Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

Name High School Grad Year
Michael Spiotto Madison High School Class of 1957
Brittany Spitale Greece Athena High School Class of 2007
Robert Spitzer Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1967
Rochelle Spivey Edison Technical High School Class of 1995
Eric Spizzoto Gates Chili High School Class of 2010
Genevieve Spohr West High School Class of 1929
David Sponn Gates Chili High School Class of 1972
Margaret Sponsler Gates Chili High School Class of 1970
Susan Spooner Greece Athena High School Class of 1985
Linda Spoonhower St Agnes High School
Christine Spoto Monroe High School
Steven Spoto Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Susan Spoto Gates Chili High School Class of 1975
Shyria Spraggins Northside Christian Academy
James Springer Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1989
Kirby Springs John Marshall High School Class of 1963
Patty Spry Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1978
Mike Spuck Aquinas Institute School Class of 1983
Ann Spurling Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1978
Charles Spurling Monroe High School
Charles Spurling West High School Class of 1940
Betty Squier Brighton High School Class of 1958
Todd Squier Allendale Columbia School Class of 1982
Susan Squire Brighton High School Class of 1974
Biljana Srbinovska Gates Chili High School Class of 1996
Kathleen Stables Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1992
Katie Stables Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1992
Jeff Stacey Irondequoit High School Class of 1983
Eileen Stack Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1976
Larry Stackman Gates Chili High School Class of 1968
Debbie Stacy Gates Chili High School
Marty Stacy Irondequoit High School Class of 1974
David Stadtmiller Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1967
Renee Stadtmiller Gates Chili High School Class of 1996
Ron Staffieri John Marshall High School Class of 1977
Jermaine Stafford Benjamin Franklin High School
John Stafford Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1977
Janet Stageman Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1974
Richard Stagliano Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1959
Chuck Stagnitto Gates Chili High School Class of 2003
Kimberley Stahl The Harley School Class of 1987
Ed Stahura Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1948
Sylava Stale Harley School
Patrick Staley Gates Chili High School Class of 2015
Haskell Stall Brighton High School
Phalen Stallworth Gates Chili High School
Karen Stamler Irondequoit High School Class of 1979
Deborah Stamp Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1971
Drborah Stamp Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1971
Scott Stamper Brighton High School Class of 1991
Philip Stanat Irondequoit High School Class of 1959
James Stanback Madison High School Class of 1977
Rick Standing John Marshall High School Class of 1973
Chuck Stanfa Monroe High School Class of 1960
Carmela Stango Gates Chili High School Class of 1972
Filomena Stango Gates Chili High School Class of 1969
Derek Stanin East High School Class of 1991
Caroldine Stankevich Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1969
Carin Stanley Greece Athena High School
David Stanley Charlotte High School Class of 1966
Mary Stanley Monroe High School Class of 1968
Robert Stanley Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1966
James Stanton Edison Technical High School Class of 1989
Jan Stanton Gates Chili High School Class of 1976
Patti Stanton Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1977
David Stanwix Irondequoit High School Class of 1981
Karen Staplefeld Allendale Columbia School Class of 1986
Hillary Staples East High School Class of 1989
Linda Staples St Agnes High School Class of 1967
Mike Staples Irondequoit High School
Rahson Staples Josh M Lofton Alternative Ed
Craig Stapley Irondequoit High School Class of 1969
Linda Stapley St Agnes High School Class of 1967
David Stark Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1983
Jack Stark Irondequoit High School Class of 1950
John Stark Irondequoit High School Class of 1950
Judith Stark Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Robert Stark Irondequoit High School Class of 1958
Judith Starke Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1954
Beverly Starks Madison High School Class of 1981
Calvin Starks East High School
Christine Starks East High School
Ira Starks Benjamin Franklin High School
Jacob Starks East High School Class of 2009
Vonjala Starks John Marshall High School Class of 1997
Bart Starr Aquinas Institute School Class of 1951
Raymond Starr Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1966
Carol Starwald Monroe High School
Peter Stasiuw Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1983
Barry Stata Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Wendy Staten Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1981
George Stathis Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1952
Joanne Stathopoulos East High School Class of 1990
Carol Statt St Agnes High School Class of 1965
Jackie Statt Greece Athena High School Class of 1995
Bill Stauber Gates Chili High School Class of 1976
Justin Stauber Greece Athena High School Class of 2001
Justin Stauber Olympia High School Class of 2002
Stephen Stauber Greece Athena High School Class of 1981
Terry Staudmier Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1977
Jennier Staufer Odyssey School
Lori Stauffer Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1981
David Stean Edison Technical High School Class of 1970
Luke Stearns Greece Athena High School
Gay Stebbins Allendale Columbia School
Loren Stebler Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1986
Diane Stecher Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1975
Karen Stecher Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1976
Karen Stecher Greece Athena High School
Bryan Steed Gates Chili High School Class of 2006
Lori Steehler Olympia High School Class of 1978
Gurney Steele Gates Chili High School Class of 1963
June Steele Monroe High School Class of 1988
Tawanda Steele Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1986
Clayton Steen Jefferson School Class of 1988
Kathy Steensma East High School Class of 1958
Mike Stefani Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1986
Sam Stefanides West High School Class of 1960
Andrew Stefaniw Irondequoit High School Class of 1983
