Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

Name High School Grad Year
Janet Swartz Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1975
John Swartz West High School Class of 1967
Julie Swartz Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1980
Samantha Swartz Bexley High School
Sarah Swartz Franklin Heights High School Class of 2005
Stephanie Swartz Roosevelt Jr High Class of 1952
Stephanie Swartz Bexley High School Class of 1956
Tina Swartz Whetstone High School
Jim Swashberg Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1971
Deana Swauger Franklin Heights High School Class of 1978
Lisa Swaye Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2010
Brandon Swayne Columbus Alternative High School Class of 1991
Judy Swayne North High School Class of 1959
Van Swearingen Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1966
Bob Sweazey Brookhaven High School
David Sweazey Franklin Heights High School Class of 1960
Robert Sweazey Brookhaven High School
David Sweazt Franklin Heights High School Class of 1960
Becky Sweazy Franklin Heights High School Class of 1966
Bill Sweazy Brookhaven High School
Bobby Sweazy Brookhaven High School
Chris Sweazy Fort Hayes High School Class of 2009
David Sweazy Franklin Heights High School
Robert Sweazy Brookhaven High School
William Sweazy Brookhaven High School
William Sweazy Mifflin High School Class of 1975
Dawn Sweeney Briggs High School Class of 2004
Glinin Sweeney Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 2000
James Sweeney North High School Class of 1978
Jenifer Sweeney Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1982
Mara Sweeney Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1973
Mikecoia Sweeney Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1990
Neil Sweeney Columbus Academy High School Class of 1978
Glinin Sweeny Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 2000
Neil Sweeny Columbus Academy High School
Darlene Sweet Brookhaven High School
Richard Sweet Mifflin High School Class of 1957
Marggie Sweetland St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1964
Jordy Sweetman Eastmoor High School Class of 1970
Kathy Sweetman Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1965
Susan Sweetman Grandview Heights High School
Stephen Sweney Bexley High School Class of 1972
Steve Sweney Bexley High School Class of 1972
William Swenson Columbus Academy High School Class of 1973
David Swicegood Franklin Heights High School Class of 1988
Richard Swicegood Bishop Ready High School Class of 1971
Margaret Swickard St Mary Of The Springs High School Class of 1968
Kathy Swickert Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1978
Gerald Swider Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1968
Gerry Swider Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1968
Susan Swider Whetstone High School Class of 1970
Matthew Swier Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2005
David Swift Whetstone High School Class of 1989
Lisa Swift Whetstone High School Class of 1979
Dixie Swim Franklin Heights High School Class of 1962
Patty Swindle Whetstone High School Class of 1977
David Swindler Whetstone High School Class of 1998
Cathe Swinehart Whetstone High School Class of 1967
Debbie Swinehart Brookhaven High School
Darlene Swisher Central High School Class of 1967
David Swisher Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1978
John Swisher Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1958
Kim Swisher Franklin Heights High School Class of 1992
Marilyn Swisher Northland High School Class of 1968
Mary Swisher Brookhaven High School Class of 1981
Melody Swisher Northland High School Class of 1974
Robert Swisher Franklin Heights High School Class of 1972
Ron Swisher Brookhaven High School Class of 1977
Scott Swisher West High School Class of 1994
Robert Switzer Northland High School
Javin Sword Franklin Heights High School Class of 1994
Diane Swords Eastmoor High School Class of 1961
Marcie Swoyer Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1979
Matt Syar Briggs High School
Lee Syckle Brookhaven High School Class of 1968
Marilyn Sydow Bexley High School Class of 1964
Debbie Sykes Northland High School Class of 1972
Debra Sykes Northland High School Class of 1972
Baba Sylla Mifflin High School Class of 2008
Mohamed Sylla Northland High School Class of 1999
Rose Sylvano St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1985
Jeff Sylvester St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1965
Sierra Symsick Franklin Heights High School Class of 2015
Erica Synder West High School Class of 2005
Joe Synder Brookhaven High School
Julie Synder Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1972
Sam Synder Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1970
Robert Syx Central High School Class of 1981
Fabio Szler Bexley High School Class of 1985
Leonard Szymanski Independence High School Class of 1969
Susan Taaffe Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1975
Rabiile Taakilo Mifflin High School
Rabile Taakilo Mifflin High School Class of 2006
Crista Tabor Brookhaven High School
Dave Tabor Mifflin High School Class of 1975
Barry Tackett Northland High School Class of 1972
James Tackett Franklin Heights High School Class of 1987
John Tackett Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1996
Teresa Tacon Bishop Ready High School
Joe Taffy Bishop Hartley High School
Brad Tagg Franklin Heights High School Class of 1978
Tadj Tahari Whetstone High School Class of 2012
Terry Taigert Franklin Heights High School Class of 1987
Nick Taino Fort Hayes High School Class of 2001
Richard Takamoto Independence High School Class of 1990
Gary Takavich Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Zafeer Talaboudin Whetstone High School
Jennifer Talbert Linden Mckinley High School
Christopher Talbor Marion-Franklin High School
Doug Talbot St Charles Preparatory School
Marsha Talbot Central High School Class of 1964
Mary Talbot Northland High School Class of 1969
Richard Talbot North High School
Derek Talib Wehrle High School Class of 1982
Mike Talik Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1959
Bill Tall Bexley High School Class of 1949
