Click on an alumni listing from Suffern, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3

Name High School Grad Year
Beka Ab Suffern High School Class of 2008
Donna Abrahamn Suffern High School Class of 1982
Paula Accola Suffern High School Class of 1969
Judy Ackerman Suffern High School Class of 1962
Paula Acola Suffern High School
Jaime Adames Suffern High School Class of 1995
Kim Addiego Suffern High School
Michael Adduce Suffern High School Class of 1996
Taya Albers Suffern High School Class of 1983
Nancy Alleva Suffern High School
Susan Altberg Suffern High School Class of 1971
AnnMarie Alter School Of The Holy Child Class of 1971
Kyle Anderson Suffern High School
Ryan Anderson Suffern High School Class of 2010
Ruthann Angel Suffern High School Class of 1973
Marian Antoncic School Of The Holy Child Class of 1964
Chip Antonelli Suffern High School
Alison Applebee School Of The Holy Child
Amanda Arroyo Suffern High School
Dean Artrip Suffern High School Class of 1986
Arnie Aurora Suffern High School Class of 1981
Jean Avenall Suffern High School
Rob Aviles Suffern High School Class of 1973
Robert Aviles Suffern High School
Susan Aviles Suffern High School
Debbie Bacciccio Suffern High School Class of 1971
Kim Balber Suffern High School Class of 1973
Samantha Balber Suffern High School
Michael Ball Suffern High School
Kathleen Banach Suffern High School Class of 1976
Steve Barber Suffern High School
Michael Barone Suffern High School Class of 1962
Virginia Barone Suffern High School
Carolyn Barrera Suffern High School Class of 1980
Kathleen Barry Suffern High School Class of 1977
Deborah Barschow Suffern High School
Dawn Bartholomew Suffern High School Class of 1974
Alexander Bayer Suffern High School
Ron Beacraft Suffern High School
Ronald Beacraft Suffern High School Class of 1949
John Benjamin Suffern High School Class of 1981
Greg Biddy Suffern High School
Gregory Biddy Suffern High School
Joe Biddy Suffern High School
Alex Biewald Suffern High School Class of 1987
Oliver Biewald Suffern High School
Sharon Biffer Suffern High School
Stacey Bigman Suffern High School Class of 1991
Jonathan Blake Suffern High School
Ann Blomquist Suffern High School Class of 1978
James Bloom Suffern High School
Jason Blusk Suffern High School
Bradley Bobroff Suffern High School Class of 1996
Jeanie Boc Suffern High School
Jason Boddy Suffern High School
Marsha Booth Suffern High School Class of 2000
Bob Bowe Suffern High School Class of 1975
Roger Bowman Suffern High School
Jeanie Box Suffern High School
Pam Broadhead Suffern High School Class of 1967
Mary Brogan School Of The Holy Child Class of 1971
Marra Brookes Suffern High School
Marra Brooks Suffern High School Class of 1995
David Bross Suffern High School
Thomas Bross Suffern High School
Donald Bruce Suffern High School
Anthony Bruno Suffern High School Class of 1992
Robert Bruno Suffern High School Class of 1995
Peggy Brush Suffern High School
Michael Buchann Suffern High School Class of 1983
Danielle Buckxici Suffern High School Class of 2005
Jennifer Budnick Suffern High School
Valerie Bumbaco Suffern High School
Robert Buono Suffern High School
Shari Burg Suffern High School Class of 1980
Robert Burke Suffern High School Class of 2001
Jonathan Burrell Suffern High School Class of 2000
Frank Calderone Suffern High School
Chris Calderwood Suffern High School Class of 2004
Susan Caldwell Suffern High School Class of 1968
Greg Campbell Suffern High School Class of 1969
Roberto Campos Suffern High School
Vincent Capone Suffern High School Class of 1979
Paula Carlos Suffern High School Class of 1982
Ramirez Caroline School Of The Holy Child
Michael Carpenteri Suffern High School Class of 1973
Dan Carrol Suffern High School Class of 1982
