Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78

Name High School Grad Year
Rebecca Stevens Madison High School Class of 1973
Ronald Stevens Charlotte High School Class of 1963
Ruby Stevens Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1974
Solomon Stevens Benjamin Franklin High School
Vincent Stevens Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1980
Wayne Stevens East High School Class of 1942
Harry Stevenson Irondequoit High School Class of 1960
Hugh Stevenson Madison High School
Jonathan Stevenson East High School Class of 1991
Karen Stevenson Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1964
Randy Stevenson Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1975
Scott Stevenson Gates Chili High School
Sue Stevenson Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1979
Amy Stevers Greece Athena High School
Linda Steves Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1972
Craig Steward John Marshall High School Class of 1972
Allison Stewart Allendale Columbia School Class of 1982
Gary Stewart Monroe High School Class of 1976
Ian Stewart The Harley School Class of 1981
James Stewart West High School Class of 1945
Jerri Stewart Madison High School
Jessica Stewart Gates Chili High School Class of 2001
Joanne Stewart Irondequoit High School Class of 1983
Keith Stewart Greece Athena High School
Keith Stewart Gates Chili High School
Keith Stewart Irondequoit High School
Keith Stewart Greece Arcadia High School
Laura Stewart Odyssey School
Mary Stewart Nazareth Academy Class of 1960
Melvin Stewart Madison High School Class of 1965
Rhett Stewart Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2008
Robert Stewart Madison High School Class of 1959
Susan Stewart Gates Chili High School Class of 1994
William Stewart East High School Class of 1969
Gayle Stezar Irondequoit High School
Elaine Stich Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Meghan Stiehler Irondequoit High School Class of 1992
Crystal Stien Irondequoit High School
Susanne Stiewe Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1960
Cassandra Stiles Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1970
Chuck Stiles John Marshall High School Class of 1975
Marcia Stillman Brighton High School Class of 1955
Paul Stillwell John Marshall High School
Melissa Stimpson Irondequoit High School
Ryan Stimpson Irondequoit High School
Ryan Stimson Irondequoit High School
Anita Stingle Irondequoit High School Class of 1958
Evelyn Stingle Benjamin Franklin High School
Yvonne Stinson Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1957
Ginny Stio Greece Athena High School Class of 1989
Amedeo Stirpe Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1957
Irene Stirpe Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1964
Joe Stirpe Irondequoit High School
John Stirpe East High School Class of 1967
John Stirpe Benjamin Franklin High School
Pam Stirpe Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1981
Becky Stmaurice John Marshall High School Class of 1994
Robert Stockmaster Aquinas Institute School Class of 1968
Lidia Stockmeister Gates Chili High School Class of 1989
Donald Stoddard Bishop Kearney High School
Gail Stoddart Irondequoit High School Class of 1959
Karen Stoever Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1962
Gregory Stokelin Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1975
Shirley Stokelin Benjamin Franklin High School
Jonathan Stokes Brighton High School Class of 1988
William Stokes Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1992
Carlos Stolbrand Monroe High School
Art Stoler Irondequoit High School Class of 1962
Mark Stoll Irondequoit High School Class of 1970
Ray Stoll Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1965
Murray Stoller Monroe High School Class of 1960
Shirley Stoller Monroe High School Class of 1952
Douglas Stolz Brighton High School Class of 1951
Andrea Stone Greece Arcadia High School
Anne Stone The Harley School Class of 1972
Diane Stone East High School Class of 1969
Glynnis Stone Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Janet Stone Brighton High School Class of 1959
Jeff Stone Brighton High School Class of 1977
Marsha Stone Monroe High School Class of 1962
Richard Stone Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1977
Rick Stone Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1977
Thomas Stone Gates Chili High School Class of 2000
Sandy Stonewall Greece Athena High School Class of 1981
David Storace East High School Class of 1956
Gay Storm Brighton High School Class of 1964
Terry Stort Gates Chili High School
Jack Story John Marshall High School
Marsha Stott Gates Chili High School Class of 1970
Terry Stott Gates Chili High School
Janelle Stout Greece Athena High School
Joe Stout East High School Class of 1964
Linda Stout Charlotte High School Class of 1968
Thomas Stout Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1982
Richard StPierre Aquinas Institute School Class of 1968
Larriane Stradder Nazareth Academy Class of 1981
Judith Straight East High School Class of 1958
Wanda Straight John Marshall High School Class of 1969
Bonnie Strain Irondequoit High School Class of 1957
Betsy Stranger Gates Chili High School Class of 1976
Judith Strassner Nazareth Academy Class of 1968
Rikki Strassner Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1968
Mike Strat Gates Chili High School Class of 1970
Nancy Stratton Gates Chili High School Class of 1969
Rae Straughter Gates Chili High School Class of 2008
Peter Straus Monroe High School Class of 1955
Stacie Strauss Gates Chili High School Class of 1987
Michael Strausse Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1995
Rita Streader Madison High School Class of 1939
Andy Streb Greece Athena High School Class of 1997
Charles Street Eastridge Senior High School
Richard Street John Marshall High School Class of 1963
Steven Street Gates Chili High School
Robert Streicher Gates Chili High School Class of 1981
Susan Streicher Greece Arcadia High School
Helen Streiff Charlotte High School Class of 1969
LuAnn Streiff Charlotte High School Class of 1966
Diane Strenzwilk Nazareth Academy Class of 1965
Namoi Stresberg Monroe High School
Beverly Strickland West High School Class of 1951
Laura Strickland Gates Chili High School
Kirk Striebich Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1983
Rachel Stritsel Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2002
