Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

Name High School Grad Year
Robert Rusho John Marshall High School Class of 1978
Arthur Rushton Madison High School Class of 1967
Jack Rusolesi East High School Class of 1966
Liberti Russel Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1981
Margarett Russel Madison High School Class of 1979
Sharon Russel Greece Arcadia High School
Suzanne Russel Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1970
Bruce Russell Gates Chili High School
David Russell Greece Athena High School Class of 1982
Diane Russell Nazareth Academy Class of 1978
Donna Russell Eastridge Senior High School
Linda Russell Nazareth Academy
Mark Russell Charlotte High School Class of 1974
Rebecca Russell Gates Chili High School Class of 1987
Rev Russell Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1967
Thomas Russell Madison High School
Thomas Russell John Marshall High School Class of 1970
William Russell Irondequoit High School Class of 1946
Juli Russello Greece Athena High School Class of 1983
Judith Russer St Agnes High School Class of 1959
Joyce Russi Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1955
Anthony Russo John Marshall High School Class of 1991
Danielle Russo Gates Chili High School Class of 1992
Edward Russo Aquinas Institute School Class of 1963
Elaine Russo East High School Class of 1955
Joanne Russo Nazareth Academy
Joe Russo Gates Chili High School Class of 1981
Joseph Russo Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1974
Joseph Russo Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2014
Mary Russo East High School Class of 1948
Mary Russo Jefferson School Class of 1965
Nicole Russo Nazareth Academy Class of 2005
Sharon Russo Greece Athena High School Class of 1982
Stephanie Russo Greece Athena High School
Stephen Russo Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1966
Thomas Russo Greece Athena High School Class of 1989
Jack Russolesi East High School Class of 1966
Cathy Ruta Greece Athena High School Class of 1976
John Ruth Monroe High School Class of 1979
Myers Ruth St Agnes High School Class of 1969
David Rutkoff Monroe High School Class of 1969
Erin Rutz Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2001
Tuomo Ruuto Irondequoit High School
James Ryab Aquinas Institute School Class of 1964
Amy Ryan Bishop Kearney High School
Barb Ryan Gates Chili High School Class of 1969
Beverly Ryan Irondequoit High School
Connie Ryan West High School Class of 1971
Donald Ryan East High School Class of 1987
Erin Ryan Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1994
Ginney Ryan Cardinal Mooney High School
Ginny Ryan Cardinal Mooney High School
James Ryan Aquinas Institute School Class of 1964
James Ryan West High School Class of 1966
Joseph Ryan Aquinas Institute School Class of 1954
Karen Ryan Irondequoit High School
Kathleen Ryan East High School
Kathleen Ryan Gates Chili High School Class of 1972
Lorraine Ryan Brighton High School Class of 1973
Mary Ryan Nazareth Academy Class of 1972
Mary Ryan Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1973
Michael Ryan Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1968
Patricia Ryan John Marshall High School Class of 1969
Rob Ryan Olympia High School Class of 1986
Scott Ryan Bishop Kearney High School Class of 2005
Sharon Ryan Allendale Columbia School Class of 1961
Sharon Ryan West High School Class of 1961
Tim Ryan Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1982
Tom Ryan Allendale Columbia School Class of 1969
Virginia Ryan Cardinal Mooney High School
William Ryan Irondequoit High School Class of 1958
Kayla Rybach Irondequoit High School Class of 2008
Mark Rybke Greece Athena High School Class of 1998
Scott Ryder Greece Athena High School Class of 1991
Jennifer Rygiel Gates Chili High School
Chris Ryman Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2005
Renee Sa Bishop Kearney High School
Valerie Sab East High School Class of 1970
Nelson Sabatini Madison High School Class of 1958
Kathleen Saber Madison High School Class of 1975
Katleen Saber Madison High School Class of 1972
Jeff Sable Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1989
Lynora Sable Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Lynorra Sable Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
William Sablosky East High School Class of 1963
Connie Sacco Madison High School Class of 1943
Robert Sacco East High School Class of 1953
Deanna Saccone Monroe High School
Larry Sacheli Greece Athena High School Class of 1984
Sondra Sacheli Greece Athena High School Class of 1986
Robert Sachs Gates Chili High School Class of 1968
Kevin Sackeli Gates Chili High School Class of 2002
Stacey Sackett Greece Athena High School Class of 1992
Michelle Sadler Olympia High School Class of 1981
Katherine SadoffHerrick Irondequoit High School Class of 1980
John Saetta Irondequoit High School Class of 1982
Kenneth Safarty West High School Class of 1965
Diana Sage Charlotte High School Class of 1967
Paul Sagrafena Gates Chili High School Class of 1970
Joan Sagura Greece Athena High School Class of 1976
Shkurte Sahati Nazareth Academy Class of 2008
Dorothy Sain Madison High School Class of 1981
Dolores Saires Madison High School Class of 1966
Anthony Saitta Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1979
Justin Saitta Bishop Kearney High School
Sue Saitta Young Mothers Program
Gerald Saks Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1948
Flor Salame Monroe High School
Marlene Salamone East High School Class of 1958
Larry Salas John Marshall High School Class of 1993
Barb Salem John Marshall High School Class of 1978
Barbara Salem John Marshall High School Class of 1977
John Salem Gates Chili High School Class of 2009
Rino Saleme Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1980
John Salerno Gates Chili High School Class of 1975
Susan SalesThomas Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Jamie Salicetti Gates Chili High School
Stephen Salitan Brighton High School Class of 1964
William Salter Aquinas Institute School Class of 1969
Matt Salv Irondequoit High School
Joe Salvaggio Gates Chili High School Class of 2000
Larry Salvato West High School Class of 1988
Barbara Salvio Gates Chili High School Class of 1970
Joe Salvione East High School
Cj Salvo Aquinas Institute School Class of 2011
Paul Samay Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1977
Marty Sambroski Monroe High School Class of 1974
Kathleen Same Greece Arcadia High School
