Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

Name High School Grad Year
Carmen Rivera Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1984
Carmen Rivera Jefferson School Class of 1976
David Rivera Edison Technical High School Class of 1976
Diana Rivera Monroe High School Class of 2005
Edgardo Rivera Monroe High School Class of 1974
Edwin Rivera John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Elizabeth Rivera Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1999
Elliot Rivera School Of The Arts
Frances Rivera Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1979
Freddy Rivera Greece Athena High School Class of 1992
Gabriela Rivera Madison High School Class of 1995
George Rivera Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1985
Geralda Rivera Jefferson School Class of 1981
Gwendolyn Rivera Monroe High School Class of 1987
Harold Rivera Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1973
Ismael Rivera Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2001
Jaime Rivera Benjamin Franklin High School
Jason Rivera Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1996
Jason Rivera Gates Chili High School Class of 1999
Jennifer Rivera Benjamin Franklin High School
Jesenia Rivera Jefferson School Class of 2006
John Rivera Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1991
Jose Rivera Irondequoit High School Class of 1996
Jose Rivera Greece Athena High School Class of 1999
Josue Rivera John Marshall High School Class of 1996
Julie Rivera Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2006
Juncelly Rivera Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2011
Keiyanna Rivera Gates Chili High School Class of 2009
Lisbeth Rivera Benjamin Franklin High School
Luis Rivera Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1990
Maria Rivera Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1985
Mark Rivera Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1987
Michelle Rivera Irondequoit High School Class of 1992
Nelson Rivera Gates Chili High School Class of 1993
Nihar Rivera Greece Athena High School Class of 1996
Richard Rivera Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1998
Robert Rivera Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1973
Rosita Rivera Benjamin Franklin High School
Stephanie Rivera Gates Chili High School
Tony Rivera Monroe High School Class of 1972
Victor Rivera John Marshall High School Class of 1991
Wanda Rivera Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1976
Yajaira Rivera Monroe High School Class of 1997
Carmen Riveria Monroe High School Class of 1977
Ann Rivers Gates Chili High School
Frank Rivers Gates Chili High School
Karen Rivers Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Kenneth Rivers Madison High School Class of 1965
Lynn Rivers Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Corrine Rivoli Irondequoit High School Class of 1967
Louis Rivoli Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1959
Basant Riwes Greece Athena High School
Kaylee Rizzari Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2011
Abbie Rizzo Brighton High School
Anthony Rizzo East High School Class of 1993
Charles Rizzo East High School Class of 1980
David Rizzo Greece Athena High School Class of 1984
Frank Rizzo Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1998
John Rizzo Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1965
Joseph Rizzo Brighton High School
Matthew Rizzo Greece Athena High School Class of 1987
Mike Rizzo Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1982
Natalie Rizzo Benjamin Franklin High School
Tom Rizzo Charlotte High School Class of 1975
Kevin Roach Irondequoit High School Class of 1993
Robert Roach Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1999
Ruth Roach Madison High School Class of 1978
Murray Roaenthal Brighton High School
Mary Robach Nazareth Academy Class of 1978
Lynda Robbins Monroe High School Class of 1960
Cattalani Robert Irondequoit High School
Drexler Robert Greece Athena High School Class of 1982
Forester Robert Brighton High School Class of 1944
Hartz Robert Aquinas Institute School Class of 1964
Mills Robert East High School Class of 1949
Ross Robert Gates Chili High School Class of 1972
Thulin Robert Irondequoit High School Class of 1964
Barbara Roberts Greece Arcadia High School
Bonnie Roberts John Marshall High School Class of 1961
Chirstina Roberts John Marshall High School Class of 2007
Coral Roberts Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1966
Diana Roberts John Marshall High School Class of 1964
Frank Roberts Gates Chili High School
James Roberts Greece Athena High School Class of 1982
Jim Roberts Greece Athena High School Class of 1983
John Roberts Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1972
Lisa Roberts Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1997
Lisa Roberts Greece Athena High School
Lorraine Roberts Charlotte High School
Margaret Roberts Nazareth Academy Class of 1972
Michael Roberts Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 2000
Patricia Roberts Nazareth Academy Class of 1968
Sally Roberts Brighton High School
William Roberts Olympia High School Class of 1962
Sally Robertson Academy Of Sacred Heart Class of 1966
Wanda Robertson Charlotte High School Class of 1984
Saurini Robin Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1986
Linda Robins Gates Chili High School Class of 1961
Barbara Robinson Monroe High School Class of 1952
Carolyn Robinson Greece Athena High School Class of 1983
Charles Robinson School Of The Arts
Cheryl Robinson Irondequoit High School Class of 1970
David Robinson John Marshall High School Class of 1980
Debbie Robinson Brighton High School Class of 1969
Debra Robinson John Marshall High School Class of 1979
Dennis Robinson Madison High School Class of 1977
Donald Robinson Mcquaid Jesuit High School
Edgar Robinson West High School
Greg Robinson Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1978
Gregory Robinson Jefferson School Class of 1978
Kaki Robinson Academy Of Sacred Heart
Kelly Robinson Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1994
LaRon Robinson John Marshall High School Class of 2005
Liz Robinson Nazareth Academy Class of 1975
MaryLou Robinson Nazareth Academy Class of 1978
Michael Robinson Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1983
Mike Robinson The Harley School Class of 1970
Moses Robinson Monroe High School Class of 1979
Nicole Robinson Wilson Magnet High School
Oliver Robinson Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1977
Otis Robinson Madison High School
Otis Robinson Rochester Christian School Class of 1970
