Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143

Name High School Grad Year
Margie Brown West High School Class of 1992
Maria Brown Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1983
Mark Brown Northland High School Class of 1989
Mark Brown Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1977
Mark Brown C Arthur Wilson Detention School
Martha Brown Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1974
Melinda Brown Eastmoor High School Class of 1981
Melinda Brown Marion-Franklin High School
Michael Brown St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1960
Michael Brown West High School Class of 1993
Michelle Brown Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1979
Mindy Brown Eastmoor High School Class of 1981
Nancy Brown Northland High School Class of 1988
Nancy Brown Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Nicole Brown Linden Mckinley High School
Niki Brown Franklin Heights High School
Nikki Brown Beechcroft High School Class of 1985
Norman Brown Northland High School Class of 1978
Pamela Brown West High School Class of 1976
Parker Brown North High School Class of 1947
Patricia Brown Franklin Heights High School Class of 1977
Paul Brown Briggs High School Class of 2004
Paula Brown Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1971
Pauls Brown Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1971
Peggy Brown Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1978
Perry Brown Fort Hayes High School Class of 2009
Raimare Brown Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2010
Ralph Brown West High School Class of 1971
Randy Brown Eastmoor High School Class of 1973
Rebecca Brown Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2008
Rebecca Brown Northland High School Class of 1981
Richard Brown Columbus East High Class of 1975
Richard Brown Linden-Mckinley High School
Richard Brown Columbus South High School Class of 1957
Richard Brown Eastmoor High School Class of 1991
Rob Brown Bishop Ready High School Class of 1983
Robert Brown Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1969
Robert Brown Mifflin High School Class of 1981
Ronald Brown Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1971
Ronald Brown Brookhaven High School Class of 1983
Ronald Brown Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1983
Ronnie Brown Eastmoor High School
Rufus Brown Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1984
Samantha Brown Beechcroft High School Class of 2000
Shandell Brown Beechcroft High School Class of 2011
Shannon Brown Whetstone High School
Sharae Brown Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2016
Shawn Brown Eastmoor High School Class of 1989
Shelly Brown North High School Class of 1977
Stacey Brown Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1973
Stanley Brown Beechcroft High School Class of 2004
Staqualia Brown Northland High School Class of 2013
Stephan Brown Brookhaven High School Class of 1988
Stephanie Brown Maranatha Christian School
Steve Brown Beechcroft High School Class of 1983
Steven Brown West High School Class of 1972
Steven Brown Central High School Class of 1979
Sue Brown Franklin Heights High School Class of 1973
Susie Brown North High School Class of 1972
Tamika Brown Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2002
Tanesha Brown Eastmoor High School
Tasha Brown Brookhaven High School Class of 1987
Ted Brown Eastmoor High School Class of 1973
Teena Brown Franklin Heights High School
Teri Brown West High School Class of 1976
Terri Brown Brookhaven High School Class of 1980
Terry Brown Mifflin High School Class of 1971
Tiarra Brown Walnut Ridge High School
Timonthy Brown Central High School Class of 1979
Tina Brown Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1982
Todd Brown Mifflin High School
Tom Brown Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1976
Tony Brown Beechcroft High School Class of 1988
Tony Brown Franklin Heights High School Class of 1981
Tregg Brown Columbus South High School Class of 1986
Trey Brown Independence High School Class of 2005
Tsyshawn Brown East High School Class of 2008
Tylene Brown Briggs High School Class of 1987
Tyler Brown Franklin Heights High School Class of 2015
Tyren Brown Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1987
Vicki Brown Eastmoor High School Class of 1964
Vikkie Brown North High School Class of 1972
Wanda Brown East High School Class of 1957
Welbur Brown Brookhaven High School
William Brown Brookhaven High School
Yokio Brown Northland High School
Zachariah Brown Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2009
William Browne Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1960
Kyle Browneagle Franklin Heights High School
Becky Browning Franklin Heights High School Class of 1975
Brenda Browning Marion-Franklin High School
Chester Browning Brookhaven High School Class of 1994
Craig Browning Northland High School Class of 1992
Darrell Browning Mifflin High School Class of 1970
Dena Browning Franklin Heights High School Class of 1992
Diane Browning Northland High School
Freda Browning Central High School Class of 1969
Jamie Browning Groveport High School Class of 2007
Jeanette Browning Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Lindsay Browning Whetstone High School Class of 1998
Lynn Browning Eastmoor High School Class of 1972
Mark Browning Bishop Ready High School
Martin Browning Beechcroft High School Class of 1996
Melinda Browning Bishop Ready High School Class of 1990
Nancy Browning Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1979
Ray Browning Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1966
Rich Browning Central High School Class of 1965
Richard Browning Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Steven Brownstein Eastmoor High School Class of 1965
David Brozny Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1968
Caleb Bruce Whetstone High School Class of 2006
Howard Bruce Central High School Class of 1981
John Bruce Franklin Heights High School Class of 1982
Keara Bruce Beechcroft High School
Rick Bruce Northland High School
Vera Bruce Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1977
Debra Bruck Whetstone High School Class of 1969
Judi Bruck Brookhaven High School Class of 1981
Karen Bruck North High School Class of 1961