Anthony TAlley Beechcroft High School Class of 2007
Robin Talley Whetstone High School Class of 1996
Swayzene Talley North High School Class of 1978
Virginia Talley Linden Mckinley High School
Joe Talliaferro Northland High School Class of 1976
Theadore Tallin Mifflin High School
Bob Tallman Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1970
Raymond Tallman Central High School Class of 1942
Mike Talmadge Briggs High School Class of 1981
Dan Talor West High School Class of 1984
Wendy Tammadge Linden Mckinley High School
Nina Tan Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1980
Robert Tanagho Bishop Watterson High School
Eugene Tanaka Whetstone High School Class of 1974
Joseph Tancos Brookhaven High School Class of 1989
Jennifer Tande Brookhaven High School
Harold Tanenbaum Columbus South High School Class of 1950
Andre Tang Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1977
Angela Tang Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1978
Anglia Tang Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1979
Edward Tang Northland High School Class of 1975
Jen Tang Northland High School
Jennifer Tang Northland High School
Mary Tang Franklin Heights High School Class of 2004
Robert Tangeman Groveport High School Class of 1957
Craig Tangi Bishop Ready High School Class of 1971
Alexander Tanisha Brookhaven High School Class of 2008
Marie Tanks Northland High School Class of 1998
Barb Tanner Whetstone High School Class of 1968
Blake Tanner Northland High School Class of 1987
Daryl Tanner Brookhaven High School Class of 1982
Elmer Tanner Linden Mckinley High School
Eric Tanner Beechcroft High School
Erica Tanner Northland High School
James Tanner Whetstone High School Class of 1968
Joseph Tanner Brookhaven High School Class of 1989
Mike Tanner Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1968
Pamela Tanner Whetstone High School Class of 1966
Richard Tanner Brookhaven High School Class of 2006
Rokia Tanner Eastmoor High School Class of 2006
Ron Tanner Eastmoor High School Class of 2011
Truley Tanner Franklin Heights High School
Valerie Tanner Franklin Heights High School Class of 1984
Jenny Tanton Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1968
Smith Tanya Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1979
Darryl Tanyhill Independence High School Class of 1981
Shelby Tanyhill Centennial High School
Haines Tara Grandview Heights High School Class of 1991
Mary Taraba St Joseph Academy Class of 1962
Lynn Tarasi Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1971
Debbi Tarbert Northland High School Class of 1973
Anthony Tarentelli Brookhaven High School Class of 1972
Tony Tarentelli Brookhaven High School Class of 1972
Anthony Tarentelliu Brookhaven High School Class of 1972
Brock Tarhonbaye Mifflin High School Class of 2009
Penny Tarini Northland High School Class of 1980
Joseph Taris Bishop Ready High School
Nancy Tarleton Linden-Mckinley High School
Melissa Tarnasky Beechcroft High School Class of 1981
Melanie Tarpley Central High School Class of 1973
Edward Tartal West High School Class of 2016
Steve Tartt Eastmore Class of 1986
Steven Tartt Eastmoor High School Class of 1986
Alijahwon Tarvin Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2015
Tatina Tassniyom Beechcroft High School Class of 1996
Sid Tata Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1975
Celestine Tate Centennial High School Class of 1983
Kathleen Tate Linden Mckinley High School
Tanya Tate Franklin Heights High School Class of 1992
Terrence Tate Whetstone High School Class of 2001
Tonya Tate Franklin Heights High School Class of 1992
Brian Tatham St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1993
Anthony Tatman Henry H Goddard Detention School Class of 1994
Julie Tatman Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1984
Sharon Tatman Eastmoor High School
Debbie Tatum North High School Class of 1976
Dion Tatum Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2011
Frank Tatum Northland High School Class of 1981
Joel Tatum Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Lapria Tatum Marion-Franklin High School
Latisa Tatum Independence High School
Mike Tatum Northland High School Class of 1987
Rickey Tatum Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1959
Robert Tatum Northland High School
Roosevelt Tatum Roosevelt Jr High Class of 1979
Teairra Tatum Eastmoor High School Class of 2000
Peter Taubert Bexley High School Class of 1980
Bev Taucher Northland High School Class of 1978
Camelina Tavella Bishop Ready High School Class of 1988
Carmelina Tavella Bishop Ready High School Class of 1989
Sharon Taylar Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1977
Cory Tayloe Whetstone High School
Al Taylor Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1975
Amber Taylor Wehrle High School
Amber Taylor Briggs High School Class of 1994
Amber Taylor Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2013
Amy Taylor Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1993
Amy Taylor Eastmoor High School Class of 1976
Andrew Taylor Whetstone High School
Anthony Taylor Eastmoor High School Class of 1989
Anthony Taylor Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2011
Anthony Taylor Eastmoor High School Class of 1989
Becky Taylor Whetstone High School
Bonna Taylor Northland High School Class of 1976
Bruce Taylor Franklin Heights High School Class of 1976
Carla Taylor Mifflin High School Class of 1981
Carol Taylor Brookhaven High School Class of 1970
Carol Taylor Bexley High School Class of 1962
Carol Taylor Eastmoor High School Class of 1970
Cathy Taylor Whetstone High School Class of 2000
Charles Taylor Franklin Heights High School Class of 1984
Cherie Taylor Father Wehrle High School Class of 1986
Cherie Taylor Northland High School Class of 1977
Connie Taylor Franklin Heights High School Class of 1978
Connie Taylor Whetstone High School
Corey Taylor Whetstone High School
Cory Taylor Whetstone High School Class of 1984
Dan Taylor Marion Franklin High School Class of 1965
Daniel Taylor West High School Class of 1971
Daniel Taylor North High School Class of 1969
Darzell Taylor North High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.