Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

Name High School Grad Year
Paul Wyatt Eastmore
Paul Wyatt Eastmoor High School Class of 1985
Rae Wyatt Northland High School Class of 1978
Jason Wyche Linden Mckinley High School
Brandy Wycoff Whetstone High School
Devin Wycoff Whetstone High School
Brandy Wycuff Whetstone High School
Chuck Wycuff Central High School Class of 1966
Doug Wycuff Franklin Heights High School Class of 1986
Randall Wycuff Eastmoor High School Class of 1976
William Wycuff Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1985
Colette Wydau Northland High School Class of 1972
Aaron Wyeth Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2001
Latonya Wyke Eastmoor High School Class of 1988
Peggy Wyman Bexley High School Class of 1967
Dianne Wymer Eastmoor High School Class of 1964
Frances Wymer Columbus School For Girls Class of 1971
Frances Wymer Rosemont Class of 1971
Linda Wymer Whetstone High School Class of 1980
Robert Wymer Eastmoor High School Class of 1964
Ruth Wymer Bexley High School
James Wynd Columbus South High School Class of 1936
Connie Wynn Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1968
Itika Wynn Mifflin High School
Shanette Wynn Northland High School Class of 1996
Devon Wyrick Beechcroft High School Class of 2012
Judith Wyrick Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1959
Ralph Xander's Brookhaven High School Class of 1981
David Yablok Bexley High School Class of 1979
Carrol Yack Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1959
Fred Yaekle Hamilton Township High School
Edgar Yahn West High School Class of 1955
Jeff Yanai Northland High School Class of 1977
Julie Yanai Beechcroft High School
Amanda Yang Bexley High School Class of 1992
Rocky Yang Whetstone High School Class of 1976
Patrick Yank Eastmoor High School Class of 2000
Mike Yankalov Eastmoor High School Class of 1972
Mark Yanoshek Brookhaven High School Class of 1977
Robert Yantes West High School Class of 1988
Melissa Yantez Franklin Heights High School
Kazuko Yap Northland High School Class of 2001
Paul Yarborough Northland High School Class of 1988
William Yarborough Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1982
James Yarbrough Independence High School Class of 1989
Trena Yarmat West High School Class of 1979
Bill Yates Whetstone High School Class of 1976
Hannah Yates Graham School Class of 2005
Jerry Yates Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1983
Kenneth Yates Briggs High School Class of 1998
Kimberly Yates Northland High School Class of 1979
Larry Yates Marion Franklin High School Class of 1985
Larry Yates Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1985
Myron Yates Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1961
Susan YatesBrown Northland High School Class of 1976
James Yaunk Brookhaven High School Class of 2013
Yvonne Yaw Columbus School For Girls Class of 1953
Regenia Yeager St Mary Of The Springs High School Class of 1958
Robert Yeager Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Dorothy Yeamans North High School Class of 1959
Robert Yeamans Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1975
Laurn Yearly Whetstone High School Class of 1979
James Yeater Mifflin High School Class of 1997
Sherry Yeater Brookhaven High School Class of 1973
Allison Yee Bexley High School Class of 2010
Gail Yee Brookhaven High School Class of 1973
Kane Yee Northland High School Class of 2006
Kelly Yee Beechcroft High School Class of 1980
Kim Yee Eastmoor High School
Mee Yee Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1980
Sue Yee North High School Class of 1975
Tammy Yeorger Beechcroft High School
Trisha Yerden Independence High School Class of 1982
Joseph Yezzi Linden Mckinley High School
Chris Yinger Whetstone High School Class of 1982
Rhonda Yinger Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1976
Tom Yinger Rosary High School Class of 1958
Larry Yingling Franklin Heights High School Class of 1989
Teresa Yingling Franklin Heights High School
Dwight Yo Northland High School Class of 1975
Dwight Yoakam Northland High School
Dwight Yoakam North High School Class of 1974
Judy Yoakam Northland High School Class of 1974
Kimberley Yoakam Northland High School Class of 1978
Randy Yoakam Northland High School
Robert Yoakam Northland High School Class of 1976
Ronald Yoakam Northland High School
Dwight Yoakm Northland High School Class of 1974
Dwight Yoakum Northland High School Class of 1974
Randy Yoakum Eastmoor High School Class of 1967
William Yoakum Brookhaven High School Class of 1974
Jacob Yochum Northland High School Class of 1999
Renee Yock Briggs High School Class of 1979
Dwight Yocom Northland High School Class of 1974
Dewight Yocum Northland High School
Steve Yocum Beechcroft High School
Brian Yoder Northland High School Class of 1986
Debbie Yoder Whetstone High School Class of 1976
Janice Yoder Whetstone High School Class of 1968
Janis Yoder Whetstone High School Class of 1968
John Yoder North High School Class of 1968
Kathern Yoder Bexley High School Class of 1996
Nicole Yoder Franklin Heights High School Class of 1993
Richard Yoder Columbus South High School Class of 1994
Susan Yoder Eastmoor High School
Lisa Yoho Independence High School Class of 1982
Dewhite Yokome Northland High School
Judy Yokome Northland High School
David Yokum Northeast Career Center Class of 1984
Dwight Yokum Northland High School
Anthony Yoli Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1982
Mike Yoli Father Wehrle High School Class of 1974
Mike Yoli Father Wehrle Class of 1974
Mike Yoli Wehrle High School Class of 1974
Gary Yonek Brookhaven High School