Ed Carroll Suffern High School Class of 1955
Dana Casey School Of The Holy Child Class of 1974
Debbie Castellano Suffern High School Class of 1967
Tracy Cavanua Suffern High School
Chris Cellela Suffern High School Class of 1981
Tariq Cha Suffern High School
Steve Chantel Suffern High School Class of 1995
Kerin Chase Suffern High School Class of 1990
Ed Chin Suffern High School Class of 1980
El Chin Suffern High School Class of 1982
Cathleen Church Suffern High School Class of 1972
Matt Circelli Suffern High School Class of 1988
Matthew Circelli Suffern High School Class of 1988
Sal Circelli Suffern High School Class of 1982
Chris Claps Suffern High School
Elizabeth Clark Suffern High School Class of 1970
Ann Clarke School Of The Holy Child
Nicole Cocomello Suffern High School Class of 1984
Eileen Cody Suffern High School
Ronald Cody Suffern High School
Carol Coe Suffern High School Class of 1975
Kathy Cohen Suffern High School
Lis Colba Suffern High School Class of 1980
Marlene Cole Suffern High School Class of 1963
Jennifer Collins Suffern High School Class of 1982
Maryanne Collins Suffern High School Class of 1980
Richard Collins Suffern High School Class of 1941
Tabitha Collins Suffern High School
Peter Colombia Suffern High School
Cheryll Compton Suffern High School
Paul Conboy Suffern High School
Cathy Conclin Suffern High School Class of 1966
Bonnie Conklin Suffern High School Class of 1995
David Conklin Suffern High School Class of 1961
Donald Conklin Suffern High School
Edward Conklin Suffern High School Class of 1959
Elenore Conklin Suffern High School Class of 1981
Jaime Conklin Suffern High School
Kathy Conklin Suffern High School Class of 1980
Kristen Conklin Suffern High School Class of 1986
Linda Conklin Suffern High School Class of 1967
Mike Conklin Suffern High School Class of 1973
Nancy Conklin Suffern High School Class of 1966
Glenn Conway Suffern High School
Joan Cooper Suffern High School Class of 1962
Michael Corsillo Suffern High School Class of 1980
Robert Cotter Suffern High School Class of 1975
Reanne Croyle Suffern High School Class of 1977
Emilio Cruz Suffern High School Class of 2005
Linda Cuomo Suffern High School
Stephen Dade Suffern High School Class of 1975
Bryan Daly Suffern High School Class of 1977
Elise Dami Suffern High School
Danielle Daniellevega Suffern High School Class of 2002
Carlo Dattilo Suffern High School
Levy David Suffern High School
John Debellis Suffern High School
John DeBellis Suffern High School Class of 1970
John Debellis Suffern High School Class of 1970
Ken Debellis Suffern High School
Michael Debellis Suffern High School Class of 1971
Matthew Degroat Suffern High School Class of 2010
Wallace Degroat Suffern High School Class of 1945
Yvonne Degroat Suffern High School
Yvonne DeGroat Suffern High School Class of 1986
Kerian DEm Suffern High School Class of 2007
Robert Demaggio Suffern High School
Robert Demers Suffern High School
Marita Dempsey Suffern High School Class of 1951
Jonathan Deronde Suffern High School Class of 2015
Michael DeSimone Suffern High School
Danielle Devault Suffern High School
Carole Difalco Suffern High School Class of 1981
Sophia Digaletos Suffern High School
Andrew Dipalma Suffern High School
Libiro Dirulo Suffern High School Class of 1978
Delaina Dixon Suffern High School Class of 1988
Sean Dolan Suffern High School Class of 1988
Kurt Dole Suffern High School Class of 1967
Jonathan Dominguez Suffern High School
James Donaldson Suffern High School
Karen Donellan Suffern High School Class of 1983
Jennifer Dougher Suffern High School Class of 1978
Chad Dowd Suffern High School Class of 1990
Judy Dowler Suffern High School Class of 1967
Brian Dunk Suffern High School Class of 1970
James Durkin Suffern High School Class of 1987