Jennifer Sameranski Olympia High School Class of 1988
Heidi Sammer Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1964
Bonnie Samson West High School Class of 1957
Richard Samson Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1959
Damaris Sanabria Monroe High School Class of 2009
Ryan Sanborn Greece Athena High School Class of 2011
Paul Sanchez Madison High School Class of 1968
Priscilla Sanchez Greece Arcadia High School
Shawn Sanchez Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1991
Valerie Sanchez School Of The Arts
Kurt Sander Edison Technical High School
Norma Sander Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1956
Trey Sander Gates Chili High School Class of 2007
Darlene Sanders Madison High School Class of 1974
Dianne Sanders Olympia High School Class of 1985
Elton Sanders Charlotte High School Class of 1990
Jonathan Sanders Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2005
Mel Sanders Gates Chili High School Class of 2007
Michael Sanders Gates Chili High School Class of 1986
Preston Sanders Madison High School Class of 1975
Rea Sanders Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1996
Sam Sanders Monroe High School Class of 1988
Sharon Sanders Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1965
Charlene Sanderson Nazareth Academy Class of 1966
Marilyn Sanderson John Marshall High School Class of 1960
Yasmine Sanderson Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1982
Gilbert Sandholzer West High School Class of 1925
Kristin Sandor Greece Athena High School Class of 2006
Crittenden Sandra Irondequoit High School Class of 1962
Lofurno Sandra Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1967
Allison Sands Gates Chili High School
Cleversy Sandy Greece Athena High School Class of 1994
James Sandy John Marshall High School Class of 1966
Jones Sandy Gates Chili High School Class of 1972
Angelo Sanfilippo Irondequoit High School Class of 1979
Ivan Sanfilippo Irondequoit High School Class of 1983
Robert SanFilippo Olympia High School Class of 1966
Larry Sanford Odyssey School
Carole Sanguedolce Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1966
Russ Sanguedolce John Marshall High School Class of 1974
Russell Sanguedolce John Marshall High School Class of 1974
Shelley Sanguedolce John Marshall High School
Kelly Sankey Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1977
Halvetta Sanks John Marshall High School Class of 1989
Roberta Sanow Monroe High School Class of 1963
Steve Sanow Monroe High School Class of 1969
Nancy Sansone Nazareth Academy Class of 1965
Patricia Sansone Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1974
Thomas Sansone Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1987
David Santacesaria Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1985
Mark Santacesaria Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1985
Nicole Santacesaria Eastridge Senior High School Class of 2004
Janet Santalucia Brighton High School Class of 1962
Grace Santana Monroe High School Class of 1993
Michael Santana Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1988
Christopher Santangelo Gates Chili High School Class of 1991
Jacueline Santangelo St Agnes High School Class of 1959
Mark Santangelo Gates Chili High School Class of 1976
Patricia Santangelo Jefferson School Class of 1966
Sandra Santangelo Gates Chili High School Class of 1972
Allina Santiago Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2008
Angelo Santiago Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1989
Brooklyn Santiago Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2015
Carlos Santiago Monroe High School Class of 1986
Daniel Santiago East High School Class of 2004
Donovan Santiago Gates Chili High School Class of 2010
Edwin Santiago Monroe High School Class of 1985
Gloria Santiago Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1980
Hector Santiago John Marshall High School Class of 1991
Madline Santiago Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1988
Myrian Santiago Nazareth Academy Class of 1975
Rachel Santiago Benjamin Franklin High School
Raphael Santiago Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2010
Sandra Santiago Benjamin Franklin High School
Tashalei Santiago Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2000
Ray Santigo East High School Class of 1960
Debra Santillo Gates Chili High School Class of 1988
Mark Santillo Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1998
Lenny Santo Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1947
Leonard Santo Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1948
Cheryl Santore Greece Athena High School Class of 1976
Janine Santore Charlotte High School
Amalia Santos East High School Class of 2009
Carmen Santos Olympia High School Class of 2002
Karen Santos Nazareth Academy Class of 1968
Karen Santos John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Kristin Santos Charlotte High School
Marisol Santos East High School Class of 1996
Melissa Santos Gates Chili High School Class of 2007
Richard Santos Benjamin Franklin High School
Ivan Sanzel Brighton High School Class of 1952
Lieba Sanzel Benjamin Franklin High School
Elisabeth Sanzotta Greece Athena High School Class of 1974
Vincent Sanzotta Edison Technical High School Class of 1971
Nancy Sapikowski Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1966
Anthony Saporito Greece Athena High School
Pamela Saporito Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1967
Sandra Sapp Monroe High School Class of 1964
Stacie Sarafine Gates Chili High School Class of 2004
Carly Sarasola Gates Chili High School Class of 2011
Rai Sardis Brighton High School Class of 2013
Mellisa Sardo Greece Athena High School Class of 2004
Dana Sardone Greece Athena High School Class of 1981
Genevieve Sardone Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1954
Maureen Sargent Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1974
Muareen Sargent Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1974
George Sarkis Madison High School Class of 1979
Jamil Sarkis Monroe High School Class of 1970
Joseph Sarkis Monroe High School Class of 1948
Elaine Sarnacki Monroe High School Class of 1938
Sandra Saslow Monroe High School Class of 1968
Lisa Sat Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1985
Lisa Satile Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1985
Loia Satter Nazareth Academy

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.