Click on an alumni listing from Schenectady, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24

Name High School Grad Year
Debra Stonge Linton High School
Dave Stopera Linton High School Class of 1973
Glen Stopera Linton High School
Glenn Stopera Linton High School
Glenn Stopera Niskayuna High School
Glenn Stopera Linton High School
Jill Stopera Linton High School Class of 1980
Susan Stopera Linton High School Class of 1978
Carolyn Storm Linton High School Class of 1971
Trisha Stout Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1968
Richard Strack Schenectady High School Class of 1970
Donald Strait Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1967
Dom Stramenga Schalmont High School
Genevieve Strang Schenectady High School Class of 2002
Nancy Strang Niskayuna High School Class of 1983
Janis Strattner Draper High School Class of 1963
Brian Stratton Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1976
John Stratton Linton High School
Tiffany Streit Draper High School Class of 1982
Sasha Strelka Linton High School
Bruce Stritter Nott Terrace High School Class of 1957
Shirley Stritter Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1954
Geoffrey Stroebel Linton High School Class of 1965
Joe Struffolino Schalmont High School Class of 1977
Micheal Strunk Niskayuna High School Class of 1974
Randy Stryjek Draper High School
Jackie Stuart Schalmont High School Class of 1974
Penny Stuart Linton High School
Bill Stukey Linton High School Class of 1971
Michael Sturgon Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1967
Steve Sucki Linton High School Class of 1988
Ronnie Sugdam Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1954
Gloria Suhocki Draper High School
Meghan Sulham Schalmont High School Class of 1994
Chris Sullivan Niskayuna High School
Donald Sullivan Nott Terrace High School
James Sullivan Niskayuna High School Class of 2000
Patty Summers Niskayuna High School Class of 1977
Mac Supronwicz Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1945
Micheal Suprunowicz Niskayuna High School
Frances Surace Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1925
Carlson Susan Linton High School Class of 1972
Rowe Susan Linton High School Class of 1978
Steffle Susan Linton High School Class of 1964
Jennifer Suski Schenectady High School Class of 1993
Frank Sutera Linton High School Class of 1977
David Sutter Linton High School Class of 1978
Tammy Sutter Linton High School Class of 1987
Richard Svec Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons Jshs Class of 1971
Patricia Svetlik Schalmont High School Class of 1965
Lisa Swartz Linton High School Class of 1980
Mary Swatling St Columbas Class of 1962
Jim Sweeney Linton High School Class of 1963
Christine Sweet Linton High School Class of 1976
Linda Sweet Linton High School Class of 1979
Nicole Swem Schenectady High School Class of 2005
John Swiatocha Mt Pleasant High School
Richard Swiecicki Mt Pleasant High School
Robert Swimm Niskayuna High School Class of 1978
Candy Sykes Linton High School Class of 1976
Marylouise Sykes Linton High School Class of 1976
Richard Szczepanski Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1966
Brian Szepatowski Linton High School Class of 1984
Edwin Szumachowski Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1936
Jim Szumiloski Mt Pleasant High School
David Taber Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1969
Shellee Taber Linton High School
Denise Tabor St Columbas High School Class of 1970
Kelly Tabor Linton High School Class of 1980
Paul Taddune Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons Jshs Class of 1964
Frank Taft Linton High School Class of 1963
Mary Taft Linton High School Class of 1964
Robert Taglieri Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1982
Christopher Tamasi Schenectady High School
Poon Tang Linton High School
Blaze Tankersley New Life Academy
David Tanner Linton High School
Sebastian Tapia Schenectady High School
Jane Tariello Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1965
John Tarka Linton High School Class of 1969
Andrea Tarr Linton High School Class of 1976
Lynn Tassinari Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1987
Steven Taszycki Nott Terrace Class of 1940
Audrey Tatlack Schalmont High School
Adam Taylor Niskayuna High School
Barbara Taylor Niskayuna High School Class of 1969
Catherine Taylor Niskayuna High School
James Taylor Mt Pleasant High School
Jeff Taylor Schalmont High School
Jordan Taylor Schalmont High School
Nichole Taylor Schenectady High School Class of 1999
Nicole Taylor Linton High School Class of 1992
Robert Taylor Linton High School Class of 1985
Rose Taylor Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1971
Sandra Taylor Schalmont High School Class of 1964
Shelby Taylor Schalmont High School
Stacy Taylor Linton High School Class of 1985
Larry Teal Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1970
Brian Tearno Schenectady High School Class of 2001
Mark Tebanno Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1977
Cathy Tebano Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1982
Carolyn Tebo Linton High School
Dawn Tebo Linton High School Class of 1989
Suzanne Tebo Linton High School
Thomas Tebo Linton High School Class of 1987
Orr Ted Linton High School Class of 1974
David Tedesco Linton High School Class of 1985
Cindy Tedsen Linton High School Class of 1971
Dave Tedsesco Linton High School Class of 1985
Elizabeth Tegiacchi Draper High School Class of 1954
Lawrence Tegiacchi Draper High School Class of 1950
Liana Teller Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1979
Patrick Teller Schenectady Christian School
Hakki Temim Linton High School Class of 1958
Jeremy Templer Schenectady High School Class of 2002
June Tenace Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1955
Jamaul Tention Schenectady High School
Victor Tention Schenectady High School
Susan Teppo Draper High School Class of 1970
Holly Teramine Niskayuna High School
Kim Teresco Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1984
Nicholas Teresco Linton High School
Lynn Terra Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1950
Eileen Terrenzio Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1966
Richard Terry Mt Pleasant High School
Susan Terry Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1984
