Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78

Name High School Grad Year
Thomas Richards Brighton High School
Thomas Richards Irondequoit High School Class of 1968
Tom Richards Monroe High School Class of 1961
Tom Richards Brighton High School Class of 1961
Yolanda Richards Gates Chili High School Class of 1992
Carol Richardson Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1975
Charles Richardson John Marshall High School Class of 1966
David Richardson Madison High School Class of 2000
Deborah Richardson Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1985
Felicia Richardson Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1986
Kathleen Richardson Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1983
Leonna Richardson Greece Athena High School Class of 1981
Narcia Richardson John Marshall High School Class of 1954
Peter Richardson West High School Class of 1926
Sandra Richardson Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1969
YonCecphes Richardson Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2013
YonCecphes Richardson Edison Technical High School Class of 2013
YonCephes Richardson Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2013
Roberta Richener Irondequoit High School
Carol Richens John Marshall High School Class of 1960
Clarice Richey Madison High School Class of 1960
Clarice Richie Madison High School Class of 1957
John Richmond Greece Athena High School Class of 2002
Kim Richmond Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Aileen Richter Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1972
Mary Richter Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1979
Marylee Richter West High School Class of 1961
Graham Rick Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1971
Eleanor Ricker Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1950
Kim Ricker St Agnes High School Class of 1974
Laura Rickmers East High School Class of 1964
Judy Rico John Marshall High School Class of 1961
Karen Ricotta Irondequoit High School Class of 1977
Robert Ricotta John Marshall High School Class of 1982
Sandra Ricotta Greece Athena High School
Mary Ricutto Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1972
Mindy Riddick Nazareth Academy Class of 1979
Wanda Ridgeway East High School Class of 1986
Kim Rieger Gates Chili High School Class of 1988
Dan Rienhold Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Linda Ries Irondequoit High School Class of 1963
Candace Riesch Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1997
Thomas Riesenberger Irondequoit High School Class of 1972
Cindy Riffler Brighton High School Class of 1978
Tracy Riggins Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1988
Zach Riggins Greece Arcadia High School
Zach Riggins Gates Chili High School
Ellie Riggs John Marshall High School Class of 1969
Sandra Riker Irondequoit High School Class of 1964
Calla Riley Monroe High School
Cindy Riley Jefferson School Class of 1977
Edward Riley Monroe High School Class of 1951
Heather Riley John Marshall High School Class of 2009
James Riley Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1991
Judy Riley Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1960
Meghan Riley Irondequoit High School
Michael Riley Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1984
Patrick Riley Greece Athena High School
Robert Riley Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2006
Sean Riley Gates Chili High School Class of 1988
Swazetta Riley John Marshall High School Class of 1990
Richard Rima Jefferson School Class of 1970
Nary Rin Edison Technical High School Class of 2005
Carmen Rinaldi East High School
Raffealla Rinaudo Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1996
Charles Rinck Gates Chili High School Class of 1979
Michael Rinck Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Mike Rinere Olympia High School Class of 2006
William Ringelstein Irondequoit High School Class of 1949
Joseph Rink Edison Technical High School
Mike Rink Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1974
Renee Rink Greece Athena High School Class of 1995
John Riordan Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1986
Joseph Riordan John Marshall High School Class of 1984
Manuel Rios Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1967
Manuel Rios Edison Technical High School Class of 1967
Mellisa Rios Gates Chili High School Class of 1998
Ann Ripton Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1961
Elizabeth Ripton Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1963
Susan Ripton Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1961
Jenna Risa Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2008
Sylveen Riser Brighton High School Class of 1982
Dan Risewick Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Sharon Risewick Gates Chili High School Class of 1981
Robert Risio Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1971
Cynthia Risolo Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1990
