Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

Name High School Grad Year
Carol Sudore Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1965
Barry Sue Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1970
Grey Sue Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1985
Mary Suflita Academy Of Sacred Heart Class of 1973
Nick Sufra Greece Athena High School Class of 2010
Sarah Sugarman Brighton High School
Al Suhr Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1977
Elizabeth Suhr Monroe High School Class of 1964
Mary Suhr Gates Chili High School Class of 1971
Joan Sulick Gates Chili High School Class of 1966
Juan Suliveras Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1993
Peter Sulli East High School Class of 1971
Rodger Sulliva Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1975
Barbara Sullivan Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1967
Brian Sullivan Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1972
Craig Sullivan Cardinal Mooney High School
Dan Sullivan Greece Athena High School Class of 2002
Daniel Sullivan Greece Athena High School Class of 2002
David Sullivan John Marshall High School Class of 1970
Dawn Sullivan John Marshall High School
Donna Sullivan Nazareth Academy Class of 1962
Gerald Sullivan Gates Chili High School Class of 1997
Jayline Sullivan Wilson Magnet High School
Jeanine Sullivan Monroe High School Class of 1959
Jerry Sullivan Jefferson School Class of 1966
Joe Sullivan Irondequoit High School
John Sullivan Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1989
John Sullivan Greece Athena High School Class of 2005
John Sullivan Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1984
Justin Sullivan Olympia High School Class of 1998
Kathleen Sullivan Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1979
Kathleen Sullivan Monroe High School Class of 1968
Kelley Sullivan Greece Athena High School Class of 1985
Kevin Sullivan Bishop Kearney High School
Kevin Sullivan Greece Athena High School Class of 1979
Laura Sullivan John Marshall High School
Linda Sullivan Greece Athena High School
Linda Sullivan Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Linda Sullivan Madison High School Class of 1967
Linda Sullivan Greece Athena High School
Louise Sullivan John Marshall High School Class of 1934
Mark Sullivan Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1976
Mary Sullivan Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1971
Mary Sullivan Academy Of Sacred Heart Class of 1965
Maureen Sullivan Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1978
Michael Sullivan Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1986
Michael Sullivan Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1981
Mollie Sullivan Monroe High School
Nicole Sullivan Gates Chili High School Class of 2000
Patrick Sullivan Gates Chili High School Class of 1999
Richard Sullivan Irondequoit High School Class of 1969
Rodger Sullivan Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1975
Scott Sullivan Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1984
Scott Sullivan Olympia High School Class of 2003
Thomas Sullivan Aquinas Institute School
Unique Sullivan Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1993
Chris Sum Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1992
Mary Summeral Irondequoit High School Class of 1978
Donna Summers Greece Athena High School
Joe Sumner Monroe High School Class of 1977
Cheryl Suntop Brighton High School Class of 1983
Joe Surace East High School Class of 1958
Eugene Surasky Brighton High School
Keith Sure Edison Technical High School Class of 2005
Roseanne Suridge West High School Class of 1966
Roseanne Surridge West High School Class of 1966
Bach Susan Brighton High School Class of 1970
Baker Susan Nazareth Academy Class of 1978
Donig Susan Gates Chili High School
Graham Susan Gates Chili High School Class of 1969
Larzelere Susan Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1971
Erik Suskie Benjamin Franklin High School
Cheryl Sussman Benjamin Franklin High School
Judy Susswein Brighton High School Class of 1955
Lisa Sutcliffe Olympia High School Class of 1997
David Sutherland Irondequoit High School Class of 1986
Jeffery Sutherland West High School Class of 1957
Roger Sutphen Madison High School
Dennis Sutt Greece Athena High School Class of 1993
Greg Sutton Irondequoit High School Class of 1986
Lucinda Sutton Charlotte High School Class of 1974
Marilyn Sutton West High School Class of 1960
Sheila Sutton Benjamin Franklin High School
Eric Svennsson Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1959
Larz Svensen Bishop Kearney High School
Laurence Sw Gates Chili High School
Bev Swain St Agnes High School Class of 1953
Betsy Swan East High School Class of 1969
Julie Swan Gates Chili High School
Susanne Swanker Monroe High School Class of 1946
Amanda Swanor Gates Chili High School Class of 2008
Robert Swanson Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1966
Robert Swanson Greece Athena High School Class of 1972
Keith Swaotkowski Gates Chili High School Class of 1989
Barbarasue Swarcheck Madison High School Class of 1966
Bruce Swarts Charlotte High School Class of 1975
Jason Swarts Brighton High School Class of 1993
Art Swartz Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1963
Arthur Swartz Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1963
Julie Swartz Greece Athena High School Class of 2002
Leonard Swartz Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1970
Lorie Swartz Greece Athena High School Class of 1980
Kelly Swedish Irondequoit High School Class of 1979
Alan Sweedler Monroe High School Class of 1966
Andrea Sweeney Gates Chili High School Class of 1990
Kathleen Sweeney John Marshall High School Class of 1975
Richard Sweeney Edison Technical High School Class of 1967
Donald Sweet Monroe High School Class of 1956
David Sweezy Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Mary Swensen Eastridge Senior High School
Megan Swenty Odyssey School
Kathryn Sweryda Irondequoit High School Class of 1978
Carol Swetman Irondequoit High School Class of 1950
Laura Swick Greece Athena High School
Joan Swierkos Gates Chili High School Class of 1964
Anita Swift Madison High School Class of 1972
David Swift West High School Class of 1969
John Swift West High School Class of 1965
Orville Swift Irondequoit High School Class of 1925
