Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

Name High School Grad Year
Marilyn Thompson Central High School Class of 1958
Mark Thompson Franklin Heights High School Class of 1983
Mary Thompson Bishop Ready High School Class of 1974
Maryann Thompson Bishop Ready High School
Mike Thompson Franklin Heights High School Class of 1986
Mindy Thompson Marion-Franklin High School
Nancy Thompson Whetstone High School Class of 1965
Otis Thompson Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1970
Pam Thompson Franklin Heights High School Class of 1969
Patricia Thompson Hamilton Township High School
Paul Thompson West High School Class of 1962
Paul Thompson Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2000
Paul Thompson Franklin Heights High School Class of 1977
Paul Thompson West High School Class of 1962
Randi Thompson Beechcroft High School
Randi Thompson Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2003
Rebekah Thompson Franklin Heights High School Class of 2007
Robert Thompson West High School
Robert Thompson Beechcroft High School Class of 1990
Robert Thompson Marion Franklin High School
Robert Thompson Franklin Heights High School Class of 1971
Robert Thompson Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1985
Robert Thompson Franklin Heights High School Class of 1971
Ron Thompson Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1957
Rose Thompson Columbus South High School
Rosemary Thompson St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1967
Rosemary Thompson Columbus South High School
Sam Thompson Hamilton Township High School Class of 1981
Sandra Thompson Hamilton Township High School Class of 1981
Scott Thompson Franklin Heights High School Class of 1976
Shad Thompson Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1995
Shawn Thompson Central High School
Shawn Thompson Brookhaven High School Class of 1990
Shawn Thompson Beechcroft High School
Shelly Thompson Brookhaven High School Class of 1975
Sherry Thompson Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1977
Stephen Thompson Central High School Class of 1982
Steve Thompson West High School Class of 1967
Thalia Thompson Independence High School Class of 2016
Thao Thompson Mifflin High School Class of 1992
Theodore Thompson Central High School
Todd Thompson West High School Class of 1988
Tommy Thompson Whetstone High School Class of 1963
Veda Thompson Brookhaven High School Class of 1969
Yasmine Thompson Beechcroft High School Class of 2008
Yvette Thompson Desales High School Class of 1987
Yvette Thompson Eastmoor High School Class of 1984
Zach Thompson Hamilton Township High School Class of 2007
Dawn Thomson Independence High School
Pong Thongsavanh Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1993
Sherry Thorne Walnut Ridge High School
Stacy Thorne Columbus South High School Class of 1997
David Thorngate Northland High School Class of 1979
Karla Thornhill Eastmoor High School Class of 1981
Michael Thornsley Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1972
Victoria Thornsley Northland High School
Angela Thornton Brookhaven High School Class of 1996
Ashe Thornton Marion Franklin High School Class of 2005
Ashe Thornton Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2005
Barb Thornton Whetstone High School Class of 1976
Brooksie Thornton West High School
Clarence Thornton Central High School Class of 1938
Duan Thornton Independence High School Class of 2003
John Thornton West High School Class of 1930
Kristie Thornton Eastmoor High School
Linda Thornton Sacred Heart
Mark Thornton Eastmoor High School Class of 1976
Melissa Thornton Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1996
Michael Thornton Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1969
Mike Thornton Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1969
Robert Thornton West High School Class of 1959
Shannon Thornton Northland High School Class of 2000
Taleasha Thornton Centennial High School
Theresa Thornton Wehrle High School
Thomas Thornton Central High School Class of 1974
Tom Thornton Central High School Class of 1974
Tomika Thornton Northland High School Class of 1995
Tracey Thornton Central High School Class of 1977
Anthony Thorton Brookhaven High School Class of 1988
Melissa Thorton North High School Class of 1978
Robert Thorton Eastmoor High School Class of 1981
Sharon Thrash Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1969
Christine Thrasher Brookhaven High School Class of 1984
Kevin Threatt Beechcroft High School
Deep Throat C Arthur Wilson Detention School Class of 1969
Regina Thrower Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2001
Tim Thrush West High School Class of 1974
Rickkk Thum Bexley High School Class of 1982
Rick Thumb Bexley High School Class of 1983
James Thurber East High School
Clemya Thurman St Joseph Academy Class of 1973
Kathy Thurn Eastmoor High School Class of 1973
Peggy Thurston Briggs High School Class of 1987
Hamilton Thyressie Marion Franklin High School Class of 1996
Samantha Tibbetts Franklin Heights High School Class of 2007
Angelo Tiberi Northland High School
Anna Tiberi Bishop Hartley High School
Dom Tiberi St Francis De Sales High School
Dominic Tiberi Northland High School
Joe Tiberi Linden-Mckinley High School
Mary Tiberi Northland High School Class of 1977
Nancy Tiberi Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1958
Pat Tiberi Northland High School Class of 1980
Patrick Tiberi Northland High School
Richard Tiberi Brookhaven High School
Fran Tiberzio St Francis De Sales High School
Rudy Tiberzio St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1977
Rudy Tiburzio St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1977
Craig Tice Brookhaven High School Class of 1968
Tanna Tidaguay Hamilton Township High School
John Tidball Bexley High School Class of 1962
Tonya Tidline St Joseph Academy Class of 1975
Vanetta Tidmore Eastmoor High School Class of 1982
George Tidwell Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2002
John Tieman Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1963
Leonard Tieman Bexley High School Class of 1968
Music Tiffany Columbus South High School Class of 1983
Rogers Tiffany Franklin Heights High School