Nicholas Stefanovic Gates Chili High School
Marcia Steffen Nazareth Academy Class of 1964
Joshua Steffenhagen Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1998
Amy Steffer Madison High School Class of 1951
Judith Steffer Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Adelaide Stehler Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1941
Maureen Steiger Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1984
Cathy Stein Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1976
Christina Stein Gates Chili High School
Jodie Stein Brighton High School Class of 1979
Katherine Stein Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1975
Michelle Stein Cardinal Mooney High School
Nancy Stein Gates Chili High School Class of 1966
Paul Stein Irondequoit High School
Stacey Stein Greece Athena High School
Tina Stein Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1986
Jeff Steinbacher Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1970
Nancy Steinberg Monroe High School Class of 1962
Debbie Steinbracher John Marshall High School Class of 1984
Dina Steiner Greece Athena High School Class of 1993
Jeff Steiner Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1968
Bruce Steinfeldt John Marshall High School Class of 1960
Lisa Steinfeldt Brighton High School Class of 1991
Deborah Steingraber John Marshall High School
Marjorie Steinkamp Brighton High School Class of 1952
Jessiica Steinmetz School Without Walls Class of 2014
Ann Steinwachs Nazareth Academy Class of 1972
Joan Steinwachs Nazareth Academy
Nancy Steinwachs John Marshall High School
Suzanne Steiwe Nazareth Academy Class of 1960
Irene Stella Gates Chili High School
Ryan Steller Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2008
Art Stemp Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1967
Marie Stendardo Jefferson School Class of 1954
Anita Stengle Irondequoit High School
Devin Stenglein Irondequoit High School Class of 2011
Heather Stenzel Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2003
Austin Stephany Edison Technical High School Class of 1942
William Stephany Aquinas Institute School Class of 1970
Ruby Stephen Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1973
Weaver Stephen East High School
Scott Stephens Greece Athena High School
Scott Stephens Gates Chili High School
Jill Stephenson Jefferson School Class of 1974
Karen Stephenson Eastridge Senior High School
Pamela Stephenson St Agnes High School Class of 1976
Tennille Stephenson John Marshall High School Class of 2015
Diane Stepkows Greece Athena High School Class of 1989
Cynthia Sterina School Of The Arts Class of 1993
Jamie Sterling Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1999
Mary Sterling Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1984
David Stern The Harley School Class of 1981
Sharon Sterner Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Roxanne Steubing Gates Chili High School Class of 1972
Bauch Steven Irondequoit High School Class of 1968
Alica Stevens Gates Chili High School Class of 1986
Alicia Stevens Gates Chili High School
Barbara Stevens Gates Chili High School Class of 1967
Christine Stevens Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1968
Dale Stevens Monroe High School Class of 1972
Debbi Stevens Brighton High School
Den Stevens Brighton High School
Derrick Stevens Wilson Magnet High School Class of 2005
Donna Stevens Monroe High School
Frank Stevens Gates Chili High School
Kim Stevens Gates Chili High School Class of 1988
Marra Stevens Greece Athena High School Class of 1995
Michael Stevens Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1995
Monica Stevens Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1982
Paul Stevens Greece Athena High School Class of 1992
Rebecca Stevens Madison High School Class of 1973
Ronald Stevens Charlotte High School Class of 1963
Ruby Stevens Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1974
Solomon Stevens Benjamin Franklin High School
Vincent Stevens Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1980
Wayne Stevens East High School Class of 1942
Harry Stevenson Irondequoit High School Class of 1960
Hugh Stevenson Madison High School
Jonathan Stevenson East High School Class of 1991
Karen Stevenson Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1964
Randy Stevenson Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1975
Scott Stevenson Gates Chili High School
Sue Stevenson Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1979
Amy Stevers Greece Athena High School
Linda Steves Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1972
Craig Steward John Marshall High School Class of 1972
Allison Stewart Allendale Columbia School Class of 1982
Gary Stewart Monroe High School Class of 1976
Ian Stewart The Harley School Class of 1981
James Stewart West High School Class of 1945
Jerri Stewart Madison High School
Jessica Stewart Gates Chili High School Class of 2001
Joanne Stewart Irondequoit High School Class of 1983
Keith Stewart Greece Athena High School
Keith Stewart Gates Chili High School
Laura Stewart Odyssey School
Mary Stewart Nazareth Academy Class of 1960
Melvin Stewart Madison High School Class of 1965
Rhett Stewart Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2008
Robert Stewart Madison High School Class of 1959
Susan Stewart Gates Chili High School Class of 1994
William Stewart East High School Class of 1969
Gayle Stezar Irondequoit High School
Elaine Stich Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Meghan Stiehler Irondequoit High School Class of 1992
Crystal Stien Irondequoit High School
Susanne Stiewe Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1960
Cassandra Stiles Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1970
Chuck Stiles John Marshall High School Class of 1975
Marcia Stillman Brighton High School Class of 1955
Paul Stillwell John Marshall High School
Melissa Stimpson Irondequoit High School
Ryan Stimpson Irondequoit High School
Ryan Stimson Irondequoit High School
Anita Stingle Irondequoit High School Class of 1958
Evelyn Stingle Benjamin Franklin High School
Yvonne Stinson Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1957
Ginny Stio Greece Athena High School Class of 1989
Amedeo Stirpe Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1957
Irene Stirpe Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1964
Joe Stirpe Irondequoit High School
John Stirpe East High School Class of 1967
John Stirpe Benjamin Franklin High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.