Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

Name High School Grad Year
Cathrine Schurr West High School Class of 1967
Julie Schusler Monroe High School Class of 1975
Marty Schuster Monroe High School
Charles Schusterbauer West High School Class of 1931
Cheryl Schutte Irondequoit High School Class of 1963
Linda Schutte St Agnes High School Class of 1966
Jen Schwaed Wilson Magnet High School
George Schwallie Monroe High School Class of 1940
Steven Schwalm Gates Chili High School Class of 2011
Cathy Schwartz Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1965
Ellen Schwartz Irondequoit High School Class of 1970
James Schwartz Edison Technical High School Class of 1953
John Schwartz Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1959
Megan Schwartz Gates Chili High School Class of 2015
Susan Schwartz Madison High School Class of 1972
Dorothy Schwartzenberg Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Ann Schwear Gates Chili High School
Marcia Schweickhard Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Bruce Schwind Irondequoit High School Class of 1974
Rosemary Schwonke Monroe High School Class of 1969
Rita Schyler Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Madeline Scialdone Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1974
Dena Scialo Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1986
Ralph Scialo Irondequoit High School Class of 1992
Marie Scialpa Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1980
Miriam Scialpa Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1980
Nicholas Scialpa Allendale Columbia School Class of 2005
Frank Sciarabba Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1947
Joe Sciarabba West High School Class of 1964
John Sciarabba Irondequoit High School Class of 1987
Steve Sciarabba Benjamin Franklin High School
Sandra Sciarrabba Greece Athena High School Class of 1976
Albert Sciarratta Madison High School
Carol Sciarratta Nazareth Academy Class of 1959
Jonathon Scibilia Greece Athena High School Class of 2000
Margaret Scibilia Nazareth Academy Class of 1983
Franklin Scinta Brighton High School Class of 1952
Emily Sciolino Gates Chili High School
Joseph Sciortino Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Joseph Sciortino Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1952
Josephine Sciortino Benjamin Franklin High School
Chris Scipione Irondequoit High School Class of 2006
Victor Scipioni Gates Chili High School Class of 1979
Carol Scmidt Gates Chili High School Class of 1979
Whitney Scofield Monroe High School
Janine Scopa Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1982
Julie Scopa Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1990
Lisa Scopa Gates Chili High School Class of 1980
Patrica Scopa St Agnes High School Class of 1970
Patricia Scopa St Agnes High School
Jim Scorse Gates Chili High School Class of 1968
Amanda Scott Gates Chili High School Class of 1996
Barbara Scott Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1957
Betty Scott Madison High School Class of 1978
Brandy Scott Greece Arcadia High School
Brandy Scott Greece Athena High School Class of 2006
Chante Scott Odyssey School
Cheryl Scott Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1969
Cynthia Scott Monroe High School Class of 1981
David Scott Monroe High School Class of 1968
Doreen Scott Benjamin Franklin High School
Eric Scott Gates Chili High School Class of 1984
Erica Scott Josh M Lofton Alternative Ed Class of 1997
Francine Scott Monroe High School Class of 1983
Gwendolyn Scott Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1977
Holeman Scott Eastridge Senior High School
Holman Scott Eastridge Senior High School
Hope Scott John Marshall High School
James Scott Madison High School Class of 1981
Janakeia Scott John Marshall High School Class of 1999
Jennifer Scott Aquinas Institute School
John Scott Irondequoit High School Class of 1958
Karen Scott Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1970
Kelsey Scott West High School Class of 1955
Kenneth Scott Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1973
Kim Scott Greece Athena High School Class of 1989
Kimberly Scott Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1979
Kjimberly Scott Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1979
Mark Scott Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1973
Peter Scott Monroe High School Class of 1951
Shantasia Scott Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2011
Sherell Scott Gates Chili High School
William Scott Gates Chili High School Class of 1979
Aleksandr Scotto Gates Chili High School Class of 2014
Tristan Scotts Gates Chili High School Class of 2014
Chuck Scouten East High School Class of 1958
Ann Scoville Irondequoit High School
Sandy Scranton John Marshall High School Class of 1980
Chris Scribani Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Matthew Scrimgeour Monroe High School Class of 1983
Patrick Script Irondequoit High School Class of 1979
Samantha Script Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1993
Harry Scriven Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1970
Janay Scriven John Marshall High School Class of 2013
Shuntavia Scrivens Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2000
Glenn Scrooby Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1987
Gail Scudder Benjamin Franklin High School
Rachel Scudder Irondequoit High School Class of 2011
Rachel Scuder Irondequoit High School Class of 2011
Herbert Scurry Madison High School Class of 1962
Rachel Scwartzbach Olympia High School Class of 2006
Aimee Se Eastridge Senior High School
Bob Se West High School
Ch Se Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1992
Chris Se Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1992
Dennis Se Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1984
Carl Seaman Charlotte High School Class of 1945
David Searle Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1955
Larry Searls Olympia High School Class of 1965
Candy Sears Monroe High School Class of 1973
Colby Sears Greece Athena High School Class of 2011
John Seasock Greece Athena High School Class of 2005
Tara Seaver Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1979
Frank Sebastian Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1958
Michael Sebastian Mcquaid Jesuit High School
Derek Seber Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 2007
Gary Secondino Monroe High School Class of 1965
Robert Secor Northstar Christian Academy Class of 1989
