Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

Name High School Grad Year
David Skeen Bexley High School Class of 1965
Ernest Skeen Mifflin High School Class of 1950
Dave Skeens Eastmoor High School
Frances Skeens Hamilton Township High School Class of 1975
Samuel Skeens Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1979
Shawn Skeens Columbus South High School Class of 2005
Rodney Skelton Northland High School Class of 1989
Libby Ski Bishop Ready High School
Raymond Skibinski Bishop Ready High School Class of 1984
Alma Skidmore Franklin Heights High School Class of 1958
Thomas Skidmore Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1969
Jill Skile Northland High School Class of 1980
Arthor Skillman Eastmoor High School Class of 1985
Dominiquea Skillman Independence High School Class of 2007
Amy Skinner Mifflin High School Class of 1984
Anthony Skinner West High School
Avis Skinner Fort Hayes High School Class of 1991
Barb Skinner Northland High School Class of 1972
Barbara Skinner Northland High School Class of 1972
Barbera Skinner Northland High School Class of 1972
Barbers Skinner Northland High School Class of 1972
Dana Skinner Northland High School Class of 1975
Jackie Skinner Northland High School Class of 1979
Jennifer Skinner Bexley High School Class of 1975
Michael Skinner Northland High School Class of 1970
Richard Skinner Franklin Heights High School Class of 1965
Terry Skinner Father Wehrle High School Class of 1977
Vickie Skinner Northland High School Class of 1973
Asia Skipper Northland High School Class of 2011
Michael Skipper Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1989
Wyatt Skirt Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2007
Jane Skobrack Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1979
Stseve Skobrack Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1961
Marilyn Skobrak Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1964
Marlyn Skobrak Bishop Hartley High School
Stephen Skobrak Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1961
Richard Skufza Bishop Ready High School Class of 1971
Adrian Skunza Wehrle High School Class of 1970
Barbara Skunza Eastmoor High School Class of 1990
Cynthia Skunza Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1974
Mike Skunza Linden Mckinley High School
Tom Skunza Eastmoor High School Class of 1971
Margaret Slabaugh West High School Class of 1963
Herschel Slade Beechcroft High School
Stacy Slagle North High School Class of 1988
All Slander C Arthur Wilson Detention School
Classmates Slander C Arthur Wilson Detention School
Rick Slane Northland High School Class of 1972
Marion Slappy East High School Class of 1972
Teresa Slark Brookhaven High School Class of 1976
Marcus Slatar Northland High School
Marcus Slatar Eastmoor High School
Timothy Slate Northland High School Class of 1962
Cathy Slater Whetstone High School Class of 1965
Jackie Slater Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1969
Jacquie Slater Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1969
Kathy Slater Whetstone High School Class of 1965
Kimberly Slater Columbus Alternative High School Class of 1984
Lynitta Slater Mifflin High School
Karen Slatter Whetstone High School
Timothy Slatter Beechcroft High School
Barbara Slattery Rosary High School Class of 1963
Thomas Slattery Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1967
Brian Slatzer Brookhaven High School Class of 1999
James Slatzer Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1968
Jeff Slatzer Wehrle High School Class of 1990
Kevin Slatzer Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1972
Patrick Slatzer Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1967
Robert Slatzer Wehrle High School
Todd Slatzer Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2006
Darrius Slaughter Eastmoor Academy
Jaquain Slaughter Mifflin High School Class of 2002
Judie Slaughter West High School Class of 1965
Kristin Slaughter Eastmoor High School Class of 1963
Melanie Slaughter Brookhaven High School Class of 1972
Kathleen Slaven Mifflin High School Class of 1968
Homer Slavens East High School Class of 1934
William Slavens Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1980
Kylynn Slayton Eastmoor High School
Robert Slayton Central High School Class of 1975
Steven Slayton Northland High School Class of 1986
Frederick Sleeper Bishop Ready High School
Patrick Sleffel Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Keegan Slezak Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1994
Randy Slicker Northland High School Class of 1976
Constance Sliemers Bishop Ready High School Class of 1973
Mary Sliemers Bishop Ready High School Class of 1984
Ric Sliker Marion Franklin High School
Aminah Sloan Fort Hayes High School
Derrick Sloan Linden-Mckinley High School
Harry Sloan Fort Hayes High School Class of 2004
Jean Sloan Linden Mckinley High School
Megan Sloan Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1981
Pauline Sloan Roosevelt Jr High
Richard Sloan Brookhaven High School
Tiffany Sloan Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1988
William Sloan Linden-Mckinley High School Class of 1967
Debbie Sloanaker North High School Class of 1972
Claude Sloane Central High School Class of 1980
Keith Sloane Central High School Class of 1980
Sue Sloane Briggs High School Class of 2013
Lester Slobin Bexley High School Class of 1960
Bonnie Slonaker North High School Class of 1969
Dean Slone Mifflin High School Class of 1965
Jeff Slone Northland High School Class of 1996
Joanetta Slone Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2000
Lisa Slone Briggs High School Class of 1993
Megan Slone Marion Franklin High School Class of 2001
Megan Slone Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2001
Michael Slone Briggs High School Class of 2000
Sean Slone Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1987
Tedy Slone Marion Franklin High School Class of 1991
Tina Slone Briggs High School
Will Slone Northland High School Class of 1996
William Slone Northland High School Class of 1996
Kirsten Sloop Brookhaven High School Class of 1986
Ronald Sloter West High School Class of 1963
Terry Sloveno C Arthur Wilson Detention School
Nathan Slusher Whetstone High School Class of 1998
