Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

Name High School Grad Year
Virginia Shultz Columbus South High School Class of 1942
Will Shultz Beechcroft High School Class of 1990
Gregory Shumaker Bexley High School
Karen Shumaker Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1977
Michelle Shumaker Whetstone High School
Scott Shumaker Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1993
Kim Shuman Whetstone High School Class of 1977
Jerry Shumate Hamilton Township High School
Julianna Shumate St Marys Class of 1967
Alia Shuriye Mifflin High School Class of 2008
John Shuster Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1965
Cheri Shutt Beechcroft High School Class of 1985
Betsy Shy Beechcroft High School
Matt Shy Whetstone High School Class of 1998
Matthew Shy Whetstone High School Class of 1998
Matthw Shy Whetstone High School
Randa Shy North High School Class of 1966
Kathleen Shyjka Bexley High School Class of 1986
Roger Shyrigh Linden Mckinley High School
Bri Si Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1994
Said Siad Mifflin High School Class of 2009
Jerry Sibert Brookhaven High School Class of 1964
Cheikh Siby Northland High School Class of 2008
Margot Sichel Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1974
Angelo Siciliano C Arthur Wilson Detention School Class of 1969
Debbie Sickles Brookhaven High School
Shane Siddell Independence High School Class of 1983
Michael Siddle Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1976
Chevy Sidel Bexley High School
Patti Sidel St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1975
Bill Siders North High School
Chad Siders Franklin Heights High School
Matthew Siders Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1998
Shelly Siders Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1979
Terry Siders North High School Class of 1972
Tracy Sidle Northland High School Class of 1983
Trent Sidle Northland High School
Matt Sidwell Bexley High School
Matthew Sidwell Bexley High School
Dave Siebert Whetstone High School Class of 1966
Delois Siebert Columbus South High School Class of 1965
Delores Siebert Columbus South High School Class of 1965
Joyce Siebert West High School Class of 1958
Theresa Siebert Columbus South High School Class of 1965
Clay Siebold Whetstone High School Class of 2003
Steven Siedel Columbus South High School Class of 2000
Trent Siedle Northland High School
Karen Siefert Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1964
Gary Sieg North High School Class of 1968
Brian Siegel Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1994
Diane Siegel Bexley High School Class of 1965
Larry Siegel Eastmoor High School
Sandy Siegel Eastmoor High School Class of 1964
Stephen Siegfried Mifflin High School
Terrance Siegler Beechcroft High School Class of 1989
Philip Siegmann St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1943
Jim Siegwald Whetstone High School Class of 1976
Lisa SiegwaldBaird Whetstone High School Class of 1976
Aftyn Siemer Franklin Heights High School
Jacob Siemer West High School Class of 2012
Lisa Siemer Bishop Ready High School Class of 1979
Monica Siemer Bishop Ready High School Class of 1980
Elaine Siens North High School Class of 1974
Chris Sigers Beechcroft High School Class of 1998
Ellen Sigfred Mifflin High School Class of 1966
Jackie Sigler Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1963
Mark Sigler Eastmoor High School
Treasa Sigmam Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1989
Kerry Sigman Franklin Heights High School Class of 1992
Treasa Sigman Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1989
Crystal Signil Beechcroft High School Class of 1990
Susan Silas Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1970
Lajos Silberstein Eastmoor High School Class of 1970
Terri Silcot Columbus East High
Terri Silcot East High School Class of 1987
Alyssa Silcott Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2016
George Silcott Columbus South High School Class of 1965
Roy Silcott Columbus South High School Class of 1966
Leatri Siler Independence High School
Pat Silk Northland High School Class of 1972
Robert Silleck Whetstone High School Class of 1969
Carol Silness Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Arnold Silver North High School Class of 1962
Mikalia Silvera Briggs High School
Toni Silverman Groveport High School Class of 1990
Michael Simcox Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1972
Pat Simeon Whetstone High School Class of 1984
Tyran Simington Centennial High School Class of 1995
Sara Simkina Franklin Heights High School Class of 1940
Aimee Simkins Bishop Watterson High School
Mark Simkins Franklin Heights High School Class of 1972
Sam Simkins Franklin Heights High School
Samuel Simkins Franklin Heights High School Class of 1944
Sara Simkins Franklin Heights High School
Sarah Simkins Franklin Heights High School
Tysheia Simley Brookhaven High School
Shannon Simmerman Franklin Heights High School Class of 2009
John Simmonds Beechcroft High School
Shannon Simmones Eastmoor High School Class of 1974
Brenda Simmons Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1970
Camille Simmons Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1999
Carnitha Simmons Independence High School Class of 1998
Cavelle Simmons Marion Franklin High School Class of 1993
Cavelle Simmons Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1993
Christine Simmons Eastmoor High School Class of 1968
Darsheen Simmons Beechcroft High School Class of 2009
Doris Simmons Beechcroft High School Class of 1987
Ebony Simmons Beechcroft High School Class of 2002
Edward Simmons St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1997
Elizabeth Simmons Eastmoor High School Class of 1983
Howard Simmons Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1974
Jeanne Simmons Northland High School
John Simmons Whetstone High School Class of 1968
Jonathan Simmons Franklin Heights High School Class of 1972
Jonathan Simmons Worthington Kilbourne High School Class of 1973
Jonathan Simmons Franklin Heights High School Class of 1972
Kimberly Simmons West High School Class of 1989
Lammorix Simmons Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1984
Lamorix Simmons Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1988
Lugene Simmons Columbus South High School Class of 1978
