1974
Robin Crabtree North High School Class of 1971
Rodney Crabtree Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1967
Thomas Crabtree Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1979
Wesley Crabtree Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1955
Tami Craddock Beechcroft High School Class of 1980
Brandon Craddolph Independence High School
Dwight Craddolph Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1972
Diane Cradle West High School Class of 1974
Sharon Cradlebaugh Whetstone High School Class of 2007
Brenda Craft Bexley High School Class of 1967
Donna Craft Whetstone High School
Jeffrey Craft Centennial High School Class of 1989
Macrino Craft Whetstone High School Class of 1982
Manda Craft Hamilton Township High School Class of 1998
Rock Craft Mifflin High School Class of 1978
Sandon Craft Franklin Heights High School Class of 2003
Jill Crago Brookhaven High School Class of 1980
Mary Crago Franklin Heights High School
Aaron Craig Northland High School
Anna Craig North High School Class of 1962
Chaunte Craig Brookhaven High School Class of 1999
Clarence Craig Franklin Heights High School Class of 1966
Cynthia Craig Northland High School
Cynthia Craig Brookhaven High School Class of 1970
Doug Craig Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1982
Heather Craig Independence High School Class of 1998
Jackie Craig Mifflin High School
Jill Craig Northland High School Class of 1985
Kenya Craig Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1995
Latonya Craig Brookhaven High School Class of 1994
Michael Craig Brookhaven High School Class of 1982
Michael Craig Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1977
Richard Craig Fort Hayes High School Class of 2003
Steve Craig Eastmoor High School Class of 1962
Tammy Craig Independence High School Class of 1976
Timothy Craig Eastmoor High School Class of 1987
Tonya Craig Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1979
Yvonne Craig Columbus South High School Class of 1955
Linders Craigly Brookhaven High School Class of 1966
Thomas Craigo Brookhaven High School Class of 1968
Steve Craine Northland High School Class of 1973
Jill Crainer Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1990
Eric Craley Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1994
Boyd Crall Bexley High School Class of 1959
Justin Cram Northland High School Class of 2000
Louie Cramblit Briggs High School Class of 1983
Alex Cramer Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2009
Craig Cramer Franklin Heights High School Class of 1980
David Cramer Eastmoor High School Class of 1972
David Cramer Northland High School Class of 1970
David Cramer Eastmoor High School Class of 1970
Dianne Cramer Eastmoor High School
Lynnette Cramer Franklin Heights High School Class of 1983
Melanie Cramer Franklin Heights High School Class of 1972
Sharon Cramer Columbus South High School Class of 1961
Claudette Crandall Franklin Heights High School Class of 1965
Nelson Crandall Franklin Heights High School Class of 1961
Ann Crane Columbus School For Girls
Heather Crane Fort Hayes High School Class of 1991
Tanny Crane Columbus School For Girls
Beverly Cranford Central High School Class of 1968
Beverly Cranford Centennial High School Class of 1968
Vivian Cranford Mifflin High School Class of 1955
Stephen Crank Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1968
Jason Crary Worthington Christian High School
Laura Craven Beechcroft High School Class of 1983
Sharon Craver Linden-Mckinley High School
Colby Craw Bexley High School Class of 1968
Beverly Crawford West High School
Brenda Crawford Independence High School Class of 1988
Brian Crawford Brookhaven High School Class of 1997
Charles Crawford Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1957
Chris Crawford West High School Class of 1971
Deborah Crawford Linden-Mckinley High School
Deon Crawford C Arthur Wilson Detention School Class of 1991

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.