Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

Name High School Grad Year
Rene Spirnak Bishop Hartley High School
Renee Spirnak Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1986
Candace Spitler Franklin Heights High School Class of 1978
Dallas Spitler Whetstone High School Class of 2011
Jack Spitzer Beechcroft High School Class of 1989
Sean Spitzer Briggs High School
Veneta Splawn Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1949
Bianca Splunge Linden Mckinley High School
Andy Spohn Brookhaven High School Class of 1966
George Spohn Mifflin High School
Karl Spohn Bexley High School Class of 1963
Kathy Spohn Bexley High School Class of 1960
Michael Spohn Franklin Heights High School
James Spoon Northland High School Class of 2015
Bill Spooner Northland High School Class of 1970
Thomas Spots Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1968
Donna Spradlin Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1965
Kathleen Spradlin Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1982
Vicki Spradlin Columbus South High School Class of 1973
Mark Spradling Eastmoor High School Class of 1991
Larry Sprague Central High School Class of 1955
Mary Sprague Whetstone High School Class of 1980
Rebecca Sprague Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1992
Janet Sprat Brookhaven High School Class of 1967
John Sprecher Beechcroft High School Class of 1981
Holly Spriggs Whetstone High School Class of 1972
James Spriggs Whetstone High School Class of 1985
Jamie Spriggs Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1999
Angela Spring West High School Class of 1988
Ron Spring North High School Class of 1954
Chris Springborn Walnut Ridge High School
David Springer Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1968
Janice Springer Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1961
Stephen Springer Beechcroft High School
Chris Springs Beechcroft High School Class of 1979
Debbie Springs Beechcroft High School Class of 1982
George Springston Central High School Class of 1975
Annie Sprinkle C Arthur Wilson Detention School Class of 1969
Ronald Sprinkle Franklin Heights High School Class of 2006
Patti Sprouse Northland High School Class of 1977
Patty Sprouse Northland High School
Dee Spruance Whetstone High School Class of 1981
Gwen Spung Centennial High School Class of 1979
Kimberly Spurlin Beechcroft High School Class of 1989
Linda Spurlock Franklin Heights High School Class of 1967
Phillis Spurlock Franklin Heights High School Class of 1961
Phyllis Spurlock Franklin Heights High School Class of 1961
Jeffrey Squeo Briggs High School Class of 1979
Linda Squeo Franklin Heights High School Class of 1971
Mark Squeo Franklin Heights High School Class of 1980
Reva Squire Columbus School For Girls Class of 1999
Cynthia Squires Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1972
John Srsic Bishop Watterson High School
Gabriel Srtzepek Whetstone High School Class of 2012
Daniel SSaunders Northland High School
Nancy Ssnford Eastmoor High School Class of 1962
Angie St West High School Class of 1996
Mark St Whetstone High School Class of 1982
Norbert St Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1987
Michelle Staarmann Whetstone High School Class of 1978
JoAnn Staat West High School Class of 1950
Randi Stabel Franklin Heights High School
Christie Stabile Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1969
Kendra Stabler Brookhaven High School
Jeff Stace Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1975
Troy Stacey Whetstone High School Class of 1979
Andrew Stack Beechcroft High School Class of 1989
Stephen Stack Holy Family Class of 1960
David Stacy Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1985
Hulanda Stacy Father Wehrle High School Class of 1979
Virginis Stacy Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1965
Jason Stadtlander Beechcroft High School
Ed Stafford North High School Class of 1956
Joyc Stafford Bexley High School Class of 1986
Joyce Stafford Bexley High School Class of 1986
Leroy Stafford Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2012
Anita Stahl Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1981
Ed Stahl Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1972
Eddie Stahl Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1971
Jan Stahl Northland High School Class of 1978
Dave Stahr Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1968
Donna Stainer Brookhaven High School Class of 1967
Walter Stainer Columbus South High School Class of 1963
John Staker Bexley High School
Qua Stakkboi Brookhaven High School Class of 2008
John Stalder Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1964
Angela Staley Brookhaven High School Class of 1988
Carolyn Staley Northland High School Class of 1980
Debbie Staley Brookhaven High School Class of 1975
Tom Staley Whetstone High School Class of 1968
Sharon Stalhnekker Whetstone High School Class of 1977
Roger Stallard Columbus South High School
Saron Stallings Eastmoor High School
Catherine Stamm Brookhaven High School
Dave Stamm Northland High School Class of 1971
Patricia Stamm Rosary
Vicki Stamm Northland High School Class of 1973
Marsha Stammler Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1967
Sarah Stammler Bexley High School
Eugene Stamper Northland High School Class of 2006
Nicole Stamper Franklin Heights High School Class of 2002
Veronica Stamps Briggs High School Class of 1995
Dennis Standiford North High School Class of 1959
Stephanie Stanfield Beechcroft High School Class of 1983
Megan Stanford Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1998
Heidi Stang Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1992
Christina Stange Columbus South High School Class of 1976
Christine Stange Columbus South High School Class of 1976
John Stanislaw Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1972
Dennis Stanley Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1984
Donna Stanley Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1965
James Stanley Franklin Heights High School Class of 1974
Lynnae Stanley Beechcroft High School Class of 2013
Sheri Stanley Eastmoor High School Class of 1979
Teresa Stanley Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1988
Karen Stansberry Eastmoor High School
Joy Stansbery Eastmoor High School Class of 1982
