Click on an alumni listing from Cleveland, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105

Name High School Grad Year
Colleen Strizzy South High School Class of 1992
Peter Strmen Benedictine High School Class of 1965
Anna Strobl John Adams High School Class of 1965
Chas Strobl John Adams High School
Mitchell Strode Collinwood High School Class of 1999
Virgil Strohmeyer Holy Name Class of 1967
George Stroja St Ignatius Class of 1978
Andrea Strong Glenville High School
Bobby Strong John Adams High School Class of 1982
Shirley Strong John Hay High School Class of 1966
Sabrina Strother John Adams High School Class of 1972
Charlot Strothers John Adams High School Class of 1965
Illyasah Stroud Glenville High School
Zoey Stroud Crossroads Christian School Class of 2011
Lamar Strozier John Adams High School Class of 1989
Richard Strubbie James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1967
Tim Struble Collinwood High School Class of 1962
Tanner Struck Lincoln Jr High School
Matthew Struhar James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1975
Robert Strumble Benedictine High School Class of 1952
Richard Strunak John Adams High School Class of 1950
Robert Strunak John Adams High School Class of 1954
Kimberly Strunk West High School
Tina Strunk Myron T Herrick Junior Class of 1979
Gloria Strwart John Adams High School Class of 1971
Wayne Stryzalka St Stanislaus Class of 1965
Sophie Strzalka Lincoln-West High School Class of 1981
Culler Stuart St Ignatius Class of 1996
Culler Stuart St Ignatius High School Class of 1994
Dominic Stuart Lincoln-West High School
Marquis Stuart Glenville High School
Mary Stuart Glenville High School Class of 1954
Rodrick Stuart Lincoln-West High School
Rose Stubblefield Glenville High School
Diana Stubbs Collinwood High School Class of 1979
Jamia Stubbs Collinwood High School Class of 1997
Robbie Stubbs Lincoln-West High School
Vanisha Stubbs Collinwood High School Class of 2004
John Stuckey John Marshall High School Class of 2002
Robert Studzinski St Stanislaus Class of 1967
Barbara Stueber St Stephen
Brenda Stulic Mlk/Lps Class of 1992
George Stulic West Technical High School
Patricia Stulic West Technical High School Class of 1957
Fabi Stull Cleveland Central Catholic High School
Gino Sturdivant Glenville High School
Marcus Sturdivant Glenville High School Class of 2004
Diana Sturgeon Lincoln-West High School Class of 1976
Linda Sturges Lourdes Academy Class of 1966
Ruth Sturtevant West High School Class of 1935
Alice Stutzman Lincoln-West High School Class of 1974
Jean Stutzman Lincoln-West High School Class of 1976
Tom Styles West Technical High School Class of 1977
Tayron Suarez Lincoln-West High School Class of 1993
Vinissa Suarez West Technical High School
Vinnisa Suarez West Technical High School Class of 1995
Audrey Suber John Adams High School Class of 1976
Damien Suber Lincoln-West High School
Francine Suber Jane Addams High School Class of 1976
Veronica Suber John Adams High School
Randall Sublett John Adams High School Class of 1966
Ed Suboski South High School Class of 1967
Edward Suboski South High School Class of 1967
Jackie Suboski St Ignatius Class of 2005
James Success Glenville High School Class of 2006
Victoria Such James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1977
Paula Suchavich Myron T Herrick Junior Class of 1977
Stanley Suchecki St Stanislaus Class of 1965
William Suhaj John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Christine Suich St John Cantius Class of 1965
Anita Suiter Collinwood High School Class of 1972
Franciene Suk Our Lady Of Lourdes High School Class of 1964
Jennifer Suk Cleveland School Of The Arts Class of 1991
Tom Suk South High School Class of 1959
Lou Sukalski John Adams High School Class of 1963
Barbara Sukes Villa Angela Academy Class of 1969
Bernadine Sulak St Peter Class of 1963
Cindy Sulak St Peter Class of 1964
Gerald Sulak John Adams High School Class of 1955
John Sulecki St John Cantius
Ruth Sullen Glenville High School Class of 1979
Joseph Sullins John Hay High School Class of 1974
