Click on an alumni listing from Columbus, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

Name High School Grad Year
Kitty Berry Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1970
Linda Berry Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1967
Malik Berry Fort Hayes High School
Mike Berry Whetstone High School
Patrick Berry Columbus Christian High School Class of 1947
Scott Berry Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1976
Steve Berry Northland High School
Steve Berry Franklin Heights High School Class of 1980
Susie Berry Brookhaven High School Class of 1981
Dan Berta Whetstone High School
Esta Berta Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1973
Mike Berta Whetstone High School
Tom Berta Whetstone High School
Sandy Bertram West High School Class of 1962
Bruce Beryl Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1981
David Besacker Whetstone High School Class of 1979
Liz Besant Whetstone High School Class of 1974
Vicki Besant Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Robert Besaw Eastmoor High School
Robin Bess Northland High School Class of 1979
Pete Bessey North High School Class of 1962
Ann Best Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1975
Art Best Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1972
Arthur Best Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1972
Daryl Best West High School Class of 2004
Donald Best West High School Class of 1946
Kim Best Eastmoor High School Class of 1986
Lorenzo Best Independence High School
Michelle Best Bishop Ready High School
Robert Best Beechcroft High School Class of 2010
Scott Best Beechcroft High School Class of 1980
Stephanie Best Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1985
Terence Bester West High School Class of 2003
Jeffries Beth West High School Class of 1970
Jim Bethel Franklin Heights High School
John Bethel Eastmoor High School Class of 1970
Shelly Bethel Franklin Heights High School Class of 1992
Tina Betscher Whetstone High School
Mary Bettac Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1971
Ciera Better Brookhaven High School Class of 2008
Sergio Betters Beechcroft High School
Sirgio Betters Beechcroft High School Class of 2008
Kevin Bettis Franklin Heights High School Class of 1982
Carl Betts North High School Class of 1960
Dan Betts Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1992
David Betts Brookhaven High School Class of 2003
Edward Betts North High School Class of 1953
Julia Betts Bishop Watterson High School
Randy Betts Whetstone High School
Tom Betts Whetstone High School Class of 1981
Carrington Betty Central High School Class of 1967
Alice Betz Whetstone High School
Gary Betz Columbus Academy High School Class of 1989
Katherine Betz St Mary Of The Springs High School Class of 1965
Lisa Beva Mifflin High School Class of 1983
Lewis. Bever Eastmoor High School Class of 1961
Scott Bever West High School Class of 1984
Brent Beverage Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1970
George Beverley Bexley High School
Spencer Beverly Brookhaven High School
Garren Bevilacqua Bishop Watterson High School
Steven Bevilacqua Northland High School Class of 1974
Nitin Bhat Brookhaven High School Class of 1987
Tauro Biagio Mifflin High School Class of 1993
Steve Biancone St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1975
Frank Bianconi Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1961
Kirk Bias Whetstone High School Class of 1989
Tina Bias Columbus South High School Class of 1990
Geri Bibart Brookhaven High School
Dana Bibb Brookhaven High School
Eric Bibb Brookhaven High School Class of 1975
Marcella Bibber Bexley High School
Cynthia Bibbins Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1988
Thelma Bibler North High School
Dean Bice Brookhaven High School
Cindy Bichimer Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1975
Pam Bickel Franklin Heights High School Class of 1977
Peter Bickel Walnut Ridge High School
Patrick Bickers West High School Class of 1972
David Bickham Northland High School Class of 1984
Jon Bickham Northland High School Class of 1974
Jessie Bidding Central High School Class of 1957
Cathy Biddle Franklin Heights High School Class of 1960
John Biddle Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1968
Sally Biddle West High School
Pam Biddleman Mifflin High School Class of 1972
Bob Bidlack Eastmoor High School Class of 1964
Mike Bidlack Marion-Franklin High School
Julie Biederman Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1976
Marilyn Biegun Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1965
Brenda Biehl Northland High School Class of 1968
Robert Biehl Briggs High School Class of 1990
Judy Biem Bexley High School Class of 1965
Cathy Bierley Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1972
Jayne Bierly Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1972
Millie Bierly St Marys Class of 1963
Dale Biersteker Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1964
Nicole Biffle Northland High School Class of 1995
SuckMy Bigdick C Arthur Wilson Detention School
Anita Bigelow Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1991
Peter Bigelow Eastmoor High School
Shelly Bigga Beechcroft High School Class of 1987
Richard Biggart Whetstone High School Class of 1974
Olivia Biggers Fort Hayes High School Class of 2015
Gwen Biggert Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1976
Matthew Biggert Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1971
Mark Biggs Whetstone High School Class of 1984
Robert Biggs West High School
Cindy Bigham Northland High School Class of 1972
Heather Bigham Northland High School
Jennifer Bigler Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1991
Kelly Bigler Bishop Ready High School Class of 1977
Robin Bigler Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1972
Craig Bigrigg Bexley High School Class of 1975
Robert Bigsby Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2000
Asha Bile Franklin Heights High School Class of 2011
Rasheedah Biles East High
Fields Bill Northland High School Class of 1976
Lee Bill Brookhaven High School Class of 1967
Linda Bill West High School Class of 1973
Race Bill Bexley High School Class of 1966
