Click on an alumni listing from Suffern, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3

Name High School Grad Year
Garfield Griffin Suffern High School Class of 1986
Jean Griffin Suffern High School Class of 1983
Ashley Griffith Suffern High School
Nancy Grosselfinger Suffern High School Class of 1963
Carmine Guido Suffern High School
Bruce Haas Suffern High School
Donald Haas Suffern High School Class of 1970
Barry Haberman Suffern High School
Ellen Haberman Suffern High School
Greg Haberman Suffern High School Class of 1990
Greg Habermann Suffern High School Class of 1990
Maureen Haggerty Suffern High School Class of 1971
Don Hains Suffern High School Class of 1985
Mitchel Handin Suffern High School Class of 1972
Joseph Hannes Suffern High School Class of 1998
Michael Harper Suffern High School Class of 1984
Pauline Harris School Of The Holy Child Class of 1925
Karen Harty Suffern High School
Robert Harvey Suffern High School Class of 1976
Kimberly Hathy Suffern High School
Alyson Haubner Suffern High School
Eric Haubner Suffern High School Class of 1980
Jack Healey Suffern High School Class of 1969
Alissa Hefner Suffern High School
Gary Hellman Suffern High School Class of 1977
Michael Herrera Suffern High School Class of 1983
Jennie Herrmann Suffern High School Class of 2007
Casey Hicks Suffern High School
Jean Hicks Suffern High School
Kathleen Higgins Suffern High School Class of 1969
Kenneth Higgins Suffern High School Class of 1971
Sheri Hileman Suffern High School Class of 1980
William Hingle Suffern High School
Lisa Hoffman Suffern High School
Elizabeth Hofmann Suffern High School Class of 1979
Arlene Howley Suffern High School
Marc Hudes Suffern High School Class of 1985
Erica Humpfries Suffern High School Class of 1977
Erica Humphries Suffern High School Class of 1977
Erika Humphries Suffern High School Class of 1977
Lea Iaboni Suffern High School Class of 1996
Bill Irvin Suffern High School
Joseph Jackman Suffern High School
Patricia Jacobsen School Of The Holy Child Class of 1970
Lloyd Jaeger Suffern High School
Vivian Jaeger Suffern High School Class of 1975
Cecile Jaffe Suffern High School Class of 1942
Alpha Jalloh Suffern High School
Stefanie Jaron Suffern High School
Andy Jarret Suffern High School Class of 1977
Scher Jason Suffern High School Class of 2002
Dawn Jennings Suffern High School Class of 1975
Christine Jensen Suffern High School Class of 1986
Byman John Suffern High School Class of 1984
Brenda Johnson Suffern High School
Samantha Johsnon Suffern High School Class of 2003
Marta Johtsu Suffern High School Class of 1982
Arthur Jones Suffern High School Class of 1969
Kimberly Jones Suffern High School Class of 2006
Scott Josephson Suffern High School Class of 1979
Michael Kaczinski Suffern High School Class of 1992
Allison Kagan Suffern High School Class of 1991
Barbara Kaiser School Of The Holy Child Class of 1961
Veronica Kane Suffern High School Class of 1980
John Karkos Suffern High School Class of 1979
Matthew Karkos Suffern High School
Linda Karp Suffern High School Class of 1985
Miriam Karvonen Suffern High School
Russell Karvonen Suffern High School Class of 1969
Amy Katz Suffern High School Class of 1982
Estee Katz Bas Torah Girls Academy Class of 1983
David Kaufman Suffern High School Class of 1988
Jerilee Kawasklaki Suffern High School
Barbara Kelly School Of The Holy Child Class of 1973
Mary Kelty School Of The Holy Child Class of 1968
Munoz Ken Suffern High School
Doreen Kennedy Suffern High School
Stephens Kerins Suffern High School Class of 1966
Karen Kiene Suffern High School Class of 1972
Dan Kim Suffern High School
Eliza Kimball School Of The Holy Child
Russell Kimble Bas Torah Girls Academy
Jennifer King Suffern High School Class of 1992
Lori Kirk Suffern High School
Kim Klonsky Suffern High School Class of 2008
Linda Knapp Suffern High School
