Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78

Name High School Grad Year
Valerie Totah Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1995
Shelley Toth Monroe High School Class of 1974
Paula Totten Monroe High School Class of 1968
Michael Tougas Irondequoit High School
Patricia Touhey Academy Of Sacred Heart
Sharon Touhey Academy Of Sacred Heart
John Tour Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1968
Bobby Toure East High School Class of 2006
Chris Tower Monroe High School Class of 1974
William Towler Monroe High School Class of 1988
Marjorie Townes Brighton High School Class of 1950
Loretta Towns Monroe High School Class of 1985
Colleen Townsend John Marshall High School Class of 1956
Taner Tozan Greece Athena High School Class of 2008
Marylyn Trab Gates Chili High School
Patricia Trabold Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1972
Su Trabold Cardinal Mooney High School
Susan Trabold Cardinal Mooney High School
Jerry Tracy Gates Chili High School Class of 1975
Margaret Tracy John Marshall High School Class of 1936
Nicole Tracy Gates Chili High School Class of 1998
Robert Tracy Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1968
Suzanne Tracy Gates Chili High School Class of 1979
Gene Traino Gates Chili High School Class of 1976
Andrea Trammel Irondequoit High School Class of 1980
David Tran Jefferson School Class of 1985
Eric Tran Brighton High School Class of 2006
Kenny Tran Gates Chili High School Class of 2011
Phuong Tran Edison Technical High School
Maryann Tranella John Marshall High School Class of 1968
Lee Trapp Irondequoit High School Class of 1970
Lori Trapp Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1982
Scott Trapp Cardinal Mooney High School
Adam Traub West High School Class of 1997
Gregg Travel Brighton High School Class of 1981
Laurel Travers Irondequoit High School Class of 1967
Remy Traverzo Brighton High School Class of 2011
Jennifer Travet Irondequoit High School
Betsy Travis Irondequoit High School Class of 1981
Brittney Travis Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2008
Carey Travis Irondequoit High School Class of 1967
Howard Travis Monroe High School Class of 1958
Jessica Travis Wilson Magnet High School
Michael Travis John Marshall High School Class of 2003
Susan Travis Irondequoit High School Class of 1980
Marvin Traylor Edison Technical High School
Lazane Traywick Irondequoit High School Class of 1980
Elizabeth Treiber Brighton High School Class of 1966
Robert Treichler Edison Technical High School Class of 1982
Marilyn Trelly St Agnes High School Class of 1969
Jackson Trent Benjamin Franklin High School
Art Trevas Irondequoit High School
Artie Trevas Irondequoit High School Class of 1971
David Treviso Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1989
Natalie Treviso Eastridge Senior High School
June Tri Nazareth Academy Class of 1974
Linda Triano John Marshall High School Class of 1976
Nick Triano John Marshall High School
Dan Tribastone Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Daniel Tribastone Gates Chili High School
Glenn Tribotte Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Curtis Trice East High School Class of 1964
Gary Trick Gates Chili High School Class of 1968
Stanley Trick Allendale Columbia School Class of 1961
Rosemary Trickey East High School Class of 1965
Arlene Triester Monroe High School Class of 1927
Robert Trigilio Irondequoit High School Class of 1978
Melissa Trimboli Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1995
Debra Trimm Madison High School Class of 1969
Robert Trimmer Monroe High School Class of 1961
Norman Trip Gates Chili High School Class of 1961
Frank Tripi Gates Chili High School Class of 1970
Marie Tripi Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1967
Sam Tripi East High School Class of 1940
Jennifer Triplett Wilson Magnet High School
Jo Tripoli Gates Chili High School Class of 1964
Dawn Tripp Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1994
Darlene Trippi Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Best Tristen School Of The Arts Class of 2006
Ted Triston Madison High School
Theodore Triston Madison High School Class of 1944
Kathy Trivigno Gates Chili High School Class of 1987
Monica Troche Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1994
Kristin Troiano Greece Athena High School Class of 1999
Thomas Troiano Greece Athena High School
William Troicke Monroe High School Class of 1977
Kerri Trombley Gates Chili High School Class of 1994
Rob Tromotozzi Irondequoit High School
Stacy Tronello Greece Arcadia High School
Phyllis Trost Irondequoit High School Class of 1955
Heidi Trott Gates Chili High School Class of 2002
Julie Trott Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1991
Melvin Trotter Madison High School Class of 1969
Carroll Trought John Marshall High School Class of 1981
Kahn Troung Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Patricia Troutski St Agnes High School Class of 1975
Charles Trubia West High School Class of 1964
Cheryl True Gates Chili High School Class of 1971
Tu Truong School Without Walls
Sara Trupo Gates Chili High School
Bill Trybulski Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1972
George Trybulski Irondequoit High School Class of 1972
Carol Tryon Charlotte High School Class of 1972
Joan Tryon Charlotte High School
Roman Tsarovsky Greece Arcadia High School
Roman Tsarovsky Greece Athena High School
Roman Tsarovsky Gates Chili High School
Ming Tschang Irondequoit High School Class of 1985
Molly Tschang Irondequoit High School Class of 1985
Elaine Tschetter Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Nancy Tschetter Irondequoit High School Class of 1971
Robert Tschiderer Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1974
Bernadette Tschieder Nazareth Academy Class of 1962
Helene Tschokasch Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1958
Lisa Tschokasch Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1988
Teddy Tsemperidis Gates Chili High School Class of 2003
Mark Tuan Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2012
Debbie Tubbs Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1982
