Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

Name High School Grad Year
Dawn Thomnpson Greece Arcadia High School
Gerald Thompkins Irondequoit High School Class of 1957
Bernice Thompson Irondequoit High School Class of 1953
Carrie Thompson East High School Class of 2001
Chad Thompson Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1998
Christian Thompson The Harley School Class of 1972
Darryl Thompson John Marshall High School Class of 2006
Don Thompson Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1982
Eric Thompson Olympia High School Class of 1984
Jen Thompson The Harley School
John Thompson Allendale Columbia School Class of 1970
Julian Thompson Greece Arcadia High School
Kelly Thompson Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1987
Kurt Thompson Gates Chili High School Class of 1984
Latoya Thompson Wilson Magnet High School Class of 2000
Leah Thompson Gates Chili High School Class of 2000
Leslie Thompson Charlotte High School Class of 1966
Ma Thompson Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2011
Pamela Thompson Monroe High School Class of 1967
Patrina Thompson Benjamin Franklin High School
Robert Thompson Edison Technical High School Class of 1944
Robert Thompson Irondequoit High School Class of 1975
Stephanie Thompson Madison High School Class of 1981
Ted Thompson Irondequoit High School Class of 1981
Valerie Thompson Greece Athena High School Class of 1998
Paige Thomson Wilson Magnet High School Class of 2012
Richard Thomson Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1976
Barbara Thon Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1962
David Thornton Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1971
Heather Thornton Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1993
Joan Thornton Madison High School Class of 1960
Michael Thornton Wilson Magnet High School
John Thorpe John Marshall High School Class of 1960
Heather Thorton Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1993
Vicky Thousand Charlotte High School
Henry Thrash John Marshall High School Class of 1967
Karen Thrash John Marshall High School
Robert Thulin Irondequoit High School Class of 1964
Matthew Thurling Gates Chili High School Class of 1991
Lishia Tibbs Madison High School Class of 1976
Cheryl Tiberio Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1982
Carol Tichnor West High School Class of 1961
Jane Tidbits East High School Class of 1981
Pat Tie Madison High School Class of 1964
Alan Tiere Greece Athena High School Class of 1994
Beth Tierney Cardinal Mooney High School
Elizabeth Tierney Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1982
Peter Tierney Monroe High School Class of 1962
Trang TieuTruong Irondequoit High School Class of 1999
Al Tiffany Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1970
Judith Tiffany West High School
Graciela Tillinghast Nazareth Academy
Erica Tillman Wilson Magnet High School
Marvin Tillman Madison High School Class of 1975
William Tillman Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1954
Shirley Tillotso Brighton High School Class of 1949
Shirley Tillotson Brighton High School Class of 1949
Shirley Tillotson Monroe High School Class of 1949
Dawn Tills Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Betty Tillson Irondequoit High School
Tom Tillson Monroe High School
Blaine Timmerman Edison Technical High School Class of 1984
Brown Timothy Gates Chili High School
Nicholas Timov East High School Class of 1965
Chris Tina Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1995
Amanda Tinch Gates Chili High School Class of 1992
Toni Tindal Greece Athena High School Class of 2014
Lucertia Tindall West High School Class of 1953
Duncan Tinling The Harley School Class of 1985
Sarah Tinnes Brighton High School Class of 1986
Elizabeth Tinney Brighton High School
Susan Tinsman Nazareth Academy Class of 1984
Olivia Tipton Brighton High School
Yetziada Tirado Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2006
Lee Tisa Greece Athena High School Class of 1973
Legrabriel Tisda East High School Class of 2008
Aaron Tisdale Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1985
Christal Tisdale Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1985
Marquis Tisdale John Marshall High School Class of 2007
Mary Tisdale Gates Chili High School Class of 1994
Reggie Tisdale John Marshall High School Class of 1995
Shennae Tisdale Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2006
John Titus Irondequoit High School
Sarah Toadvine Brighton High School Class of 1981
Carolyn Toal Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2001
Debbie Toal Monroe High School
Ashlee Tobey Gates Chili High School
Eleanor Tobin St Agnes High School Class of 1971
Mary Tobin Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1985
Maureen Tobin St Agnes High School Class of 1968
Robert Tobin Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1967
Heather Todd Brighton High School
Jenie Todd St Agnes High School Class of 2004
Linda Todd Gates Chili High School Class of 1995
Patrick Todda Gates Chili High School Class of 1987
Lisa Todt Gates Chili High School Class of 1999
Michele Tofany Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1972
Robert Tokarz East High School Class of 1974
Roderick Toliver John Marshall High School Class of 1989
Paula Tolli Irondequoit High School
Carol Tolliver Brighton High School Class of 1981
Yolanda Tolton Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1989
Morse Tom Monroe High School
Alexis Tomaselis Irondequoit High School Class of 1995
Henry Tomasso Gates Chili High School
Mary Tomasso Gates Chili High School
Irene Tomchak Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1960
Joe Tomczyszyn Edison Technical High School Class of 1966
Joseph Tomczyszyn Edison Technical High School Class of 1966
Gail Tomeno Monroe High School Class of 1970
Andrew Tomie Bishop Kearney High School
Raquel Tomisetti Olympia High School Class of 2009
Ellen Tonelli Gates Chili High School Class of 1967
Hoang Tong Irondequoit High School Class of 1987
Thomas Tonner Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1976
McCurdy Tony West High School
Richard Toole Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1957
Timothy Toole Irondequoit High School Class of 1989
William Toole Aquinas Institute School Class of 1950
Carole Tooley Monroe High School Class of 1967
Doris Tooley Olympia High School Class of 1969