Marilee Yonk Bishop Ready High School Class of 1974
Mary Yonk Bishop Ready High School Class of 1974
Michael Yonnotti Desales High School Class of 1971
Cintha Yontz North High School Class of 1975
Lisa Yopp Columbus South High School Class of 1983
Rachael Yorborough Beechcroft High School Class of 1989
David Yorde Northland High School Class of 1972
Eric Yorde Beechcroft High School
Carol Yordy Linden Mckinley High School
Brandy York Brookhaven High School Class of 1993
Karen York Wehrle High School Class of 1975
Linda York Franklin Heights High School
Michael York Wehrle High School Class of 1971
Mike York Father Wehrle High School
Thomas York Central High School Class of 1949
Masami Yoshida Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1988
Mariah Yost Centennial High School
Ryan Yound Brookhaven High School
Adrian Young Marion Franklin High School Class of 1988
Anthony Young Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1986
Ashley Young Franklin Heights High School Class of 2009
Bonnie Young Central High School
Brandon Young Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2007
Brenae Young Eastmoor High School Class of 1987
Charkytia Young Beechcroft High School Class of 1999
Charmin Young Bishop Ready High School Class of 1989
Christine Young North High School Class of 1973
Dave Young Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1965
David Young Columbus South High School Class of 1982
David Young Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2011
Earmel Young Brookhaven High School Class of 1978
Ellen Young Whetstone High School Class of 1984
Ga Young Independence High School
Gary Young Northland High School Class of 1969
Gay Young Independence High School Class of 1987
Harold Young Mifflin High School Class of 1972
Harry Young North High School Class of 1968
Heather Young Franklin Heights High School Class of 1992
Herb Young Columbus South High School
Herbert Young Columbus South High School Class of 1969
Irus Young North High School Class of 1961
Jean Young West High School Class of 1943
Johnathan Young Northland High School Class of 2006
Joseph Young Mifflin High School Class of 1980
Karen Young Mifflin High School Class of 1982
Karl Young Centennial High School Class of 1986
Karoleigh Young Brookhaven High School Class of 1995
Kathleen Young West High School Class of 1975
Kim Young North High School Class of 1972
Latina Young Northland High School Class of 1993
Lee Young Bexley High School Class of 1962
Linda Young Bexley High School Class of 1956
Lorena Young Linden-Mckinley High School
Lorena Young Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1954
Loretta Young North High School Class of 1958
Lori Young Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1992
Lorie Young Beechcroft High School Class of 1989
Michael Young Eastmoor High School Class of 1975
Mike Young East High School Class of 1997
Molly Young St Joseph Academy
Monica Young Whetstone High School
Nancy Young Whetstone High School
Nancy Young Eastmoor High School Class of 1956
Paula Young Bexley High School Class of 1965
Peggy Young North High School Class of 1966
Peronia Young Mifflin High School Class of 1977
Robert Young Columbus South High School Class of 1987
Robert Young Linden Mckinley High School
Robert Young Mifflin High School Class of 1978
Rosalynn Young Franklin Heights High School
Ryan Young Brookhaven High School
Ryan Young Bexley High School Class of 2009
Scott Young Franklin Heights High School Class of 1995
Shelly Young Independence High School Class of 1987
Tashaunda Young Brookhaven High School Class of 2006
Terri Young Hamilton Township High School Class of 1980
Terri Young Independence High School Class of 1995
Tevin Young Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2010
Thomas Young Columbus South High School Class of 1991
Thomas Young North High School Class of 1943
Timothy Young Eastmore Class of 1999
Vera Young Hamilton Township High School
Warren Young Linden Mckinley High School
Zachary Young Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1995
James Youngblood Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1977
Tammy Youngs Briggs High School Class of 1978
David Younkin Whetstone High School Class of 1965
Michael Yount Brookhaven High School Class of 1973
Gofukkkk Yourself C Arthur Wilson Detention School
Nyakeh Yovonne Beechcroft High School Class of 2002
Teri Yowler Northland High School Class of 1970
Cho Yu Franklin Heights High School
Lorrie Yuill West High School Class of 1991
Aaron Yunji Beechcroft High School Class of 1981
Whatitis Yup Northland High School Class of 1978
Rosalie Yuponce Hamilton Township High School Class of 1968
Steve Yurasek Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1966
Abdul Yusuf Mifflin High School Class of 2009
Ahmed Yusuf Mifflin High School
Asha Yusuf Mifflin High School
Muna Yusuf Northland High School Class of 2005
Yasmin Yusuf Whetstone High School Class of 2011
Steve Yuszka Bishop Ready High School Class of 1976
Harvison Yvette Marion-Franklin High School
Daniels Yvonne Mohawk Afrocentric High School Class of 1971
Scohy Yvonne Columbus South High School Class of 1977
Jacqi Zabo Grandview Heights High School Class of 2000
Leslie Zacarro Columbus Academy High School
Leslie Zaccaro Columbus Academy High School Class of 2003
Michael Zach Brookhaven High School
Ray Zach Bishop Ready High School Class of 1976
Susie Zach Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1990
Patty Zachman Eastmoor High School Class of 1973
Benjamin Zachs Eastmoor High School Class of 1978
Jackie Zack Linden Mckinley High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.