Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

Name High School Grad Year
Daniel Winegardner Whetstone High School Class of 2013
Danny Winegardner Whetstone High School Class of 2013
Susan Wineheimer Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1970
Jackie Winemiller Beechcroft High School Class of 1999
Bennett Winfield Desales High School Class of 1967
Greg Winfrey Beechcroft High School
Addie Wingard Wellington School Class of 2008
Karen Winget Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Russell Winget Franklin Heights High School Class of 1980
Susan Wingfeather Central High School Class of 1981
Beulah Wingo North High School Class of 1937
Eddie Wingo Linden Mckinley High School
Kendra Wingo Franklin Heights High School Class of 1986
Mike Wingo Beechcroft High School Class of 1982
David Winiards Bexley High School Class of 1984
Paul Winigman Bishop Ready High School
Julie Winkel Beechcroft High School Class of 1989
George Winkfield East High School Class of 1967
Carmen Winkfiled Beechcroft High School Class of 2003
Rip Winkle Whetstone High School Class of 2010
Barbara Winkleman West High School Class of 1964
Christopher Winkler Independence High School Class of 1991
Sabrina Winkler Columbus South High School Class of 1976
Peggy Winks Brookhaven High School Class of 1974
Virgil Winland Central High School Class of 1966
Dennis Winner Columbus South High School Class of 1952
Denny Winner Columbus South High School Class of 1952
Robert Winning Fort Hayes High School Class of 2016
Debbie Winningham Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Debera Winrod North High School Class of 1973
Dick Winrod North High School Class of 1972
Kimberlie Winrod Franklin Heights High School Class of 2009
Richard Winrod North High School
Steve Winslow Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1974
Delilah Winstead Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1969
Greg Winstead Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1985
James Winstead Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1986
Michelle Winstead Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1990
Matt Winstel Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1985
William Winstel Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1985
Ashawnta Winston Mifflin High School
Christina Winston Beechcroft High School Class of 1981
David Winston Franklin Heights High School Class of 1980
Linda Winston Bishop Ready High School Class of 2008
Sarah Winston Briggs High School
Tomeka Winston Fort Hayes High School Class of 1995
Dave Winter Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1970
Anne Wintering Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1977
Diane Wintering Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1971
Kathleen Wintering Bishop Watterson High School
Mary Wintermute Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1959
Aaron Winters Fort Hayes High School Class of 1996
Bill Winters West High School Class of 1965
Brenda Winters Franklin Heights High School
Dachae Winters Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2010
Lance Winters Franklin Heights High School Class of 1985
Larry Winters Brookhaven High School
Lawrence Winters Brookhaven High School
Linda Winters West High School Class of 1965
Mike Winters Bishop Watterson High School
Phillis Winters Franklin Heights High School Class of 1959
Rona Winters Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1969
Susan Winters Northland High School Class of 1977
Wendy Wintrich Brookhaven High School Class of 1984
John Winzenread Northland High School
Jim Wirth Eastmoor High School Class of 1968
Susan Wirth Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1970
Julie Wirthman Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1974
Rebecca Wirtz Franklin Heights High School
Alva Wise Eastmoor High School Class of 1987
Brandi Wise Whetstone High School Class of 2009
Clyde Wise Groveport High School Class of 1956
Floyd Wise Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1966
Gretchen Wise Whetstone High School Class of 1966
John Wise Central High School
Kelly Wise Northland High School Class of 1989
Kyle Wise Northland High School Class of 1992
Rickie Wise Franklin Heights High School Class of 1975
Sandra Wise Eastmoor High School Class of 1969
Vicky Wise Whetstone High School Class of 1979
Victoria Wise Whetstone High School
Walter Wise Central High School Class of 1967
Gary Wiseman West High School Class of 1969
Jeannie Wiseman North High School Class of 1976
Jill Wiseman Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1986
Lindsey Wiseman Bishop Ready High School Class of 2011
Lori Wiseman Brookhaven High School
Mitchell Wiseman Briggs High School
Peggy Wiseman Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1949
Janet Wisenbach Bishop Ready High School Class of 1972
Stone Wisener Whetstone High School Class of 2011
Diana Wishon Central High School Class of 1972
Diana Wishon` Central High School Class of 1971
Rickie Wisr Franklin Heights High School Class of 1975
Missy Wissman Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Patricia Witaczack Bishop Ready High School Class of 1978
Beverly Witak Central High School Class of 1965
Veroman Witcher Beechcroft High School Class of 1983
Kristen Witherow Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1987
Constance Withrow St Joseph Academy Class of 1970
Dana Withrow Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1983
Karen Withrow Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1987
Kelly Withrow Bexley High School Class of 1985
Stephen Withrow West High School Class of 1973
Steve Withrow West High School Class of 1974
Emily Witlock Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1992
Bill Witney Whetstone High School Class of 1965
Linda Witonski Franklin Heights High School Class of 1964
Andrew Witt Mifflin High School Class of 1997
Drema Witt Brookhaven High School Class of 1988
