Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

Name High School Grad Year
Randy Sokol Bexley High School Class of 1977
Tina Solazzo Bishop Watterson High School
My Soldier Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2003
Tracey Soles Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1959
Kyle Soletz Franklin Heights High School Class of 1981
Deb Solomon Desales High School Class of 1970
Erika Solomon Mifflin High School
Karen Solomon Franklin Heights High School Class of 1960
Shanea Solomon Fort Hayes High School Class of 2003
Jennifer Solovic Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1990
Roger Solt Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1968
Lisa Soltez Franklin Heights High School
Dana Soltwedel Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1972
Andrew Solvenson Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Andy Solvenson Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Nasreen Solwa Northland High School Class of 2006
Dennis Somers Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1961
Dan Sommer Northland High School Class of 1978
Cheryl Sommerfeld Bishop Ready High School
Tammy Sommerfeld Bishop Ready High School Class of 1992
Marsha Sommerford Whetstone High School Class of 1969
Marta Sommerville Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1991
Jemimah Somuah Walnut Ridge High School
David Sonderman Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1985
Laura Sondrini Northland High School
Susan Sondrini Northland High School Class of 1971
Areloa Sonn Brookhaven High School Class of 1969
Darryl Sontag Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1977
Sharon Sopha Eastmoor High School Class of 1965
Jimmy Sophis Bexley High School Class of 1979
John Soppe Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1979
Thidalath Sopraseut Father Wehrle Class of 1985
Diana Sorden Brookhaven High School Class of 1969
Diane Sorden Brookhaven High School Class of 1969
Dianna Sorden Brookhaven High School Class of 1969
Roderick Sorenson Father Wehrle Class of 1970
Phil Sorentino Eastmoor High School Class of 1969
Anna Sorgini St Joseph Academy
Leobardo Soriano Briggs High School
Carolyn Sorrell Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1957
Gary Sorrell Linden-Mckinley High School
Phil Sorrentino Eastmoor High School Class of 1969
Melissa Sosa Central High School Class of 2012
Cola Sotariades St Joseph Academy Class of 1949
Mary Souch St Joseph Academy Class of 1963
Christopher Souder Franklin Heights High School Class of 1999
James Souders Central High School
Michael Souders Bishop Ready High School Class of 1973
Sharon Souders Central High School Class of 1964
Carl Soukkay Mifflin High School Class of 1986
Ratana Soukkay Mifflin High School Class of 1986
Cheryl Soults Eastmoor High School Class of 1978
Bobby Sounders Fort Hayes High School Class of 2009
Rod Sounik Whetstone High School
Bobby Sours Central High School Class of 1966
Tim Sousek Northland High School Class of 1998
Bob South Bexley High School Class of 1988
Carol South West High School Class of 1960
Diane South Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1986
Ian South West High School Class of 2006
Julie Southall Beechcroft High School Class of 1977
Kelly Southall Whetstone High School Class of 1977
Curtis Southard Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1977
Sharon Southward Northland High School Class of 1974
David Southworth North High School Class of 1967
Sandra Southworth West High School Class of 1957
Sandy Southworth West High School Class of 1957
William Southworth Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1969
Diye Sow Northland High School Class of 2010
Derrick Sowards Father Wehrle High School Class of 1988
Sean Sowards Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1996
Andre Sowell Beechcroft High School Class of 2001
Christine Sowell Fort Hayes High School Class of 1976
Christine Sowell Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1975
Mygood Sowell Whetstone High School Class of 2000
Stefan Sowell Northland High School Class of 1988
Frank Sowers Brookhaven High School Class of 1971
Jennfier Sowers Bishop Ready High School Class of 1991
Julie Sowers Walnut Ridge High School
Larry Sowers Columbus South High School Class of 1967
Steve Sowers Briggs High School Class of 1990
Aliza Spaeth Bexley High School
Dorothy Spaeth North High School
Kally Spaeth Grandview Heights High School Class of 1975
Don Spahr Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Donald Spahr Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Sekou Spain Briggs High School Class of 2010
Jamie Spalding Eastmoor High School Class of 1994
Jeffrey Spang Franklin Heights High School Class of 1974
Amber Spangler Franklin Heights High School
Amy Spangler Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1990
Bill Spangler Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1942
Christine Spangler Bishop Ready High School Class of 1979
Cindi Spangler Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1967
Cindy Spangler Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1967
Doris Spangler Columbus South High School Class of 1956
Dorothy Spangler Central High School Class of 1962
Heather Spangler Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1993
John Spangler Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1966
Martha Spangler Bishop Ready High School Class of 1974
Melissa Spangler Bexley High School Class of 1988
William Spangler Mifflin High School Class of 1942
William Spangler Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1942
William Spangler Mifflin High School Class of 1942
Anthony Spann Wehrle High School Class of 1985
Wendy Spanski Bishop Watterson High School
Bonnie Spar Whetstone High School Class of 1976
Amanda Sparks Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2000
Betty Sparks Whetstone High School
Chuck Sparks Franklin Heights High School Class of 1969
Jeff Sparks Brookhaven High School Class of 1977
Joe Sparks Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1984
Raymond Sparks Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1972
Rebecca Sparks North High School Class of 1967