Richard Robinson John Marshall High School Class of 1962
Robert Robinson Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1992
Robert Robinson Madison High School Class of 1957
Sonya Robinson John Marshall High School Class of 1991
Tanisha Robinson School Of The Arts
Trina Robinson West High School Class of 1967
Yourlanda Robinson Benjamin Franklin High School
Eric Robito Harley School Class of 1996
Bonnie Robson Brighton High School
Jacqueline Robson John Marshall High School Class of 1968
Harry Roby John Marshall High School Class of 1993
Mary Rocca East High School Class of 1963
William Roche Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1963
Andrew Rock Aquinas Institute School Class of 1951
Carol Rock Brighton High School Class of 1966
Carole Rock Brighton High School Class of 1966
Deb Rock Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1979
Helen Rock Brighton High School Class of 1970
Helene Rock Brighton High School Class of 1970
Kevin Rock Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Laurie Rock Greece Athena High School Class of 1979
Michael Rock Brighton High School Class of 1984
Nancy Rock Aquinas Institute School
John Rockas West High School Class of 1965
Steve Rockcastle Greece Athena High School Class of 1972
Judith Rockowitz Monroe High School Class of 1964
Laura Rockwood Madison High School
Lyndsey Rocos Irondequoit High School Class of 2003
Bruce Rodak Charlotte High School Class of 1974
Linda Rodak Charlotte High School Class of 1954
Gary Rodenbeck Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1965
Deborah Rodenhouse Irondequoit High School Class of 1970
Adina Rodeo John Marshall High School Class of 1981
Scott Rodger Greece Athena High School Class of 1971
Christopher Rodgers Greece Arcadia High School
Elijah Rodgers Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2008
Sandy Rodgers John Marshall High School Class of 1970
Chris Rodgersen Greece Arcadia High School
Chris Rodgersen Gates Chili High School
Chris Rodgersen Irondequoit High School
Chris Rodgersen Greece Athena High School
Kris Rodgersen Greece Athena High School
Kris Rodgersen Gates Chili High School
Kris Rodgersen Irondequoit High School
Daniel Rodirguez Monroe High School Class of 1997
Fabiel Rodregez School Of The Arts Class of 2012
Alex Rodriguez School Of The Arts Class of 1993
Bob Rodriguez Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1982
Brenda Rodriguez Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2011
Christine Rodriguez Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2010
Christopher Rodriguez Monroe High School Class of 2003
Danilo Rodriguez Monroe High School Class of 1979
Dezzerey Rodriguez Gates Chili High School Class of 2008
Jesus Rodriguez Charlotte High School Class of 2007
Jesus Rodriguez Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1990
Joe Rodriguez Northstar Christian Academy Class of 1990
Jose Rodriguez Brighton High School Class of 2000
Lecia Rodriguez Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2002
Lillian Rodriguez Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1992
Luis Rodriguez Gates Chili High School Class of 2002
Luz Rodriguez Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1988
Rachel Rodriguez Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1990
Rafael Rodriguez Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1982
Sharlene Rodriguez Monroe High School
William Rodriguez Monroe High School Class of 1986
Wilma Rodriguez Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1980
Yalitza Rodriguez Benjamin Franklin High School
Yolanda Rodriguez John Marshall High School Class of 2000
Yalitza Rodriquez Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2010
Taylor Rodwell Greece Athena High School Class of 2011
Bob Rodzaj Gates Chili High School Class of 1976
Arthur Roe Edison Technical High School
Karen Roenke Greece Athena High School
Linda Roenke Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1968
Linda Roenke Greece Athena High School
Patricia Roeper Gates Chili High School Class of 1966
Robert Roeper Gates Chili High School Class of 1965
John Roethel Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1945
James Roets Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
David Roff Irondequoit High School Class of 1937
Alison Rogers Gates Chili High School Class of 1993
Carole Rogers Irondequoit High School
Carrie Rogers Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1983
Donna Rogers West High School Class of 1961
Gary Rogers Monroe High School Class of 1967
Hal Rogers Edison Technical High School Class of 1966
Harold Rogers Edison Technical High School Class of 1965
Joe Rogers Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1979
Joseph Rogers Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Kenny Rogers Gates Chili High School
Lisa Rogers Nazareth Academy Class of 1975
Nancy Rogers Greece Athena High School Class of 1979
Sandy Rogers John Marshall High School Class of 1970
Susan Rogers Gates Chili High School Class of 1962
Suzanne Rogers Charlotte High School Class of 1976
Tykema Rogers John Marshall High School Class of 1997
Patricia RogersBuehlman Monroe High School Class of 1960
Margo Rogoff Brighton High School Class of 1962
Kimberly Rogulski Gates Chili High School Class of 1981
Robert Rohan Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1987
Karen Rohnke Olympia High School Class of 1972
Katherine Roides Greece Athena High School Class of 1982
Patty Roidis Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Theopisti Roidis Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Herb Roisman Irondequoit High School Class of 1973
Martha Rojzman Benjamin Franklin High School
Rose Rojzman Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1967
Rita Roland Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1976
Wendy Roland Monroe High School Class of 1969
Catherine Rolley Nazareth Academy Class of 2012
James Rollins East High School Class of 2005
Jo Rollins East High School
Prcilla Rollins Madison High School Class of 1979
Rodney Rollins Gates Chili High School Class of 1976
Cesar Rolon Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1993
Kathy Rolston Gates Chili High School Class of 1970
Joseph Romagnolo John Marshall High School Class of 1978
Andre Roman Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2013
Christine Roman Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1985
John Roman Greece Athena High School Class of 2005
Richard Roman Aquinas Institute School Class of 1976
Stephen Roman Greece Arcadia High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.