Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

Name High School Grad Year
Connie Bergen St Agnes High School Class of 1972
Elaine Berger Monroe High School Class of 1954
Glenn Berger Madison High School Class of 1980
Jim Berger Olympia High School Class of 1973
Linda Berger Monroe High School Class of 1971
Paul Berger West High School Class of 1975
Nicole Bergeron School Without Walls Class of 2010
Marleigh Bergh Monroe High School Class of 1952
Marleligh Bergh Monroe High School Class of 1952
Kathleen Bergin Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1969
Janice Berglund Madison High School Class of 1965
Linda Bergman Monroe High School Class of 1963
Sue Bergmann Gates Chili High School Class of 1987
Stephen Bergonzi Brighton High School Class of 2006
Louisa Berinstein Irondequoit High School
Lori Berke Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1969
Kay Berkin Irondequoit High School Class of 1981
Barbara Berlovich Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1942
Carol Berman Monroe High School
Debbie Berman Brighton High School Class of 1976
Morris Berman Monroe High School Class of 1962
Stuart Berman Monroe High School
Peter Bermudes Irondequoit High School Class of 1982
Chelsea Bermudez Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2011
Tim Berna Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1970
Catherine Bernadini Irondequoit High School Class of 1953
Clayton Bernard Benjamin Franklin High School
Jennifer Bernard Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2007
Juanita Bernard John Marshall High School
Shannon Bernard Monroe High School Class of 1989
June Bernardini West High School Class of 1973
Christine Bernardo Greece Athena High School
Baldy Berndt Charlotte High School Class of 1940
Matt Berndt Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1983
Stephen Berndt East High School Class of 1973
Heidi Berner Irondequoit High School Class of 1975
Edwards Bernie Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1976
George Bernola Madison High School Class of 1976
George. Bernola Madison High School Class of 1982
Georgw Bernola Madison High School Class of 1976
Harry Bernon The Harley School Class of 2005
Carol Bernstein Monroe High School Class of 1960
Cheryl Bernstein Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1968
Shirley Bernstein Benjamin Franklin High School
John Bernunzio Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1965
Ellie Beronia Greece Athena High School Class of 2003
Frank Berrardi Edison Technical High School Class of 1970
Carlos Berrios Monroe High School Class of 1985
Demetrio Berrios John Marshall High School Class of 1999
Anne Berry Nazareth Academy
Christopher Berry Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2012
Dawn Berry Gates Chili High School
Domonique Berry John Marshall High School Class of 2003
Sue Berry St Agnes High School Class of 1977
Sylvia Berry Gates Chili High School Class of 1980
Dianne Berryman Monroe High School Class of 1953
Mary Bertini John Marshall High School Class of 1971
Wendy Bertini Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1988
David Bertola Gates Chili High School Class of 1971
Joanne Bertola Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1954
Joe Bertola Gates Chili High School Class of 1969
Joanne Berwind Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1974
Michael Beske Madison High School Class of 1974
Chris Bess Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Donald Bess Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1953
George Bess Madison High School Class of 1957
Elaine Besse St Agnes High School Class of 1967
Sophie Bessou Brighton High School Class of 1990
Beverly Best Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1984
Leslie Best Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1982
Marjorie Best John Marshall High School Class of 1936
Mike Best John Marshall High School
Natalie Best Gates Chili High School
Susan Best Charlotte High School Class of 1969
Brent Bestram Irondequoit High School Class of 1962
Dan Beswick Brighton High School Class of 1983
James Beswick Brighton High School
Shayla Betances Monroe High School Class of 2010
Vincent Betette Gates Chili High School Class of 1965
Butler Beth Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1971
Tianna Bethune Gates Chili High School
Dolores Betrand Monroe High School Class of 1953
Joann Bettin Gates Chili High School Class of 1976
Darlene Bettis Greece Arcadia High School
Cheryl Betts Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Schuyler Betty Madison High School Class of 1943
Jay Beu Edison Technical High School Class of 2005
Jake Beyer Greece Athena High School Class of 2008
David Bezant Madison High School
Tom Bezek Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1977
Corrine Bi Gates Chili High School
Lori Biaca Greece Athena High School Class of 1980
James Bianca Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1996
Amy Bianchi Greece Athena High School
Annette Bianchi Nazareth Academy Class of 1967
Anthony Bianchi Gates Chili High School Class of 2007
Corrine Bianchi John Marshall High School Class of 1962
Dawn Bianchi Gates Chili High School Class of 1990
Dorothy Bianchi Gates Chili High School Class of 1988
Gary Bianchi Jefferson School Class of 1983
Glenn Bianchi Greece Athena High School Class of 1968
Joe Bianchi Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1986
Joseph Bianchi Madison High School Class of 1967
Julie Bianchi Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1987
Kenneth Bianchi Gates Chili High School Class of 1970
Kristy Bianchi Greece Athena High School Class of 1997
Liberti Bianchi Nazareth Academy
Matt Bianchi Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1986
Mike Bianchi Greece Athena High School
Nicholas Bianchi Greece Athena High School
Nick Bianchi Greece Athena High School
Paul Bianchi Irondequoit High School Class of 1981
Richard Bianchi Irondequoit High School Class of 1982
Roseanne Bianchi Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1984
Tina Bianchi Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1986
Todd Bianchi Irondequoit High School Class of 2001
Joe Bianci Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1986
Stephanie Bice Greece Athena High School Class of 1994