Tricia Swift Madison High School Class of 1970
Patricia Swini Madison High School Class of 1976
Micheal Swinton Benjamin Franklin High School
Sam Swisher Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1999
Jennifer Swol Irondequoit High School Class of 1984
Stephne Swyko Nazareth Academy Class of 1959
Rebecka Sydney Greece Arcadia High School
Brandon Sykes Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1997
Ronald Sykes Madison High School Class of 1972
Thomas Sykes Madison High School Class of 1948
Cierra Sylar Wilson Magnet High School
Nancy Sylver John Marshall High School
William Sylver John Marshall High School Class of 1961
Terry Sylvester Gates Chili High School Class of 1964
Viki Sylvester Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1972
Nicole Symone Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2006
Christine Syracusa John Marshall High School Class of 1983
Jeanne Syracusa West High School Class of 1964
Michael Syracusa Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1964
Dixie Syverson Monroe High School Class of 1975
Alex Szabo Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1967
Maria Szabo Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1966
Paul Szarlacki Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1965
Edward Szatan Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1979
Stella Szczepanski Nazareth Academy
Dominik Szpyrka Eastridge Senior High School Class of 2002
Jenna Taaffe Irondequoit High School
Mapstone Tabitha The Harley School Class of 1992
Lisa Taccone Gates Chili High School Class of 1986
Karen Tachibana Charlotte High School Class of 2012
Doug Tacy Gates Chili High School
Karen Tacy Gates Chili High School Class of 1975
Rob Taddeo Gates Chili High School Class of 1991
Susan Taddeo Gates Chili High School
Rob Taddio Gates Chili High School Class of 1991
George Taggart Monroe High School Class of 1964
Linda Taggart East High School Class of 1985
Robert Taggart Jefferson School Class of 1969
Courtney Taggert Irondequoit High School Class of 2001
Michelle Taillie Gates Chili High School Class of 1970
Hamza Taji Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2008
Amy Talarico Harley School Class of 1987
Henry Talbert East High School Class of 1983
Hodge Talbot Monroe High School Class of 1954
Lynn Talbot Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1979
Alex Talbott Gates Chili High School
David Tale Monroe High School Class of 2008
Margaret Talley Brighton High School Class of 1984
Margie Tallie St Agnes High School Class of 1961
Michele Tallons Gates Chili High School Class of 1987
Anne Talmadge Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1963
Greg Tamara Monroe High School Class of 1970
John Tambe Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1996
Debbie Tancrede Irondequoit High School
Kristin Tancrede Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1999
John Tancsik John Marshall High School Class of 1980
Michael Tandoi Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1998
Jeanne Tanner Irondequoit High School Class of 1980
Deanine Tannous Irondequoit High School Class of 2000
Erik Tanski Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1998
Kathleen Tantalo John Marshall High School Class of 1965
Marian Tantalo Nazareth Academy
Mary Tantalo St Agnes High School Class of 1976
Mary Tantalo Nazareth Academy Class of 1973
Patricia Tantalo Madison High School Class of 1964
Patricia Tantalo Edison Technical High School Class of 1977
Patricia Tantalo Madison High School Class of 1964
Patti Tantalo Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1979
Peter Tantalo St Charles Borromeo Class of 1979
Rosemary Tantalo Madison High School Class of 1963
Anthony Tantello John Marshall High School Class of 1962
Steve Tantillo Irondequoit High School
John Tanza Cardinal Mooney High School
Melody Tanza Gates Chili High School Class of 1975
Vicki Tanzi Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1988
Josephine Taormina Madison High School Class of 1953
Jack Taran Washington High School Class of 1935
Karen Taranna Irondequoit High School Class of 1990
Frank Tarantello Jefferson School Class of 1964
Susan Tarbox Madison High School Class of 1973
Wendy Tarbox Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1975
Nikki Tarnow Gates Chili High School Class of 2002
Judith Tarrant Irondequoit High School Class of 1965
Daina Tarromeo Bishop Kearney High School
Leatrell Tart John Marshall High School Class of 1990
Linda Tartaglia West High School Class of 1966
Mary Tarver School Of The Arts Class of 1991
Peter Tata Aquinas Institute School Class of 1974
Al Tatelman Irondequoit High School
Allen Tatelman Irondequoit High School
Fred Tatro East High School Class of 1982
John Taylert Irondequoit High School Class of 1964
Anthony Taylor Madison High School Class of 1976
Ashlei Taylor Wilson Magnet High School Class of 2004
Bob Taylor Monroe High School Class of 1971
Bradley Taylor Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr
Christian Taylor Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2011
Craig Taylor Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1962
Crissy Taylor Irondequoit High School Class of 1969
Cynthia Taylor Monroe High School
David Taylor Greece Arcadia High School
David Taylor Gates Chili High School
David Taylor Greece Athena High School
David Taylor Irondequoit High School
Debbie Taylor Brighton High School Class of 1968
Evelyn Taylor Madison High School Class of 1939
Gary Taylor Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1970
Gwynn Taylor East High School Class of 1975
Jackie Taylor Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1995
Jane Taylor John Marshall High School Class of 1938
Janine Taylor St Agnes High School
Jarrod Taylor Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2007
Jeff Taylor Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr
John Taylor Monroe High School Class of 1951
Lashane Taylor Benjamin Franklin High School
Lynda Taylor Brighton High School Class of 1958
MaryAnn Taylor Madison High School Class of 1957
Melanie Taylor Gates Chili High School Class of 1993
Pam Taylor Monroe High School Class of 1972
Ray Taylor Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Robert Taylor Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Steve Taylor Greece Athena High School Class of 2002

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.