Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143

Name High School Grad Year
Buddy Stewart North High School Class of 1967
Cam Stewart Brookhaven High School Class of 2005
Car Stewart North Class of 1963
Carey Stewart Groveport High School Class of 1963
Carole Stewart North Class of 1963
Charles Stewart Beechcroft High School Class of 2000
Crystal Stewart Mifflin High School Class of 1980
D'Brian Stewart Northland High School Class of 2009
Danelle Stewart Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1993
Daniel Stewart Bishop Ready High School Class of 2015
Daryl Stewart Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1967
Dave Stewart Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1965
Dave Stewart Hamilton Township High School Class of 1964
David Stewart Independence High School Class of 1988
Denise Stewart Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1989
Edna Stewart East High School Class of 1972
Edna Stewart East High Class of 1972
Erica Stewart Linden Mckinley High School
Gene Stewart Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1967
Gene Stewart Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1966
George Stewart Central High School Class of 1976
James Stewart Mifflin High School Class of 1967
Jeffrey Stewart Whetstone High School
Jennifer Stewart Franklin Heights High School Class of 1981
Jon Stewart Beechcroft High School Class of 2005
Jonathan Stewart Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2001
Jonathan Stewart Marion Franklin High School Class of 2001
Jonathan Stewart Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2001
Keith Stewart Bexley High School
Keith Stewart Linden Mckinley High School
Keith Stewart Eastmoor High School
Keith Stewart Mifflin High School
Keith Stewart Bishop Hartley High School
Keith Stewart Franklin Heights High School
Keith Stewart Bishop Watterson High School
Keith Stewart Northland High School
Keith Stewart Beechcroft High School
Keith Stewart Whetstone High School
Kottia Stewart West High School Class of 1977
Larry Stewart Mifflin High School Class of 1986
Lawanda Stewart Beechcroft High School Class of 1994
Lawrence Stewart Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1970
Lee Stewart Mifflin High School Class of 1980
Lesa Stewart Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1981
Leslie Stewart Briggs High School Class of 1980
Marcella Stewart West High School Class of 2008
Marcus Stewart Northland High School Class of 1997
Mark Stewart East High School Class of 1989
Marvin Stewart Hamilton Township High School Class of 1979
Megan Stewart Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2008
Michael Stewart Central High School Class of 1968
Micheal Stewart West High School Class of 1995
Michelle Stewart Northland High School Class of 1976
Mike Stewart West High School Class of 1996
Nicholas Stewart Franklin Heights High School Class of 2013
Nick Stewart Franklin Heights High School Class of 2013
Pam Stewart Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1979
Pamela Stewart Hamilton Township High School
Patrick Stewart Eastmoor High School Class of 1991
Paul Stewart North High School Class of 1973
Ray Stewart Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1969
Richard Stewart Linden Mckinley High School
Robert Stewart East High Class of 1966
Rod Stewart Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1994
Ron Stewart Eastmore Class of 1973
Ronald Stewart Roosevelt Jr High Class of 1951
Ronald Stewart North High School Class of 1954
Sherry Stewart Mifflin High School Class of 1982
Stefanie Stewart Franklin Heights High School Class of 2006
Stephani Stewart Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1990
Stephanie Stewart Northland High School Class of 1991
Stephon Stewart Brookhaven High School Class of 1981
Theresa Stewart Beechcroft High School Class of 1986
Thomas Stewart Franklin Heights High School
Tia Stewart Northland High School
Tiger Stewart Brookhaven High School Class of 1974
Tonya Stewart Marion-Franklin High School
Viola Stewart East High School Class of 1960
Walter Stewart Mifflin High School Class of 1999
William Stewart Centennial High School
William Stewart Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1980
Zach Stewart Franklin Heights High School Class of 2017
Allison Stickel Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2000
Lisa Stickel Northland High School
Ray Stickle Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1971
Linda Stickley Linden Mckinley High School
Mike Stickrod Columbus Alternative High School Class of 1997
Mary Stiers Columbus South High School Class of 1979
Frank Stiger Northland High School Class of 2004
Edward Stigger Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1993
Chris Stiles Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1985
Nancy Stiles St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1975
Pat Stiles Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1972
Dan Still Father Wehrle High School Class of 1985
Connie Stillings Brookhaven High School Class of 1978
Margaret Stillman Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1955
James Stills Briggs High School Class of 1988
Anthony Stillwell Mifflin High School Class of 1988
Kathy Stillwell Mifflin High School
Michele Stillwell Beechcroft High School Class of 1995
Jennifer Stilson Brookhaven High School
Jimmy Stilson Brookhaven High School
Peggy Stilson Brookhaven High School Class of 1978
Bonnie Stiltner Mifflin High School Class of 1963
Jo Stiltner Franklin Heights High School Class of 2007
Brad Stilwell Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Celeste Stilwell Central High School Class of 1971
Kim Stilwell Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Marvin Stilwell West High School Class of 1971
Walter Stilwell Franklin Heights High School Class of 1969
Carol Stine Brookhaven High School Class of 1972
Chris Stine Brookhaven High School
RL Stine Bexley High School
Kimberly Stinson Tree Of Life Christian School
Margaret Stinson Whetstone High School Class of 1965
Mark Stinson Mifflin High School Class of 1984
Matt Stinson Northland High School Class of 1994
Robert Stinson Franklin Heights High School Class of 1962
Teresa Stinson Whetstone High School Class of 1964
Dan Stintsman Independence High School Class of 1986
