Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

Name High School Grad Year
Scott Blazewells West High School Class of 1991
Leslie Bleau John Marshall High School Class of 1963
Maxine Blei Irondequoit High School Class of 1966
Alan Bleier Irondequoit High School Class of 1966
Howard Bleier Irondequoit High School Class of 1969
Jeff Bleier Greece Athena High School Class of 1982
Judy Bleier Irondequoit High School Class of 1970
David Blessing Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2009
Sharleen Bletzer Jefferson School Class of 1964
Michael Blier Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1974
Bernadette Bligen Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1977
Daniel Blind Olympia High School Class of 1965
Lou Bliss Norman Howard School
William Bliss John Marshall High School Class of 1971
Denise Blocker John Marshall High School Class of 2000
Jerome Blocker John Marshall High School Class of 2002
James Bloom Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 2001
Joanne Bloom St Agnes High School Class of 1967
Shirley Bloom Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1947
Terry Bloom Monroe High School
Lynn Bloomer John Marshall High School Class of 1972
Carole Bloser Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Marry Bloss Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Joe Blow Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1982
Angel Blue Greece Athena High School Class of 1979
Bernice Blue Monroe High School Class of 1969
Freddie Blue Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1980
Rashad Blue Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2009
Karen Blum John Marshall High School Class of 1968
Rae Blum Irondequoit High School Class of 1967
Peggy Blumenthal Brighton High School Class of 1965
Wayne Blumert Irondequoit High School Class of 1986
Robert Blunt Irondequoit High School Class of 1976
Barbara Blure Irondequoit High School Class of 1958
Karen Bly Madison High School Class of 1961
Amanda Bn Greece Athena High School Class of 2006
Bob Bo Gates Chili High School Class of 2004
Jeannette Bo Nazareth Academy Class of 1968
Steven Bo John Marshall High School Class of 1970
Jenny Boag Brighton High School Class of 2000
Mark Bobry Brighton High School Class of 1961
Tera Boccacci Greece Athena High School Class of 2008
Andrea Boccacino Greece Arcadia High School
David Boccacino Edison Technical High School Class of 1977
Mary Boccardo Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1966
Paul Boch Wilson Magnet High School
Barabra Bock West High School
Barbara Bock Nazareth Academy
Barbara Bock West High School Class of 1960
Diane Bock John Marshall High School Class of 1967
Keith Bock John Marshall High School Class of 1970
Ken Boddie Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1975
Corwin Boddy Charlotte High School Class of 1958
Susan Boden Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1964
Cheryl Bodensteiner Cardinal Mooney High School
Eric Bodensteiner Cardinal Mooney High School
Jean Bodensteiner St Agnes High School Class of 1964
Mark Bodensteiner Cardinal Mooney High School
Sara Bodensteiner Cardinal Mooney High School
Alex Bodnar Charlotte High School Class of 1957
Alexander Bodnar Charlotte High School Class of 1957
Gudjon Bodvarsson Gates Chili High School Class of 1962
Holly Boeff Irondequoit High School Class of 1972
Mickey Boeff Irondequoit High School Class of 1963
Ilya Boehlly Hope Hall School
Brian Boehm Aquinas Institute School Class of 1993
Lisa Boehman Nazareth Academy Class of 1985
Marilyn Boers Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1958
Kevin Boesel Irondequoit High School Class of 1991
Bobby Bogan Edison Technical High School Class of 2008
Michael Bogaski Irondequoit High School Class of 1981
David Bogdan Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1966
Ed Boggs Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1982
Mary Bogner Gates Chili High School Class of 1950
Sima Bogorad Brighton High School Class of 1964
Sharon Boheen Irondequoit High School Class of 1961
Marian Bohlman Madison High School Class of 1939
Kenneth Bohrer Irondequoit High School
Ron Bohrer Irondequoit High School Class of 2008
Rusty Bohrer Irondequoit High School Class of 1961
Sarah Bohrer Allendale Columbia School Class of 1981
Richard Boice Irondequoit High School Class of 1961
Richard Boilette Monroe High School Class of 1971
Lee Boise Madison High School Class of 1953
Michael Bojara Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1985
Thomas Boland Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1967
Holly Bolane Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1987
Steve Bolden Gates Chili High School Class of 1993
Steven Bolden Gates Chili High School Class of 1993
Emily Boleau Gates Chili High School Class of 2000
Cathy Bolen Madison High School Class of 1973
Carol Bolger Charlotte High School Class of 1971
Gail Boller Irondequoit High School
Que Bolt Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2004
Martin Bolte Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1966
Julie Bolton John Marshall High School Class of 1963
Marie Bomatie Brighton High School Class of 1977
Jason Bommelje Greece Athena High School Class of 1994
Annette Bonacci Nazareth Academy Class of 1965
Nicholas Bonacci Olympia High School Class of 2010
Ermelinda Bonaccio Nazareth Academy Class of 1983
Peter Bonaccorso Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1950
Christina Bonadio Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1977
Theresa Bonaduce John Marshall High School Class of 1979
Mike Bonafide Gates Chili High School
Sue Bonati Monroe High School Class of 1973
Susan Bonati Monroe High School Class of 1973
Barbara Bonazza Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1971
Jessica Bonilla Monroe High School Class of 1989
Gary Bonisteel John Marshall High School
Thomas Bonisteel John Marshall High School Class of 1975
Kurt Bonke East High School Class of 1979
William Bonnell John Marshall High School Class of 1963
Janet Bonner Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Michelle Bonner Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Karlene Bonnes Gates Chili High School
Allen Bonnie Monroe High School Class of 1962
Mac Bonnie Gates Chili High School Class of 1967
Mike Bono Greece Athena High School Class of 1985
Raluca Bontea Gates Chili High School Class of 2001