Paul Stansbury Eastmoor High School Class of 1979
Chris Stanton Whetstone High School Class of 1989
Christina Stanton West High School Class of 2009
Jennifer Stanton North High School Class of 1967
John Stanton Northland High School Class of 1983
Nastassja Stanton Whetstone High School Class of 2004
Patrisha Stanton Mifflin High School Class of 1989
Steve Stapalski Northland High School Class of 1984
Ethelyn Staples East High School Class of 1939
Charles Stapleton Eastmoor High School Class of 1966
Darius Stapleton Brookhaven High School Class of 2008
Jon Star Beechcroft High School Class of 1997
David Stare Whetstone High School Class of 1983
Mona Starett West High School
Beth Stark Whetstone High School Class of 1972
Bethann Stark Whetstone High School Class of 1972
Diana Stark Whetstone High School Class of 1970
Doug Stark Northland High School Class of 1972
Mary Stark Central High School
Randy Stark Eastmoor High School Class of 1969
Petra Starke Brookhaven High School
Diana Starkey Northland High School Class of 1979
Dianne Starkey Whetstone High School Class of 1981
Erica Starkey Northland High School Class of 2001
Gary Starkey Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1964
John Starkey Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1980
Michele Starkey Brookhaven High School Class of 1984
Terry Starkey West High School Class of 1974
Penny Starks Mifflin High School Class of 1974
Vallery Starky Brookhaven High School
Heather Starland Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1999
Cori Starmer Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 2000
Debbie Starr Eastmoor High School
Jamie Starr St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1993
Jon Starr Whetstone High School
Kari Starr West High School
Lee Starr Bexley High School Class of 1975
Mildred Starr Central High School
Rebecca Starr Fort Hayes High School Class of 2006
Timothy Starr Northland High School Class of 2001
Kathy Starret Father Wehrle High School Class of 1970
Tanna Starret Columbus School For Girls Class of 1961
Dan Starrett Northland High School
Dick Starrett Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1955
Dick Starrett Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1955
Harry Starrett Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1955
Nicole Starrett Northland High School Class of 1998
Raymond Starrett Franklin Heights High School Class of 1966
Linda Starrid West High School Class of 1984
Susan Stasburg North High School
Barbara Stasko North High School Class of 1969
Barbara Staten Eastmoor High School Class of 1967
Clarissa Staten Columbus South High School Class of 2001
Crystal Staten Columbus South High School Class of 1998
Dorothy Staten Eastmoor High School Class of 1983
Keith Staton Mifflin High School
Ruth Statt North High School Class of 1975
Kathryn Stattmiller Rosary High School Class of 1964
Stephen Staub Eastmoor High School Class of 1976
Greg Staubs Northeast Career Center
Gregory Staubs Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1971
Stana Stavarski Roosevelt Jr High
Frank Stavoff Eastmoor High School
Diane Stavroff Eastmoor High School Class of 1966
Frank Stavroff Columbus South High School Class of 1962
Frank Stavroff Eastmoor High School Class of 1961
Mike Stayle North High School Class of 1967
Sheryl Staz Brookhaven High School Class of 1978
Charles Stclair Northland High School Class of 1971
Charlie Stclair Northland High School Class of 1971
Edith Stclair Mifflin High School Class of 1947
Edward Stclair Eastmoor High School Class of 1964
Joy StClaire Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1978
Eileen Stead St Mary Of The Springs High School
Cathy Steagman Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1964
M Steagman Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1964
Curt Stearns Northland High School Class of 1978
Ronald Stebe Marion-Franklin High School
Sherry Stebens Bishop Ready High School Class of 1981
Carol Stecker Columbus School For Girls Class of 1960
Tom Stedmen St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1987
Cindy Steel Central High School Class of 1973
Amber Steele Brookhaven High School Class of 2007
Anne Steele Grandview Heights High School Class of 1966
Carol Steele Central High School Class of 1965
Cathy Steele Hamilton Township High School Class of 1973
George Steele Northland High School
Herb Steele Bishop Ready High School Class of 1970
Jennifer Steele Beechcroft High School Class of 1989
Linda Steele Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1976
Mark Steele Franklin Heights High School
Maxwell Steele Central High School Class of 1975
Melissa Steele Beechcroft High School Class of 1986
Mike Steele North High School Class of 1973
Paul Steele Eastmoor High School
Robin Steele Central High School Class of 1966
Sandra Steele Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1968
Sharon Steele Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1963
Sonya Steele Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1986
Tawnnetta Steele Linden-Mckinley High School
Luisa Stefanelli Bishop Ready High School Class of 1965
Dawne Stefanik Beechcroft High School Class of 1989
Michelle Stefanski Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1979
Walt Steffens Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1964
Steve Steffey Father Wehrle High School
Steve Steffy Father Wehrle High School
Sue Steffy Eastmoor High School Class of 1963
Freddie Stegameyer Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1977
Ryan Stegmiller Graham School Class of 2005
Don Stegmwier Grandview Heights High School Class of 1962
Brown Stehen Brookhaven High School Class of 1991
Michael Steiff West High School Class of 1963
Dianne Stein Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1964
Geoff Stein Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1974
Greg Stein Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1971
Laura Stein Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2006
Lori Stein Columbus South High School
Marsha Stein St Marys Class of 1964
Penney Stein Whetstone High School Class of 1969
Regina Stein Bexley High School Class of 1959
Robert Stein Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1953

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.