Nicholas Duvo Suffern High School
Nick Duvo Suffern High School Class of 1989
Alyssa Dworin Suffern High School
William Dworin Suffern High School
Catherine Eckerson Suffern High School Class of 1998
Dave Edwards Suffern High School Class of 1990
Eileen Edwards Suffern High School
Eric Eisele Suffern High School Class of 1983
Susan Eisele Suffern High School
Eric Erickson Suffern High School
Richard Eschen Suffern High School
Tracy Estriplet Suffern High School
Bruce Ewell Suffern High School Class of 1981
Bob Fay Suffern High School
Bobby Fay Suffern High School Class of 1989
Jesse Fercello Suffern High School Class of 2000
Michael Feyerle Suffern High School
Christopher Finneran Suffern High School
Cynthia Finneran Suffern High School Class of 2014
Maureen Finnerty Suffern High School Class of 1972
Mo Finnerty Suffern High School Class of 1972
Colleen Fitzgibbon Suffern High School Class of 1981
Kathleen Flanigan Suffern High School Class of 1967
Chris Foley Suffern High School
Christopher Foley Suffern High School
Jesse Forcello Suffern High School Class of 1999
Eileen France Suffern High School Class of 2006
Kathleen France Suffern High School Class of 2003
Kathy France Suffern High School Class of 1967
Linda France Suffern High School Class of 1972
Susan Frank Suffern High School
James Frankild Suffern High School Class of 1985
Nancy Fredericks Suffern High School Class of 1961
Michael Frei Suffern High School Class of 1984
Lori Freidman Suffern High School
John Froland Suffern High School Class of 1980
James Frost Suffern High School
Robert Fusilli Suffern High School
Paul Gabriel Suffern High School Class of 2009
Pina Gaglione Suffern High School Class of 2003
Johnathan Gailin Suffern High School Class of 2003
Jon Galin Suffern High School
Jonathan Galin Suffern High School Class of 2003
Peter Galindez Suffern High School
Chris Gallon Suffern High School Class of 2009
Ron Gamma Suffern High School
Joseph Gannon Suffern High School
Michael Gannon Suffern High School Class of 1995
Javier Garcia Suffern High School Class of 1988
Kathleen Garrety School Of The Holy Child Class of 1965
Rebekah Gebo Suffern High School Class of 1989
Quintano Gene Suffern High School
Lisa Geneis Suffern High School Class of 1975
Lisa Gentile Suffern High School
Frank Geoghegan Suffern High School Class of 1970
Gennifer Gerety Suffern High School Class of 1986
Carolyn Gesner Suffern High School
Linda Gesner Suffern High School Class of 1972
Christine Gianelli Suffern High School Class of 1976
Camille Giordano Suffern High School Class of 1979
Donna Giordano Suffern High School
Katie Gold Suffern High School Class of 1995
David Goldberg Suffern High School
Bob Golden Suffern High School Class of 1982
Jodi Goldman Suffern High School Class of 1973
William Goldman Suffern High School
Donna Good Suffern High School Class of 1987
John Gorelick Suffern High School Class of 1982
Donna Gould Suffern High School Class of 1963
Daniel Greeley Suffern High School Class of 1999
Catherine Greely Suffern High School Class of 1981
Allison Green Suffern High School
Alylson Green Suffern High School Class of 1975
Alison Greenberg Suffern High School Class of 1992
Cathy Griffin Suffern High School

Pages: 1 2 3

About Suffern, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Suffern, NY includes graduates from 4 schools. To filter results, select a Suffern, NY high school using the links to the right. The Suffern alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Suffern around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Mahwah, NJ, Sloatsburg, NY, or Ramsey, NJ.

Approximately 600 of residents in Suffern (6%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 200 Suffern residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.