Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

Name High School Grad Year
Michael Smith Hamilton Township High School Class of 2008
Michael Smith Brookhaven High School
Michael Smith Independence High School Class of 2004
Michael Smith Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1974
Michael Smith Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2009
Michele Smith Bishop Ready High School Class of 1976
Michelle Smith Northland High School Class of 1981
Michelle Smith Mifflin High School Class of 1988
Michelle Smith Independence High School Class of 1984
Miguet Smith Bexley High School Class of 1966
Mike Smith Brookhaven High School
Mike Smith Eastmoor High School Class of 1963
Mike Smith Whetstone High School Class of 1977
Ming Smith West High School Class of 1965
Misty Smith Northland High School Class of 1999
Mitchell Smith Brookhaven High School Class of 2014
Mitchell Smith Briggs High School Class of 1987
Mo Smith Marion-Franklin High School
Muguet Smith Bexley High School Class of 1966
Name Smith Columbus South High School Class of 1982
Nanette Smith Whetstone High School Class of 1976
Neil Smith Centennial High School Class of 2000
Nick Smith C Arthur Wilson Detention School Class of 1969
Nila Smith Columbus South High School
Orlando Smith Beechcroft High School Class of 2003
Pam Smith Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1940
Pam Smith West High School Class of 1979
Pamala Smith West High School Class of 1979
Pat Smith Northland High School
Patricia Smith Northland High School Class of 1981
Patricia Smith St Joseph Academy Class of 1966
Patricia Smith Northland High School Class of 1980
Patricia Smith Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Patrick Smith Whetstone High School Class of 1976
Paul Smith Northland High School Class of 1971
Paul Smith C Arthur Wilson Detention School Class of 1971
Paul Smith West High School Class of 1972
Paul Smith Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1978
Peggy Smith Central High School Class of 1964
Randy Smith Marion-Franklin High School
Ray Smith Groveport High School Class of 1982
Reese Smith Franklin Heights High School
Regina Smith Mifflin High School Class of 1991
Renee smith Whetstone High School Class of 1996
Renee Smith Brookhaven High School Class of 1978
Revena Smith Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1954
Richard Smith Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1973
Richard Smith Independence High School Class of 1990
Richard Smith Mifflin High School Class of 1960
Richard Smith Eastmoor High School Class of 1960
Richard Smith West High School Class of 1958
Ritchie Smith Eastmoor High School Class of 1970
Roanne Smith Bexley High School Class of 1980
Robert Smith Linden-Mckinley High School
Robert Smith St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1977
Robert Smith Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1975
Robert Smith Whetstone High School Class of 1999
Robert Smith Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1966
Robert Smith Franklin Heights High School Class of 2000
Robert Smith Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1963
Rodney Smith Linden Mckinley High School
Roger Smith Bexley High School Class of 1968
Ron Smith Brookhaven High School Class of 1967
Ron Smith Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1965
Ronnie Smith Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1986
Ronnie Smith North High School Class of 1972
Rory Smith Whetstone High School Class of 2006
Rowlando Smith Independence High School Class of 1999
Saleda Smith Franklin Heights High School Class of 2006
Sally Smith Whetstone High School Class of 1974
Sally Smith Beechcroft High School Class of 1990
Samantha Smith Franklin Heights High School
Sandra Smith Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1974
Sandy Smith St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1970
Sandy Smith Bishop Ready High School Class of 2009
Sarah Smith Columbus School For Girls Class of 1970
Saun Smith Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1984
Scot Smith Walnut Ridge High School
Scott Smith C Arthur Wilson Detention School Class of 1978
Scott Smith Bishop Hartley High School
Scott Smith Whetstone High School Class of 1979
Sean Smith Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1981
Shakita Smith Brookhaven High School
Shane Smith Marion Franklin High School
Shanell Smith Eastmoor High School
Shannon Smith Bishop Ready High School
Shari Smith Eastmoor High School Class of 1976
Sharon Smith Central High School Class of 1980
Sharon Smith Bishop Ready High School Class of 1975
Sharyn Smith West High School Class of 1965
Shawna Smith Independence High School Class of 1991
Sheila Smith Brookhaven High School
Sherry Smith Grandview Heights High School Class of 1985
Sonie Smith Father Wehrle High School
Sonja Smith Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1982
Stacey Smith Briggs High School Class of 2000
Staci Smith Franklin Heights High School Class of 2000
Stacy Smith Mifflin High School Class of 2002
Stephan Smith Centennial High School Class of 1980
Stephen Smith Whetstone High School Class of 1985
Steve Smith Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1980
Steve Smith Eastmoor High School Class of 1984
Steven Smith Eastmoor High School Class of 1978
Steven Smith Northland High School Class of 1973
Steven Smith Centennial High School Class of 1980
Steven Smith Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1980
Sue Smith Marion Franklin High School Class of 1964
Sue Smith Northland High School Class of 1969
Summer Smith Briggs High School
Sunnekkqua Smith Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 2001
Susan Smith Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1971
Susan Smith West High School Class of 1969
Susan Smith Northland High School Class of 1969
Suzanne Smith Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1998
Suzette Smith Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1973
Tanya Smith Desales High School Class of 1981