Carolyn Sullivan Euclid High School Class of 1988
Cindy Sullivan Glenville High School Class of 1976
Dan Sullivan Collinwood High School Class of 1950
David Sullivan Glenville High School Class of 2002
Elvin Sullivan Villa Angela Academy Class of 1963
Kathleen Sullivan West Technical High School Class of 1976
Kathy Sullivan West Technical High School
Laquana Sullivan Collinwood High School Class of 1993
Linda Sullivan West High School Class of 1965
Maureen Sullivan Lourdes Academy
Mikka Sullivan Collinwood High School Class of 2014
Nora Sullivan St Joseph Academy Class of 1971
Ottavino Sullivan Lincoln-West High School Class of 1984
Richard Sullivan West Technical High School Class of 1967
Rodger Sullivan Our Lady Of Lourdes High School Class of 1957
Sidney Sullivan Lincoln-West High School Class of 1984
Stephen Sullivan Mlk/Lps Class of 1995
William Sullivan Collinwood High School
Dannelle Sulof Griswold High School Class of 1984
Michael Sultan West Technical High School Class of 1965
Shahnaaz Sultana St Stephen Class of 2001
Debbie Sulzer Lincoln-West High School Class of 1971
Valerie Sulzer West High School Class of 1966
Judith Suma St Michael High School Class of 1963
Laverne Summers John Adams High School Class of 1944
Patricia Summers West High School
Tosha Summers Collinwood High School
Zari Summers Collinwood High School Class of 2009
Donna Summerville West High School
Sheryl Sumpter Glenville High School Class of 1972
Theron Sumpter Glenville High School Class of 1964
Lenore Sunagel John Marshall High School Class of 1976
William Sunsin John Marshall High School Class of 2006
Rosemary Supupo Villa Angela Academy Class of 1972
Gary Surace Lincoln-West High School
Donna Surber John Adams High School Class of 1962
Angel Surface South High School Class of 2006
Diane Surovoy Collinwood High School Class of 1971
Diane Surovy Collinwood High School Class of 1971
Phillip Susak West Technical High School Class of 1981
Godnich Susan Villa Angela Academy
Marilyn Susel West High School Class of 1963
Marilyn Sussel West High School Class of 1963
Dennis Sutcliffe Benedictine High School
Antionette Sutowski St John Cantius Class of 1969
Geraldine Sutowski St John Cantius Class of 1962
Darla Sutphin John Marshall High School Class of 1993
Gloria Suttles Glenville High School Class of 1970
Keiairra Suttles Collinwood High School Class of 2010
Billy Sutton John Hay High School
Darrell Sutton John Marshall High School Class of 1987
Gail Sutton Lourdes Academy Class of 1961
Leroy Sutton Lincoln-West High School
Sheila Sutton Lincoln-West High School Class of 1978
Sylvia Sutton John Hay High School Class of 1976
Terry Sutton Collinwood High School Class of 2001
Thomas Sutton West High School Class of 1966
Wendy Sutton East High School Class of 1972
Kennedy Suzanne West Technical High School Class of 1977
Georgia Suzki West Technical High School
Georgia Suzuki West Technical High School
Vivian Svagerko West High School
Dorothy Sve John Adams High School Class of 1941
Dorothy Svec John Adams High School Class of 1942
Mary Svec West High School Class of 1957
Frank Svetz West High School Class of 1963
Robert Svetz West High School Class of 1961
Tina Svetz West High School Class of 1966
Lisa Svigel Villa Angela Academy
Sally Svoboda John Adams High School Class of 1963
Victoria Svoboda Jane Addams High School Class of 1931
Brittnay Sw St Joseph Academy Class of 2006
Donald Swaggard Glenville High School
Jason Swain West Technical High School Class of 1993
Mildred Swaisgood West High School Class of 1925
Gabe Swalan St Joseph High School Class of 1991
Barbra Swallow Lincoln-West High School Class of 1958
Carol Swan St Michael High School Class of 1961
Joan Swan Villa Angela Academy Class of 1963
Kathy Swan Villa Angela Academy Class of 1971
Joyce Swanawich Collinwood High School Class of 1971
Alyce Swanger West High School Class of 1970
Nancy Swann John Marshall High School Class of 1967
Nancy Swann John Adams High School Class of 1967
Barbara Swansinger Lincoln-West High School
