Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

Name High School Grad Year
Stephon Stewart Brookhaven High School Class of 1981
Theresa Stewart Beechcroft High School Class of 1986
Thomas Stewart Franklin Heights High School
Tia Stewart Northland High School
Tiger Stewart Brookhaven High School Class of 1974
Tonya Stewart Marion-Franklin High School
Walter Stewart Mifflin High School Class of 1999
William Stewart Centennial High School
William Stewart Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1980
Zach Stewart Franklin Heights High School Class of 2017
Allison Stickel Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2000
Lisa Stickel Northland High School
Ray Stickle Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1971
Linda Stickley Linden Mckinley High School
Mike Stickrod Columbus Alternative High School Class of 1997
Mary Stiers Columbus South High School Class of 1979
Frank Stiger Northland High School Class of 2004
Edward Stigger Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1993
Chris Stiles Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1985
Nancy Stiles St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1975
Pat Stiles Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1972
Dan Still Father Wehrle High School Class of 1985
Connie Stillings Brookhaven High School Class of 1978
Margaret Stillman Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1955
James Stills Briggs High School Class of 1988
Anthony Stillwell Mifflin High School Class of 1988
Kathy Stillwell Mifflin High School
Michele Stillwell Beechcroft High School Class of 1995
Jennifer Stilson Brookhaven High School
Jimmy Stilson Brookhaven High School
Peggy Stilson Brookhaven High School Class of 1978
Bonnie Stiltner Mifflin High School Class of 1963
Jo Stiltner Franklin Heights High School Class of 2007
Brad Stilwell Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Celeste Stilwell Central High School Class of 1971
Kim Stilwell Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Marvin Stilwell West High School Class of 1971
Walter Stilwell Franklin Heights High School Class of 1969
Carol Stine Brookhaven High School Class of 1972
Chris Stine Brookhaven High School
RL Stine Bexley High School
Kimberly Stinson Tree Of Life Christian School
Margaret Stinson Whetstone High School Class of 1965
Mark Stinson Mifflin High School Class of 1984
Matt Stinson Northland High School Class of 1994
Robert Stinson Franklin Heights High School Class of 1962
Teresa Stinson Whetstone High School Class of 1964
Dan Stintsman Independence High School Class of 1986
Michaelena Stinziano Columbus School For Girls
Michaelina Stinziano Columbus School For Girls Class of 1997
Michaleana Stinziano Columbus School For Girls Class of 1977
Michealena Stinziano Columbus School For Girls
Caroline Stir North High School Class of 1983
Bonnie Stires Eastmoor High School Class of 1964
Michael Stires Brookhaven High School Class of 1981
Quiana Stirtmire Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2001
Beth Stith Northland High School
Daryle Stith Mifflin High School Class of 2003
Daryle Stith Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1983
Fatima Stith Northland High School Class of 1984
Benjarman Stitt Mifflin High School Class of 1997
Louis Stiverson Columbus Academy High School Class of 1965
Kim Stiwell Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Marco StJohn Whetstone High School Class of 1989
Seth Stock Bishop Ready High School Class of 2015
Beth Stocker Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1974
Gayle Stockinger Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1969
Mark Stocklin Northland High School Class of 1976
Tanganika Stockton Brookhaven High School Class of 1995
Emily Stockwell Whetstone High School
Keith Stockwell Whetstone High School
Lisa Stockwell Northland High School Class of 1971
Ronald Stoddard Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1959
Deidre Stohr Whetstone High School
William Stoker Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1978
Christine Stokes Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1982
Dawn Stokes Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1991
Dewey Stokes Holy Family
Dylan Stokes Centennial High School Class of 2011
Gary Stokes Columbus East High Class of 1959
Logan Stokes Whetstone High School Class of 2008
Renee Stokes Mifflin High School
Tony Stokes Franklin Heights High School Class of 1981
Bob Stoll Bishop Ready High School Class of 1979
Anthony Stollings West High School Class of 1972
Ktis Stolpa Eastmoor High School Class of 1972
Kurt Stolpa Eastmoor High School Class of 1980
Charlotte Stoltz West High School
Donald Stoltz Grandview Heights High School Class of 1952
Doug Stoltz Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1965
Lea Stomps Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Andrew Stone Franklin Heights High School Class of 1985
Belinda Stone Columbus South High School
Bette Stone Central High School Class of 1942
Carolyn Stone Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1970
Charles Stone Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1965
Damian Stone St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1990
David Stone Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1968
Donald Stone Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1958
Donavon Stone Central High School Class of 1978
Jeremy Stone West High School
Kathy Stone Bexley High School Class of 1968
Linda Stone Centennial High School Class of 1969
Lori Stone Northland High School Class of 1978
Lorrie Stone Northland High School
Mandy Stone Whetstone High School
Max Stone Brookhaven High School Class of 1965
Michael Stone Bexley High School Class of 1981
Michelle Stone Mifflin High School
Mike Stone Bexley High School Class of 1979
Natalie Stone Northland High School
Penny Stone Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1978
Reggie Stone Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1983
Sharon Stone Northland High School Class of 1983
Tracy Stone Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1989
Troy Stone Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1986
V Stone Northland High School Class of 1974
Tonda Stoneburner Brookhaven High School
Judy Stoner Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1970