Michael Ko Suffern High School Class of 1989
Deb Kornrumpf Suffern High School Class of 1979
Steve Kozarocki Suffern High School Class of 1980
Lynn Kummerle Suffern High School Class of 1967
John Kwasnicki Suffern High School Class of 1981
David Kyles Suffern High School Class of 1981
Eileen Labarge Suffern High School
Linda Labarge Suffern High School Class of 1968
Douglas LaForge Suffern High School Class of 1993
Nora Lamarti Suffern High School Class of 1996
Melissa Lamonica Suffern High School Class of 1983
Joseph Landolt Suffern High School Class of 1968
Joanna Lane Suffern High School Class of 1977
Carolyn Larsen Suffern High School Class of 1980
JeanRichard Leblanc Suffern High School Class of 1984
Sarah Lee Suffern High School
Eric Leiser Suffern High School Class of 1978
Cathy Lennane Suffern High School Class of 1983
Prashant Leudeu Suffern High School Class of 1985
Esther Levy Suffern High School Class of 1972
Steve Levy Suffern High School Class of 1970
Nancy Linker Suffern High School Class of 1967
Delucia Lisa Suffern High School Class of 1985
Petruolo Lisa Suffern High School Class of 1979
Wendy Litchult Suffern High School Class of 1966
Joseph Lombardo Suffern High School Class of 1981
Caroline Longwell Suffern High School Class of 1980
Sandi Luciano Suffern High School Class of 1978
Jeanne Lynch Suffern High School
Sharon Lynch School Of The Holy Child Class of 1961
Mary Macdonald School Of The Holy Child Class of 1958
Patti Macguire Suffern High School Class of 1986
Joann Macia Suffern High School Class of 1970
Dail MackNair Suffern High School Class of 1964
Billy Macmillian Suffern High School Class of 1967
Daniel Maguire Suffern High School Class of 1981
Ladonna Mahecha Suffern High School
Jason Mandel Suffern High School Class of 1996
Mark Mardula Suffern High School Class of 1974
Robert Maresco Suffern High School Class of 1968
Renate Marsi School Of The Holy Child
Jeffrey Martin Suffern High School
Valerie Martin Suffern High School Class of 1984
Valerie Martine Suffern High School Class of 1965
Amelia Martinez Suffern High School Class of 1989
Fellica Massaro Suffern High School
Faith Mateus Suffern High School Class of 1972
Josette Mathieu Suffern High School Class of 1979
Scott Mazella Suffern High School
Marita McAteer Suffern High School
Kristine Mccormick Suffern High School Class of 1995
Kyle Mccormick Suffern High School
Samantha Mcdowell Suffern High School Class of 2005
Sally Mcintyre Suffern High School Class of 1968
Patricia McKee Suffern High School Class of 1972
Mary Mclees Suffern High School Class of 1974
William Mcpartland Suffern High School Class of 1986
Susan McPhillips Suffern High School Class of 1957
Susn McPhillips Suffern High School Class of 1957
Susan McPhillps Suffern High School Class of 1957
Thomas McTaggart Suffern High School Class of 1965
William Mctaggart Suffern High School
Arthur Meakin Suffern High School Class of 1943
Katherine Medaglia Suffern High School Class of 1978
Kara Mega Suffern High School
Kenneth Messenger Suffern High School Class of 1979
Caryl Michaelson Suffern High School
Frank Miele Suffern High School Class of 1969
Madonna Mikroulis School Of The Holy Child Class of 1962
Edward Mikuszewski Suffern High School
Debbie Miller Suffern High School Class of 1979
Deborah Miller Suffern High School Class of 1979
Janette Miller Suffern High School Class of 2003
Norma Miller Suffern High School Class of 1963
Kim Minafri Suffern High School
Chad Mineo Suffern High School
Carlos Miranda Suffern High School
Robert Mitchell Suffern High School Class of 1970
Eric Mondschein Suffern High School Class of 1968
Edward Monselle Suffern High School Class of 1977
Thomas Moore Suffern High School Class of 1980
James Moran Suffern High School Class of 1950
Patricia Moran Suffern High School
Deena Morgan Suffern High School Class of 1989
