Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

Name High School Grad Year
Terry Tucker Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1963
Tina Tucker Brookhaven High School Class of 1989
Valarie Tucker Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1984
Sue Tucket Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1975
Sue Tuckett Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1975
Walter Tucky Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1962
Nicole Tudor Northland High School
Richard Tudor Brookhaven High School Class of 1967
Maurce Tuff Beechcroft High School Class of 2000
Maurice Tuff Beechcroft High School Class of 2000
Merrill Tufts Northland High School Class of 1987
Patricia Tuggle Columbus South High School Class of 1972
Angie Tukes Northland High School Class of 1998
Nancy Tulga Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1958
Novella Tulga Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1969
Laura Tulip Walnut Ridge High School
Andrew Tull Whetstone High School Class of 1975
David Tulman Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 2006
James Tuma Franklin Heights High School Class of 1997
Sharon Tumblin North High School Class of 1977
Denise Tumblison Northland High School Class of 1975
Gary Tunstall Northland High School Class of 1985
Mike Turak Bexley High School Class of 1991
Sonjia Turcotte Eastmoor High School Class of 1969
Carol Turkelson Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Ahmet Turkoglu Northland High School
Aziz Turkoglu Northland High School
Carole Turley Eastmoor High School Class of 1966
Kodi Turley Whetstone High School Class of 1977
Thomas Turley Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1977
Melissa Turnaski Beechcroft High School
Kevin Turnbull Desales High School
Teri Turnbull Bexley High School Class of 1972
Aaron Turner Mifflin High School Class of 1996
Alice Turner Columbus East High Class of 1968
Andre Turner Northland High School
Andre Turner Mifflin High School Class of 2006
Anicia Turner Northland High School
Antione Turner Northland High School Class of 2004
Ara Turner Centennial High School Class of 2008
Barbara Turner Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1962
Blake Turner Bishop Hartley High School
Brady Turner Beechcroft High School Class of 1989
Brenda Turner Eastmoor High School Class of 1978
Cliffort Turner Eastmoor High School Class of 1989
Darlene Turner Central High School Class of 1964
Derrick Turner Northland High School Class of 1989
Jack Turner Whetstone High School Class of 1987
Jamar Turner Mifflin High School Class of 2005
James Turner Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1964
James Turner Eastmoor High School Class of 1966
James Turner Independence High School Class of 1990
James Turner Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1964
Jason Turner Beechcroft High School Class of 1994
Jaz Turner Centennial High School Class of 2012
Jazmin Turner Fort Hayes High School Class of 2016
Jennifer Turner Eastmoor Academy Class of 2001
Jennifer Turner Whetstone High School
Jim Turner Whetstone High School Class of 1982
Kai Turner Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2012
Kate Turner Bexley High School Class of 1981
Keilan Turner Mifflin High School Class of 2013
Keith Turner Bishop Ready High School Class of 1987
Kendall Turner Briggs High School Class of 1993
Lakeysha Turner Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2000
Leigha Turner Whetstone High School
Lenn Turner Franklin Heights High School Class of 1968
Lester Turner Mifflin High School
Lisa Turner Northland High School Class of 1987
Louise Turner North High School Class of 1966
Louiseturner Turner North High School Class of 1966
Mike Turner Briggs High School
Mike Turner Bishop Ready High School Class of 1989
Mike Turner Briggs High School
Monique Turner Northland High School Class of 2000
Ozruge Turner Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2012
Patricia Turner Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1978
Patricia Turner Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1978
Peggy Turner Brookhaven High School Class of 1972
Phillip Turner C Arthur Wilson Detention School Class of 1992
Richard Turner Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1969
Ruth Turner Whetstone High School
Samiyah Turner Franklin Heights High School Class of 2016
Sandy Turner Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1966
Shante Turner Northland High School Class of 2005
Sharon Turner Father Wehrle Class of 1985
Sharon Turner Brookhaven High School Class of 1965
Sheryl Turner Eastmoor High School Class of 1975
Teresa Turner Linden-Mckinley High School
Tmyra Turner Mifflin High School Class of 2009
Tracy Turner Briggs High School Class of 1991
Veronica Turner Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1979
George Turney Linden Mckinley High School
Chase Turnquest Whetstone High School
Daniel Turns Brookhaven High School Class of 1993
Kurt Turns Whetstone High School Class of 1987
Sharonda Turns Brookhaven High School Class of 1992
Starlet Turns Brookhaven High School Class of 1982
Tonya Turns Northland High School Class of 1993
Jerry Turos Roosevelt Jr High Class of 1961
Scott Turrill Franklin Heights High School Class of 1994
Linda Turton Bexley High School Class of 1974
Karl Turzi Walnut Ridge High School
Steve Tusberg Bexley High School Class of 1989
Kevin Tusoon Northland High School
Greg Tussey Marion-Franklin High School
Michael Tut Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1991
Cameron Tutt Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2014
Michael Tutt Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1991
Brooke Tuttle Whetstone High School
Tim Tuttle Eastmoor High School Class of 1986
Lisa Tuvell Hamilton Township High School Class of 1997
Matt Twain Father Wehrle High School Class of 1975
Barbara Twedt St Mary Of The Springs High School Class of 1958
Dorothy Tweed Central High School Class of 1941
Greg Tweedy Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1987
