Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

Name High School Grad Year
Alana Stromer West High School
Ernest Stromer West High School
Gayla Stromer West High School
Steve Stromn West High School
Walter Strong Whetstone High School
Carlos Stroud Briggs High School Class of 2001
Jamier Stroud Eastmoor High School Class of 1992
Bryan Stroup Bishop Watterson High School
Christina Stroup Centennial High School Class of 1991
Debbie Stroup North High School Class of 1976
Robert Stroup Franklin Heights High School Class of 1987
Michael Stroupe Bishop Ready High School Class of 1997
Greg Strouse Beechcroft High School Class of 1986
Carla Struble Brookhaven High School
Robert Strudal Whetstone High School
Orenthal Struther Walnut Ridge High School
Gabriel Strzepek Whetstone High School Class of 2012
Mark Stuart Northland High School
Marsha Stuart Franklin Heights High School
Stacy Stubbs Briggs High School
Dean Stuckey Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Richard Stuhr Hamilton Township High School Class of 1971
Rita Stukey Brookhaven High School Class of 1970
Brian Stull Hamilton Township High School Class of 2000
Gina Stull Bishop Watterson High School
Marylee Stultz North High School Class of 1948
Michael Stultz Columbus South High School Class of 1970
Alissa Stumbo Whetstone High School Class of 2001
Lynne Stumbo Eastmoor High School Class of 1978
Amanda Stump Whetstone High School
Brian Stump Independence High School Class of 1986
Dan Stump Brookhaven High School Class of 1978
John Stump Columbus South High School Class of 1967
Jack Stumpf Northland High School Class of 1974
Judy Stumpf Linden Mckinley High School
Lynn Stumpf West High School
Natalie Stumpp Briggs High School Class of 2003
John Stupski Father Wehrle High School Class of 1991
John Stupski Wehrle High School Class of 1991
Ron Sturgeon Beechcroft High School Class of 1982
Ronnie Sturgeon Beechcroft High School
Geneva Sturgil Marion-Franklin High School
Betsy Sturgill Eastmoor High School Class of 1971
Dorothy Sturgill North High School
Justin Sturgill Whetstone High School Class of 2015
Kavin Sturgill Eastmoor High School Class of 1982
Keith Sturgill Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1988
Kimberly Sturgill Eastmoor High School Class of 1988
Mike Sturgill Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1989
Kisca Sturkie Mifflin High School Class of 1983
Audra Sturm Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1991
Susan Sturm Whetstone High School Class of 1981
Janet Sturtzer Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1965
Nancy Stuthard Brookhaven High School Class of 1969
Larry Stutz Whetstone High School Class of 1972
Lawrence Stutz Whetstone High School Class of 1972
Mary Stutz Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Shannon Stuver Whetstone High School Class of 2009
Marvin Stwer Beechcroft High School
Joe Suarez Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Cory Suber Marion-Franklin High School
Antwan Succonnino Whetstone High School Class of 1999
Stephen Such Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Ineeda Sucker Wehrle High School Class of 1981
Jones Sue Central High School Class of 1978
Jared Sulinger Northland High School
Jared Sullinger Northland High School
Jarrod Sullinger Northland High School
Jered Sullinger Northland High School
Peggy Sulliva Rosary High School Class of 1959
Bernard Sullivan Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1969
Carlesia Sullivan Columbus South High School Class of 1980
Charlene Sullivan Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Charles Sullivan Franklin Heights High School Class of 2003
Chris Sullivan Bishop Ready High School
Connie Sullivan Whetstone High School Class of 1989
Daryl Sullivan Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2009
Desi Sullivan Brookhaven High School
Don Sullivan Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1979
Donald Sullivan Franklin Heights High School Class of 1985
Donald Sullivan Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1979
Donna Sullivan Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1981
Eric Sullivan Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1980
Erin Sullivan Grandview Heights High School
Ernest Sullivan Linden-Mckinley High School
Gina Sullivan Bexley High School Class of 1994
Harry Sullivan North High School Class of 1953
Jennifer Sullivan Brookhaven High School Class of 1976
Jerry Sullivan Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1981
Jerry Sullivan Brookhaven High School Class of 1965
John Sullivan Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1964
Katrina Sullivan Beechcroft High School Class of 1996
Kevin Sullivan North High School
Linda Sullivan Eastmoor High School Class of 1960
Malissa Sullivan Mifflin High School Class of 1964
Michael Sullivan Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1964
Michelle Sullivan Whetstone High School Class of 2008
Mike Sullivan Bishop Ready High School
Mike Sullivan Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1964
Mike Sullivan Bishop Ready High School
Molly Sullivan Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1980
Monica Sullivan Franklin Heights High School Class of 1995
Peggy Sullivan Rosary High School Class of 1958
Quan Sullivan Beechcroft High School
Ralph Sullivan Linden-Mckinley High School
Tamika Sullivan Brookhaven High School Class of 1998
Tammy Sullivan Independence High School Class of 1979
Teresah Sullivan Mifflin High School
Thomas Sullivan Brookhaven High School Class of 1966
Tom Sullivan Brookhaven High School Class of 1966
Scott Sulser Northland High School Class of 1987
Lisa Sumling Brookhaven High School
Aaron Summerall Eastmoor High School
Angela Summerall Whetstone High School
Pauline Summerall Whetstone High School Class of 1983
Marsha Summerford Whetstone High School Class of 1968
Catrina Summers Beechcroft High School Class of 2008
Cindy Summers Bishop Ready High School Class of 1973
Joe Summers Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1999