Julia Booker John Marshall High School Class of 1993
Linda Boone West High School Class of 1959
Thiwa Boonmar Gates Chili High School Class of 1997
Linda Boorom Irondequoit High School Class of 1975
Cindy Boorum East High School Class of 1968
Michele Boorum Nazareth Academy Class of 1997
Tom Booth Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1970
Mary Bopp Nazareth Academy
Richard Bopp John Marshall High School Class of 1964
Rodney Bopp Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1998
Roxanne Bopp John Marshall High School
Donald Borbee Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1994
Karen Borchard Irondequoit High School Class of 1980
Robert Borchard Irondequoit High School Class of 1973
Brendan Borcyk Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1984
Elizabeth Borden Olympia High School Class of 1971
Joyce Borden Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1969
Michael Borelli Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1985
Tara Borelli Greece Arcadia High School
Edward Borest Monroe High School Class of 1967
Bob Borghini Gates Chili High School Class of 1981
Paul Borghini Gates Chili High School Class of 1976
Shirley Boris Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1950
Jody Bork John Marshall High School Class of 1976
Larry Borowski Edison Technical High School Class of 1969
Dominic Borraccia Gates Chili High School
Susan Borreggine Nazareth Academy Class of 1973
Angelo Borreli Aquinas Institute School Class of 2000
Allison Borrelli Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2011
Benjamin Borrelli Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1980
Cynthia Borrelli Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1989
Domenic Borrelli Aquinas Institute School Class of 2004
Dominick Borrelli Aquinas Institute School Class of 1977
John Borrelli Greece Athena High School Class of 1978
Joseph Borrelli Jefferson School Class of 1977
Nicole Borrelli West High School
Denise Borriazellie Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1980
Claire Borsch Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1977
David Bortnick Irondequoit High School Class of 1975
Karen Bortnick Irondequoit High School Class of 1972
Kevin Bortnick Irondequoit High School Class of 1975
Kristie Bortnick Irondequoit High School Class of 1985
Silvia Bosarge Gates Chili High School
Gina Boscarino Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Keith Boscher Charlotte High School
Christine Bosco Irondequoit High School Class of 1981
Tory Bosco Irondequoit High School Class of 1988
Cheryl Bosdyck Madison High School
Ann Bosdyk Madison High School Class of 1980
Amy Bosdyke Greece Athena High School
Julie Bosnakovski Gates Chili High School Class of 1994
Bruce Boss Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1967
Melody Boss West High School
Venessa Bostic John Marshall High School Class of 1987
Benjamin Bostick Aquinas Institute School Class of 2009
Vernon Bostick Gates Chili High School Class of 1984
Carole Botash Irondequoit High School Class of 1979
Tim Botsford John Marshall High School
Shannon Bott Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1990
Karyn Botticelli Irondequoit High School Class of 1985
Susan Botts John Marshall High School Class of 1982
Donna Boudreau West High School Class of 1965
Becky Boudreaux Gates Chili High School
David Boudreaux Cardinal Mooney High School
Tynisha Bouie Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2004
Lisa Boulis Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1993
Bill Boulter Greece Athena High School Class of 1986
Abdul Bounds East High School Class of 2010
Nerong Bouphachay Gates Chili High School Class of 1990
David Bour Jefferson School Class of 1961
Linda Bour Jefferson School Class of 1966
Don Bourbon Charlotte High School Class of 1946
Gail Bourdeau Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1960
Justin Bouton Gates Chili High School Class of 1991
Maria Bouwens Greece Athena High School
Sam Bouwens Greece Athena High School
Sam Bouwens Gates Chili High School
Nick Bouwes Edison Technical High School Class of 1960
Hermien Bouwmeester East High School Class of 1967
Michael Bovay Jefferson School Class of 1980
Tammy Bove John Marshall High School
Kathleen Bovee Olympia High School Class of 1967
Anthony Bovenzi Hope Hall School Class of 2008
Jerome Bovenzi Greece Athena High School Class of 1971
Kathy Bovenzi Monroe High School Class of 1967
Loriann Bovenzi Gates Chili High School Class of 1993
Paula Bovenzi John Marshall High School Class of 1975
Susan Bovenzi Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1972
Barbara Bow Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1967
Kathy Bow Bishop Kearney High School
Craig Bowen Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Emily Bowen Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2004
John Bowen Monroe High School Class of 1953
Sam Bowens Gates Chili High School Class of 1990
Debbie Bower Madison High School Class of 1972
Kristin Bowerman Brighton High School Class of 1985
Dennis Bowler Gates Chili High School Class of 1961
Pat Bowler Gates Chili High School
Patricia Bowler Gates Chili High School
Woodly Bowler Irondequoit High School Class of 1962
Mathew Bowman West High School Class of 2012
Raymond Bowman Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1943
Jerrianne Bowmen Greece Arcadia High School
Geri Bowron John Marshall High School Class of 1981
Jeff Boxx Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1993
Richard Boyan Eastridge Senior High School
Barbara Boychuck John Marshall High School Class of 1965
Reagan Boychuk Gates Chili High School Class of 1993
Brittany Boyd Edison Technical High School
Dave Boyd Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1971
Donald Boyd West High School Class of 1951
Gordon Boyd Monroe High School
Linda Boyd Monroe High School Class of 1967
Patricia Boyd Monroe High School Class of 1966
Christina Boykins Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1993
Caitlin Boyle Bishop Kearney High School
Janice Boyles Greece Athena High School Class of 1976
Barbara Boylin Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1968
Donna Boylin Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Annette Boynton John Marshall High School Class of 1978

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.