James Morgan Suffern High School
Mathew Morgan Suffern High School Class of 1977
Matthew Morgan Suffern High School
Sarah Morgan Suffern High School Class of 1990
Susan Morgan Suffern High School
Cathrine Morris Suffern High School Class of 1984
Cathy Morris Suffern High School Class of 1982
Johnny Motz Suffern High School Class of 1986
Barton Mulder Suffern High School Class of 1990
Jesse Mulder Suffern High School Class of 1992
Peter Mulhare Suffern High School
Daniel Mulligan Suffern High School Class of 2007
Jena Mulligan Suffern High School
Ken Munoz Suffern High School
Skip Murdock Suffern High School
Kate Murphy Suffern High School Class of 1975
John Mursch Suffern High School Class of 1989
Peter Myer Suffern High School Class of 1980
Rebecca Myers Suffern High School
Tracy Myint Suffern High School Class of 1989
Whitelocke Nallia Suffern High School
First Name Shaarei Torah Boys Of Rockland
Joanna Napolitano Suffern High School Class of 1969
Joanne Napolitano Suffern High School Class of 1969
Valerie Nartine Suffern High School Class of 1965
Robert Nash Suffern High School Class of 1981
Alexandra Nathan Suffern High School Class of 2006
Alexandria Nathan Suffern High School
David Newsom Suffern High School Class of 1983
Scott Oblenis Suffern High School Class of 2001
Susan Oconnor Suffern High School
Harriet Offutt School Of The Holy Child Class of 1955
Carol Oflynn School Of The Holy Child Class of 1962
Kathleen Ohara Suffern High School Class of 1965
Scott Ollweiler Suffern High School Class of 1995
John Orlando Suffern High School
Armond Ortiz Suffern High School
Sylvia Ossa School Of The Holy Child Class of 1961
Nichol Ourelio Suffern High School Class of 1995
Dawn Owens Suffern High School
Robert Pace Suffern High School Class of 1958
Ryan Palmer Suffern High School
Maureen Parsells Suffern High School
Debbie Pearman Suffern High School Class of 1974
Jennifer Pena Suffern High School
Jose Pena Suffern High School Class of 1988
Ramon Pena Suffern High School Class of 1986
Patricia Pence Suffern High School Class of 1986
Antonio Perez Suffern High School Class of 1995
Edward Perrine Suffern High School Class of 1985
Erica Person Suffern High School
Kellie Peterson Suffern High School Class of 1987
Nancy Petitt Suffern High School Class of 1956
Ann Piccola Suffern High School
Anne Piccola Suffern High School
Elizabeth Piccola Suffern High School
Pamela Pinto School Of The Holy Child Class of 1971
Anthony Pirro Suffern High School
Marilyn Piscitelli School Of The Holy Child
Julie Piza Suffern High School
Jane Plocane School Of The Holy Child Class of 1940
Catherine Post Suffern High School Class of 1964
Wayne Post Suffern High School Class of 1969
William Powell Suffern High School Class of 1985
William Price Suffern High School
Cynthia Pulis Suffern High School Class of 1977
James Quackenbush Suffern High School Class of 1969
Amanda Quiles Suffern High School
Shireen Rahman Suffern High School Class of 2003
Raymond Ramondi Suffern High School Class of 1985
Gene Ravelle Suffern High School Class of 1973
Jean Ravelle Suffern High School Class of 1973
Joann Redding Suffern High School
Carolyn Reid Suffern High School
Danielle Reid Suffern High School Class of 1997
Thomas Reilly Suffern High School Class of 1991
Melissa Rem Suffern High School Class of 1998

Pages: 1 2 3

About Suffern, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Suffern, NY includes graduates from 4 schools. To filter results, select a Suffern, NY high school using the links to the right. The Suffern alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Suffern around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Mahwah, NJ, Sloatsburg, NY, or Ramsey, NJ.

Approximately 600 of residents in Suffern (6%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 200 Suffern residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.