John Summers Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1973
Karen Summers Northland High School Class of 1979
Kashonda Summers Beechcroft High School Class of 2000
Lee Summers Linden-Mckinley High School
Ronny Summers Beechcroft High School Class of 2000
Sabria Summers Franklin Heights High School Class of 1981
Sherrie Summers Beechcroft High School
Stephanie Summers Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1968
Thersa Summers Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1976
Tina Summers Linden-Mckinley High School
Noreen Sunday Bishop Hartley High School
Stacy Sunderland Centennial High School Class of 1999
Jill Sunders Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1990
Diane Sunker Columbus South High School Class of 1959
Mary Sunker Columbus South High School
Kathy Sunkett Northland High School
Martha Sunyog Bexley High School Class of 1971
Delois Surber Columbus South High School Class of 1964
Delores Surber Columbus South High School Class of 1965
Dolois Surber Columbus South High School Class of 1965
Kelly Surber Columbus South High School
Mike Surber Brookhaven High School Class of 1974
April Surgeon Whetstone High School Class of 1987
Susan Surkamp Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1964
Barbara Surowicz Eastmoor High School Class of 1975
Teauna Surratt Northland High School Class of 1994
Krystal Surrency Whetstone High School Class of 2001
Nancy Surrency Brookhaven High School
Teauna Surrett Northland High School Class of 1998
Samuel Surseri Bishop Ready High School
Cathy Sursi Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1996
Cheryl Surv Marion Franklin High School Class of 1964
Cronin Susan Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1972
Ellis Susan Eastmoor High School Class of 1963
Enright Susan Whetstone High School Class of 1981
Kelly Susan Brookhaven High School
Kohler Susan Grandview Heights High School Class of 1971
OMalley Susan Central High School Class of 1973
Ziegler Susan Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1975
Ralph Susi North High School Class of 1973
Frank Susie Eastmoor High School Class of 1972
Karen Susil Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1969
Sheila Susil Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1973
Stephen Susil Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1968
Angelina Sutherland Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1990
Jack Sutherland Columbus South High School Class of 1944
Mark Sutherland Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1972
Darryl Sutorius Bexley High School Class of 1960
Thomas Sutphen Grandview Heights High School Class of 1943
Tom Sutphen Grandview Heights High School
Larko Suttano Brookhaven High School Class of 2007
Thedore Sutter Eastmoor High School Class of 1965
Rebecca Suttner Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1961
Chris Sutton Brookhaven High School
David Sutton Eastmoor High School
David Sutton Brookhaven High School Class of 1979
Larry Sutton Whetstone High School
MIchele Sutton Brookhaven High School Class of 1983
Pamala Sutton North High School Class of 1959
Rudy Sutton Marion-Franklin High School
Todd Sutton Marion-Franklin High School
Tony Sutton Wehrle High School Class of 1979
Vanessa Sutton Eastmoor High School Class of 1975
Brent Suver Whetstone High School Class of 1988
Gregg Suver Whetstone High School Class of 1981
Randy Suver Northland High School Class of 1971
Per Svensson Northland High School Class of 1985
William Sverik Northland High School Class of 1980
Sharyn Swad Bexley High School Class of 1961
Darrin Swafford Bishop Ready High School Class of 1985
Becky Swain Franklin Heights High School
Billy Swain Eastmoor High School Class of 1979
Christopher Swain Franklin Heights High School
David Swain Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Delbert Swain Northland High School
Josh Swain Briggs High School
Linda Swain Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1967
Jack Swan Whetstone High School Class of 1964
Joy Swan Walnut Ridge High School
Linda Swan St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1978
Tanya Swan Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1981
Amanda Swank Marion-Franklin High School
Dan Swank Central High School Class of 1959
Amanda Swanks Briggs High School
Melissa Swanlund Whetstone High School Class of 2004
Aurthur Swanson Columbus East High
Christina Swanson Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1985
Dawn Swanson Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1987
Diane Swanson Mifflin High School Class of 1972
Jane Swanson Franklin Heights High School Class of 1973
Lisa Swanson Eastmoor High School Class of 1974
Patrice Swanson Mifflin High School Class of 1975
Samantha Swany Marion-Franklin High School
Janet Swartz Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1975
John Swartz West High School Class of 1967
Julie Swartz Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1980
Samantha Swartz Bexley High School
Sarah Swartz Franklin Heights High School Class of 2005
Stephanie Swartz Roosevelt Jr High Class of 1952
Stephanie Swartz Bexley High School Class of 1956
Tina Swartz Whetstone High School
Jim Swashberg Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1971
Deana Swauger Franklin Heights High School Class of 1978
Lisa Swaye Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2010
Brandon Swayne Columbus Alternative High School Class of 1991
Judy Swayne North High School Class of 1959
Van Swearingen Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1966
Bob Sweazey Brookhaven High School
David Sweazey Franklin Heights High School Class of 1960
Robert Sweazey Brookhaven High School
David Sweazt Franklin Heights High School Class of 1960
Becky Sweazy Franklin Heights High School Class of 1966
Bill Sweazy Brookhaven High School
Bobby Sweazy Brookhaven High School
Chris Sweazy Fort Hayes High School Class of 2009
David Sweazy Franklin Heights High School
Robert Sweazy Brookhaven High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.