Terrance Sparks Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1999
Zachary Sparks Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1999
Antwione Spaulding Beechcroft High School Class of 1997
Carol Spaulding Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1969
Charles Spaulding North High School Class of 1970
Greg Spaulding Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1969
John Spaulding Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1969
Nate Spaulding Beechcroft High School Class of 2002
Nathen Spaulding Beechcroft High School Class of 2000
Ralph Spaulding Franklin Heights High School Class of 1977
Steve Spaulding Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1969
Emie Speak Bishop Hartley High School
Eric Speak Eastmoor High School Class of 1994
Brandy Speakman Brookhaven High School
Cindy Speakman Franklin Heights High School Class of 1974
Cory Speakman Franklin Heights High School Class of 2010
Jacki Speakman Columbus South High School Class of 1968
Jane Speakman Brookhaven High School Class of 1976
Katie Speakman Grandview Heights High School Class of 1999
Michael Speakman Walnut Ridge High School
Mike Speakman Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1974
Reata Speakman Central High School Class of 1973
Scott Speakman Franklin Heights High School Class of 1980
Tahlea Speakman Columbus South High School Class of 1969
Teresa Speakman North High School Class of 1979
Todd Speakman Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1984
Wendy Speakman Bexley High School Class of 1980
Kimberly Speakmon Bexley High School Class of 1978
Ryan Speaks Beechcroft High School
Kathy Spears Brookhaven High School Class of 1976
Ken Spears North High School Class of 1970
Pamela Spears Whetstone High School Class of 1982
Steve Spears Bishop Ready High School Class of 1994
Tyler Spears Northland High School Class of 2003
Sherry Specie Franklin Heights High School Class of 1966
Eric Speck Eastmoor High School Class of 1994
Kathleen Spedding Northland High School Class of 1971
Ardelia SpeedJohnson Beechcroft High School Class of 1987
Brian Speelman Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Jackie Speelman Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Louis Speert Roosevelt Jr High Class of 1979
Louis Speert Central High School
Tina Spees Northland High School Class of 1979
Kathy Speights Central High School Class of 1980
Kendra Speights Briggs High School Class of 1997
Catherine Spellman Bexley High School Class of 1986
Alexandra Spence Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1998
Blair Spence West High School Class of 1953
Chris Spence Beechcroft High School Class of 1983
Delores Spence Franklin Heights High School Class of 1969
Mark Spence West High School Class of 1974
Mark Spence Eastmoor High School Class of 1971
Mary Spence Eastmoor High School Class of 1966
Mary Spence West High School Class of 1973
Pamela Spence Whetstone High School Class of 1969
Tiffani Spence Marion-Franklin High School
Aaron Spencer Franklin Heights High School Class of 1996
Beverly Spencer Brookhaven High School
Bonnie Spencer Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Brett Spencer Franklin Heights High School Class of 2005
Dick Spencer Whetstone High School Class of 1975
Eric Spencer Franklin Heights High School Class of 1980
Gabriel Spencer Beechcroft High School Class of 2005
Gloria Spencer Northland High School Class of 1984
Gregory Spencer Brookhaven High School Class of 2003
Joe Spencer Linden Mckinley High School
Jon Spencer Whetstone High School Class of 1971
Kim Spencer Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1976
Linda Spencer North High School Class of 1966
Mark Spencer Whetstone High School Class of 1974
Mark Spencer Franklin Heights High School Class of 1975
Natalie Spencer Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1993
Patty Spencer Northland High School Class of 1969
Sarah Spencer Columbus Academy High School Class of 2006
Steve Spencer Bishop Ready High School Class of 1977
Tammy Spencer Northland High School
Taylor Spencer Whetstone High School Class of 2011
Terry Spencer Brookhaven High School Class of 1974
Todd Spencer Beechcroft High School Class of 1981
Tom Speroni Bishop Watterson High School
Vicki Speroni Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1989
Chuck Sperry Brookhaven High School Class of 1974
Homer Sperry Brookhaven High School Class of 1978
Rhoda Sperry Brookhaven High School
Homer Spery Brookhaven High School Class of 1978
Bernard Speyer Bexley High School Class of 1949
Bernie Speyer Bexley High School Class of 1949
Keith Sphar Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1979
William Sphar Linden Mckinley High School
Cathy Spicer Franklin Heights High School
Donald Spicer Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1971
Misti Spicer Beechcroft High School Class of 1997
Misty Spicer Beechcroft High School
Sherry Spicer Groveport High School Class of 1990
Emily Spiegler Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1983
Mike Spiellman Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1973
Anthony Spiers Brookhaven High School Class of 1989
Christopher Spiert Franklin Heights High School
Rene Spiert Bishop Hartley High School
Dawn Spiess Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1980
Arnold Spikes East High School
Wayne Spikes Beechcroft High School Class of 1981
Dianne Spill Columbus School For Girls
Donny Spiller Whetstone High School Class of 1992
John Spiller Beechcroft High School Class of 1981
Jodi Spillman Whetstone High School
Jodie Spillman Whetstone High School Class of 1987
Jody Spillman Whetstone High School Class of 1987
Bernard Spinks Northland High School Class of 1974
Sandi Spinosa Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1963
Tiferet Spinrod Bexley High School
Tifereth Spinrod Bexley High School
Ernest Spires Hamilton Township High School Class of 1968
Steve Spires Mifflin High School Class of 1966
Barbara Spirit Bishop Ready High School Class of 1973
Rene Spirnak Bishop Hartley High School
Renee Spirnak Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1986

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.