Trent Tiffany Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1973
Don Tigger Franklin Heights High School
Judith Tigner Franklin Heights High School Class of 1966
Judy Tigner Franklin Heights High School Class of 1966
James Tiller Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1984
Kenneth Tiller Heritage Baptist Temple Class of 1960
Timothy Tiller Marion-Franklin High School
Diane Tilley Brookhaven High School Class of 1964
Judy Tilley Franklin Heights High School Class of 1965
Mildred Tilley Bexley High School Class of 1970
Randall Tillman Brookhaven High School
Suzanne Tilly Northland High School Class of 1972
Heather Tilton Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1992
Mary Tilton North High School Class of 1954
Richard Timberlake West High School Class of 1968
Jack Timmons North High School Class of 1951
Jeanne Timmons St Joseph Academy Class of 1957
Robbie Timmons West High School Class of 1958
Thomas Timmons Whetstone High School
Heary Timothy Independence High School Class of 1986
Michael Timothy Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1967
Charles Tincher Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1964
Chuck Tincher Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1964
Josh Tincher Franklin Heights High School
Jeff Tindal Bishop Ready High School Class of 1977
Gerald Tindall Columbus South High School Class of 1973
David Tingler Franklin Heights High School Class of 1983
Michael Tinkham Groveport High School Class of 1989
Mike Tinkham Groveport High School Class of 1988
Karen Tinkler Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1968
Charles Tinkman Bexley High School
Melinda Tinsky Northland High School Class of 1976
Monte Tinsley Eastmoor High School Class of 1986
Theresa Tinsman Brookhaven High School Class of 1987
Thersa Tinsman Brookhaven High School Class of 1988
Jason Tippet Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1992
Pete Tippett Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1958
Tara Tippett Franklin Heights High School
Tracy Tippett Franklin Heights High School Class of 1990
Jan Tipple Northland High School Class of 1972
Helen Tipton Columbus South High School Class of 1956
Pam Tipton Mifflin High School Class of 1976
Rick Tipton East High Class of 1983
Ruthie Tipton Franklin Heights High School Class of 2008
Scott Tipton West High School Class of 1969
Teresa Tipton Briggs High School Class of 1984
David Tisdale Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1967
Patricia Tisdale Northland High School Class of 1979
Jim Tisdall Columbus Alternative High School Class of 1982
Alex Tishko St Charles Preparatory School
Terri Tite Wellington School Class of 1971
Regina Titko Holy Family
Regina Titko Bishop Ready High School Class of 1965
Clifton Titter Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1962
Rick Tittsler Eastmoor High School Class of 1975
Bart Titus Beechcroft High School
Daphine Titus West High School Class of 1988
Jean Titus Northland High School
Marie Titus Central High School Class of 1941
Nancy Titus East High School Class of 1958
Elizabeth Tiuck Eastmoor Academy
Alex Tiuth Northland High School
Brenda Tobey Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1965
David Tobin Columbus Academy High School
JoAnna Tobin Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1978
Jean Toda Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Andrew Todd West High School Class of 1992
Christopher Todd Eastmoor High School Class of 1983
David Todd Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1968
Dewitt Todd Central High School Class of 1944
Howard Todd Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1982
Jonathan Todd Whetstone High School Class of 1981
Jonathon Todd Whetstone High School Class of 1981
Lisa Todd Franklin Heights High School Class of 1984
Steven Todd Mifflin High School Class of 1964
Williams Todd Grandview Heights High School
Lynn Toker Columbus School For Girls
Joshua Tokich Independence High School
Lynn Tokler Columbus School For Girls
Theodore Tol Mifflin High School
Betty Toland Central High School Class of 1961
Penny Tolber Eastmoor High School Class of 1984
Sarina Tolber Marion-Franklin High School
Robert Tolbert Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2007
Carol Toler Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1965
Jenifer Toler West High School Class of 2003
Kathy Toler Columbus School For Girls
Lynn Toler Columbus School For Girls
Sharon Toler Northland High School
Stan Toler Northland High School Class of 1968
Stefan Toler Beechcroft High School
William Toler Franklin Heights High School Class of 1976
Jerry Toles Linden Mckinley High School
Nichole Toles Whetstone High School
Cindy Tolford Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1971
Keith Toller Mifflin High School Class of 1983
Anita Tolliver Mifflin High School Class of 1979
Joesph Tolliver Mifflin High School
Kim Tolliver Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Roberta Tolliver Beechcroft High School Class of 1995
Sue Tolliver North High School Class of 1964
Victoria Tolliver Franklin Heights High School Class of 1993
Marcella Tolman Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 1993
Carr Tom North High School Class of 1958
Dana Tom Bishop Ready High School Class of 1994
Goz Tom Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1978
Sartori Tom Northland High School Class of 1978
Sloder Tom Franklin Heights High School Class of 1964
Daren Toman Northland High School
Michael Toman Bishop Watterson High School
Joyce Tomba Northland High School
Billie Tomblin Central High School Class of 1971
Dan Tomblin Columbus South High School Class of 1983
Lauren Tomczak Whetstone High School
Gary Tomlin Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1985
Courtney Tomlinson Franklin Heights High School
Janet Tomlinson Eastmoor High School
Jerry Tomlinson Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1961
Nancy Tomlinson Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1956
Joseph Tomsic Wehrle High School Class of 1981
Debra Ton Central High School Class of 1971
Father Toner Rosary High School
Margaret Toner Bishop Ready High School Class of 1966

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.