Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

Name High School Grad Year
Pamela Topping Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1969
Sean Topping Marion Franklin High School Class of 2004
Sean Topping Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2004
Mike Toppins Southeast Career Center Class of 1981
Cindy Toranto Northland High School Class of 1973
Sherrie Toranto Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1980
Eimy Tores Mifflin High School Class of 1997
Mike Tormey Bexley High School
Than Torn West High School Class of 1998
Heather Tornes Bexley High School Class of 2006
Georgia Tornick Whetstone High School Class of 1977
James Toronto Whetstone High School Class of 1970
Gregory Torrence Northland High School Class of 1957
Don Torrenti Whetstone High School Class of 1967
Gerardo Torres Centennial High School Class of 2005
Stacy Torrey Whetstone High School
Patricia Tort Walnut Ridge High School
Carla Tortelli C Arthur Wilson Detention School Class of 1969
Marc Tortora Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1973
Joseph Tortorello Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1980
Lynn Tortorello Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1990
Lori Tosi Bishop Ready High School Class of 1984
Juergen Tossmann Brookhaven High School Class of 1973
Amanda Tote West High School Class of 1996
Debra Toth Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1969
Diana Toth Eastmoor High School Class of 1968
John Toth St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1994
Paul Totman Franklin Heights High School Class of 1985
Joseph Toukan Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1993
Suzanne Toukan Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1991
Yamoussa Toure Northland High School
Tom Tourigny Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1978
Tom Touris Bexley High School
Alex Tournoux Independence High School Class of 2011
Jim Touvell Brookhaven High School
Lisa Tow Mifflin High School Class of 1988
Susan Towel North High School Class of 1966
Patricia Tower Bishop Hartley High School
Patty Tower Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1992
Elaine Towers Brookhaven High School Class of 1965
Ed Towle North High School Class of 1973
Suzanne Towle North High School Class of 1966
Sharon Towler Northland High School Class of 1974
Shauna Towler Northland High School Class of 1974
Cathy Townes Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1969
Donna Townes Mifflin High School Class of 1980
Niesha Townes Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1994
Brandon Towns Eastmoor High School Class of 2008
Carlos Towns Beechcroft High School Class of 2004
Clevis Towns Brookhaven High School
Josh Towns Briggs High School
Kevin Towns Brookhaven High School Class of 1988
Louis Townsel Mifflin High School Class of 1983
Mark Townsel Mifflin High School Class of 1985
Shawntae Townsel Marion-Franklin High School
Beth Townsend Briggs High School
Bonita Townsend Eastmoor High School Class of 1963
Dezjua Townsend Whetstone High School Class of 1991
Donny Townsend Northland High School Class of 1980
Katherine Townsend Bishop Ready High School Class of 2015
Lisa Townsend Beechcroft High School Class of 1987
Tony Townson Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1985
Ron Toy Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1971
Stacy Tr Beechcroft High School Class of 2000
Julie Trabold St Francis De Sales High School Class of 2007
Pam Tracewell Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1972
Cindy Tracey Franklin Heights High School Class of 1985
Sue Trachsel Northland High School
Candice Tracy Franklin Heights High School Class of 2010
Doug Tracy Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1967
Gerald Tracy Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1980
John Tracy Whetstone High School Class of 1967
John Tracy Bishop Ready High School Class of 1973
Lauren Tracy Bishop Watterson High School
Vicki Tracy Franklin Heights High School
Vicky Tracy Franklin Heights High School
Nanette Traetow Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Denise Trager North High School Class of 1971
Mary Trager Linden Mckinley High School
Amber Trago Franklin Heights High School Class of 2002
Steve Trago North High School Class of 1968
John Traini St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1984
Nancy Traini Northland High School Class of 1973
George Tramell Central High School Class of 1965
George Trammell Central High School Class of 1966
Frank Trammer Central High School Class of 1977
Ngoc Tran Columbus South High School Class of 1993
Thanh Tran Franklin Heights High School
Tham Trang Independence High School Class of 1997
Kaneatha Transou Brookhaven High School
Raynard Transou Beechcroft High School Class of 2009
Maureen Trant Eastmoor High School Class of 1982
Pam TraNT Eastmoor Academy Class of 1973
Tina Trapasso Wehrle High School
Debbie Trapp St Mary Of The Springs High School Class of 1965
Joseph Trapp St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1975
Keyla Trapp Eastmoor High School Class of 1989
Mark Trapp Mifflin High School Class of 1989
Mark Traugh West High School Class of 1972
Joe Travato Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1978
Allen Travelbee Brookhaven High School Class of 1961
Donna Traver North High School Class of 1959
Gary Traver Whetstone High School Class of 1972
Gilbert Traverse West High School Class of 1981
Ameeka Travis Linden-Mckinley High School
Audrey Travis Walnut Ridge High School
Marshall Travis Father Wehrle Class of 1990
Marshall Travis Wehrle High School Class of 1990
Michele Traxler Franklin Heights High School Class of 2001
LaQuinton Traylor Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2007
Santreia Traylor Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2009
Herman Treadway Groveport High School
Sherry Treadway Groveport High School
Anthony Treboni Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1975
Terrnace Trebt Bexley High School Class of 1972
