Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

Name High School Grad Year
Ryan Smith Gates Chili High School
Sally Smith West High School Class of 1952
Sandara Smith Gates Chili High School Class of 1965
Sandra Smith West High School Class of 1960
Sandy Smith Gates Chili High School Class of 1965
Scott Smith Cardinal Mooney High School
Scott Smith Brighton High School Class of 1981
Sean Smith Gates Chili High School Class of 1996
Semmie Smith Madison High School Class of 1980
Shannan Smith Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2001
Sharon Smith Nazareth Academy
Sharon Smith Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1969
Sharon Smith Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1986
Sharon Smith Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2000
Sharyn Smith Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Sheila Smith Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1976
Shekita Smith Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1992
Shirley Smith Benjamin Franklin High School
Sima Smith Brighton High School Class of 2003
Sonya Smith John Marshall High School Class of 1995
Stacey Smith Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Stephanie Smith Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2003
Steve Smith Edison Technical High School Class of 1984
Steven Smith Greece Athena High School Class of 1975
Sue Smith St Agnes High School
Suzanne Smith Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1969
Suzanne Smith Monroe High School Class of 1953
Terry Smith Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1969
Thomas Smith Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1989
Todd Smith Gates Chili High School Class of 1981
Tom Smith Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Traci Smith Brighton High School
Victor Smith Jefferson School Class of 2001
Wallace Smith Brighton High School Class of 1954
Whitney Smith Greece Athena High School
William Smith Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1956
Zenar Smith Greece Athena High School Class of 2010
Thomas Smock Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1963
James Smoke Monroe High School Class of 1984
Rita Smolarek Washington High School Class of 1940
Rita Smolarek Madison High School Class of 1940
Cathleen Smoyer West High School Class of 1961
Sherrie Smoyer West High School Class of 1961
Sandy Smuck Irondequoit High School Class of 1988
Kim Smyth Irondequoit High School Class of 1982
Marquis Snead East High School Class of 2006
Karen Sneddon John Marshall High School Class of 1977
Catherine Snell Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1974
Cathy Snell Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1974
Charles Snell Monroe High School Class of 1966
El Snell Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1967
Elizabeth Snell Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Ginny Snell John Marshall High School Class of 1977
Jacqueline Snell Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1980
John Snell Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1971
Theodore Snell Gates Chili High School Class of 1986
Thomas Snider Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1971
Elijah Snipes Madison High School Class of 1981
Brandon Snoaks Wilson Magnet High School
Richard Snodgras Gates Chili High School Class of 1969
Andrea Snow Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1983
Darlene Snow Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1981
Deborah Snow Monroe High School Class of 1975
Karen Snow Greece Athena High School Class of 1985
Kenneth Snow Greece Athena High School Class of 1972
Rebecca Snow Monroe High School Class of 1983
Robert Snow Jefferson School Class of 1975
Victoria Snow John Marshall High School Class of 2002
William Snow Monroe High School Class of 2007
Angela Snowden Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1991
Jakari Snowden Gates Chili High School Class of 2016
Cynthia Snyder Irondequoit High School Class of 1965
David Snyder West High School Class of 1951
Donald Snyder West High School Class of 1946
Elizabeth Snyder Charlotte High School Class of 1976
Eugene Snyder Monroe High School Class of 1954
Ilene Snyder Brighton High School Class of 1969
Jean Snyder Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Marlynn Snyder Brighton High School Class of 1974
Marylou Snyder Irondequoit High School Class of 1997
Maureen Snyder Irondequoit High School Class of 1979
Sharon Snyder Gates Chili High School Class of 1961
Ann Sobina Greece Athena High School Class of 1966
Robert Sobo Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1984
Sandra Socia Greece Athena High School Class of 1980
Shane Sodeman Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1991
Denise Soebbing Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1963
Jacquelyn Sojka Nazareth Academy Class of 1989
Marlene Sokol Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1964
Maria Sokolski Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1982
Matthew Solano Madison High School
Sam Soldi Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Joann Sole Jefferson School Class of 1975
Myrna Solganick Brighton High School Class of 1969
Daniel Solivan Monroe High School Class of 2008
Jerome Solkoff Benjamin Franklin High School
Jerry Soloman Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1963
Charles Solomon Monroe High School Class of 1961
Jennifer Solomon Irondequoit High School
Joseph Solomon Charlotte High School Class of 2003
Brian Sommers Gates Chili High School Class of 1989
Jerry Sommers Gates Chili High School Class of 1968
Lynn Sommers Monroe High School Class of 1966
Olivier Sonia Madison High School Class of 1978
Livingston Sonja East High School
Fatih Sonmez Eastridge Senior High School Class of 2001
Chi Soo Brighton High School Class of 1973
Joyce Soporito Nazareth Academy Class of 1955
Shirley Soporito Nazareth Academy Class of 1953
Carol Sorensen West High School Class of 1959
Ray Sorg John Marshall High School Class of 1955
Carol Sorge St Agnes High School Class of 1968
Jennifer Sorrenti Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1986
Pattricia Sorrenti Cardinal Mooney High School
Richard Sorrentino Jefferson School Class of 1961
Carol Sorting Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1969
Patty Sortino Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1967