Denise Sluss Independence High School
Rhonda Sluss Northland High School Class of 1979
Rob Slye Northland High School Class of 1974
Barb Slygh Franklin Heights High School Class of 1978
Dianna Slyh Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1960
Tabatha Slyh Briggs High School Class of 2013
Wayne Slyman Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1963
Janet Smail Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1975
Clifton Small West High School Class of 1973
DeJuan Small Brookhaven High School Class of 2007
Edward Small Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1992
Jackie Small North High School
Gary Smalley Franklin Heights High School Class of 1967
Jayne Smalley Northland High School Class of 1975
Laurie Smalley Northland High School Class of 1971
Troy Smalley Whetstone High School Class of 1980
Shamika Smalls Brookhaven High School Class of 1995
Scott Smallsreed Bexley High School Class of 1978
Abby Smallwood Beechcroft High School Class of 1989
Annie Smallwood Independence High School Class of 2010
Betty Smallwood Briggs High School Class of 1995
Gary Smallwood Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1969
Lakisha Smallwood Independence High School Class of 2007
Susan Smallwood Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2009
Terry Smallwood Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1976
Arthur Smart West High School Class of 1980
Laura Smart Beechcroft High School Class of 1994
Meg Smart Whetstone High School Class of 1977
Polly Smart Mifflin High School Class of 2010
Bailey Smathers Franklin Heights High School
Scott Smathers Whetstone High School Class of 2007
Robert Smeigh Brookhaven High School Class of 1966
Erin Smelser Beechcroft High School Class of 1979
Fran Smidley St Marys Class of 1966
Fran Smidley Whetstone High School Class of 1966
Francis Smidley St Marys Class of 1966
Lisa Smiertka Bishop Ready High School
Jared Smih Franklin Heights High School Class of 2012
Joe Smiley Whetstone High School Class of 1977
Joseph Smiley Franklin Heights High School Class of 2003
Judy Smiley Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1966
Precious Smiley Brookhaven High School
Tonya Smiley Franklin Heights High School Class of 1994
Pam Smiser Eastmoor High School Class of 1962
James Smit Columbus South High School Class of 1975
Aa Smith Mifflin High School Class of 2010
Adam Smith Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2002
Adam Smith Whetstone High School
Adam Smith Brookhaven High School Class of 1998
Alex Smith Whetstone High School Class of 2007
Alissia Smith Centennial High School Class of 1984
Allen Smith Northland High School Class of 1984
Allisa Smith Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Alyssa Smith Whetstone High School
Amanda Smith Walnut Ridge High School
Amanda Smith Hamilton Township High School Class of 2001
Amanda Smith Walnut Ridge High School
Andra Smith Independence High School Class of 1989
Andrea Smith Columbus South High School Class of 1947
Andrew Smith West High School Class of 2010
Angela Smith Beechcroft High School Class of 1999
Angela Smith Centennial High School Class of 1986
Angela Smith West High School Class of 1984
Angie Smith Columbus South High School Class of 1995
Anthony Smith Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1974
Antonio Smith Beechcroft High School
Antonio Smith Whetstone High School Class of 1996
Antwan Smith Northland High School Class of 2000
Arenishia Smith Whetstone High School Class of 2005
Audrey Smith Marion-Franklin High School
Avery Smith East High School Class of 1964
Balinda Smith Briggs High School Class of 1987
Ballard Smith Mifflin High School Class of 1968
Barbara Smith Whetstone High School Class of 1999
Barbara Smith Bexley High School Class of 1965
Ben Smith Northland High School Class of 1998
Betsy Smith West High School Class of 1970
Bev Smith Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1964
Beverly Smith Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1971
Bianca Smith Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2000
Bill Smith West High School Class of 1988
Bill Smith Eastmoor High School Class of 1981
Bill Smith Franklin Heights High School
Blair Smith Columbus School For Girls Class of 2000
Bob Smith St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1999
Bob Smith Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1966
Bob Smith Eastmoor High School Class of 1970
Bonnie Smith Northland High School Class of 1969
Bonnie Smith Whetstone High School Class of 1972
Brad Smith Beechcroft High School Class of 1983
Brain Smith Eastmoor High School Class of 1976
Brandon Smith Franklin Heights High School Class of 2005
Brent Smith Franklin Heights High School Class of 2010
Brent Smith Brookhaven High School Class of 1976
Bri Smith Columbus Academy High School Class of 1989
Brian Smith Franklin Heights High School Class of 2001
Brian Smith Beechcroft High School Class of 1993
Brian Smith Northland High School Class of 1981
Brian Smith West High School
Brian Smith Brookhaven High School Class of 1968
Brianni Smith Northland High School Class of 2012
Brittany Smith Beechcroft High School Class of 2006
Brooke Smith Bexley High School
Bruce Smith Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Bryan Smith Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1994
Byron Smith Brookhaven High School
Caleb Smith Bexley High School Class of 2010
Callie Smith Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1997
Camille Smith Northland High School
Carl Smith Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1974
Carl Smith Columbus South High School Class of 1980
Carla Smith Brookhaven High School
Carman Smith Wehrle High School Class of 1978
Carol Smith Eastmoor High School Class of 1973
Carol Smith North High School Class of 1977
Carolyn Smith West High School Class of 1975
Carolynn Smith Eastmoor High School Class of 1961
Casey Smith Franklin Heights High School
Casey Smith Groveport High School
Cathysmith Smith West High School Class of 1961
Cc Smith Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1971
Chad Smith Eastmoor High School Class of 1994

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.