Michaelena Stinziano Columbus School For Girls
Michaelina Stinziano Columbus School For Girls Class of 1997
Michaleana Stinziano Columbus School For Girls Class of 1977
Michealena Stinziano Columbus School For Girls
Caroline Stir North High School Class of 1983
Bonnie Stires Eastmoor High School Class of 1964
Michael Stires Brookhaven High School Class of 1981
Quiana Stirtmire Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2001
Beth Stith Northland High School
Daryle Stith Mifflin High School Class of 2003
Daryle Stith Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1983
Fatima Stith Northland High School Class of 1984
Benjarman Stitt Mifflin High School Class of 1997
Louis Stiverson Columbus Academy High School Class of 1965
Kim Stiwell Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Marco StJohn Whetstone High School Class of 1989
Seth Stock Bishop Ready High School Class of 2015
Beth Stocker Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1974
Gayle Stockinger Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1969
Mark Stocklin Northland High School Class of 1976
Tanganika Stockton Brookhaven High School Class of 1995
Emily Stockwell Whetstone High School
Keith Stockwell Whetstone High School
Lisa Stockwell Northland High School Class of 1971
Ronald Stoddard Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1959
Deidre Stohr Whetstone High School
William Stoker Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1978
Christine Stokes Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1982
Dawn Stokes Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1991
Dewey Stokes Holy Family
Dylan Stokes Centennial High School Class of 2011
Gary Stokes Columbus East High Class of 1959
Logan Stokes Whetstone High School Class of 2008
Renee Stokes Mifflin High School
Tony Stokes Franklin Heights High School Class of 1981
Bob Stoll Bishop Ready High School Class of 1979
Anthony Stollings West High School Class of 1972
Ktis Stolpa Eastmoor High School Class of 1972
Kurt Stolpa Eastmoor High School Class of 1980
Charlotte Stoltz West High School
Donald Stoltz Grandview Heights High School Class of 1952
Doug Stoltz Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1965
Lea Stomps Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Andrew Stone Franklin Heights High School Class of 1985
Belinda Stone Columbus South High School
Bette Stone Central High School Class of 1942
Carolyn Stone Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1970
Charles Stone Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1965
Damian Stone St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1990
David Stone Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1968
Donald Stone Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1958
Donavon Stone Central High School Class of 1978
Jeremy Stone West High School
Kathy Stone Bexley High School Class of 1968
Linda Stone Centennial High School Class of 1969
Lori Stone Northland High School Class of 1978
Lorrie Stone Northland High School
Mandy Stone Whetstone High School
Max Stone Brookhaven High School Class of 1965
Michael Stone Bexley High School Class of 1981
Michelle Stone Mifflin High School
Mike Stone Bexley High School Class of 1979
Natalie Stone Northland High School
Penny Stone Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1978
Reggie Stone Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1983
Sharon Stone Northland High School Class of 1983
Susan Stone Mifflin High School Class of 1969
Tracy Stone Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1989
Troy Stone Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1986
V Stone Northland High School Class of 1974
Tonda Stoneburner Brookhaven High School
Judy Stoner Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1970
Lynn Stoner Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1968
Shari Stoner Northland High School Class of 1984
Sherri Stoner Northland High School Class of 1984
Chalene Stonerock Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1993
Jon Stonerock Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1979
Michele Stonerock North High School Class of 1984
Rhonda Stonerock Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1997
Christine Stoops Northland High School Class of 1971
Linda Stoops Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Robert Stoops Columbus South High School Class of 1983
Steve Stoops Whetstone High School Class of 1972
Tabitha Stoops Franklin Heights High School Class of 1992
Dorothy Storck Eastmoor High School Class of 1967
Jack Storck Eastmoor High School Class of 1968
Dawn Storer Whetstone High School
David Storet Oh School For The Deaf Class of 1971
Marty Storm Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1992
Danny Storts Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1974
Doug Storts Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1976
Gayla Story Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Marlon Story Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1974
Michael Story Northland High School Class of 1986
Susan Story North High School
Karen Stott Mifflin High School Class of 1964
John Stough Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Izaak Stoumilw Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1992
Christy Stout Briggs High School Class of 2004
Daniel Stout Whetstone High School Class of 1996
Elizabeth Stout Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1988
Jean Stout West High School Class of 1969
Jillian Stout Bexley High School Class of 1994
Rachel Stout Franklin Heights High School Class of 2002
Richard Stout Columbus South High School
Rita Stout St Joseph Academy Class of 1945
Sue Stout Bexley High School Class of 1976
Tina Stout Northland High School Class of 1987
Wendy Stout Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1980
Charity Stover Franklin Heights High School Class of 2002
Jennifer Stover Franklin Heights High School Class of 2009
Michael Stover Bishop Ready High School Class of 1966
Prissilla Stover Columbus South High School Class of 1996
Stacey Stover Hamilton Township High School
William Stover Bishop Ready High School
Dale Stowe West High School Class of 1971
Patricia Stowe Bexley High School
Raymond Stowe Brookhaven High School Class of 1987

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.