Virgil Terry Schenectady High School Class of 2007
Linda Terwilliger Linton High School Class of 1964
Cathy Tesauro Schalmont High School Class of 1972
Kathy Tesauro Schalmont High School
Dustin Tessatore Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons Jshs Class of 1992
Dean Tessitore Linton High School Class of 1978
Derrick Teta Linton High School Class of 1975
George Teta St Columbas Class of 1968
Kimberly Teta Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1976
Steve Teta Linton High School Class of 1970
Steven Teta Linton High School Class of 1970
Valentino Teta Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1956
Robert Teter Niskayuna High School Class of 1988
Linda Tews Linton High School
Ajamu Thabiti Linton High School Class of 1972
Michael Thei Linton High School Class of 1969
Elissa Theodore Linton High School Class of 1969
Michael Thie Linton High School Class of 1969
Pamela Thiessen Linton High School Class of 1976
Peter Thiessen Linton High School Class of 1972
Walt Thiessen Linton High School Class of 1975
Cindy Thomas Schenectady High School Class of 1988
John Thomas Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1939
Patricia Thomas Nott Terrace High School Class of 1955
Tracey Thomas Linton High School Class of 1981
Courtney Thompson Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1990
Daniel Thompson Linton High School
Elaine Thompson Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1969
James Thompson Linton High School Class of 1974
Jamie Thompson Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1992
Kevin Thompson Mt Pleasant High School
Robert Thompson Linton High School
Tamika Thompson Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1984
Reginald Thorne Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons Jshs Class of 1971
Trude Thorne Mt Pleasant High School
Trudy Thorne Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1968
Brooke Thornton Schalmont High School Class of 1998
Mary Thron Draper High School Class of 1956
Cynthia Thyrring Linton High School Class of 1965
George Tibbetts Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1938
Kimberly Tibbitts Niskayuna High School Class of 1984
Roger Tiberio Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1981
Rachel Tichone Schenectady High School Class of 2009
Ernest Tidball Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1967
Ernie Tidball Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1967
Kenneth Tidball Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1969
Linda Tietz Linton High School Class of 1977
Keith Tillery Linton High School
Christopher Tilokee Schenectady High School Class of 2003
Norman Timmins Linton High School Class of 1961
Joseph Timpano Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1954
Renus Tina Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1985
Marie Tiscione Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1971
Heather Titco Schalmont High School Class of 1992
Mary Titus Linton High School Class of 1974
Heather Tivorvik Schenectady High School Class of 2004
Najaf Todd Niskayuna High School Class of 1989
Sarah Todd Linton High School Class of 1960
Luciano Toffolo Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1961
Leesa Toland Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1986
Damane Tolliver Schenectady High School Class of 1995
Jonpaul Tomasek Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1988
Sherry Tomassi Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1975
Michael Tomaszewski Linton High School Class of 1974
Ruth Tomlinson Nott Terrace High School Class of 1941
Steve Tommasone Draper High School
Alfred Tompkins Linton High School Class of 1975
Tay Tompkins Linton High School Class of 1976
Bell Toni Linton High School Class of 1973
Dicocco Tony Linton High School Class of 1968
Katht Toohey Linton High School Class of 1975
Kathy Toohey Linton High School Class of 1975
Kathy Toohey Schenectady High School Class of 1975
Kathy Toohey Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1975
Daniel Toole Niskayuna High School Class of 1977
Austin Tooley Schenectady High School
Ja Tooley Schenectady High School
Fred Tope Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1984
Anne Torak Linton High School Class of 1968
John Torelli Linton High School Class of 1962
Tina Torelli Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1981
Sue Torre Schalmont High School Class of 1977
Corina Torres Schenectady High School Class of 2002
Keyla Torres Schenectady High School Class of 2005
Joseph Torro St Josephs Academy
Frank Tote Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1981
Diana Toth Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1981
Margaret Totterdale Mt Pleasant High School
Peter Toung Linton High School Class of 1973
Ronald Townsend Draper High School Class of 1961
Mike Townson Mt Pleasant High School Class of 2012
Alex Tr Linton High School Class of 1991
Kristen Tr Niskayuna High School
Wayne Traficante Linton High School Class of 1988
Jeff Trager Linton High School
Kevin Traider Linton High School Class of 1988
Deborah Tranelli Linton High School Class of 1973
Lauren Tranor Linton High School Class of 1973
Frederick Trapini Linton High School Class of 1963
Jason Travers Linton High School
Maureen Travis Mt Pleasant High School
Sue Triani Niskayuna High School Class of 1975
Bernadette Trinci Mt Pleasant High School
Richard Trinci Draper School
Sandra Trionfini Draper High School Class of 1973
Anthony Tripoli Schalmont High School Class of 1972
Linda Troiani Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1969
Peter Troiani Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1966

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24

About Schenectady, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Schenectady, NY includes graduates from 17 schools. To filter results, select a Schenectady, NY high school using the links to the right. The Schenectady alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Schenectady around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Scotia, NY, Rotterdam, NY, or Burnt Hills, NY.

Approximately 10,900 of residents in Schenectady (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,300 Schenectady residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.