Click on an alumni listing from Suffern, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3

Name High School Grad Year
Linda Remmell Suffern High School Class of 1973
Alfonso Renna Suffern High School
Susan Resnick Suffern High School Class of 1987
Barbara Ribeiro School Of The Holy Child Class of 1961
Karen Richter Suffern High School Class of 1993
Diana Rivera Suffern High School
Johnny Rivera Suffern High School Class of 1967
Laura Rivera Suffern High School
Kevin Rocks Suffern High School Class of 1986
Chris Rogers Suffern High School Class of 1999
Dan Rogers Suffern High School Class of 1988
John Rogers Suffern High School Class of 1981
Bernadette Rogo Suffern High School Class of 1970
Gary Rogo Suffern High School Class of 1974
Frantz Rolles Suffern High School
Sheila Rooney School Of The Holy Child Class of 1962
David Rose Suffern High School
Eileen Rose Suffern High School Class of 1971
Frank Rose Suffern High School Class of 1999
Caroline Ross Suffern High School
Hollis Ross Suffern High School
Jason Ross Suffern High School
Sarah Ross Suffern High School
Carolyn Ruspini School Of The Holy Child Class of 1965
Leonora Ryan Suffern High School Class of 1978
Sean Ryan Suffern High School Class of 1981
Susan Ryan Suffern High School Class of 1975
Michael Saitta Suffern High School
Ericka Salazar Suffern High School
Mccormick Samara Suffern High School
Lynne Sandker Suffern High School Class of 1966
Anthony Santoro Suffern High School Class of 1986
Debbie Sassnie Suffern High School Class of 1975
Jeff Savage Suffern High School Class of 1987
Dawn Savoury Suffern High School Class of 1971
Howard Schaffer Suffern High School Class of 1974
Doreen Schaub Suffern High School Class of 1982
Margot Scheffler School Of The Holy Child Class of 1950
Jason Scher Suffern High School
Alyssa Scherer Suffern High School Class of 2007
Catherine Scheuerer Suffern High School
Mindy Schinasi Suffern High School
Matthew Schlosser Suffern High School Class of 2007
Raymond Schwetz Suffern High School Class of 1970
Michael Seiden Suffern High School Class of 1990
Kathryn Seniuk Suffern High School
Kathy Seniuk Suffern High School
Margaret Seniuk Suffern High School
Margaret Senuik Suffern High School Class of 1988
Patricia Sexton School Of The Holy Child
Cathy Seymourian Suffern High School
Margaret Seymourian Suffern High School Class of 1982
Adam Shacknai Suffern High School Class of 1981
Larry Shea Suffern High School Class of 1982
Lawrence Shea Suffern High School Class of 1982
Tierney Sheridan Suffern High School
Elaine Shubert Suffern High School
Elaine Shuert Suffern High School Class of 1970
David Simpson Suffern High School Class of 1973
Dianne Simpson Suffern High School Class of 1989
Eric Sinclair Suffern High School
James Sinclair Suffern High School Class of 1969
John Sinclair Suffern High School
Maureen Sinclair Suffern High School
Andy Sipperly Suffern High School
Billy Sipperly Suffern High School Class of 1977
Betsy Smith Suffern High School Class of 1971
Diana Smith Suffern High School Class of 1981
Donald Smith Suffern High School Class of 1963
Eileen Smith Suffern High School Class of 1976
Latoya Smith Suffern High School Class of 2004
Paula Smith Suffern High School Class of 1975
Terry Smith School Of The Holy Child Class of 1961
William Smith Suffern High School Class of 1978
Tammy Soares Suffern High School
Craig Solomon Suffern High School Class of 1988
Alfred Sorrentino Suffern High School Class of 1988
Alan Sovak Suffern High School
Ellen Spangler Suffern High School Class of 1974
Stanley Srysko Suffern High School Class of 1963
Mardula Stanley Suffern High School Class of 1966
Robert Stata Suffern High School Class of 1975
Sheri Steckler Suffern High School Class of 1979
Jordan Steinberg Suffern High School
Kim Stevens Suffern High School Class of 1989
Chris Stewart Suffern High School
Donald Stewart Suffern High School Class of 1962
Mary Stewart Suffern High School Class of 1978
Raina Stienbeck Suffern High School
Peter Stillo Suffern High School Class of 1985
Pan Stinneger Suffern High School Class of 1968
Mike Stipilido Suffern High School Class of 2006
Nancy Stralmann Suffern High School Class of 1965
Hailey Striano Suffern High School
Marcia Strong Suffern High School
James Strysko Suffern High School
Alan Stuart Suffern High School Class of 1946
Carolyn Suffern Suffern High School
