Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78

Name High School Grad Year
Michael Shirley Greece Athena High School Class of 1971
Bo Shizzle West High School Class of 1959
Alyssa Shone Eastridge Senior High School
Megan Shoniker Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2006
Susan Shore Monroe High School Class of 1956
Brian Short Charlotte High School
Elliott Short West High School Class of 1949
Greg Short John Marshall High School Class of 1990
Ieshia Short Monroe High School Class of 2009
Richard Short Olympia High School Class of 1962
Jackie Shorter Monroe High School Class of 1980
Clifton Shortsleeve Monroe High School Class of 1958
Nicholas Shot Irondequoit High School Class of 1995
Betsy Showalter Gates Chili High School
Elizabeth Showalter Gates Chili High School Class of 1984
Denis Shpigel Madison High School
Mary Shreder Nazareth Academy Class of 1957
Mary Shreiber St Agnes High School
Jim Shriner Olympia High School
Har Shrout Benjamin Franklin High School
Harry Shrout Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1965
Carl Shubert Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2015
Pamela. Shull Gates Chili High School
Marc Shulman Greece Athena High School Class of 1986
Ruth Shulman Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1962
Elizabeth Shultz Brighton High School Class of 1967
Monica Shumfe Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2007
Geffory Shumsky Brighton High School Class of 1967
Raymond Shumway Monroe High School Class of 1964
Deborah Shur Irondequoit High School Class of 1976
Mary Shur Gates Chili High School Class of 1971
Susan Shur Irondequoit High School
Sharon Shuraba Greece Athena High School Class of 1992
Jackie Shuster Greece Athena High School
Len Shute Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1970
Sheila Shutt John Marshall High School Class of 1979
Pamela Shutton Irondequoit High School Class of 1980
Ashley Shwensing Wilson Magnet High School Class of 2005
Braswell Shynee Wilson Magnet High School
Stephanie Si Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2010
Greg Siard Irondequoit High School Class of 1983
Gregory Siard Irondequoit High School Class of 1983
Mary Siard John Marshall High School Class of 1964
Donald Sica Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1975
Laura Sice Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1972
Rena Siciliano Olympia High School Class of 1995
Bridget Sick Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2001
Michelle Sicker St Charles Borromeo Class of 1976
Nancy Sickles Gates Chili High School Class of 1966
Ronald Sickles Gates Chili High School Class of 1961
Jon Sider Brighton High School Class of 1991
Paul Sidlar Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1982
Philip Sidore Gates Chili High School Class of 2000
Barbara Siebert Monroe High School Class of 1962
Jean Siebert John Marshall High School Class of 1960
Jeane Siebert Monroe High School Class of 1962
Thomas Siebert Allendale Columbia School Class of 1945
Karen Sieg Irondequoit High School Class of 1977
Lawrence Siegl St Charles Borromeo Class of 1970
John Siekali Gates Chili High School Class of 1999
Jeannette Sieminski Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1966
Kathleen Siena Olympia High School Class of 1978
Nancy Sievert Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1964
Luann Siganulfi Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1974
Mike Sigel Irondequoit High School Class of 1967
Mary Signari Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1972
Kitty Signea Monroe High School Class of 1976
Kimberly Sile Monroe High School Class of 1982
Patricia Sile Gates Chili High School Class of 1961
Russell Silipini Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1951
Russell Silipini Madison High School Class of 1951
Tony Silipini Madison High School
Debbie Silipinni Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Gary Sillato Charlotte High School Class of 1970
Rosemarie Sillato Madison High School Class of 1958
Rosemary Sillato Madison High School Class of 1960
Rudy Sillato Madison High School Class of 1964
Anne Silletti John Marshall High School Class of 1944
Carl Silva Edison Technical High School Class of 1979
Brad Silver Brighton High School Class of 1973
Robert Silver Allendale Columbia School Class of 1943
Deanne Silveri Irondequoit High School Class of 1989
Mark Silveri Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1976
Emanuel Silverman Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1933
Emanuel Silverman Monroe High School Class of 1931
Donald Silvernail Monroe High School Class of 1976
Britney Silverstone Greece Athena High School Class of 2012
Joseph Silvestro Gates Chili High School
Jeannette Simeone Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1992
Petrarca Simeone Gates Chili High School Class of 1976
John Simmonds Greece Arcadia High School
Violet Simmonelli Madison High School Class of 1952
Andy Simmons Greece Athena High School
AnthonyDounte Simmons Greece Athena High School Class of 2010
Charles Simmons Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1980
Debbie Simmons Madison High School Class of 1978
Ebony Simmons Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2002
Eric Simmons Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1986
Jamont Simmons Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1996
Mary Simmons Irondequoit High School Class of 1984
Melissa Simmons Benjamin Franklin High School
Nick Simmons Greece Athena High School Class of 2011
Patricia Simmons Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1957
Rich Simmons Irondequoit High School Class of 1976
Christina Simms Irondequoit High School Class of 1985
Jill Simms Irondequoit High School
Mark Simolo Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Debbie Simon Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1983
Donald Simon Brighton High School Class of 1961
Edward Simon Monroe High School Class of 1947
Jean Simon Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1941
Tovah Simon Allendale Columbia School Class of 2000
James Simone John Marshall High School
Sandra Simone Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1989
Violet Simonelli Madison High School Class of 1952
Joe Simonetti Madison High School Class of 1950
Lucy Simonetti Madison High School
Tyreek Simons Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1995