Debra Biddle Gates Chili High School
Jean Bidell John Marshall High School Class of 1966
Roberta Bieber Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1977
Kerri Biecceli Gates Chili High School
Deborah Bieck Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1971
Leonard Bieck Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1969
Lou Bieck Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1984
Deloris Biehler Madison High School Class of 1961
William Biehler Charlotte High School Class of 1987
Anne Biering Brighton High School Class of 1973
Donald Bierworth John Marshall High School Class of 1954
John Bieter John Marshall High School Class of 1948
Jennifier Bigelow Gates Chili High School Class of 1990
Kevin Bigelow John Marshall High School
Michelle Bigelow Eastridge Senior High School Class of 2001
Karen Bigenwald Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1987
William Bilby John Marshall High School Class of 1962
Robert Bildner East High School Class of 1970
Ron Bilinski Irondequoit High School Class of 1968
Adams Bill Irondequoit High School Class of 1958
Palma Bill Charlotte High School
Joe Billips Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1984
Jim Billiteir Irondequoit High School Class of 1980
Colby Billitier Harley School Class of 2013
Donna Bills John Marshall High School Class of 1968
Joe Billups Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1984
Joseph Billups Benjamin Franklin High School
Irene Bilodeau John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Adrienne Bilotti Gates Chili High School Class of 2002
Alice Bingeman West High School Class of 1925
Ken Bingo Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1990
Pat Bingo Madison High School
Charles Binion Gates Chili High School Class of 1998
David Binion Madison High School
Jill Binnert Gates Chili High School Class of 1955
John Binnert Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Tina Biondi St Agnes High School Class of 1977
Corine Bionncci Gates Chili High School Class of 1981
Betsey Bir Irondequoit High School Class of 1969
Sharron Birch Monroe High School Class of 1967
Joan Bircher John Marshall High School Class of 1960
Caroline Bird Charlotte High School Class of 1959
Tamika Bird Monroe High School Class of 1989
Jack Birecree Aquinas Institute School Class of 1971
Kathkeen Birecree Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1974
Barbara Birkett Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1951
Marty Birmingham East High School
Mary Birmingham Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1971
Shaniqua Birmingham Edison Technical High School
Precious Birthwright John Marshall High School Class of 2002
Gerald Bischof John Marshall High School Class of 1961
Dawn Bischoping Gates Chili High School
Arlene Bishop Irondequoit High School Class of 1979
Bobbie Bishop Greece Athena High School Class of 2004
Bonnie Bishop Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Caroline Bishop Allendale Columbia School Class of 2006
Charles Bishop Aquinas Institute School Class of 1952
Christine Bishop John Marshall High School Class of 1961
Gail Bishop Nazareth Academy Class of 1954
James Bishop Irondequoit High School Class of 1971
Josh Bishop Greece Athena High School
Kevin Bishop Greece Athena High School Class of 1985
Michael Bishop Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Micheal Bishop Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1997
Olga Bishop East High School Class of 1973
Tangela Bishop John Marshall High School
Warren Bishop Monroe High School Class of 1940
Richard Bishopp Gates Chili High School Class of 1984
Biseman Bisman East High School Class of 1958
Babara Bisnett Jefferson School
Frank Bisno Gates Chili High School Class of 1975
Lori Bitteto Brighton High School Class of 1984
Michael Bittlingmaier Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1982
Kristina Bittner Greece Athena High School Class of 1991
Joe Bivone Gates Chili High School Class of 1991
Nicole Bizzle Wilson Magnet High School
Joanne Bjornholm Cardinal Mooney High School
Robert Bjornholm Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1966
Daniel Black Gates Chili High School Class of 1988
Joe Black Edison Technical High School Class of 1999
Keyle Black School Without Walls Class of 1978
Linda Black Gates Chili High School Class of 1979
Marquise Black Wilson Magnet High School Class of 2009
Shelia Black Greece Athena High School Class of 1975
Trishann Black Gates Chili High School Class of 2003
Trishanne Black Gates Chili High School
Wendy Black Gates Chili High School Class of 1980
Bonnie Blackmon Charlotte High School Class of 1984
Bryan Blackmon Gates Chili High School Class of 1994
Diane Blad Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1973
Joanie Blad Gates Chili High School Class of 1990
Kenneth Blad Gates Chili High School Class of 1984
Chris Blaesi Gates Chili High School Class of 2006
Amy Blahyj John Marshall High School
Emelia Blahyj John Marshall High School
Stephen Blahyj John Marshall High School
Michael Blair Mcquaid Jesuit High School
Sonya Blair Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1986
Donald Blais Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1972
Sheila Blaise Harley School
Chilaphone Blake Gates Chili High School Class of 1991
Daniel Blake Gates Chili High School
Jerome Blake Benjamin Franklin High School
Kristen Blake Gates Chili High School Class of 1993
Natalie Blake Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1985
Sara Blake East High School
Josie Blakely Gates Chili High School Class of 2001
Douglas Blakeslee Irondequoit High School Class of 1963
Diane Blanchard Irondequoit High School Class of 1957
Joe Blanchard East High School Class of 1982
Mark Blanda Edison Technical High School Class of 1979
Dennis Blank Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1965
Laura Blaseig Irondequoit High School
Karen Blashek Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1969
Katia Blasica Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2008
Lindsey Blaze Olympia High School
Reginald Blazewell West High School Class of 1991
Scott Blazewell West High School Class of 1992
Reginald Blazewells West High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.