Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

Name High School Grad Year
Ryan Sanders Brookhaven High School Class of 1995
Schanell Sanders Brookhaven High School
Sidney Sanders Bexley High School
Vincent Sanders Columbus South High School Class of 1985
Willie Sanders Whetstone High School
Alice Sanderson Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1971
Robert Sandham Northland High School Class of 1974
Paul Sandhu Northland High School
Rick Sandler Bexley High School Class of 1965
Susan Sandler Bexley High School
Patrick Sandman Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1997
Collins Sandra West High School
Reisinger Sandra Central High School Class of 1975
Donald Sandru Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1963
Betty Sands West High School Class of 1939
Rebecca Sands West High School Class of 1974
Deborah Saneda Northland High School Class of 1973
Debbie SanFillipo North High School Class of 1976
Brad Sanford Fort Hayes Career Ctr Class of 1982
Brad Sanford Eastmoor High School Class of 1982
Jeremiah Sanford Brookhaven High School
Marion Sanford Grandview Heights High School
Jose Sanielbanrey Columbus East High Class of 1981
Pryor Sanikquia Linden Mckinley High School
Ida Sanko Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1994
Rosemary Sanko Central High School Class of 1964
Mary Sanok Northland High School Class of 1986
Austin Sansom Franklin Heights High School
Theresa Sansone Bishop Ready High School Class of 1980
Tony Santamaria St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1975
Cortez Santana Beechcroft High School Class of 2007
Lisa Santangelo Bishop Ready High School Class of 1981
William Santanich Bishop Ready High School Class of 1968
Alex Santavicca Bexley High School
Andrea Santavicca Bexley High School Class of 1993
DAvid Santo St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1983
Gigi Santos Northland High School Class of 1978
Beth Santry Independence High School Class of 1994
Tika Sapkota Northland High School Class of 2015
Clarence Sapolski Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1984
Cheryl Sapp Northland High School
Danny Sapp Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1963
Kathy Sapp Bishop Ready High School Class of 1976
Michael Sarabalis Beechcroft High School
Tillett Sarah Grandview Heights High School Class of 2008
Maria Sarakinakis Beechcroft High School Class of 1991
James Sarchet Eastmoor High School Class of 1967
Ashley Sargent Marion-Franklin High School
Derrick Sargent Franklin Heights High School Class of 2007
George Sargent Brookhaven High School Class of 2009
Joy Saribalas Beechcroft High School Class of 1984
Debbie Sariffinne Bishop Ready High School Class of 1978
Rena Sarioberry Franklin Heights High School Class of 1985
Penelope Sariotis Eastmoor High School Class of 1971
Stephanie Sarris Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Cola Sartiatour St Joseph Academy
Arlene Sartin North High School
Crystal Sartin Northland High School Class of 1997
James Sartin Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1991
Paul Sartori Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1968
Todd Sarver Bishop Ready High School Class of 1964
Lora Sarvino West High School Class of 1995
Sue Sass Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1975
Harold Sasse C Arthur Wilson Detention School Class of 1995
Cathy Sasson Franklin Heights High School Class of 1978
Kathy Sasson Franklin Heights High School
Harold Sassy C Arthur Wilson Detention School
Dorcus Sasu Walnut Ridge High School
Amelia Satterfield Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1960
Geraldine Satterfield Linden Mckinley High School Class of 2008
Monica Satterwhite Eastmoor High School
Paul Sattler Whetstone High School Class of 1967
Doreen Sauer Fort Hayes High School Class of 1996
Jennifer Sauer Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1997
John Sauer Bishop Watterson High School
Kim Sauer North High School Class of 1976
Shelly Sauer St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1979
Andria Sauers Northland High School Class of 1996
Carl Saul Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1972
Michael Saul Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1976
Stan Saul Bishop Ready High School Class of 1976
Richard Sauls Eastmoor High School Class of 1964
Rosa Sauls Eastmoor Academy
Angela Saulsbury Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2002
Patricia Saulsbury Beechcroft High School Class of 1979
Denise Saultz West High School Class of 1974
Gary Saum Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1962
Robert Saum Linden Mckinley High School
Barbara Saunders West High School Class of 1967
Brandon Saunders Northland High School Class of 2004
Cathy Saunders Columbus South High School
Doris Saunders West High School Class of 1976
Douglas Saunders Beechcroft High School Class of 2002
Felicia Saunders Mifflin High School
First Saunders Eastmoor High School Class of 1993
Harold Saunders Father Wehrle High School Class of 1979
Harry Saunders Hamilton Township High School Class of 1965
Janet Saunders Central High School Class of 1975
Jerry Saunders Columbus South High School Class of 1964
John Saunders Desales High School Class of 1978
Keyaira Saunders Mifflin High School Class of 2007
Kimberly Saunders Whetstone High School Class of 1989
Maarietta Saunders Brookhaven High School Class of 1984
Margarete Saunders Brookhaven High School Class of 1974
Mary Saunders Brookhaven High School Class of 1970
Michael Saunders Whetstone High School
Oneal Saunders West High School
Pat Saunders North High School Class of 1941
Princess Saunders Northland High School Class of 1989
Robert Saunders Franklin Heights High School Class of 1981
Sandra Saunders Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1972
Teri Saunders Brookhaven High School
Mary Sauren Walnut Ridge High School
Betty Savage North High School Class of 1957
Gracefinsterwald Savage Bexley High School Class of 2013
Heather Savage Tree Of Life Chsn School Class of 1994