John Simonsen Irondequoit High School Class of 1973
Laurie Simonsen Irondequoit High School
Scott Simpron Irondequoit High School Class of 1980
Geraldine Simpson East High School Class of 1956
Janelle Simpson John Marshall High School Class of 1993
Jarvis Simpson East High School Class of 1963
Kate Simpson Academy Of Sacred Heart Class of 1956
Ronnie Simpson Madison High School Class of 1976
Anthony Sims Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1998
John Sims Woodbridge High School Class of 2004
Shannon Sims Benjamin Franklin High School
Sharlene Sims John Marshall High School Class of 1967
Wendy Sinatra Gates Chili High School Class of 1970
Debbie Sinclair Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1967
Shirley Sine Monroe High School Class of 1967
Lori Singer Irondequoit High School Class of 1979
Judith Singfiel John Marshall High School Class of 1961
Parminder Singh Gates Chili High School Class of 2001
Swaran Singh Greece Athena High School Class of 2013
Linwood Singletary Madison High School Class of 1979
Michael Singleton Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1977
Michel Singleton Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1977
Shay Singleton Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2007
Sherran Singleton Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1996
Towanda Singleton Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1986
Brian Sinnott Irondequoit High School
Terry Sinopoli Aquinas Institute School Class of 1993
Akeyia Siplin East High School
Akia Sipline East High School Class of 1992
Yvonne Sippel Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1966
Ann Siragusa Greece Athena High School Class of 1977
James Siragusa Edison Technical High School Class of 1979
Tammy Sirois Gates Chili High School Class of 1997
Mary Siryk John Marshall High School Class of 1978
Som Sis Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1995
Gerri Sisca Nazareth Academy Class of 1964
JAmes Sisco Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1986
Charles Sission Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2011
Beverly Sisson Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1965
Jenny Sitter Gates Chili High School
Scott Sitter Gates Chili High School Class of 1996
Jeffrey Sittman Gates Chili High School
Kevin Sitzer Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1986
Lynette Sitzer Benjamin Franklin High School
Laura Sizemoor Nazareth Academy
Daisy Sizer Madison High School Class of 1966
Donna Sizer Monroe High School Class of 1968
India Sizer Greece Athena High School Class of 2015
Glen Skalny Irondequoit High School
Gregory Skalny Irondequoit High School Class of 1976
Tina Skellen Benjamin Franklin High School
Greg Skillman Greece Arcadia High School
Noah Skillman Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2015
Bill Skinner Irondequoit High School Class of 1961
Yolonda Skinner Monroe High School Class of 1987
Karen Skivington West High School Class of 1961
Thomas Skivington Mcquaid Jesuit High School
Anastasia Skortelis Madison High School Class of 1975
Harry Skrotem John Marshall High School Class of 1975
Carol Skuse St Agnes High School Class of 1970
Mary Skuse St Agnes High School
Sharyn Sl St Agnes High School Class of 1962
Shontia Slade Monroe High School
Rebecca Slaght Gates Chili High School
Terry Slaght Gates Chili High School
Marcus Slatar Gates Chili High School
Drew Slater Odyssey School
Michelle Slater Olympia High School Class of 1983
Thomas Slater Irondequoit High School Class of 1960
Tom Slater Irondequoit High School
James Slattery Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1956
Paul Slattery Monroe High School
Susan Slattery Madison High School Class of 1970
Patrick Slavin Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1964
Michael Slayer Olympia High School Class of 1965
Mike Slayer Olympia High School Class of 1965
Scott Slayton Greece Arcadia High School
Christopher Sleeman Greece Athena High School
Ruth Sleight John Marshall High School Class of 1951
Mary Slic Nazareth Academy
Mary Slichter Nazareth Academy Class of 1971
Nancy Sliker West High School Class of 1956
Cody Slingerland Gates Chili High School Class of 2009
Jennifer Slizewski Brighton High School Class of 1983
Alfred Sloan Madison High School Class of 1954
Jacque Sloan Monroe High School
James Sloan Monroe High School Class of 1937
Jeffrey Sloan Brighton High School Class of 1967
Michael Sloan Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1965
Patty Sloan St Agnes High School Class of 1965
Michael Sloane Aquinas Institute School Class of 1966
Micheal Sloane Aquinas Institute School Class of 1960
Carol Sloat Monroe High School Class of 1965
Karyl Sloat Monroe High School Class of 1965
Carol Slocum Irondequoit High School Class of 1950
Jace Slocum Greece Athena High School Class of 2009
Ralph Slocum Charlotte High School Class of 1958
Sharyn Slocum St Agnes High School Class of 1962
Tom Sloper Monroe High School Class of 1966
Bev Slowe Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1974
Beverly Slowe Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1974
Jeff Sluman Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1975
Ann Slupsky Nazareth Academy Class of 1975
Cindy Slyder Monroe High School Class of 1977
Cynthia Slyder Monroe High School Class of 1977
Sharon Slye Nazareth Academy Class of 1962
Bob Slyke Irondequoit High School Class of 1972
Adriana Sm Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1998
Chris Sm Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1992
Sharon Small Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1974
Barbara Smalline Irondequoit High School Class of 1974
Jeanne Smalt Monroe High School Class of 1964
Richard Smarcz John Marshall High School Class of 1972
Joanne Smarsh West High School Class of 1966
Dale Smathers Irondequoit High School Class of 1965
Neil Smedley Edison Technical High School Class of 1963
Mary Smelt Gates Chili High School Class of 1972
Pat Smelt Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Ruth Smigelskis Nazareth Academy Class of 1974
Andrea Smileak Gates Chili High School Class of 1989
Brittany Smiley Wilson Magnet High School
Adriana Smith Greece Athena High School Class of 2008
Al Smith Edison Technical High School Class of 1976

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.