Tanya Smith St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1982
Taysha Smith Mifflin High School Class of 2002
Teal Smith Brookhaven High School Class of 1997
Teresa Smith Central High School Class of 1970
Teresa Smith Whetstone High School Class of 1994
Teresa Smith Northland High School Class of 1969
Terry Smith Brookhaven High School
Terry Smith Northland High School Class of 1978
Thomas Smith Central High School
Thomas Smith Franklin Heights High School Class of 1995
Thomas Smith Central High School Class of 1961
Thomas Smith Whetstone High School
Tierra Smith Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2006
Tiffany Smith Northland High School
Tiffany Smith Franklin Heights High School Class of 2006
Tim Smith Columbus South High School Class of 1984
Tim Smith Desales High School Class of 1983
Tim Smith Eastmoor High School Class of 1965
Timothy Smith Beechcroft High School Class of 2002
Timothy Smith Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1971
Tivona Smith Beechcroft High School Class of 1995
Todd Smith Bexley High School Class of 1982
Todd Smith Centennial High School Class of 2000
Tom Smith Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1983
Tom Smith Central High School Class of 1962
Toni Smith Eastmoor High School
Tony Smith Beechcroft High School Class of 1982
Tonya Smith Beechcroft High School Class of 1995
Tonya Smith Mifflin High School Class of 1985
Trent Smith Independence High School
Trent Smith Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1989
Troy Smith Brookhaven High School
Tyrico Smith Beechcroft High School Class of 2005
Valerie Smith Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Veda Smith Father Wehrle High School Class of 1991
Vicki Smith Brookhaven High School Class of 1994
Vickie Smith Father Wehrle Class of 1980
Vickie Smith Marion-Franklin High School
Vicky Smith Whetstone High School
Vicky Smith Brookhaven High School Class of 1994
Virginia Smith Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1960
Virginia Smith Mifflin High School Class of 1960
Wilbur Smith Columbus Academy High School Class of 1945
William Smith Columbus South High School Class of 1992
William Smith Wehrle High School Class of 1982
William Smith Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1982
William Smith Central High School Class of 1932
William Smith West High School Class of 1959
William Smith Franklin Heights High School
Yukiko Smith Northland High School Class of 1988
Rita Smithberger Wehrle High School
Bill Smithe Whetstone High School Class of 2003
Sally Smithfield North High School Class of 1960
Francis Smitley Whetstone High School Class of 1966
Peggy Smittley Beechcroft High School
Pamala Smizer Eastmoor High School Class of 1961
Jill Smock Northland High School Class of 1979
Ricky Smock East High School Class of 1987
Fred Smoot Bexley High School Class of 1952
Patti Smurr Grandview Heights High School Class of 1956
Patty Smurr Grandview Heights High School Class of 1955
Jake Smuth Franklin Heights High School Class of 1987
Ann Smutz Whetstone High School Class of 1965
Darlene Smyers Franklin Heights High School Class of 1982
Emily Smyser Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1986
Pam Smyser Eastmoor High School
Pamala Smyser Eastmoor High School Class of 1962
Pamela Smyser Eastmoor High School Class of 1962
Ursula Smyth St Joseph Academy Class of 1948
John Smythe West High School Class of 1971
Jaclyn Snader Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1984
Mark Snawder North High School
Jamie Sndyer Franklin Heights High School
Stefenie Snead Independence High School Class of 2003
Sylvia Snead Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1973
Anthony Sneary Brookhaven High School Class of 1995
Patty Snedegar West High School Class of 1964
Valerie Snedegar Eastmoor High School Class of 1974
Joan Snedeker Whetstone High School
Closure Snell Columbus South High School Class of 1992
Eric Snell Whetstone High School
Katie Snell West High School Class of 2009
Nikki Snell Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1994
Ronni Snepp North High School Class of 1978
Amy Snider Father Wehrle High School Class of 1989
Dale Snider Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1970
Diane Snider Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1966
Jennifer Snider Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1994
John Snider Father Wehrle High School Class of 1985
Sheri Snider St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1966
Susannah Snider Bexley High School
Susie Snider Northland High School Class of 1972
Thomas Snider Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1998
Val Snider Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Van Snider Bexley High School Class of 1964
Thomas Sniderq Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1998
James Snith Columbus South High School Class of 1976
Cheryl Snively Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1984
Margaret Snively St Marys Class of 1964
Brian Snodgrass Northland High School
Debbie Snodgrass Eastmoor High School Class of 1983
Henry Snodgrass Fort Hayes High School Class of 2008
John Snodgrass Eastmoor High School Class of 1966
Micheal Snodgrass Brookhaven High School Class of 1979
Cynthia Snow Northland High School Class of 1983
Rick Snow Beechcroft High School Class of 1993
Tracy Snow Marion-Franklin High School
Susan Snowden Eastmoor High School
Brenda Snyder Franklin Heights High School Class of 1980
Cynthia Snyder Bexley High School Class of 1979
Dan Snyder Bexley High School Class of 1956
Darrel Snyder Eastmoor High School Class of 1990
Darren Snyder Walnut Ridge High School
Diane Snyder Bexley High School Class of 1969
Diane Snyder Brookhaven High School Class of 1981
Diane Snyder Eastmoor High School Class of 1959
Donald Snyder West High School Class of 1974
Donna Snyder West High School Class of 1974
James Snyder Franklin Heights High School Class of 1965
Jamie Snyder Franklin Heights High School Class of 1997
Jason Snyder Franklin Heights High School Class of 1991

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.