Steven Tweedy Central High School Class of 1962
Laura Twiss Bishop Ready High School Class of 1980
Kevin Twitty Brookhaven High School Class of 2000
Qwayvon Twitty Franklin Heights High School
Richard Twitty Northland High School Class of 1997
Saniosa Twitty Columbus Academy High School Class of 2000
Tom Twitty Whetstone High School Class of 1981
Rob Twyman Beechcroft High School
Robert Twyman Beechcroft High School Class of 1992
Thomas Tyack North High School
Aaron Tyler Linden Mckinley High School
Deanna Tyler Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1983
Eric Tyler Eastmoor High School Class of 1982
Ronald Tyler Independence High School Class of 2010
Tony Tyler West High School Class of 2009
Travis Tylor West High School
Sherri Tyndall Grandview Heights High School Class of 1973
Clarice Tyne Wehrle High School Class of 1969
Jenny Tyne Centennial High School Class of 1991
Ron Tynes Eastmoor High School Class of 1993
Coleen Tyo Whetstone High School
Colleen Tyo Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Youcan Typeanything Northland High School
Keisha Tyra Independence High School Class of 2003
Devonne Tyree Eastmoor High School Class of 1975
Kevin Tyree Northland High School Class of 1983
Jess Tyroler Bexley High School Class of 2006
Julie Tyson Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1968
Tim Tyus Eastmoor High School Class of 1999
Paulette Ubbing Brookhaven High School Class of 1987
Tashira Uceta Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2002
John Ucker Marion Franklin High School Class of 1970
John Ucker Marion-Franklin High School
Molly Ucker Father Wehrle High School Class of 1983
Alef Uddin East High School Class of 1964
Kooffreh Udo East High School Class of 1982
Bob Uhl Eastmoor High School Class of 1961
Heather Uhl Maranatha Christian School
Robert Uhl Eastmoor High School
Richard Uhrick Whetstone High School Class of 1986
Michael Uhrig Marion-Franklin High School
Karen Uhrman Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1978
Ben Ulery Beechcroft High School Class of 2005
Benjermain Ulery Beechcroft High School Class of 2005
John Ulery Northland High School Class of 1976
Rick Ulery Northland High School
Sally Ullery Bexley High School Class of 1956
Marc Ullmann Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 1977
David Ulman Franklin Heights High School Class of 1961
Mary Ulrey Linden Mckinley High School
Christine Ulrich Rosary High School Class of 1963
Patricia Ulrich Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Kimberly Umplebee Northland High School Class of 2000
Danielle Umpleby Northland High School Class of 1995
Ethan Underhill The Wellington School Class of 2005
Nellie Underhill Central High School
Arthur Underwood Fort Hayes High School Class of 1969
Cassandra Underwood Franklin Heights High School Class of 1981
Connie Underwood Eastmoor High School Class of 1971
Edward Underwood Bexley High School Class of 1965
Janice Underwood North High School Class of 1968
Marcella Underwood Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1983
Michael Underwood Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1976
Mike Underwood Walnut Ridge High School
Ricky Underwood Franklin Heights High School Class of 2006
Todd Underwood Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1985
Ross Unetic Bexley High School Class of 1998
Andy Unger Bishop Ready High School Class of 1983
Screw University C Arthur Wilson Detention School
Nicole Unknown Bexley High School Class of 1976
Shawn Unknown Beechcroft High School Class of 1999
Terry Unknown Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1994
Robert Unseld Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Al Untch Eastmoor High School Class of 1979
Anna Untch Eastmoor High School Class of 1977
Judith Unverzagt Columbus South High School Class of 1958
Saundra Unverzagt Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1963
Floyd Upperman Groveport High School
Carol Upton Franklin Heights High School Class of 1965
Wendy Upton West High School
Patti Urbano Brookhaven High School Class of 1975
Matt Urich Bishop Ready High School Class of 1989
Amy Uritus Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1990
Matt Uritus Bishop Watterson High School
Matthew Uritus Bishop Watterson High School
John Urse Bishop Watterson High School
Karyn Usher Bexley High School Class of 1988
Jeffrey Ushry Eastmoor High School Class of 1978
Aaron Usselmam Whetstone High School Class of 2008
Sonya Va Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1991
Michael Vaccaro Bishop Watterson High School
Bud Vadas Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Sharon Vaeth North High School
Mike Vagnier Northland High School Class of 1978
Angela Vail Linden Mckinley High School
Donte Vail Northland High School Class of 2008
Janet Vail Franklin Heights High School Class of 1961
John Vail Franklin Heights High School Class of 1964
Scotlund Vaile Columbus Alternative High School Class of 1995
Pat Vaith Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Catherine Valcarcel Northland High School
Britani Valdez Eastmoor Academy Class of 2007
Latandra Vale Brookhaven High School Class of 2007
Victoria Valee Centennial High School Class of 2012
Anthony Valentine East High School Class of 1972
Delilah Valentine Beechcroft High School Class of 1991
Ed Valentine Bishop Ready High School Class of 1969
Fred Valentine Bishop Ready High School Class of 1969
Gina Valentine Mifflin High School Class of 1984
Jeff Valentine Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1987
John Valentine Bexley High School Class of 1989
Justin Valentine Eastmoor Academy
Mara Valentine Northland High School Class of 1998
Michael Valentine Whetstone High School Class of 1968
Mike Valentine Northland High School
Robin Valentine Whetstone High School Class of 1984
Sheila Valentine Bishop Ready High School Class of 1968
Terrie Valentine Northland High School Class of 1971
Valerie Valentine Columbus South High School Class of 1992
Valerie Valentine Walnut Ridge High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.