Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

Name High School Grad Year
Donna Woodruff Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Lynn Woodruff Gates Chili High School Class of 1970
Alicia Woods Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2009
John Woods Benjamin Franklin High School
Kesha Woods Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2009
Michael Woods Gates Chili High School Class of 1987
Monica Woods Jefferson School Class of 1982
Patricia Woods St Agnes High School Class of 1967
Robert Woods East High School Class of 1971
Sharonda Woods Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1985
Steven Woods East High School Class of 1975
Susan Woods Irondequoit High School Class of 1971
Walter Woods Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1982
Greg Woodworth Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Michael Woolaver Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1981
Steven Woolston Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1983
Julie Worden Gates Chili High School Class of 1968
Peter Worden Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Tracy Worden Gates Chili High School Class of 1976
Reaford Workman Monroe High School Class of 1989
Brittany Worth Wilson Magnet High School Class of 2006
Diane Wosniak West High School Class of 1960
Elizebeth Wounderlich John Marshall High School Class of 1974
Ann Wratnie St Agnes High School Class of 1975
Donna Wrayno Gates Chili High School Class of 1971
Kevin Wrege Gates Chili High School
Karen Wren St Agnes High School
Christina Wright Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Clarence Wright Monroe High School
Corey Wright Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2000
Cory Wright Greece Athena High School Class of 2002
Deborah Wright Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1987
Debra Wright Irondequoit High School Class of 1970
Denise Wright Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1986
Irene Wright Madison High School Class of 1970
Janice Wright Greece Athena High School Class of 1981
Jaqwan Wright Wilson Magnet High School
Karen Wright Monroe High School Class of 1982
Kathi Wright Irondequoit High School Class of 1962
Minnie Wright Madison High School Class of 1969
Nadine Wright West High School Class of 1960
Naketa Wright East High School Class of 2004
Rose Wright East High School Class of 1974
Scott Wright Brighton High School Class of 1978
Sharon Wright Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1985
Sherrie Wright John Marshall High School Class of 1994
Sylvester Wright Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1991
Tateyuna Wright Irondequoit High School Class of 2010
Terry Wright West High School Class of 1964
Valerie Wright Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1994
Laurie Wrights East High School Class of 1979
Julie Wrk Gates Chili High School Class of 1976
Pete Wrue Olympia High School Class of 1994
Don Wtlliamson East High School Class of 1953
Elizabeth Wunderlich John Marshall High School Class of 1973
Mallory Wurtzberg Brighton High School Class of 2001
Steve Wurtzman Brighton High School Class of 1966
Margaret Wusnick Madison High School Class of 1949
Marge WusnickCarl Madison High School Class of 1949
Lee Wwwigington Madison High School
Donna Wy Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1988
Suzanne Wyand John Marshall High School Class of 1973
Suzanne Wyand Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1973
Ken Wyatt Brighton High School Class of 1978
Shymece Wyett East High School
Shymeece Wyett East High School
Bob Wygal Irondequoit High School Class of 1979
Carol Wyles Charlotte High School Class of 1968
Cedrc Wynn Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Diane Wynn Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1970
Dierdre Wynn Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Ed Wynn Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1977
Holly Wynn Olympia High School Class of 1987
Edward Wynne Bishop Kearney High School
Edward Wyse East High School Class of 1940
Kyle Xiao Greece Arcadia High School
Alizar Ya John Marshall High School Class of 1992
Charlene Yacavone John Marshall High School Class of 1994
Sandra Yaeger Gates Chili High School Class of 1967
Heidi Yaekal Greece Athena High School Class of 1981
Henry Yaekle Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1958
Mary Yaetteau Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1972
Mary Yaetteau St Agnes High School Class of 1972
Alan Yahn Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1957
Albert Yahn Irondequoit High School
Ginny Yake Eastridge Senior High School
Barbara Yale Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1966
Mathew Yamali Charlotte High School
Mark Yancich Monroe High School
Milan Yancich Monroe High School Class of 1980
Nicole Yancich Monroe High School Class of 1969
Ron Yancis Irondequoit High School Class of 1963
Ronald Yancis Irondequoit High School Class of 1963
Christopher Yandow Irondequoit High School Class of 2008
Tracey Yandow Greece Athena High School Class of 1998
George Yankanich Gates Chili High School Class of 1981
Douglas Yankauer Monroe High School Class of 1968
Richard Yankloski Edison Technical High School Class of 1958
Carol Yanklowski Monroe High School Class of 1973
Vida Yanni Irondequoit High School Class of 1964
Gary Yantz Madison High School Class of 1963
Mike Yare East High School Class of 1970
Dale Yarger West High School Class of 1968
Melinda Yarger Greece Arcadia High School
Lynne Yargu Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1976
Lynne Yargue Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1976
Sandy Yarnell Gates Chili High School Class of 1980
Betul Yasar Irondequoit High School Class of 2008
Barbara Yates Brighton High School Class of 1956
Betty Yates Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1960
David Yates Aquinas Institute School
Michelle Yates Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1988
Tammy Yates Greece Athena High School Class of 1987
Tanya Yates Greece Athena High School Class of 1989
Tracey Yates Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1990
Anne Yatteau Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Anne Yatteua Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Shannon Yaw Gates Chili High School Class of 1991
Gaybrielle Yawman Nazareth Academy Class of 1944
Greg Yawman Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1972