Rachel Stritzel Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2002
John Strnisha Irondequoit High School Class of 1983
Jaime Strock Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1995
Richard Strohmeyer Greece Athena High School Class of 1973
Donna Strollo Madison High School Class of 1942
Janet Strollo Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Lenny Strom Irondequoit High School Class of 1972
Milton Strom Monroe High School Class of 1960
Mary Stromgren Monroe High School Class of 1955
Norman Strong West High School
Robert Strong Edison Technical High School Class of 1977
Larry Strood John Marshall High School
Danielle Stroud Bishop Kearney High School Class of 2009
Margaret Strowger John Marshall High School Class of 1962
Namoi Strusberg Monroe High School Class of 1961
Ian Stuart The Harley School Class of 1981
Weston Stubbe Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1987
Michael Stubbs Gates Chili High School Class of 2001
Kathleen Stubella Gates Chili High School Class of 1989
Richard Stubinger Greece Athena High School Class of 1972
Beth Stubler Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1979
Elizabeth Stubler Cardinal Mooney High School
William Stubler Cardinal Mooney High School
Marylou Stubstead Cardinal Mooney High School
Dawn Studymine Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1986
Marty Stull Monroe High School Class of 1965
Katie Stultz Greece Athena High School Class of 1993
Chris Stumfp Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1977
Christine Stumpf Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1977
Suzanne Stumpf Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1970
Danelle Sturet Hope Hall School
Ann Sturla St Agnes High School
April Sturn Gates Chili High School Class of 1992
Marilyn Stutsky Monroe High School Class of 1963
Margaret Stutz Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1967
Robert Stutz John Marshall High School Class of 1941
Eric Stuulpin Olympia High School Class of 1992
Marianne Stymus John Marshall High School
Lisa Su Edison Technical High School Class of 2000
John Suarez Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1972
Carol Sudore Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1965
Barry Sue Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1970
Grey Sue Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1985
Mary Suflita Academy Of Sacred Heart Class of 1973
Nick Sufra Greece Athena High School Class of 2010
Sarah Sugarman Brighton High School
Al Suhr Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1977
Elizabeth Suhr Monroe High School Class of 1964
Mary Suhr Gates Chili High School Class of 1971
Joan Sulick Gates Chili High School Class of 1966
Juan Suliveras Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1993
Peter Sulli East High School Class of 1971
Rodger Sulliva Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1975
Barbara Sullivan Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1967
Brian Sullivan Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1972
Craig Sullivan Cardinal Mooney High School
Dan Sullivan Greece Athena High School Class of 2002
Daniel Sullivan Greece Athena High School Class of 2002
David Sullivan John Marshall High School Class of 1970
Dawn Sullivan John Marshall High School
Donna Sullivan Nazareth Academy Class of 1962
Gerald Sullivan Gates Chili High School Class of 1997
Jayline Sullivan Wilson Magnet High School
Jeanine Sullivan Monroe High School Class of 1959
Jerry Sullivan Jefferson School Class of 1966
Joe Sullivan Irondequoit High School
John Sullivan Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1989
John Sullivan Greece Athena High School Class of 2005
John Sullivan Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1984
Justin Sullivan Olympia High School Class of 1998
Kathleen Sullivan Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1979
Kathleen Sullivan Monroe High School Class of 1968
Kelley Sullivan Greece Athena High School Class of 1985
Kevin Sullivan Bishop Kearney High School
Kevin Sullivan Greece Athena High School Class of 1979
Laura Sullivan John Marshall High School
Linda Sullivan Greece Athena High School
Linda Sullivan Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Linda Sullivan Madison High School Class of 1967
Linda Sullivan Greece Athena High School
Louise Sullivan John Marshall High School Class of 1934
Mark Sullivan Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1976
Mary Sullivan Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1971
Mary Sullivan Academy Of Sacred Heart Class of 1965
Maureen Sullivan Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1978
Michael Sullivan Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1986
Michael Sullivan Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1981
Mollie Sullivan Monroe High School
Nicole Sullivan Gates Chili High School Class of 2000
Patrick Sullivan Gates Chili High School Class of 1999
Richard Sullivan Irondequoit High School Class of 1969
Rodger Sullivan Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1975
Scott Sullivan Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1984
Scott Sullivan Olympia High School Class of 2003
Thomas Sullivan Aquinas Institute School
Unique Sullivan Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1993
Chris Sum Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1992
Mary Summeral Irondequoit High School Class of 1978
Donna Summers Greece Athena High School
Joe Sumner Monroe High School Class of 1977
Cheryl Suntop Brighton High School Class of 1983
Joe Surace East High School Class of 1958
Eugene Surasky Brighton High School
Keith Sure Edison Technical High School Class of 2005
Roseanne Suridge West High School Class of 1966
Roseanne Surridge West High School Class of 1966
Bach Susan Brighton High School Class of 1970
Baker Susan Nazareth Academy Class of 1978
Donig Susan Gates Chili High School
Graham Susan Gates Chili High School Class of 1969
Larzelere Susan Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1971
Erik Suskie Benjamin Franklin High School
Cheryl Sussman Benjamin Franklin High School
Judy Susswein Brighton High School Class of 1955
Lisa Sutcliffe Olympia High School Class of 1997
David Sutherland Irondequoit High School Class of 1986
Jeffery Sutherland West High School Class of 1957
Roger Sutphen Madison High School
Dennis Sutt Greece Athena High School Class of 1993

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.