Andres Sosa Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1999
Danny Sosa Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1975
Javier Sosa Edison Technical High School Class of 2005
Marisol Sosa Benjamin Franklin High School
Tara Sosa Monroe High School Class of 1987
Sandra Soscia Greece Athena High School
Marc Sosne Irondequoit High School Class of 1968
Margie Sotak Nazareth Academy Class of 1989
Marc Sotile Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1989
Susan Sotile Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1980
Claris Soto Monroe High School
Josue Soto Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2011
Luis Soto Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2008
Pedro Soto Monroe High School Class of 1982
Richard Soto East High School Class of 1990
Josue Sotojosueso Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1951
Patty Soucie Monroe High School Class of 1949
Cathy Sousa Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Carrie Southcott Gates Chili High School Class of 1995
Robert Southcott Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Sidney Southworth John Marshall High School Class of 1951
Mayoula Souvannarath Greece Athena High School Class of 1991
Lisa Souve Greece Athena High School
Joseph Sovereign Madison High School
Paul Spacher Greece Athena High School Class of 1977
Anthony Spade Gates Chili High School Class of 2002
John Spade Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1961
Tracy Spade Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1986
Terresa Spahn Madison High School
Anne Spaker Irondequoit High School
Bonnie Spaker Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1965
Linda Spaker Greece Athena High School Class of 1971
Scott Spaker Greece Athena High School Class of 1973
Donna Spall John Marshall High School Class of 1978
Beverly Spallina Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1963
Brian Spalty John Marshall High School Class of 1987
Jan Spannchio St Agnes High School Class of 1974
Jane Spannichio St Agnes High School Class of 1974
Clarinda Spars Greece Athena High School
Steve Spath Irondequoit High School Class of 1978
Rosemarie Spatola John Marshall High School Class of 1974
Eric Spaulding Irondequoit High School
Sarah Spaulding Irondequoit High School
Thomas Spaulding Edison Technical High School Class of 1971
Andrianna Spaziano Eastridge Senior High School
Leigha Spaziano Eastridge Senior High School
Leigha Spaziano Irondequoit High School
Steven Spear Olympia High School Class of 1995
Darnell Spears Edison Technical High School Class of 2008
Steve Spears Olympia High School Class of 1995
Heidi Specht Irondequoit High School
Joan Specht Greece Arcadia High School
Mary Speciald Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1973
Daniel Speck Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1994
Danielle Speck Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1995
Bonnie Spector Irondequoit High School Class of 1965
Ann Spencer Irondequoit High School Class of 1968
Barbara Spencer Irondequoit High School Class of 1969
Brian Spencer Gates Chili High School Class of 2002
Debra Spencer Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1993
Donald Spencer Irondequoit High School Class of 1958
Douglas Spencer Greece Athena High School Class of 1977
Kathy Spencer Irondequoit High School Class of 1983
Michael Spencer Odyssey School
Nancy Spencer Rochester School For Deaf Class of 1968
Sue Spencer Irondequoit High School Class of 1978
Tonisha Spencer Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2003
Vaughn Spencer John Marshall High School Class of 1987
William Spengler Irondequoit High School Class of 1969
Andy Spennacchio Madison High School Class of 1947
John Spennachio Gates Chili High School Class of 1961
Andy Spennochio Madison High School
Dominick Speranza John Marshall High School Class of 1967
Jimmy Speranza Olympia High School Class of 1989
James Spero Brighton High School Class of 1959
Cheryl Spetner Monroe High School Class of 1965
Paula Spicer Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Dorcas Spiegel Gates Chili High School Class of 1964
Lisa Spiegel Irondequoit High School
Melissa Spiegel Gates Chili High School Class of 1990
Robert Spiegel Irondequoit High School
Morris Spiegelman Brighton High School Class of 1955
Daniel Spillane Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1967
John Spillman Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1975
Rebecca Spillman Greece Athena High School Class of 1983
Lisa Spin Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1979
Annette Spinelli St Agnes High School Class of 1959
Art Spinelli Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1990
Michael Spinelli Monroe High School Class of 1969
Susan Spinelli Irondequoit High School Class of 1967
Ron Spingarn Irondequoit High School
Ronald Spingarn Irondequoit High School
Stephen Spink East High School Class of 1942
Angela Spinks East High School Class of 2003
David Spinning Edison Technical High School Class of 1968
Holly Spinning Monroe High School Class of 1972
Tim Spinning Monroe High School Class of 1972
Louis Spiotti Madison High School Class of 1934
Michael Spiotto Madison High School Class of 1957
Brittany Spitale Greece Athena High School Class of 2007
Robert Spitzer Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1967
Rochelle Spivey Edison Technical High School Class of 1995
Eric Spizzoto Gates Chili High School Class of 2010
Genevieve Spohr West High School Class of 1929
David Sponn Gates Chili High School Class of 1972
Margaret Sponsler Gates Chili High School Class of 1970
Susan Spooner Greece Athena High School Class of 1985
Linda Spoonhower St Agnes High School
Christine Spoto Monroe High School
Steven Spoto Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Susan Spoto Gates Chili High School Class of 1975
Shyria Spraggins Northside Christian Academy
James Springer Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1989
Kirby Springs John Marshall High School Class of 1963
Patty Spry Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1978
Mike Spuck Aquinas Institute School Class of 1983
Ann Spurling Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1978
Charles Spurling Monroe High School
Charles Spurling West High School Class of 1940
Betty Squier Brighton High School Class of 1958
Todd Squier Allendale Columbia School Class of 1982

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.