Click on an alumni listing from Schenectady, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24

Name High School Grad Year
Nicole Signore Schenectady High School Class of 1999
Arthur Sigsworth Nott Terrace High School
Audrey Sileneck Nott Terrace High School
Joanne Siler Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1981
Bob Silerman Linton High School Class of 1959
Malcolm Sillars Linton High School Class of 1959
Jane Silva Nott Terrace High School Class of 1954
Mark Silva Linton High School Class of 1971
Dan Silverman Mt Pleasant High School
Sarah Silverman Schenectady High School Class of 1992
Tina Silvernail Linton High School
Jerry Simeon Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1960
David Simmons Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1960
Deborah Simmons Linton High School Class of 1975
Ionada Simmons Linton High School Class of 1988
Michele Simmons Linton High School Class of 1987
Richard Simmons Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1974
Roxanne Simmons St Columbas
Sa Simmons Nott Terrace High School Class of 1951
Sandy Simmons Nott Terrace Class of 1950
Sara Simmons Nott Terrace High School Class of 1952
Adam Simok Niskayuna High School Class of 2000
Patricia Simon Linton High School Class of 1965
John Sims Mt Pleasant High School
June Sinclair Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1954
Jerry Sineon Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1960
Sreya Singh Schenectady High School Class of 2004
Letitia Singleton Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1979
Jennie Singsheim Schenectady High School Class of 1925
Richard Sise Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1957
Kerry Sisk Linton High School Class of 1986
Dave Siver Draper School
Linton Six Linton High School Class of 1966
Ja Sk Niskayuna High School
Jan Sk Niskayuna High School Class of 1967
David Skalski Linton High School
Christy Skibinski Mt Pleasant High School
Barbara Skiff Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1956
Earl Skiff Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1948
Darrin Skoda Linton High School Class of 1986
Greg Skoda Niskayuna High School Class of 1977
Gary Skotarczak Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1969
Jan Skype Niskayuna High School
Sharon Slade Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1966
Cathy Slatterick Draper High School Class of 1983
Karen Sleight Schalmont High School Class of 1987
Joy Sleighter Niskayuna High School Class of 1967
Jack Slovak Schalmont High School
Sherry Slovak Schenectady High School Class of 1965
Donald Slowek Draper High School
Louis Slowek Draper High School
Dom Slowey Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons Jshs Class of 1977
Margaret Slowey Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons Jshs Class of 1967
Susan Slyke Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1969
Helen Small Nott Terrace High School
Mareenu Small Linton High School Class of 1961
Maureen Small Linton High School Class of 1961
Robert Small Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons Jshs Class of 1963
Jacqueline Smallarz Linton High School Class of 1979
Cynthia Smalls Linton High School Class of 1987
Marcie Smethurst Linton High School Class of 1981
Michele Smialek St Columbas High School Class of 1969
Aileen Smith St Columbas High School Class of 1947
Alexander Smith Linton High School Class of 1962
Art Smith Niskayuna High School Class of 2002
Bob Smith Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1971
Charlene Smith Linton High School Class of 1973
Charles Smith Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1960
Christopher Smith Niskayuna High School
Cindy Smith Linton High School Class of 1987
Cynthia Smith Linton High School
Dan Smith Linton High School Class of 1975
Daniel Smith St Josephs Academy
Daniel Smith Niskayuna High School Class of 2000
Daniel Smith Linton High School
Dawn Smith Linton High School
Diana Smith Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1969
Diane Smith Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1966
Dishawn Smith Schenectady High School Class of 2004
Donna Smith Linton High School
Elizabeth Smith Linton High School Class of 1985
Eunice Smith Schenectady High School Class of 1929
Gary Smith Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1974
Greg Smith Linton High School Class of 1972
Howardd Smith Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1931
James Smith Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1933
Jerry Smith Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1950
John Smith Niskayuna High School Class of 1993
John Smith Schenectady High School Class of 1993
Jordanna Smith Linton High School
Jose Smith Schenectady High School Class of 2008
Karen Smith Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1963
Karen Smith Linton High School Class of 1989
Karen Smith Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1963
Linda Smith Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1967
Lisa Smith Linton High School Class of 1963
Lonnie Smith Niskayuna High School
Lynn Smith Schalmont High School Class of 1967
Maggie Smith Linton High School
Martha Smith Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1973
Melody Smith Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1968
Michael Smith St Josephs Academy Class of 1968
Michael Smith Linton High School Class of 1980
Michael Smith Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1983
Michelle Smith Schenectady High School Class of 1978
Patrick Smith Niskayuna High School
Randall Smith Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1975
Rick Smith Linton High School Class of 1975
Shawna Smith Schenectady High School Class of 1998
Shawnna Smith Schenectady High School Class of 1998
Steve Smith Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1975
Stuart Smith Schalmont High School Class of 1972
Sue Smith Schalmont High School Class of 1940
Sue Smith Linton High School Class of 1968
Tim Smith Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1979
Timothy Smith Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1979
Walt Smith Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1957
Whitney Smith Niskayuna High School Class of 1982
William Smith Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1954
William Smith Schenectady High School Class of 2006