Lee Seebach Irondequoit High School Class of 1962
John Seeber West High School Class of 1962
Anita Seeger Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1966
Richard Seeger Bishop Kearney High School
Grisell Segui John Marshall High School Class of 2010
Jean Seibert John Marshall High School Class of 1960
Anne Seibold Greece Athena High School Class of 1984
Karen Seibold Irondequoit High School Class of 1961
Mike Seigel Irondequoit High School
Jerry Seil Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1973
Linda Seil Nazareth Academy Class of 1976
Deanna Seiler Gates Chili High School Class of 1990
Jonathan Seiler St Charles Borromeo Class of 1986
Ron Seils Cardinal Mooney High School
Linda Seitz Irondequoit High School Class of 1964
Todd Sellars Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1986
Barbara Sellon Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1975
Bert Sells Wilson Magnet High School
Lee Selover Charlotte High School Class of 1974
Laurie Selovor Charlotte High School Class of 1981
Mary Semiday Jefferson School Class of 1970
Lorraine Semmero Gates Chili High School Class of 1968
Hugh Semmler John Marshall High School
Patty Semproch Monroe High School Class of 1959
Richard Senator Monroe High School Class of 1970
Michele Sendow Nazareth Academy Class of 1963
Kris Sendzik Gates Chili High School Class of 2009
Helena Senese John Marshall High School Class of 1991
Lena Senese East High School
Janice Sengle Irondequoit High School
Dave Senn West High School Class of 1956
Teresa Sennick Gates Chili High School
Dara Sensaghouri Greece Athena High School Class of 2003
Ellen Sentiff Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Robert Sepe Benjamin Franklin High School
Elaine Sepulveda Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2001
Jonathan Sepulveda Irondequoit High School Class of 2009
Paul Sepulveda Irondequoit High School Class of 1988
Nora Serafine Gates Chili High School Class of 1987
Alfred Serafini West High School
Lisa Serafini Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2004
Kathleen Serc Nazareth Academy Class of 1963
Cathy Sercu Monroe High School Class of 1969
Renee Sercu Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1967
Barbara Serdenis St Agnes High School Class of 1957
John Sergent The Harley School Class of 1983
Elaine Serio Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1968
Lisa Serio Cardinal Mooney High School
Michael Sero Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1994
Michael Seroo Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1995
Joyce Serpe St Agnes High School Class of 1971
Margaret Serra Gates Chili High School Class of 1967
Joseph Serrano Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2006
Anthony Serratore Gates Chili High School
Ben Sertly Gates Chili High School
Ben Sertyl Gates Chili High School Class of 2009
Alan Servati Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1971
Susan Servati St Agnes High School
Jenine Service Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1974
Pat Servidio Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1964
Danielle Sesock Greece Athena High School Class of 1998
Jimmie Session Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1970
Linda Session Madison High School Class of 1975
Rackie Sessler Madison High School
Luis Setrano Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1976
Kathy Seufert Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1987
Kathy Seuffert Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Dawn Sevene Greece Arcadia High School
John Seward Aquinas Institute School Class of 1941
Gary Sexstone Gates Chili High School Class of 1964
Donna Sexton John Marshall High School
Bob Seyba West High School
Adrienne Seymour Our Lady Of Mercy High School
John Seymour Mcquaid Jesuit High School
Larry Seymour Monroe High School Class of 1955
Mary Seymour Olympia High School Class of 1992
Pamela Sh St Agnes High School
John Shackelford Edison Technical High School Class of 1962
John Shackelford Greece Arcadia High School
Mark Shacket Brighton High School Class of 1990
Katie Shade Irondequoit High School
Phillip Shade Madison High School Class of 1955
Phyllis Shade Madison High School Class of 1955
Laura Shaefer Gates Chili High School Class of 1979
Faith Shafer Madison High School Class of 1970
Karen Shafer Brighton High School Class of 1990
Kathie Shafer Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1966
Michael Shafer Madison High School
Molly Shafer Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1975
Sharon Shafer John Marshall High School Class of 1978
Wayne Shaffer Gates Chili High School Class of 1975
Jill Shahin Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1981
Drain Shameika John Marshall High School Class of 1997
Melissa Shane Gates Chili High School Class of 1993
Missy Shane Gates Chili High School
Jane Shannon Nazareth Academy Class of 1975
John Shannon Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1971
Barbara Shapiro Brighton High School Class of 1983
BrAD Shapiro East High School
Bradley Shapiro East High School Class of 1956
Diane Shapiro Monroe High School Class of 1969
Michael Shapiro Irondequoit High School Class of 1992
Ross Shapiro Brighton High School
Diane Shappiro Monroe High School
Jason Sharaba Irondequoit High School
Helaine Sharf Benjamin Franklin High School
Richard Sharfstein Irondequoit High School Class of 1969
Hurny Shari Irondequoit High School Class of 1989
Dinesh Sharma John Marshall High School Class of 2002
Muir Sharon Cardinal Mooney High School
Young Sharon Madison High School
Frederick Sharp Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1988
Frederick Sharp West High School Class of 1929
Frank Sharrow Monroe High School Class of 1960
Shawn Shartran Jefferson School Class of 1979
Jesse Shattuck Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1995
Jacqueline Shatzel St Agnes High School Class of 1969
Jennifer Shatzel Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1989
Kelly Shatzlien Nazareth Academy Class of 1981
Alexis Shaver Irondequoit High School Class of 2012
Katy Shaver School Of The Arts Class of 1995
Suzanne Shaver Monroe High School Class of 1974
Terri Shaver Monroe High School
Billy Shaw Madison High School Class of 1966
David Shaw Gates Chili High School Class of 1996
Erin Shaw Irondequoit High School Class of 2004
James Shaw Aquinas Institute School Class of 1973

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.