Frank Billingham Eastmoor High School Class of 1970
Aimee Billingsley Briggs High School Class of 1992
Carothers Billingsley Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1974
Robin Billingsley Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1978
David Billiter Eastmoor High School Class of 1982
Gerlad Billow Northland High School
Gilbert Bills Whetstone High School Class of 2009
Jeff Bills Northland High School Class of 1983
Paul Billups Central High School Class of 1944
Sandra Billups Bexley High School Class of 1964
Jayvante Bing Mifflin High School Class of 2013
Jmel Bing Mifflin High School
Mike Bing Whetstone High School Class of 1972
Richard Bing West High School Class of 1961
Shamari Bing Marion-Franklin High School Class of 2013
James Bingham Whetstone High School
Jenny Bingham Whetstone High School Class of 1978
Vickie Bingham Northland High School Class of 1981
Cynthia Binkerd Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1983
Thomas Binkley Brookhaven High School Class of 1975
Tom Binkley Brookhaven High School Class of 1975
Tom Binkley Mifflin High School Class of 1975
Charles Binns North High School Class of 1944
Mike Binns Brookhaven High School Class of 1973
Lindsay Biore Bexley High School Class of 2004
Crystal Biose Briggs High School
Chris Birch Northland High School
Gary Birch Mifflin High School Class of 1963
Dave Bircham Mifflin High School Class of 1965
David Bircham Mifflin High School Class of 1965
Dave Birchem Mifflin High School Class of 1965
David Birchem Mifflin High School Class of 1965
Christine Birchfield North High School Class of 1978
Sandra Birchfield Independence High School
Arnold Bird Briggs High School Class of 1992
Dianah Bird Brookhaven High School Class of 1975
Marcy Bird Northland High School Class of 1976
Tiara Bird Columbus South High School Class of 2008
Tira Bird Columbus South High School Class of 2008
Rolf Birkenbach Brookhaven High School
Crystal Birkhold Franklin Heights High School Class of 1978
Russ Birt Beechcroft High School Class of 2000
Cathy Birtcher Whetstone High School Class of 1973
Karen Birtcher Central High School
Tammy Bischoff Northland High School Class of 1979
Thomas Bischoff North High School Class of 1953
Lora Bisciotti Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1969
Natalie Bisciotti Bishop Watterson High School Class of 2013
Steve Bisciotti Whetstone High School Class of 1972
Terry Bishap Brookhaven High School
Beth Bishoff Bexley High School Class of 1976
Daniel Bishoff Beechcroft High School Class of 2011
David Bishoff Bexley High School Class of 1978
Barbara Bishop Columbus South High School Class of 1957
Benjamin Bishop Whetstone High School
Bob Bishop Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1971
Bob Bishop Brookhaven High School
Carol Bishop West High School Class of 1960
Carole Bishop Franklin Heights High School Class of 1965
David Bishop Whetstone High School Class of 1966
Linda Bishop North High School Class of 1968
Lori Bishop Fort Hayes High School
Susanne Bishop Bishop Ready High School Class of 1997
Susie Bishop Bishop Ready High School
Terry Bishop Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1973
Virginia Bishop Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1961
Terry Bisop Marion-Franklin High School Class of 1973
Ashley Bivens Brookhaven High School Class of 2003
Brandon Bivens Brookhaven High School Class of 1994
Diane Bivens Mifflin High School
Donald Bivens Hamilton Township High School
Linda Bivens West High School Class of 1970
Kate Biz Bexley High School Class of 1994
Pam Bizjak Northland High School
Toya Bl Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1988
Aaliyah Black Walnut Ridge High School Class of 1984
Alison Black Bishop Hartley High School Class of 1998
Amanda Black Walnut Ridge High School Class of 2008
Andrea Black West High School Class of 1996
Beverly Black Linden Mckinley High School
Bobbie Black Eastmoor High School Class of 1980
Cameron Black Northland High School Class of 1980
Crystal Black Northland High School Class of 2004
Dan Black Eastmoor High School Class of 1968
Danny Black Eastmoor High School Class of 1967
Dave Black Whetstone High School Class of 1972
David Black Whetstone High School Class of 1972
Diana Black Northland High School Class of 1977
Gilbert Black Grandview Heights High School Class of 1967
Gordon Black Franklin Heights High School Class of 1981
Houston Black Franklin Heights High School Class of 1989
James Black Roosevelt Jr High Class of 1948
James Black East High School
Jarrell Black Bishop Hartley High School Class of 2000
Joe Black St Francis De Sales High School
Karyn Black Bishop Ready High School Class of 1982
Kathy Black Bishop Watterson High School Class of 1974
Michelle Black Northland High School Class of 1985
Rick Black Whetstone High School Class of 1970
Robert Black Columbus South High School
Robert Black Central High School Class of 1947
Shannon Black Bishop Ready High School
Shawn Black Mifflin High School Class of 1986
Shepherd Black Bexley High School Class of 1946
Terra Black Briggs High School Class of 2000
Terry Black Bexley High School
Tonya Black Whetstone High School Class of 1981
Toya Black Brookhaven High School
Traver Black Northland High School
Wayne Black Franklin Heights High School Class of 1977
William Black C Arthur Wilson Detention School Class of 1998
Charlene Blackburn Whetstone High School
Karen Blackburn North High School
Karen Blackburn Northland High School Class of 1967
Melissa Blackburn Linden Mckinley High School Class of 1981
Michele Blackburn West High School Class of 1979

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

About Columbus, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Columbus, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Columbus, OH high school using the links to the right. The Columbus alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Columbus around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Grandview Heights, OH, Upper Arlington, OH, or Whitehall, OH.

Approximately 200 of residents in Columbus (4%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Columbus residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.