Kathy Smolinsky Draper High School Class of 1986
Rob Snell Linton High School
Robert Snell Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1942
Stephen Snell Linton High School Class of 1967
Debbie Snook Linton High School Class of 1968
Pamela Snook Linton High School Class of 1972
Tiffany Snow Linton High School Class of 2002
David Snyder Schenectady High School Class of 2010
Eileen Snyder Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1965
Larry Snyder Niskayuna High School Class of 1978
Patricia Snyder Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1966
Robert Snyder Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1960
Terence Snyder Linton High School Class of 1968
Terry Snyder Linton High School Class of 1968
Willa Snyder Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1958
Doug Sofer Linton High School Class of 1971
Marie Sol Niskayuna High School Class of 1968
Marylou Sollohub Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1970
Marylou Solohub Linton High School
Brian Solomon Linton High School
Kinyanjui Solomon Linton High School Class of 1978
Helen Soltysiak Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1966
Janet Soltysiak Nott Terrace High School
James Sommer Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1947
Sue Sommer Linton High School
Susan Sommer Niskayuna High School Class of 1972
Susan Sommer Linton High School
Pemberton Sondra Linton High School Class of 1985
Anita Sonin Linton High School Class of 1973
Daniel Sontag Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1988
Laurie Sorbo Linton High School Class of 1985
Diane Sorella Schalmont High School Class of 1965
Kenny Souders Linton High School Class of 1990
Christina South Niskayuna High School
Ebony Sowell Schenectady High School Class of 2009
Gerry Spano Linton High School
Lisa Spano Linton High School Class of 1984
Larry Sparagan Linton High School
Gail Spare Mt Pleasant High School
Alison Sparhawk Linton High School Class of 1991
Gena Sparre Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1986
Louise Sparre Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1986
Heidi Spencer Linton High School Class of 1988
Jim Spencer Linton High School Class of 1975
Joyce Spenello Linton High School
Alyssa Sperling Linton High School Class of 1989
Christopher Spero Schenectady High School Class of 2000
Thomas Spiewak Draper High School Class of 1953
Jon Spiller Linton High School Class of 1985
Dorothea Spinelli Draper High School Class of 1958
Mary Spink Draper High School
Rabina Spirose Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons Jshs Class of 1981
Gladys Springer Nott Terrace High School Class of 1948
Bradley Springstead Niskayuna High School Class of 2000
Ann Srodoski Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1963
Andrea St Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1979
Joann Stabinski Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1977
Mark Stabinski Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1982
Robert Stack Schenectady High School
Darlene Stackawicz Schalmont High School Class of 1982
Catherine Stafford Mt Pleasant High School
Joseph Stalin Linton High School
Martha Stamm Linton High School Class of 1977
Holmes Stan Linton High School
Ed Stanco Linton High School Class of 1967
Simard Stanford Schenectady High School Class of 2007
Karen Stanley Linton High School Class of 1991
Kathy Stanley Linton High School Class of 1970
Kelly Stanley Schenectady High School Class of 1997
Margaret Stanton Draper High School Class of 1986
Robert Stanton Linton High School Class of 1974
Sherry Stark Linton High School Class of 1979
Cara Starks Niskayuna High School Class of 2003
Karen Starr Linton High School
Lisa Starr Linton High School
Patricia Starr Linton High School Class of 1977
Scott Staszak Schalmont High School Class of 1993
James Staub Schenectady High School Class of 1995
Scott Staz Schalmont High School Class of 1990
Colleen Stearns Linton High School Class of 1978
Robert Stec Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1964
Tom Stecher Linton High School Class of 1981
Joyce Steckeur Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1983
Elise Stefanik Schenectady High School Class of 2003
Eleanor Stefano Nott Terrace Class of 1947
Antonio Stegagno Linton High School Class of 1985
Robert Stegal Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1967
Daniel Steinchen Schenectady High School Class of 2008
Chamberlain Stephanie Niskayuna High School
Angela Stephano Schenectady Christian School Class of 2002
Katrina Stephans Linton High School
David Stephen Niskayuna High School
William Stepp Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1966
Kathryn Stern St Columbas Class of 1972
Colleen Sterns Linton High School
James Steuer St Columbas
David Steven Niskayuna High School
Elaine Stevens Niskayuna High School Class of 1960
Elaine Stevens Linton High School Class of 1960
Elizabeth Stevens Linton High School Class of 1969
Greg Stevens Linton High School
Jean Stevens Niskayuna High School
Joanie Stevens Schalmont High School Class of 1968
Kim Stevens Niskayuna High School Class of 1969
Wendy Stevens Linton High School Class of 1973
Alan Stewart Linton High School
Eric Stewart Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1969
Marcella Stewart Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1965
Tamara Stewart Schenectady High School Class of 1995
Mike Stime Mt Pleasant High School
Gary Stine Mt Pleasant High School
Mike Stine Mt Pleasant High School
Ann Stock Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1955
Tom Stock Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1951
Elaine Stoll Mt Pleasant High School Class of 1954
Bailey Stone Linton High School Class of 1964
James Stone Linton High School Class of 1985

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24

About Schenectady, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Schenectady, NY includes graduates from 17 schools. To filter results, select a Schenectady, NY high school using the links to the right. The Schenectady alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Schenectady around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Scotia, NY, Rotterdam, NY, or Burnt Hills, NY.

Approximately 10,900 of residents in Schenectady (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,300 Schenectady residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.