John Savage Franklin Heights High School Class of 2002
Johnny Savage Franklin Heights High School Class of 2002
Julia Savage Northland High School Class of 1981
Marilu Savage North High School Class of 1958
Randy Savage Mifflin High School Class of 1969
Sharon Savage Central High School Class of 1961
Billy Savecrik Northland High School Class of 1980
Amanda Savely Marion-Franklin High School
Billy Saverick Northland High School Class of 1980
Adam Savko Whetstone High School
Brittany Sawyer Eastmoor Academy Class of 2005
David Sawyer Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1970
Jamarious Sawyer Eastmoor High School Class of 2008
Vanee Sawyer Beechcroft High School Class of 2011
Wayne Sawyer Mifflin High School
Anicia Saxon Northland High School Class of 1998
Courtney Saxon Northland High School
Cris Saxon Northland High School Class of 1981
Darrell Saxon Northland High School Class of 1986
Cyndi Saxton Franklin Heights High School Class of 1980
David Saxton Northland High School Class of 1968
Janet Sayer St Joseph Academy Class of 1950
Toby Sayers Mifflin High School
Elizabeth Saylor Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1973
Mary Saylor Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1974
Ruth Saylor Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1974
Cheryl Sayre Columbus South High School Class of 1973
Jackie Sayre Wehrle High School Class of 1980
Joe Sayre Eastmoor High School Class of 1974
Sharman Sayre St Joseph Academy Class of 1967
Terry Sayre Columbus South High School Class of 1975
Stephenie Sazprine Whetstone High School Class of 1988
Patti Sc West High School Class of 1972
Brenda Scaggs Franklin Heights High School Class of 1976
Kathy Scaggs Franklin Heights High School Class of 1973
Linda Scaggs Franklin Heights High School Class of 1976
Barbara Scales West High School Class of 1976
Curtis Scales East High School Class of 1993
Dennis Scales Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1980
John Scales Bishop Ready High School Class of 1975
Leonard Scales Brookhaven High School Class of 1984
William Scales Bishop Ready High School Class of 1967
Janie Scalf Central High School Class of 1985
Lina Scalf Briggs High School
Mike Scandurra Brookhaven High School Class of 1984
Maureen Scannellfamily Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1970
Bruce Scarberry Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1996
Cecil Scarberry Marion-Franklin High School
Joyce Scarberry Linden Mckinley High School
Roseann Scarberry Northland High School Class of 1977
Bruce Scarbrry Eastmoor High School Class of 1966
Kyla Scarffol Briggs High School Class of 2010
Richard Scarffol Briggs High School
Rick Scarffol Briggs High School
John Scarpione C Arthur Wilson Detention School Class of 1969
James Scase Northland High School Class of 1993
Lindsay Scase Hamilton Township High School Class of 2009
Donna Sch West High School Class of 1980
Susan Sch Columbus East High Class of 1985
Barbara Schaaf West High School Class of 1962
Steven Schachter Eastmoor High School Class of 1962
Garth Schack Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1975
David Schade Brookhaven High School Class of 1975
Amie Schaefer Franklin Heights High School Class of 2000
Elijah Schaefer Whetstone High School
Jim Schaefer Bishop Ready High School Class of 1982
Lisa Schaefer Columbus School For Girls Class of 1984
Mike Schaefer Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1970
Racheal Schaefer Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1995
Steve Schaefer Columbus South High School Class of 1964
Jeanne Schaeffer Northland High School
Linda Schaeffer Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1969
Ann Schaeffing St Joseph Academy Class of 2005
Jessica Schaengold Whetstone High School Class of 1985
Bill Schafer Linden Mckinley High School
Eric Schafer Whetstone High School
Jessica Schafer Bishop Ready High School Class of 2003
Kathy Schaff West High School Class of 1972
Alan Schaffer North High School Class of 1973
Elijah Schaffer Whetstone High School
Kerry Schaffer Beechcroft High School Class of 2007
Elijah Schaffwer Whetstone High School
Ann Schaible Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1975
Kebin Schall Wehrle High School Class of 1975
Lydia Scharf Walnut Ridge High School
Alan Schatz Brookhaven High School Class of 1973
Nancy Schatz Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1959
John Schaub Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1961
Kay Schaub Brookhaven High School Class of 1965
Linda Schaub Linden Mckinley High School
Jennifer Schauer Groveport High School Class of 2001
Marylou Schaufele Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1969
Erwin Schauwecker Bexley High School Class of 1955
Irwin Schauwecker Bexley High School
Mark Scheaffer Whetstone High School
Mike Scheel West High School Class of 1964
Donna Scheeser Northland High School Class of 1979
Siegfried Scheide Columbus South High School
Siegfried Scheide Mohawk Afrocentric High School Class of 1963
Judy Schell Bexley High School Class of 1960
Mark Schell Bishop Ready High School Class of 1980
Mary Schell Bishop Ready High School Class of 1977
Scott Scheonez Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1991
Douglas Schere St Charles Preparatory School Class of 1953
Terri Scherzinger Eastmoor High School Class of 1974
Ann Schible Walnut Ridge High School
Karen Schick Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1990
Christina Schieve Whetstone High School Class of 1969
Barbara Schiff Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1971
Georiga Schiff Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1969
Janet Schiff Eastmoor High School Class of 1973
Jerry Schiff Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1965
Scott Schiff Eastmoor High School
Todd Schiff Eastmoor High School
Janet Schift Eastmore Class of 1973
Tim Schilder Grandview Heights High School Class of 1981
Tim Schildetr Grandview Heights High School Class of 1981

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.