Sandy Treece North High School Class of 1962
Marcia Trees Whetstone High School Class of 1970
Jose Trejo Franklin Heights High School
Janis Tremain North High School Class of 1967
Bruce Trent Hamilton Township High School Class of 1973
Danny Trent Northland High School Class of 2010
Danny Trent West High School Class of 1997
Edegerann Trent Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1965
Gregory Trent Northland High School Class of 1981
Leata Trent Northland High School Class of 1976
Ronald Trent Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2003
Timothy Trent Bexley High School
Lavinia Treonze Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1991
Debra Tresenrider Brookhaven High School
Karen Tresenrider Brookhaven High School
Heath Trester Bexley High School Class of 1994
Angelica Treto Brookhaven High School Class of 2001
Malika Treybo Brookhaven High School Class of 2000
Michael Trhompson Northland High School Class of 1993
Phi Trian Mifflin High School Class of 2010
Rita Trianfo St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1986
Ann Tribbie Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1973
Jon Tribbie Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1971
Susan Tribbie Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1971
James Tribby Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1967
Chamon Tribett Northland High School Class of 2002
Sue Tribey Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1969
Cindy Triesler Bishop Hartley High School
Donna Trikoff Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1970
Gayland Trim Father Wehrle High School Class of 1978
Ginine Trim Father Wehrle High School Class of 1981
Charles Trimble Mohawk Afrocentric High School Class of 1969
Terry Trimble Central High School
Lanna Trimmer Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1968
Lisa Trinh Mifflin High School
Michael Trinkle Bishop Ready High School Class of 1975
William Trinness Whetstone High School Class of 1996
Eric Triplett Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2006
Lacy Triplett Whetstone High School
Thomas Triplett Northland High School Class of 2004
Todd Trippett Whetstone High School Class of 1980
James Trischman Eastmoor High School Class of 1966
David Tritsch West High School Class of 1960
Simon Tritschler Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1969
Tony Tritschler Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1969
Rick Tritt Whetstone High School Class of 1976
Shannon Trittipo Whetstone High School
Sally Trivanovich Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1971
Don Troendly Groveport High School Class of 1961
Jerry Troesch Grandview Heights High School
Emma Trolley Brookhaven High School Class of 1970
Vince Trombetti Beechcroft High School
Vincent Trombetti Beechcroft High School Class of 1971
Amber Trost Marion-Franklin High School
Erika Trost Bishop Ready High School
Steve Troth Northland High School
Christina Trott Wehrle High School Class of 1971
Tamara Trotter Centennial High School Class of 1996
Tom Troup Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1966
Deborah Trout Central High School Class of 1972
Gregory Trout Whetstone High School Class of 1969
Janet Trout Brookhaven High School Class of 1964
Vickie Trout Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1976
Chaviate Troutman Mifflin High School Class of 2006
Eric Troutman Bexley High School Class of 1982
Nicole Trowbridge Marion-Franklin High School
Patti Troxel Whetstone High School Class of 1968
Adam Troy Brookhaven High School Class of 1978
Price Troy Mifflin High School Class of 1998
Joann Troyan Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1973
Mary Truax Bexley High School Class of 1970
Michael Truban Franklin Heights High School
Robert Trueblood Whetstone High School Class of 1967
Rollyn Trueblood Whetstone High School Class of 1965
Beth Truesdale Bexley High School
Gordon Truesdale Fort Hayes High School
Julia Truesdell Central High School Class of 1958
Robert Truman Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1976
Lyda Trumbo East High School Class of 1929
Lyda Trumbo Columbus East High Class of 1929
Donald Trump C Arthur Wilson Detention School
Patricia Trump Columbus South High School Class of 1958
Tom Trusty Whetstone High School
David Trzcinski Brookhaven High School Class of 1974
Tom TRzcinski Brookhaven High School Class of 1980
Roman Tsarovsky Northland High School
Roman Tsarovsky Bexley High School
Suzanne Tschanen Whetstone High School Class of 1969
Andrew Tsitouris Bexley High School
Chris Tsitouris Bexley High School Class of 1991
Judy Tubbs North High School Class of 1956
Deanna Tucci Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1955
Donna Tucci Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1958
Ronald Tuck Whetstone High School Class of 1987
Sandra Tuck Mifflin High School
Aaron Tucker Whetstone High School Class of 2007
Alicia Tucker Briggs High School Class of 1985
Avra Tucker Mifflin High School Class of 2000
Bralynn Tucker Beechcroft High School Class of 2011
Carriemae Tucker West High School Class of 1957
Charles Tucker Eastmoor High School Class of 1991
Dasha Tucker Eastmoor High School Class of 1961
Dave Tucker Northland High School Class of 1983
Elizabeth Tucker Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1981
Felicia Tucker Eastmoor High School Class of 1981
Gary Tucker Brookhaven High School Class of 1972
Jan Tucker Eastmoor High School
Janet Tucker Brookhaven High School
Kelly Tucker Brookhaven High School
Kevin Tucker Brookhaven High School Class of 1983
Khalil Tucker Beechcroft High School Class of 2013
Libby Tucker St Joseph Academy Class of 1969
Manny Tucker Northland High School Class of 2000
Mary Tucker North High School Class of 1959
Melinda Tucker Northland High School Class of 1977
Michael Tucker Columbus Academy High School Class of 1963
Shalonda Tucker Whetstone High School Class of 2007
Teresa Tucker Briggs High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.