Shane Tooley Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1993
Patricia Toombs Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Scott Toor Irondequoit High School Class of 1968
Stephanie Topoliuk Gates Chili High School Class of 1979
Toby Toppi East High School Class of 1967
Barbara Topsti Madison High School Class of 1958
Kelli Torbit John Marshall High School
Jodie Torella Gates Chili High School Class of 2001
Jodie Torelli Gates Chili High School Class of 2001
David Torrance Madison High School Class of 1977
Jennifer Torrelli East High School Class of 1992
Carmen Torres Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1998
Diani Torres Edison Technical High School Class of 1982
Efren Torres Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1997
Efrin Torres Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1996
Evelyn Torres Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1979
Fernando Torres Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1975
Francisco Torres School Of The Arts Class of 2000
Janiqueka Torres East High School Class of 2008
Jenny Torres Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1999
Leslie Torres Monroe High School Class of 1992
Linda Torres Edison Technical High School Class of 1985
Liz Torres Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1979
Mike Torres Monroe High School Class of 2001
Norma Torres Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1998
Raul Torres Gates Chili High School Class of 2003
Ricardo Torres Wilson Magnet High School Class of 2013
Ricardo Torres East High School Class of 1993
Steven Torres Gates Chili High School Class of 1998
Tim Torres Gates Chili High School Class of 2001
Michelle Torress Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2007
Frank Torsleff Irondequoit High School Class of 1961
Joyce Torti Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Tracy Tortora Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1986
Ed Toscano Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1992
Rita Toscano John Marshall High School Class of 1965
Theresa Toscano Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1978
Jason Tosh Gates Chili High School
Beverly Totah Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1965
Rick Totah Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1970
Valerie Totah Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1995
Shelley Toth Monroe High School Class of 1974
Paula Totten Monroe High School Class of 1968
Michael Tougas Irondequoit High School
Patricia Touhey Academy Of Sacred Heart
Sharon Touhey Academy Of Sacred Heart
John Tour Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1968
Chris Tower Monroe High School Class of 1974
William Towler Monroe High School Class of 1988
Marjorie Townes Brighton High School Class of 1950
Loretta Towns Monroe High School Class of 1985
Colleen Townsend John Marshall High School Class of 1956
Taner Tozan Greece Athena High School Class of 2008
Marylyn Trab Gates Chili High School
Patricia Trabold Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1972
Su Trabold Cardinal Mooney High School
Susan Trabold Cardinal Mooney High School
Jerry Tracy Gates Chili High School Class of 1975
Margaret Tracy John Marshall High School Class of 1936
Nicole Tracy Gates Chili High School Class of 1998
Robert Tracy Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1968
Suzanne Tracy Gates Chili High School Class of 1979
Gene Traino Gates Chili High School Class of 1976
Andrea Trammel Irondequoit High School Class of 1980
David Tran Jefferson School Class of 1985
Eric Tran Brighton High School Class of 2006
Kenny Tran Gates Chili High School Class of 2011
Phuong Tran Edison Technical High School
Maryann Tranella John Marshall High School Class of 1968
Lee Trapp Irondequoit High School Class of 1970
Lori Trapp Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1982
Scott Trapp Cardinal Mooney High School
Adam Traub West High School Class of 1997
Gregg Travel Brighton High School Class of 1981
Laurel Travers Irondequoit High School Class of 1967
Remy Traverzo Brighton High School Class of 2011
Jennifer Travet Irondequoit High School
Betsy Travis Irondequoit High School Class of 1981
Brittney Travis Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2008
Carey Travis Irondequoit High School Class of 1967
Howard Travis Monroe High School Class of 1958
Jessica Travis Wilson Magnet High School
Michael Travis John Marshall High School Class of 2003
Susan Travis Irondequoit High School Class of 1980
Marvin Traylor Edison Technical High School
Lazane Traywick Irondequoit High School Class of 1980
Elizabeth Treiber Brighton High School Class of 1966
Robert Treichler Edison Technical High School Class of 1982
Marilyn Trelly St Agnes High School Class of 1969
Jackson Trent Benjamin Franklin High School
Art Trevas Irondequoit High School
Artie Trevas Irondequoit High School Class of 1971
David Treviso Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1989
Natalie Treviso Eastridge Senior High School
Linda Triano John Marshall High School Class of 1976
Nick Triano John Marshall High School
Dan Tribastone Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Daniel Tribastone Gates Chili High School
Glenn Tribotte Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Curtis Trice East High School Class of 1964
Gary Trick Gates Chili High School Class of 1968
Stanley Trick Allendale Columbia School Class of 1961
Rosemary Trickey East High School Class of 1965
Arlene Triester Monroe High School Class of 1927
Robert Trigilio Irondequoit High School Class of 1978
Melissa Trimboli Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1995
Debra Trimm Madison High School Class of 1969
Robert Trimmer Monroe High School Class of 1961
Norman Trip Gates Chili High School Class of 1961
Frank Tripi Gates Chili High School Class of 1970
Marie Tripi Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1967
Sam Tripi East High School Class of 1940
Jennifer Triplett Wilson Magnet High School
Jo Tripoli Gates Chili High School Class of 1964
Dawn Tripp Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1994
Darlene Trippi Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Best Tristen School Of The Arts Class of 2006
Ted Triston Madison High School
Theodore Triston Madison High School Class of 1944
Kathy Trivigno Gates Chili High School Class of 1987

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.