Bianca Swanson East Technical High School
James Swanson Lincoln-West High School Class of 1975
Joan Swanson John Adams High School Class of 1969
Dorenda Swanswon Jane Addams Business Careers Class of 1981
George Swanwich Collinwood High School Class of 1973
Barbara Swarm St Joseph Academy Class of 1964
Donald Swartz Collinwood High School
Jeanette Swauger Cleveland Central Catholic High School Class of 1978
Keith Sweat Collinwood High School Class of 1979
Tom Swed Collinwood High School Class of 1977
Thomas Swedas Collinwood High School Class of 1977
Cecilia Sweeney Lourdes Academy
Cecilia Sweeney Our Lady Of Lourdes Class of 1950
Connie Sweeney Collinwood High School Class of 1963
Gloria Sweeney Villa Angela Academy Class of 1963
John Sweeney West Technical High School
Justin Sweeney James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 2000
Mike Sweeney St Michael High School Class of 1961
Paul Sweeney Our Lady Of Lourdes Class of 1966
Steve Sweeney Lincoln-West High School
Steven Sweeney Lincoln-West High School Class of 2006
Tyrone Sweeney Jane Addams High School Class of 1984
Edith Sweeny John Adams High School Class of 1974
Larry Sweeny West Technical High School
Virginia Sweet John Adams High School Class of 1953
Diana Swencki St Joseph Academy Class of 1985
Bill Swettenham Collinwood High School Class of 1965
William Swettenham Collinwood High School Class of 1965
Chris Swidas Collinwood High School
Christopher Swidas Collinwood High School Class of 1969
Joseph Swidas Collinwood High School
Nancy Swidas Collinwood High School Class of 1981
Patricia Swidas Villa Angela Academy Class of 1981
Patty Swidas Villa Angela Academy Class of 1983
Robbi Swift Lincoln-West High School Class of 1974
Sandra Swift Notre Dame Academy Class of 1963
Holly Swiger St Joseph Academy Class of 1980
Glenn Swinderton Lincoln-West High School Class of 1947
Margaret Swinney Erieview Catholic High School Class of 1984
Susanne Swintek Villa Angela Academy Class of 1983
Mary Switzer John Adams High School Class of 1971
Henry Swoboda East Tech High School
Pete Swohla St John Cantius
Peter Swohla Lincoln-West High School
Daphane Swoope John F Kennedy High School Class of 1981
Floyde Swope West Technical High School Class of 1946
Joseph Swope Euclid High School Class of 1988
Gracie Sword West High School Class of 1974
Jennifer Sword West Technical High School Class of 1970
Scott Sword West Technical High School Class of 1995
Adam Swveda Benedictine High School Class of 1999
James Sybilrud Glenville High School Class of 1967
Jim Sybilrud Glenville High School Class of 1967
Lim Sybilrud Glenville High School Class of 1967
Jessica Syder James Ford Rhodes High School
Mary Sydir Lourdes Academy Class of 1965
Thomas Sydlowski Cathedral Latin Class of 1965
Kiiran Syed East Technical High School
Wanda Sygula South High School Class of 1965
Mary Sylvanus Collinwood High School
Earnest Sylver Glenville High School Class of 1990
Julie Sylvester John Hay High School
Patricia Sylvester Collinwood High School Class of 1962
Peter Sylvester Cathedral Latin Class of 1962
Jesse Symlar Glenville High School Class of 1970
Larry Symons John Marshall High School Class of 1964
James Synk Cathedral Latin Class of 1952
David Sypniewski St Stanislaus
Viki Syvertsen Griswold High School Class of 1980
Bob Szabo Benedictine High School Class of 1969
Fred Szabo West Technical High School
Georgia Szabo West Technical High School Class of 1955

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105

About Cleveland, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Cleveland, OH includes graduates from 86 schools. To filter results, select a Cleveland, OH high school using the links to the right. The Cleveland alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Cleveland around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Lakewood, OH, Bratenahl, OH, or Brooklyn, OH.

Approximately 30,600 of residents in Cleveland (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 13,300 Cleveland residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.