Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78

Name High School Grad Year
Pete Viena Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1998
Elizabeth Vierhile West High School
Sandra Vierra St Agnes High School Class of 1980
Sandy Vierra St Agnes High School Class of 1980
Joan Viggiani Irondequoit High School Class of 1983
Donna Vigna Irondequoit High School Class of 1972
Elizabeth Vilar St Agnes High School
Irma Vilinsky Benjamin Franklin High School
Steve Villa Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1975
Fernando Villamil East High School Class of 1977
Patricia Villamil East High School Class of 1975
James Villard Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
John Villarie Aquinas Institute School Class of 1997
Joseph Villone Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1965
Elynor Vine Monroe High School Class of 1960
Terri Vine West High School Class of 1969
Barbara Viner Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1966
Concetta Vinero Jefferson School Class of 1960
Connie Vinero Jefferson School Class of 1960
Julie Vineski Charlotte High School
Barry Vinik Irondequoit High School Class of 1967
Annmarie Violante Greece Athena High School Class of 1986
Ryan Virginia Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1944
Lee Virkus Edison Technical High School Class of 1965
Angela Visca Gates Chili High School Class of 1969
Angelo Visca Greece Athena High School Class of 1985
Laura Visca Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1990
Robert Visca Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Thersa Visca Gates Chili High School Class of 1987
Margurite Viscardi Nazareth Academy Class of 1969
Venus Viscaris Gates Chili High School
Mark Visco Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1985
Jon Visconte Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1982
Vince Visconte Greece Athena High School Class of 1987
Alisha Vitaro Olympia High School Class of 2010
Joseph Vitello Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1991
Frank Vito Gates Chili High School Class of 1976
George Vito Mcquaid Jesuit High School
Lauren Vito Irondequoit High School
Marlene Vito Monroe High School Class of 1961
Karen Vitone Brighton High School Class of 1984
Nancy Vittore Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1980
Susan Vittum Irondequoit High School Class of 1968
Karen Vocco Gates Chili High School
Bettina Voelk Gates Chili High School
Mike Voelk Monroe High School Class of 2014
Michael Voelkl Olympia High School
Donald Vogel Greece Athena High School Class of 1973
Donna Vogel Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1967
Kevin Vogel Gates Chili High School Class of 1976
Lisa Vogel Irondequoit High School Class of 1983
Kathy Vogele John Marshall High School Class of 1968
Donald Vogler Gates Chili High School Class of 1967
Eugene Vogler Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Gary Vogt Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1973
Gary Vogt St Charles Borromeo Class of 1975
Linda Vogt Monroe High School Class of 1968
Nancy Vogt East High School Class of 1958
Romaine Vogt Nazareth Academy Class of 1954
Walter Vogt Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1968
Lind Voh Eastridge Senior High School Class of 2005
John Voisey John Marshall High School Class of 1971
Kevin Vokulich Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1999
Kim Vokulich Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1999
Marc Volk Benjamin Franklin High School
Scott Volk Irondequoit High School Class of 1970
Diane Volkenburgh Benjamin Franklin High School
Thomas Volkmar Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1993
Daniel Volkmuth Gates Chili High School Class of 1986
Laurel Vollertsen John Marshall High School Class of 1945
Elizabeth Vollmer Charlotte High School
Eric Volpe Irondequoit High School
Samantha Vongdara Monroe High School
David Vonhold Monroe High School Class of 1977
Kathy Vonhold St Agnes High School Class of 1972
Sara Vonors John Marshall High School Class of 1963
Nancy Voorhis West High School Class of 1959
Allison Vorndran Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1988
Nancy Vorndran Nazareth Academy Class of 1966
Robert Vorndran Edison Technical High School Class of 1973
Rita Vorrasi Nazareth Academy Class of 1972
Anne Vossler Gates Chili High School Class of 1990
Peggy Votsis Monroe High School Class of 1974
Joyce Vought John Marshall High School Class of 1962
Thomas Vowles Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Michael Vragel Irondequoit High School Class of 1984
Mike Vragel Irondequoit High School Class of 1980
Anne Vreeland John Marshall High School Class of 1972
Joyce Vrielynk Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1957
Lynn Vries Irondequoit High School Class of 1965
Bich Vu Greece Athena High School Class of 2010
Mark Vualj John Marshall High School Class of 1979
Nick Vullo Gates Chili High School Class of 1999
Tema Vyner Monroe High School Class of 1971
Joseph Wa Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1971
Peter Wachtler Gates Chili High School Class of 1991
Andrea Wade Irondequoit High School Class of 1978
Cher Wade Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1974
Dion Wade Wilson Magnet High School
Michelle Wadelis Gates Chili High School
Andrea Wadley Madison High School Class of 1979
Martha Wadsworth The Harley School Class of 1985
Carol WadsworthDouglass Irondequoit High School Class of 1971
Morningstar Wagnehu St Charles Borromeo Class of 2001
Amy Wagner Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1993
Betsy Wagner West High School Class of 1960
Christy Wagner Greece Athena High School
Deborah Wagner Monroe High School Class of 1975
Doug Wagner Greece Athena High School Class of 1979
Helen Wagner Irondequoit High School Class of 1966
Jacqualine Wagner St Agnes High School
Jacqueline Wagner St Agnes High School
James Wagner Madison High School Class of 1935
Judith Wagner Madison High School Class of 1965
Judy Wagner Madison High School Class of 1963
Kristy Wagner Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2004
Paul Wagner Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2006
Roger Wagner Edison Technical High School Class of 1985
Stephanie Wagner Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2005
Wilburt Wagner Monroe High School Class of 1931