Selina Bruck Northland High School Class of 1980
Ann Bruestle Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1983
Dale Brugler Northland High School Class of 1985
Dana Brumfield Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1974
Nywana Brumfield Franklin Heights High School Class of 1999
Patti Brumfield Brookhaven High School
Holly Brumm Franklin Heights High School Class of 2006
Jennie Brundage Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1990
Robert Brundage St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1976
Theresa Brundage Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2000
John Brunet Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1977
Landa Brunetto Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1971
Sandra Bruney Bexley High School Class of 1960
Teddy Bruning Bexley High School Class of 2014
Brandon Brunner Eastmoor High School Class of 2010
Timothy Brunner North High School Class of 1976
Robert Brunney Wehrle High School Class of 1975
James Bruno Brookhaven High School Class of 1973
Kathy Bruno Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 1961
Laura Bruno St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1981
Terry Bruns Eastmoor High School Class of 1978
Dorothy Brunton Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1946
James Brunton Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1978
David Brunty Columbus South High School Class of 1969
Amy Bruny Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Cathy Brush Northland High School Class of 1976
Cindy Brush Northland High School Class of 1976
John Brush Centennial High School Class of 1980
John Brush Northland High School Class of 1980
Kelly Brush Beechcroft High School Class of 1981
Lisa Brush Eastmoor High School Class of 1988
Patty Brush Linden Mckinley High School
Betty Bryan Central High School Class of 1945
Chris Bryan Marion-Franklin High School
Elizabeth Bryan Central High School Class of 1945
Linda Bryan Bishop Ready High School Class of 1966
Linda Bryan St Joseph Academy Class of 1965
Linda Bryan Bishop Ready High School Class of 1966
Lindsay Bryan Groveport High School
Richard Bryan Marion-Franklin High School
Rick Bryan Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1973
Sherri Bryan Grandview Heights High School Class of 1973
Storm Bryan Fort Hayes High School Class of 2010
Anthony Bryant Roosevelt Jr High Class of 1975
Brandy Bryant Briggs High School Class of 2002
Dalvontae Bryant Northland High School Class of 2011
Doug Bryant West High School Class of 1986
Felecia Bryant Brookhaven High School
Gary Bryant Central High School
Howard Bryant Columbus South High School Class of 1988
John Bryant Eastmoor High School
John Bryant Whetstone High School Class of 1991
Judy Bryant Mifflin High School Class of 1965
Linda Bryant West High School Class of 1967
Mary Bryant St Marys Class of 1962
Merile Bryant North High School Class of 1970
Mersadies Bryant Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2010
MyKayla Bryant Northland High School Class of 1990
Paul Bryant West High School Class of 1989
Robin Bryant Linden Mckinley High School
Robin Bryant Mifflin High School Class of 1979
Susan Bryant Bexley High School Class of 1965
Teresa Bryant Independence High School Class of 1978
Terry Bryant North High School Class of 1971
Tia Bryant Centennial High School
Tyler Bryant Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1982
Yuneqca Bryant Fort Hayes Career Ctr Class of 1995
Zachary Bryant Brookhaven High School
Daniel Brydie Marion Franklin High School Class of 2006
Lacey Bryonmcclure Brookhaven High School Class of 2008
Robert Bryson Beechcroft High School Class of 2008
Aya Bsatee Centennial High School Class of 2012
Matt Bsrouh Eastmoor High School Class of 1965
Tori Btychez Franklin Heights High School
Jason Bucannon Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2001
Chanda Bucci Beechcroft High School
Matt Buccilia Bishop Ready High School
Alfonso Buccilla St Marys Class of 1959
Cary Buccilla St Charles Prep School
Jenny Buccilla Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1958
John Buchan Columbus Academy High School Class of 1953
John Buchan Whetstone High School
Mark Buchan Whetstone High School
Barb Buchanan Brookhaven High School Class of 1970
Barbara Buchanan Brookhaven High School Class of 1972
Christine Buchanan Briggs High School
Darlene Buchanan Brookhaven High School Class of 1971
Douglas Buchanan West High School
Eric Buchanan C Arthur Wilson Detention School Class of 1996
John Buchanan Columbus Academy High School Class of 1954
Kristine Buchanan Northland High School Class of 1986
Leroy Buchanan Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2007
Melissa Buchanan Briggs High School
Jason Buchanon Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1998
Jeff Buchholtz West High School Class of 1987
Amy Buchholz Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Danny Bucio Northland High School Class of 2008
Bob Buck Northland High School Class of 1975
Carl Buck Bexley High School Class of 1963
Carla Buck Briggs High School Class of 1994
Jen Buck Briggs High School
Jerry Buck Franklin Heights High School Class of 1982
Joe Buck Mifflin High School Class of 1992
Linda Buck Brookhaven High School Class of 1965
Michael Buck Franklin Heights High School Class of 1995
Sharon Buck Franklin Heights High School Class of 1962
Teresa Buck Whetstone High School Class of 1976
Sidney Buckingham West High School Class of 1971
Travis Bucklew Whetstone High School
Ann Buckley Bishop Ready High School
Greg Buckley Brookhaven High School Class of 1973
Howard Buckley Franklin Heights High School Class of 1974
John Buckley Eastmoor High School
Judi Buckman Bishop Ready High School Class of 1972
Jerome Buckner Briggs High School
Connie Budd Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1965
Anne Budros Columbus School For Girls
Tim Buell North High School Class of 1964
Timothy Buell North High School
Laura Buerkle Bishop Ready High School
Matt Buerkle Bishop Ready High School
Matthew Buerkle Bishop Ready High School Class of 1998
Ed Bugh Columbus South High School
Diana Buhring North High School Class of 1969
Chris Buhrmaster Bexley High School Class of 1970
John Buhrts Mifflin High School Class of 1985

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.