Alizar Yazbach John Marshall High School
Marty Yeager Greece Athena High School Class of 1976
William Yeager Gates Chili High School Class of 1964
David Yeaw Irondequoit High School Class of 1960
Michael Yeaw Irondequoit High School Class of 1959
Adal Yecleab Irondequoit High School
Rina Yellen Monroe High School Class of 1951
Judy Yendall Charlotte High School Class of 1957
Judy Yendell Charlotte High School Class of 1957
Clinton Yerkes John Marshall High School Class of 1969
Elnora Yoakum Monroe High School
Betsey Yockel John Marshall High School Class of 1967
Kathy Yockel John Marshall High School Class of 1973
Sue Yockel John Marshall High School Class of 1970
Jacqueline Yockey Gates Chili High School Class of 1986
Dorothea Yoder John Marshall High School Class of 1933
Kyle Yoder Greece Arcadia High School
John Yoie John Marshall High School Class of 1999
Tony Yokawonis Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1971
Allison Yokel Brighton High School Class of 1984
Kathy Yokel John Marshall High School Class of 1973
Jeff Yolevich Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1972
Richard Yolevich Charlotte High School Class of 1959
Joana Yomez East High School Class of 1990
Bill York Greece Athena High School Class of 1974
Brian York Madison High School Class of 1963
Kenneth Yorks Bishop Kearney High School
Kenny Yorks Bishop Kearney High School
Brenda Youmans Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1988
Chuck Youmans John Marshall High School Class of 1987
Alicia Young John Marshall High School Class of 1982
Becky Young Irondequoit High School Class of 1984
Chad Young Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1999
Cindy Young Greece Athena High School Class of 1988
Craig Young Madison High School Class of 1979
Deborah Young John Marshall High School Class of 1975
Greg Young Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1978
Harryette Young John Marshall High School
Kathy Young Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1977
Kevin Young Greece Athena High School
Martin Young Edison Technical High School Class of 2009
Mary Young Nazareth Academy
Mary Young St Agnes High School Class of 1966
Michael Young Madison High School Class of 1977
Nancy Young Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Pam Young Gates Chili High School
Patty Young Greece Athena High School Class of 1982
Randy Young Brighton High School Class of 1967
Reginald Young Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1972
Rick Young Brighton High School Class of 1972
Robert Young Gates Chili High School Class of 1969
Robert Young Irondequoit High School Class of 1988
Ronald Young John Marshall High School
Ruth Young Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1965
Steve Young Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1976
Terry Young Monroe High School Class of 1963
Thomas Young Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2002
Tina Young Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1988
Tyrone Young Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1987
William Young Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1970
William Young Irondequoit High School Class of 1961
Willie Young Wilson Magnet High School
Jeff Younger Brighton High School Class of 1974
Mary Youtchas Irondequoit High School Class of 1962
Lynn Yovanoff Madison High School Class of 1969
Carol Yvonne Brighton High School Class of 1981
Me Za Greece Athena High School Class of 1993
Nicolas Za Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Susan Zabechuk Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1973
Sue Zabichuck Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1973
Sue Zabitchuck Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1973
Clarence Zablosky Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1940
Christopher Zaccour Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1981
Geraldine Zachary St Agnes High School Class of 1962
Norma Zacker Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1956
Girts Zadins East High School Class of 1966
Laura Zadorecky Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
John Zadorozny Greece Arcadia High School
Marci Zaepfel Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1977
Marcy Zaepfel St Agnes High School Class of 1978
Brandon Zaffuto Eastridge Senior High School
Diane Zaffuto Madison High School Class of 1969
Diane Zaffuto Nazareth Academy Class of 1969
Diane Zaffuto Madison High School Class of 1969
Alyssa Zaidel Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2008
Kathy Zajac Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1967
Julie Zajkowski Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1989
Carol Zajonczkoski Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Kathy Zak Nazareth Academy Class of 1964
Larry Zamos Monroe High School Class of 1953
John Zampatori Madison High School Class of 1939
Victor Zandy Harley School
Veta Zangouroglou Greece Athena High School Class of 1966
Elenor Zaph Nazareth Academy
Jennifer Zaremba Brighton High School Class of 2012
Alex Zaroni Nazareth Academy Class of 1999
Kelly Zaurini Gates Chili High School
Donna Zavaglia Gates Chili High School Class of 1972
Jim Zazzaro Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1985
Melissa Zeck Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1988
Robert Zeek Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1977
Enrico Zeeppetella Jefferson School Class of 1972
Bob Zeh John Marshall High School Class of 1969
Robert Zeh John Marshall High School Class of 1969
Sandra Zeh Greece Athena High School
Jim Zehr Gates Chili High School
Paul Zehr Gates Chili High School Class of 2000
Stephanie Zehr Gates Chili High School Class of 1995
Lucy Zeina Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1973
Nadine Zeiner Gates Chili High School Class of 1997
Robert Zeke Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1985
Karen Zelazny Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1984
Kris Zelazny Greece Arcadia High School
Niklas Zennstrom Greece Arcadia High School
Nichole Zepess Charlotte High School
Nicole Zepess Charlotte High School
Thomas Zepka Cardinal Mooney High School
Tom Zepka Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1977
Joe Zeppetella Edison Technical High School Class of 1965
Joseph Zeppetella Edison Technical High School Class of 1965

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.