Edna Tubbs West High School Class of 1955
Renee Tubeolo Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Donna Tubiolo Benjamin Franklin High School
Maryann Tubiolo Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1966
Michelle Tubiolo Gates Chili High School Class of 1981
Peter Tubiolo Aquinas Institute School Class of 1981
Ornella Tucciarello Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Sam Tucke Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2008
Ashleigh Tucker Madison High School Class of 2003
Cherie Tucker Gates Chili High School
Gerard Tucker Aquinas Institute School
John Tucker Gates Chili High School
Latia Tucker Gates Chili High School
Paul Tucker Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1989
Shaina Tucker Gates Chili High School Class of 2000
Teddy Tuddles Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1981
Andrea Tufano Gates Chili High School
Michele Tufano Gates Chili High School
Nicholas Tufano Gates Chili High School
Chris Tuffer Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1997
Bill Tuffo Greece Arcadia High School
Bob Tuites Greece Athena High School
Dave Tuites Greece Athena High School Class of 1974
Peter Tulley Edison Technical High School Class of 1963
Ann Tuohey St Agnes High School
Dave Turbor Madison High School Class of 1972
Jennifer Turchiano Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1991
Mellisa Turk Monroe High School Class of 1998
Princella Turks Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 2009
Ajda Turmen Greece Arcadia High School
Audrey Turner Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1977
Carrie Turner Olympia High School Class of 2007
Cynthia Turner Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1989
Edward Turner West High School
Georgia Turner Gates Chili High School Class of 1966
Greg Turner Brighton High School Class of 1984
Jabez Turner School Of The Arts Class of 2002
John Turner Greece Athena High School Class of 1989
John Turner Aquinas Institute School
Laurie Turner Gates Chili High School Class of 1980
Maxine Turner West High School Class of 1967
Nathaniel Turner Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1962
Pamela Turner Monroe High School Class of 1976
Peter Turner Aquinas Institute School Class of 1952
Sean Turner Irondequoit High School
Sue Turner Gates Chili High School
Tim Turner Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1984
Lorriane Turnner John Marshall High School Class of 1970
Chrisitine Turpyn Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1985
Rj Tuschong Greece Athena High School Class of 1989
Benjamin Tutone Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1950
Robert Tutone East High School Class of 1965
Marykay Tuttle Nazareth Academy Class of 1974
Carol Tutty Monroe High School Class of 1965
Joanna Tuzzeo Madison High School Class of 1936
Michele Tuzzeo Irondequoit High School Class of 1962
Ted Tw Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1972
Mark Twain Irondequoit High School Class of 1968
Chuck Twamley Greece Athena High School Class of 1974
Johnny Twillie Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1986
Barbara Tyler West High School Class of 1971
Elisabeth Tyler Monroe High School Class of 1944
Jarosinski Tyler Gates Chili High School Class of 2009
Paul Tyler Monroe High School Class of 1965
Helen Tyrrel John Marshall High School Class of 1979
Patricia Tyrrell St Agnes High School Class of 1965
Lakisha Tyson Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2000
Robert Tyson Gates Chili High School
Richard Tytler Aquinas Institute School Class of 1950
Sarah Tytler Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1999
Susan Tytler Gates Chili High School Class of 1976
Sue Uchal Irondequoit High School Class of 1970
Daniel Ugine Irondequoit High School
Jeff Ugine Irondequoit High School
Ruth Ugol Washington High School
Anthony Ulgiati Gates Chili High School Class of 1994
Kristine Ulisano Irondequoit High School
Robert Ulrich Greece Athena High School Class of 1981
Larry Umoff Irondequoit High School
Lawrence Umoff Irondequoit High School Class of 1960
Collin Underhill Greece Athena High School Class of 1980
Jacpb Underwood Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1975
Jeff Underwood John Marshall High School Class of 1983
Heidi Unger Gates Chili High School Class of 1986
Joanne Unger St Agnes High School Class of 1974
David Ungerer Brighton High School Class of 1952
Jean Unknown John Marshall High School Class of 1968
Neal Unknown Brighton High School Class of 1969
Patricia Unknown Charlotte High School Class of 1956
Tina Unknown Irondequoit High School
Ranel Upham Greece Athena High School Class of 1981
Jimmy Upshaw Madison High School Class of 2004
Kara Upson Irondequoit High School Class of 1994
Michael Upson John Marshall High School
Mike Upson John Marshall High School
Debra Urban Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1971
Trina Urbanski Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1999
Gary Urbonas Cardinal Mooney High School
Michael Urbonas Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1968
Hector Urena Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 2001
Kathleen Urguhart Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1989
Lowell Urlaub Monroe High School
Josephm Urphy Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1971
Ryan Uruburu Greece Athena High School
Roger Usborne John Marshall High School Class of 1958
Gloria User West High School Class of 1968
Gloria Usher West High School Class of 1969
Ted Usher Madison High School Class of 1954
David Usselman Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1980
Lars Utbult Gates Chili High School Class of 1980
Joy Uthe Charlotte High School Class of 1963
Anne Uttaro Olympia High School Class of 1985
Phirun Va Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1996
Kenneth Vacanti East High School Class of 1965
Lynn Vacanti Irondequoit High School Class of 1977
Ann Vaccarella Monroe High School Class of 1967
Gia Vaccarella Edison Technical High School Class of 1976
Giacinto Vaccarella Edison Technical High School Class of 1976

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.