Gregg Suhm Suffern High School Class of 1972
Michelle Surdak Suffern High School
Paul Surdak Suffern High School
Bonnie Sutherland Suffern High School Class of 1969
Walter Swintek Suffern High School
Jennifer Taggert Suffern High School
Joshua Tamaroff Suffern High School
Lynn Teasley Suffern High School Class of 1982
Eric Tepper Suffern High School
Allison Thompson Suffern High School Class of 2011
Glenn Thompson Suffern High School
Stanley Thompson Suffern High School
Troy Thompson Suffern High School Class of 2011
Emily Thornton Suffern High School
Erika Ties Suffern High School Class of 1977
Bette Tompkin Suffern High School Class of 1975
Leo Tompkins Suffern High School Class of 1955
Lisa Tondo Suffern High School Class of 1986
Rudi Tondo Suffern High School Class of 1965
Nancy Torsoe Suffern High School Class of 1985
Sandra Tortora Suffern High School Class of 1983
Lindsay Troy Suffern High School
Barbara Tummons Suffern High School
John Tutini Suffern High School Class of 1957
Harry Uhlhorn Suffern High School
Angela Unegian Suffern High School Class of 2005
Steve Vandunk Suffern High School Class of 1981
Donna Vanhounten Suffern High School
Lisa Vanhounten Suffern High School Class of 2006
Kathy Vanoort Suffern High School Class of 1971
Liliana Vargas School Of The Holy Child Class of 1940
Andy Vaval Suffern High School
Greg Vaval Suffern High School Class of 1992
Gregory Vaval Suffern High School Class of 1992
Crystal Vechlekar Suffern High School
Danielle Vega Suffern High School Class of 2002
Regina Vendlands Suffern High School Class of 1973
Eric Vogel Suffern High School Class of 1982
Joanne Wagenhoffer Suffern High School Class of 1971
Rosanne Wagenhoffer Suffern High School
Jack Wagner Suffern High School Class of 1976
Jane Walker Suffern High School Class of 1968
William Wallach Suffern High School Class of 1966
Rena Walsh School Of The Holy Child Class of 1976
Ralph Wanamaker Suffern High School Class of 1966
Tabitha Wanamaker Suffern High School
Dina Weiner Bas Torah Girls Academy Class of 1978
Keith Weisberg Suffern High School Class of 1982
Shar Weisleder Suffern High School Class of 1984
Walt Weiss Suffern High School Class of 1982
Walter Weiss Suffern High School Class of 1982
Stephen Welbert Suffern High School
Richard Welsh Suffern High School Class of 1991
Darren White Suffern High School Class of 1981
Kay White Suffern High School
Marshall White Suffern High School Class of 1998
Sharon White Suffern High School Class of 1972
Nallia Whitelocke Suffern High School Class of 1998
Nallia Whitlocke Suffern High School
Philip Whittington Suffern High School
Barbara Wiedle Suffern High School
Harry Williams Suffern High School Class of 1991
Jennifer Williams Suffern High School
Roberta Williams School Of The Holy Child Class of 1964
Alyssa Wilson Suffern High School Class of 1984
Darlene Wilson Suffern High School Class of 1967
Jenna Wilson Suffern High School Class of 2003
John Wilson Suffern High School Class of 1976
Laura Wilson Suffern High School
Barry Wolkon Suffern High School Class of 1959
Ryan Wood Suffern High School Class of 2013
Cathy Woodhouse Suffern High School Class of 1979
Bobby Woods Suffern High School Class of 1974
Joyce Worker Suffern High School Class of 1978
David Wunder Suffern High School Class of 1981
Todd Yamanouchi Suffern High School Class of 1981
Ashley Young Suffern High School Class of 2004
Debbie Young Suffern High School
Debra Young Suffern High School Class of 1973
Jean Young Suffern High School
Josh Young Suffern High School Class of 1995
Scott Young Suffern High School Class of 1997
Timi Young Suffern High School
Barbara Zackman Suffern High School
Amy Zinderman Suffern High School
Jeffrey Zinderman Suffern High School Class of 1982
Leslie Zordowski Suffern High School Class of 1979
Leslie Zordowski Bas Torah Girls Academy Class of 1980

Pages: 1 2 3

About Suffern, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Suffern, NY includes graduates from 4 schools. To filter results, select a Suffern, NY high school using the links to the right. The Suffern alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Suffern around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Mahwah, NJ, Sloatsburg, NY, or Ramsey, NJ.

Approximately 600 of residents in Suffern (6%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 200 Suffern residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.