Eric Wagoner Greece Athena High School Class of 1984
James Wagoner John Marshall High School Class of 1974
George Wahl West High School
William Wahl Brighton High School Class of 1955
Linda Wahls Monroe High School Class of 1965
Paul Waida Benjamin Franklin High School
Dora Wainwright Irondequoit High School Class of 1951
Peter Waite Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1975
Erica Waiter Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1988
Annette Wakley Gates Chili High School Class of 1976
Karlene Walcott Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2003
Henry Walczak Edison Technical High School Class of 1950
Stephanie Waldrom Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1990
Leslie Waldron West High School Class of 1950
Bridget Wales East High School Class of 1988
Donald Wales The Harley School Class of 1971
Lisa Walison Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1978
Barbara Walker Madison High School Class of 1968
Caroline Walker School Of The Arts Class of 2013
Cedrick Walker Monroe High School
Celeste Walker Gates Chili High School
Charlene Walker Gates Chili High School Class of 1970
Clarence Walker Madison High School Class of 1979
Cynthia Walker John Marshall High School Class of 1971
Jamie Walker Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 2002
Jard Walker Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2008
Josh Walker Greece Athena High School Class of 2003
Joshua Walker Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1994
Kathryn Walker West High School Class of 1961
Kelly Walker Irondequoit High School Class of 1972
Lisa Walker Monroe High School Class of 1985
Lynn Walker Gates Chili High School Class of 1976
Maleeka Walker Charlotte High School
Maryann Walker Greece Athena High School Class of 1982
Maurice Walker Henrietta Christian School Class of 1973
Michael Walker Benjamin Franklin High School
Phyllis Walker Madison High School Class of 1973
Rosyln Walker Brighton High School Class of 1985
Sandra Walker Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1982
Sed Walker Benjamin Franklin High School
Steve Walker Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1986
Tamitris Walker Wilson Magnet High School Class of 2003
Terry Walker Edison Technical High School Class of 1983
Tracy Walker Monroe High School Class of 1966
William Walker Madison High School
Willie Walker John Marshall High School Class of 1979
Amy Walkowicz Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1996
Michelle Walkowicz John Marshall High School Class of 1989
Lori Walkowitz Irondequoit High School Class of 1979
Bashawn Walkr Gates Chili High School Class of 1968
Milton Wall Madison High School Class of 1980
Richard Wall Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1975
Sue Wall Gates Chili High School
Alissa Wallace Brighton High School
Amanda Wallace Gates Chili High School Class of 2015
Ashley Wallace Gates Chili High School Class of 2015
Beth Wallace Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1975
Bonnie Wallace Jefferson School Class of 1966
Christopher Wallace John Marshall High School Class of 1998
Christopher Wallace Monroe High School Class of 1987
David Wallace Mcquaid Jesuit High School
Eugene Wallace Edison Technical High School
James Wallace Madison High School Class of 1965
Jim Wallace Madison High School Class of 1965
John Wallace Greece Athena High School Class of 1991
Ken Wallace Gates Chili High School Class of 1987
Kippling Wallace Greece Athena High School Class of 1998
Robert Wallace Monroe High School Class of 1955
Tracy Wallace Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1976
William Wallace Aquinas Institute School Class of 1955
Danielle Wallenhorst Greece Athena High School
Julia Wallenhorst Irondequoit High School
Marc Wallenhorst Irondequoit High School Class of 1999
Patricia Wallenhorst Irondequoit High School
Todd Wallenhorst Greece Athena High School Class of 2004
John Wallner John Marshall High School Class of 1968
Ray Wallner John Marshall High School Class of 1966
William Wallock Edison Technical High School Class of 1954
Amy Walls Greece Athena High School Class of 1984
Linda Walls St Agnes High School Class of 1964
Shalanda Walls Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2000
Joan Walrath Gates Chili High School Class of 1966
Sharon Walraven St Agnes High School
Ann Walsh Nazareth Academy Class of 1989
Bill Walsh Charlotte High School Class of 1971
Brian Walsh Irondequoit High School Class of 2002
Debra Walsh East High School Class of 1971
Elizabeth Walsh Nazareth Academy Class of 1980
Jeff Walsh Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1991
Judith Walsh Irondequoit High School
Judy Walsh Irondequoit High School
Kathleen Walsh Charlotte High School Class of 1972
Lorraine Walsh Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1971
Mary Walsh Nazareth Academy Class of 1970
Mary Walsh Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1974
Terry Walsh Charlotte High School Class of 1963
Thomas Walsh Madison High School Class of 1964
Todd Walsh Irondequoit High School Class of 1982
John Walter Greece Athena High School Class of 1973
Padiac Walter Edison Technical High School
Steve Walter Irondequoit High School Class of 1967
Susan Walter Brighton High School Class of 1964
Beverly Walters Madison High School Class of 1978
Garry Walters Madison High School Class of 1975
Babara Walton John Marshall High School Class of 1976
Dorothy Walton Nazareth Academy Class of 1959
Kynn Walton Aquinas Institute School Class of 2001
Lucille Walton Nazareth Academy Class of 1961
Susan Walton East High School Class of 1976
Tom Walton Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1971
Edward Walworth Gates Chili High School Class of 1980
Jane Walworth Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
James Walzak Irondequoit High School Class of 1967
Steve Walzer Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1979
Abby Wambach Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Neil Wamser Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr
Owen Wanderbilt Brighton High School Class of 2014
Eddy Wang The Harley School Class of 2012
William Wangerin Irondequoit High School Class of 1961
Shirley Wantke Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1967

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.