Click on an alumni listing from Brilliant, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®
Name High School Grad Year
Tom Alvis Buckeye North High School
Rose Angelica Buckeye North High School Class of 1973
Owen Ashton Brilliant Memorial High School Class of 1962
David Baker Buckeye North High School Class of 1976
Rex Baker Buckeye North High School Class of 1973
Rex Baker Buckeye North Class of 1973
Danielle Barker Buckeye North High School Class of 1989
Betty Barnes Brilliant Memorial High School Class of 1960
Paige Behins Buckeye North High School
Tammy Bell Buckeye North Class of 1982
Don Bickerstaff Buckeye North High School Class of 1984
Edward Borkowski Buckeye North High School Class of 1977
Debbie Boyd Buckeye North High School Class of 1979
Carol Bradley Buckeye North High School Class of 1965
Denise Brettell Buckeye North High School Class of 1979
Connie Briggs Brilliant Memorial High School Class of 1964
Ross Bright Buckeye North High School Class of 1977
Leon Brown Buckeye North High School Class of 1982
Leslie Brown Buckeye North High School Class of 1980
Rhonda Brown Buckeye North High School Class of 1974
Barbara Buchanan Buckeye North Class of 1967
Barbara Buchcan Brilliant Memorial High School Class of 1967
Barbara Buchcana Brilliant Memorial High School Class of 1967
Barbara Buchcanna Brilliant Memorial High School Class of 1967
Teresa Bunting Buckeye North High School
Renee Cabell Buckeye North High School Class of 1980
Barbara Canna Brilliant Memorial High School Class of 1967
John Carlier Buckeye North High School Class of 1975
Shawn Casey Buckeye North High School Class of 1978
Debbie Charleston Buckeye North High School Class of 1983
David Ciafardone Buckeye North Class of 1975
Kim Claim Brilliant Memorial High School Class of 1974
Rick Clellan Buckeye North High School
Ralph Coleman Brilliant Memorial High School Class of 1959
Christopher Conlon Buckeye North High School Class of 1985
Pam Cox Buckeye North Class of 1978
Craig Creamer Buckeye North High School
Carolyn Critser Buckeye North Class of 1975
Ron Critser Buckeye North Class of 1973
Mark Cunningham Buckeye North High School Class of 1979
Christopher Dalgo Buckeye North High School Class of 1987
Ken Davis Buckeye North Class of 1982
Kenny Davis Buckeye North High School
Brian Dayton Buckeye North High School Class of 1978
Joseph Dermett Buckeye North Class of 1984
Lisa Devore Buckeye North High School Class of 1972
Kathy Dolan Brilliant Memorial High School Class of 1968
Pam Dunfee Buckeye North High School Class of 1959
Caroline Everson Buckeye North High School Class of 1981
Laurie Everson Buckeye North High School
Paula Fabry Buckeye North High School Class of 1977
Doug Ferguson Buckeye North High School
Barbara Fithen Buckeye North High School Class of 1974
Candace Fithen Buckeye North High School Class of 1981
Jody Foster Buckeye North High School Class of 1985
Phyllis Fronckel Brilliant Memorial High School
Becky Givens Brilliant Memorial High School Class of 1970
Bruce Graham Brilliant Memorial High School Class of 1966
Tim Graham Buckeye North Class of 1974
William Graham Buckeye North High School Class of 1974
Bruce Grahm Brilliant Memorial High School Class of 1966
Connie Grazure Buckeye North High School Class of 1974
Mike Grubb Buckeye North High School Class of 1991
Robert Grubb Buckeye North High School Class of 1965
Tina Grubb Buckeye North High School Class of 1987
Jennifer Halm Buckeye North High School
Greg Hamilton Brilliant Memorial High School Class of 1970
Judy Hanlin Brilliant Memorial High School Class of 1964
Jane Hansen Buckeye North High School Class of 1978
Raymond Harbert Buckeye North High School Class of 1987
Dustan Harkins Buckeye North High School Class of 1990
Ronald Haught Buckeye North High School Class of 1978
Allan Hawkey Buckeye North High School
Frank Hawkey Buckeye North High School Class of 1986
Sharon Heaton Brilliant Memorial High School Class of 1959
Alisa Helmick Buckeye North High School Class of 1980
Barb Hendricks Brilliant Memorial High School Class of 1971
Jayne Hendricks Buckeye North High School Class of 1974
Susan Hin Buckeye North High School Class of 1975
Sheila Hockenberry Buckeye North Class of 1980
Cheryl Ignace Buckeye North Class of 1982
John Iler Buckeye North High School Class of 1979
David Ing Buckeye North High School Class of 1980
David Ingler Buckeye North High School Class of 1980
Jamie Isinghood Buckeye North High School Class of 1994
Jill Jarman Buckeye North High School
Richard Jeffers Brilliant Memorial High School Class of 1958
Dennis Johnson Buckeye North High School
Janice Johnson Buckeye North High School
Jeff Johnson Buckeye North High School Class of 1974
Kathy Johnson Buckeye North
Rolf Jung Buckeye North High School Class of 1985
Donald Kakascik Brilliant Memorial High School Class of 1967
Keith Kendroski Buckeye North Class of 1976
Bill Kidd Buckeye North High School Class of 1988
Dee King Buckeye North High School Class of 1979
Jim Kinnamon Buckeye North High School Class of 1988
Robert Kirkland Brilliant Memorial High School Class of 1970
Shirley Knowlton Brilliant Memorial High School
George Kovach Buckeye North High School Class of 1979
Martin Kovalski Buckeye North