Matt Simmons Franklin Heights High School Class of 1999
Richard Simmons Northland High School Class of 1997
Saint Simmons Columbus South High School Class of 1977
Sandy Simmons Bexley High School
Steve Simmons Whetstone High School Class of 1974
Brent Simms Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1983
Curtis Simms Marion-Franklin High School
Daryle Simms Whetstone High School Class of 2000
Eddie Simms Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1964
Stephane Simms Briggs High School
Tiffany Simms Whetstone High School
Annette Simon Beechcroft High School Class of 1984
Craig Simon Whetstone High School Class of 1981
Joe Simon Linden Mckinley High School
John Simon Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1963
Lorie Simon Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Mary Simon North High School Class of 1962
Steve Simon Northland High School Class of 1983
Tammi Simon Beechcroft High School Class of 1982
Victor Simon Oh School For The Deaf
Nancy Simonds Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1970
Linda Simone Bishop Ready High School Class of 1982
Cynthia Simpkins Franklin Heights High School Class of 1971
Drex Simpkins Franklin Heights High School Class of 1968
Russell Simpkins Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1996
Felicia Simpsom Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1982
Al Simpson Columbus South High School Class of 1971
Angela Simpson East High School Class of 2000
Arriel Simpson Northland High School Class of 2011
Brian Simpson Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1987
Chauncey Simpson Brookhaven High School Class of 2000
Cory Simpson Brookhaven High School Class of 2008
Dave Simpson West High School Class of 1981
Diana Simpson Central High School Class of 1971
Janette Simpson Brookhaven High School Class of 1971
Kim Simpson Columbus South High School
Laura Simpson Beechcroft High School
Mary Simpson Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1967
Misty Simpson Columbus South High School Class of 1990
Oswald Simpson Brookhaven High School Class of 1993
Patti Simpson West High School Class of 1986
Phyllis Simpson Central High School Class of 1971
Ralph Simpson Brookhaven High School Class of 1988
Sara Simpson North High School Class of 2002
Shaterria Simpson Brookhaven High School Class of 2000
Steven Simpson Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1982
Thomas Simpson Central High School
Alan Sims Eastmoor High School Class of 1967
Ashley Sims Whetstone High School Class of 2006
Barbara Sims Brookhaven High School Class of 1982
Colleen Sims Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1996
Dominique Sims Walnut Ridge High School
HenriAnn Sims Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1970
Jerri Sims Briggs High School
Jodelle Sims Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1966
John Sims Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1977
John Sims Central High School Class of 1978
Lara Sims Fort Hayes High School Class of 1998
Larry Sims Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1973
Lisa Sims Franklin Heights High School Class of 2004
Reena Sims Beechcroft High School Class of 1991
Sabrina Sims Brookhaven High School Class of 1974
Vaughn Sims Northland High School Class of 1979
Laurie Simsic Bishop Ready High School
Sean Sin West High School Class of 1987
James Sinclair Northland High School Class of 1991
Shinika Sinclair Eastmoor High School Class of 1997
Kevin Singer Brookhaven High School Class of 1970
Mark Singer Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1974
Oscar Singer Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1976
Robert Singer Eastmoor Academy
Avneet Singh Columbus School For Girls Class of 2007
Shivani Singh Northland High School Class of 2004
James Singletary East High Class of 1968
Rodney Singletary Independence High School Class of 1997
Herman Singleton C Arthur Wilson Detention School Class of 1992
Jeff Singleton Worthington Christian High School Class of 1983
Julie Singleton Bishop Hartley High School
Lanita Singleton Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1989
Bill Sink West High School Class of 1977
Dave Sipple Franklin Heights High School Class of 1972
Mario Siravo West High School Class of 1986
Eleni Sisay Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2006
Allison Sisler Tree Of Life Christian School Class of 1992
Phayniphone Sisouvanh Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1997
Lisa Sisson Briggs High School Class of 1978
Jamie Sister Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1977
Sandy Sistrunk Northland High School Class of 1982
Vicki Sites Northland High School Class of 1972
Floyd Sitsco Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2009
Danny Six Briggs High School
Greg Six West High School Class of 1976
Harry Six Columbus South High School Class of 1975
Sam Six Brookhaven High School Class of 2008
Veronica Six Beechcroft High School Class of 1994
Tom Sixt Bexley High School Class of 1973
David Sizemore Independence High School Class of 1985
Debbie Sizemore Independence High School Class of 1981
Suzanne Sizemore Brookhaven High School
Becky Skagges Central High School Class of 1972
Carla Skaggs Walnut Ridge High School
Joe Skaggs Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1979
Parnelli Skaggs Rosary Class of 1985
Tammy Skaggs Marion-Franklin High School
Terri Skaggs West High School Class of 1977
Suzanne Skal Eastmore Class of 1984
Tabitha Skartved Beechcroft High School Class of 1989
Arlene Skeen Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1961
David Skeen Bexley High School Class of 1965
Ernest Skeen Mifflin High School Class of 1950
Dave Skeens Eastmoor High School
Frances Skeens Hamilton Township High School Class of 1975
Samuel Skeens Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1979
Shawn Skeens Columbus South High School Class of 2005
Rodney Skelton Northland High School Class of 1989
Libby Ski Bishop Ready High School
Raymond Skibinski Bishop Ready High School Class of 1984
Alma Skidmore Franklin Heights High School Class of 1958
Thomas Skidmore Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1969
Jill Skile Northland High School Class of 1980

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.