Lynn Stoner Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1968
Shari Stoner Northland High School Class of 1984
Sherri Stoner Northland High School Class of 1984
Chalene Stonerock Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1993
Jon Stonerock Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1979
Rhonda Stonerock Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1997
Christine Stoops Northland High School Class of 1971
Linda Stoops Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Robert Stoops Columbus South High School Class of 1983
Steve Stoops Whetstone High School Class of 1972
Tabitha Stoops Franklin Heights High School Class of 1992
Dorothy Storck Eastmoor High School Class of 1967
Jack Storck Eastmoor High School Class of 1968
Dawn Storer Whetstone High School
David Storet Oh School For The Deaf Class of 1971
Marty Storm Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1992
Danny Storts Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1974
Doug Storts Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1976
Gayla Story Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Marlon Story Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1974
Michael Story Northland High School Class of 1986
Susan Story North High School
Karen Stott Mifflin High School Class of 1964
John Stough Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Izaak Stoumilw Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1992
Christy Stout Briggs High School Class of 2004
Daniel Stout Whetstone High School Class of 1996
Elizabeth Stout Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1988
Jean Stout West High School Class of 1969
Jillian Stout Bexley High School Class of 1994
Rachel Stout Franklin Heights High School Class of 2002
Richard Stout Columbus South High School
Rita Stout St Joseph Academy Class of 1945
Sue Stout Bexley High School Class of 1976
Tina Stout Northland High School Class of 1987
Wendy Stout Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1980
Charity Stover Franklin Heights High School Class of 2002
Jennifer Stover Franklin Heights High School Class of 2009
Michael Stover Bishop Ready High School Class of 1966
Prissilla Stover Columbus South High School Class of 1996
Stacey Stover Hamilton Township High School
William Stover Bishop Ready High School
Dale Stowe West High School Class of 1971
Patricia Stowe Bexley High School
Raymond Stowe Brookhaven High School Class of 1987
Steve Stowe Bexley High School
Taszanea Stowe Northland High School Class of 2010
Lucy Strab Rosary High School Class of 1959
Denise Stradley Bexley High School Class of 1982
Helen Strahl Central High School Class of 1971
Betsy Strait Brookhaven High School Class of 1973
John Strait North High School Class of 1935
Joanne Straka Father Wehrle High School Class of 1981
Toni Straka Wehrle High School Class of 1979
Megan Strane Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1993
Michael Strane Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1999
Pat Strane Brookhaven High School
Patrick Strane Brookhaven High School Class of 1967
Frank Strange Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1966
Thomas Strank Northland High School
Amy Strapp Whetstone High School Class of 1999
Jane Strapp North High School
Michael Strapp Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1964
Michael Strapp Linden Mckinley High School
Mike Strapp Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1964
Scott Strapp Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1963
Scott Strapp Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1963
Stephen Strapp Eastmoor High School Class of 1979
Tina Strapp West High School Class of 1976
Mary Straquadine Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1973
Jean Strasser Franklin Heights High School
Joe Strasser Franklin Heights High School Class of 1992
John Strasser Franklin Heights High School Class of 1964
Connie Strasuer Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1968
Tiffany Stratford Beechcroft High School
Keitha Strathie Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1987
Kathy Stration Franklin Heights High School
Jennifer Straub Bishop Watterson High School
Jean Strauch Brookhaven High School Class of 1978
Pam Straughn Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Dana Straughter Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2010
Michael Straughter Mifflin High School Class of 1982
Tamara Straughter Brookhaven High School Class of 1989
Meg Strauss Whetstone High School Class of 1969
Betsy Strautz Northland High School Class of 1980
Julie Strautz Northland High School Class of 1978
Helen Straw Central High School Class of 1971
John Strawser Northland High School
Richard Strawser West High School Class of 1971
Ron Strebe Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1979
Ron Strebe Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1979
Ronald Strebe Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1979
Ronald Strebe Brookhaven High School Class of 1976
Craig Street Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Pam Street Bishop Ready High School
Beth Streeter Bishop Ready High School Class of 1995
Cathy Streets Columbus School For Girls Class of 1970
Pamela Streets Bishop Ready High School Class of 1973
Robert Streich North High School
Christine Streng Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1972
Mary Strickfaden Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1968
Patricia Strickfaden Bishop Watterson High School
Patty Strickfaden Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1967
Brian Strickland Northland High School Class of 1998
Chazdon Strickland Northland High School Class of 2006
James Strickland West High School Class of 1968
Jan Strickland Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Mark Strickland West High School Class of 1971
William Strickland Eastmore Class of 1970
William Strickland Beechcroft High School Class of 1999
William Strickland Eastmoor High School Class of 1971
Ruth Strickler Central High School Class of 1964
William Stricland Eastmoor High School Class of 1971
LD Strider Linden-Mckinley High School
Kyle Striebel Independence High School
Janae Strodes Marion-Franklin High School
Lee Stroebel Bexley High School Class of 1970
Eugene Strojny Mifflin High School Class of 1975
Alana Stromer West High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.