Greg Witt Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Harold Witt Brookhaven High School
Kelly Witt Brookhaven High School Class of 1988
Jeremy Witte Beechcroft High School Class of 1996
Jamel Wittenburg Franklin Heights High School Class of 1998
Stephane Wittenmer St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1991
Damone Wiulkerson Northland High School Class of 2013
Michael Woda Northland High School Class of 1979
Barry Woelfel Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Leah Woerner Mifflin High School Class of 2009
Tracie Woerner Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1967
Sandra Wofford East High School Class of 1971
Melissa Wohrle Bishop Ready High School
Karen Woisin Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1974
Kim Wolcott Eastmoor High School
Kimberly Wolcott Eastmoor High School
Betsy Wolf Beechcroft High School
Christy Wolf West High School
David Wolf Franklin Heights High School Class of 1968
De Wolf Whetstone High School
Debbie Wolf North High School
Deborah Wolf North High School Class of 1973
Dede Wolf Whetstone High School
ELizabeth Wolf Northland High School Class of 1994
James Wolf Bishop Ready High School
Janice Wolf Bexley High School Class of 1963
Judy Wolf Holy Family Class of 1960
Marjorie Wolf Sacred Heart Class of 1958
Sally Wolf West High School Class of 1963
Travis Wolf Central High School Class of 1975
April Wolfe Bishop Watterson High School
Betsy Wolfe Beechcroft High School
Bill Wolfe Whetstone High School Class of 1969
Carrie Wolfe West High School Class of 2004
Charles Wolfe Mifflin High School Class of 1976
Cheryl Wolfe North High School Class of 1971
Chuck Wolfe Mifflin High School Class of 1976
David Wolfe Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1969
Deanna Wolfe Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1980
Debbie Wolfe West High School Class of 1978
Deward Wolfe Franklin Heights High School Class of 1981
Jack Wolfe Whetstone High School
James Wolfe Groveport High School Class of 1977
Janice Wolfe Bexley High School Class of 1962
John Wolfe Whetstone High School Class of 1974
John Wolfe Franklin Heights High School Class of 1993
Joseph Wolfe Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1969
Julie Wolfe Franklin Heights High School Class of 1970
Laura Wolfe Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1974
Mariann Wolfe Bishop Watterson High School
Mark Wolfe Bishop Hartley High School
Martin Wolfe Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1974
Myrna Wolfe Central High School Class of 1979
Nikia Wolfe Brookhaven High School Class of 1996
Pam Wolfe Northland High School
Pamela Wolfe Northland High School Class of 1977
Richard Wolfe Mifflin High School Class of 1978
Robert Wolfe Columbus South High School Class of 1938
Robyn Wolfe Brookhaven High School Class of 1998
Rory Wolfe North High School Class of 1969
Stephen Wolfe Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1968
Wayne Wolfe Whetstone High School Class of 1964
Pascale Wolff Whetstone High School Class of 2005
Theresa Wolfinger Northland High School
Daryl Wolford Mifflin High School Class of 1972
David Wolford Mifflin High School Class of 1972
Demario Wolford Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1989
Gene Wolford Roosevelt Jr High Class of 1967
Larry Wolford West High School Class of 1980
Leroy Wolford Brookhaven High School Class of 1998
Richard Wolford Columbus East High Class of 1987
Vernon Wolford Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1996
Wayne Wolford Independence High School Class of 1978
Mark Wollett Eastmoor High School
Ron Wollett Eastmoor High School Class of 1959
Monica Wolltz West High School Class of 1963
Baron Wolman Bexley High School
Lori Wolpert Northland High School Class of 1982
Beth Wolter Whetstone High School
Bill Wolter Whetstone High School Class of 1982
Dee Wolverton Northland High School Class of 2000
Frank Wolz Father Wehrle High School Class of 1971
Carol Womack East High School Class of 1960
Leon Womack Mifflin High School
William Womack Central High School Class of 1971
Dartanion Womick Beechcroft High School Class of 2009
Katie Won Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 1996
Robert Wondergem North High School Class of 1976
Thomas Wonderling North High School Class of 1960
Kenneth Wong Brookhaven High School Class of 1974
Kenneth Wong Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1974
Kenneth Wong Bexley High School Class of 1974
Kenneth Wong Beechcroft High School Class of 1974
Kim Wong Franklin Heights High School Class of 1990
Angela Wood Franklin Heights High School Class of 1988
Arlin Wood Central High School Class of 1977
Barbara Wood Briggs High School Class of 2010
Beverly Wood Mifflin High School Class of 1965
Bill Wood Bishop Hartley High School
Brenda Wood Whetstone High School
Bruce Wood Whetstone High School Class of 1969
Bryan Wood Independence High School Class of 1982
Chris Wood Bishop Watterson High School
Christine Wood Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1970
Dale Wood West High School Class of 1959
David Wood West High School Class of 2005
Dean Wood Brookhaven High School Class of 1964
Diane Wood Central High School Class of 1975
Donald Wood Eastmoor High School Class of 1962
Donna Wood Eastmoor High School Class of 1984
Edward Wood Eastmoor High School
Frenchie Wood Franklin Heights High School Class of 1968
J Wood Bexley High School Class of 1962
Jennifer Wood Whetstone High School Class of 1974
Joanne Wood Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1972
Jonathan Wood Columbus South High School Class of 1974
Lauren Wood Grandview Heights High School
Laurie Wood Walnut Ridge High School
Lisa Wood Walnut Ridge High School
Mark Wood Northland High School Class of 1975
Mary Wood Eastmoor High School Class of 1973
Nancy Wood North High School Class of 1958

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.