Louis Kovar Buckeye North High School Class of 1989
John Lanham Buckeye North High School
Lynell Lewis Brilliant Memorial High School Class of 1964
Pat Logan Buckeye North High School Class of 1944
Christie Markos Buckeye North High School Class of 1987
John Martin Buckeye North High School
Cindy Matthews Buckeye North High School Class of 1974
Matt Maxwell Buckeye North High School Class of 1982
Earl Mayle Brilliant Memorial High School Class of 1971
Misty Mayle Buckeye North High School Class of 1986
Rebecca Mayle Brilliant Memorial High School Class of 1968
Juanita McDonald Buckeye North High School Class of 1982
Carol McGough Buckeye North High School Class of 1974
Greg Mcgough Buckeye North High School Class of 1974
Vicky McKelvey Brilliant Memorial High School Class of 1949
Betty Mckinstry Buckeye North High School Class of 1961
Larry Mellis Brilliant Memorial High School Class of 1971
JEff Merckle Buckeye North High School
Patty Miles Buckeye North High School Class of 1977
David Moody Brilliant Memorial High School Class of 1973
Kyle Moore Buckeye North High School
Charles Morris Brilliant Memorial High School
David Morris Buckeye North High School Class of 1988
Luke Nagy Buckeye North High School
Luke Nagy Buckeye North Class of 1978
Steve Nagy Buckeye North High School Class of 1978
Debbie Nicholson Brilliant Memorial High School Class of 1971
Julia OConnor Brilliant Memorial High School Class of 1927
Lee Osbourn Brilliant Memorial High School Class of 1970
Darren Owens Buckeye North Class of 1980
Renee Pastre Buckeye North High School
Renee Pastre Buckeye North Class of 1978
Michael Peterson Brilliant Memorial High School
Michelle Peterson Brilliant Memorial High School Class of 1973
Patty Petrick Brilliant Memorial High School
Virginia Pina Brilliant Memorial High School Class of 1972
Stacey Popp Buckeye North High School Class of 1988
Vicki Popp Buckeye North High School Class of 1982
Shawn Price Buckeye North High School Class of 1987
Shawn Price Buckeye North Class of 1986
Cindy Pugh Buckeye North High School Class of 1975
Norman Putnam Buckeye North Class of 1959
Chris Quinn Buckeye North High School Class of 1991
Sue Reed Buckeye North High School
Lori Reinacher Buckeye North High School Class of 1990
John Renforth Buckeye North Class of 1983
Shelly Renforth Brilliant Memorial High School Class of 1982
Ed Rensi Buckeye North High School Class of 1985
Audrey Rice Buckeye North High School
Rich Richardson Buckeye North Class of 1984
William Riley Buckeye North Class of 1986
Charles Rine Buckeye North Class of 1981
Latonya Robinson Buckeye North High School
Cindy Ross Buckeye North High School Class of 1975
Don Rowe Buckeye North High School
Gary Schaefer Brilliant Memorial High School Class of 1969
Bill Scott Brilliant Memorial High School Class of 1963
Sherrie Shores Buckeye North High School Class of 1984
Sherrie Shores Brilliant Memorial High School Class of 1984
Sherrie Shores Buckeye North
Sherrie Shoroes Buckeye North High School Class of 1984
Stephanie Short Buckeye North High School Class of 1990
Stephanie Short Buckeye North Class of 1990
Terri Short Buckeye North High School Class of 1974
Diane Singleton Brilliant Memorial High School Class of 1971
David Smith Buckeye North High School Class of 1980
George Smith Buckeye North High School
Sonya Sobo Buckeye North
Jeff Sterling Buckeye North High School Class of 1988
Lori Sterling Buckeye North High School Class of 1984
Jane Straus Buckeye North High School
Roger Taylor Brilliant Memorial High School Class of 1970
Julie Tenelli Buckeye North High School Class of 1980
Jayne Thompson Buckeye North High School Class of 1974
Marsha Thompson Buckeye North High School Class of 1987
Julie Tomelli Buckeye North High School
Julie Tonelli Buckeye North High School
Kevin Torok Buckeye North High School Class of 1981
Darlene Treadway Buckeye North High School Class of 1978
Shawn VanMeter Buckeye North High School Class of 1989
Keith Vargo Buckeye North
James Wade Buckeye North High School Class of 1986
Janet Walters Buckeye North High School Class of 1973
Terry Wedlake Buckeye North High School Class of 1982
Gary Weldon Brilliant Memorial High School Class of 1969
Barbara Wells Buckeye North Class of 1973
Susan Wells Buckeye North High School Class of 1979
Nancy Williams Brilliant Memorial High School Class of 1972
Chuck Wilson Buckeye North High School Class of 1978
Connie Wilt Buckeye North High School Class of 1978
Veronica Wyatt Buckeye North High School Class of 1965
Rosanne Yoho Buckeye North High School Class of 1985
Eric Young Buckeye North High School Class of 1988
Leann Zeroski Buckeye North High School Class of 1986

About Brilliant, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Brilliant, OH includes graduates from 3 schools. To filter results, select a Brilliant, OH high school using the links to the right. The Brilliant alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Brilliant around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Wellsburg, WV, Mingo Junction, OH, or Follansbee, WV.

Approximately 100 of residents in Brilliant (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Brilliant residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.