Steve Risolo Edison Technical High School Class of 1968
Kathy Rissew Gates Chili High School Class of 1970
S Ristich West High School Class of 1971
Brian Ritchie Gates Chili High School
Christopher Ritchie The Harley School Class of 1975
Scot Ritchie Gates Chili High School Class of 1986
Erwin Ritenis John Marshall High School Class of 1955
Aaron Ritter Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1985
Amy Ritter Irondequoit High School Class of 1984
William Ritter Madison High School Class of 1981
Ann Ritzenthaler St Agnes High School Class of 1972
Debbie Ritzenthaler Greece Athena High School
Carol Rivaldo Nazareth Academy Class of 1959
Carolo Rivaldo Nazareth Academy Class of 1959
Dennis Rivaldo Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1972
Gina Rivaldo Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Joseph Rivaldo Aquinas Institute School Class of 1957
Josephine Rivaldo Gates Chili High School Class of 1982
Neil Rivaldo Madison High School Class of 1961
Nicholas Rivaldo Benjamin Franklin High School
Brenda Rivas Irondequoit High School Class of 1989
Fredrick Rivenson Monroe High School
Howard Rivenson Monroe High School Class of 1963
Abigail Rivera Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1995
Angel Rivera Greece Arcadia High School
Angel Rivera Gates Chili High School Class of 2006
Anthony Rivera Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1985
Antonio Rivera Monroe High School Class of 1989
Aristides Rivera East High School Class of 1990
Carmen Rivera Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1984
Carmen Rivera Jefferson School Class of 1976
David Rivera Edison Technical High School Class of 1976
Diana Rivera Monroe High School Class of 2005
Edgardo Rivera Monroe High School Class of 1974
Edwin Rivera John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Elizabeth Rivera Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1999
Elliot Rivera School Of The Arts
Frances Rivera Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1979
Freddy Rivera Greece Athena High School Class of 1992
Gabriela Rivera Madison High School Class of 1995
George Rivera Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1985
Geralda Rivera Jefferson School Class of 1981
Gwendolyn Rivera Monroe High School Class of 1987
Harold Rivera Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1973
Ismael Rivera Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2001
Jaime Rivera Benjamin Franklin High School
Jason Rivera Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1996
Jason Rivera Gates Chili High School Class of 1999
Jennifer Rivera Benjamin Franklin High School
Jesenia Rivera Jefferson School Class of 2006
John Rivera Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1991
Jose Rivera Irondequoit High School Class of 1996
Jose Rivera Greece Athena High School Class of 1999
Josue Rivera John Marshall High School Class of 1996
Julie Rivera Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2006
Juncelly Rivera Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2011
Keiyanna Rivera Gates Chili High School Class of 2009
Lisbeth Rivera Benjamin Franklin High School
Luis Rivera Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1990
Maria Rivera Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1985
Mark Rivera Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1987
Michelle Rivera Irondequoit High School Class of 1992
Nelson Rivera Gates Chili High School Class of 1993
Nihar Rivera Greece Athena High School Class of 1996
Richard Rivera Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1998
Robert Rivera Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1973
Rosita Rivera Benjamin Franklin High School
Stephanie Rivera Gates Chili High School
Tony Rivera Monroe High School Class of 1972
Victor Rivera John Marshall High School Class of 1991
Wanda Rivera Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1976
Yajaira Rivera Monroe High School Class of 1997
Carmen Riveria Monroe High School Class of 1977
Ann Rivers Gates Chili High School
Frank Rivers Gates Chili High School
Karen Rivers Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Kenneth Rivers Madison High School Class of 1965
Lynn Rivers Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Corrine Rivoli Irondequoit High School Class of 1967
Louis Rivoli Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1959
Basant Riwes Greece Athena High School
Kaylee Rizzari Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2011
Abbie Rizzo Brighton High School
Anthony Rizzo East High School Class of 1993
Charles Rizzo East High School Class of 1980
David Rizzo Greece Athena High School Class of 1984
Frank Rizzo Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1998
John Rizzo Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1965
Joseph Rizzo Brighton High School
Matthew Rizzo Greece Athena High School Class of 1987
Mike Rizzo Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1982
Natalie Rizzo Benjamin Franklin High School
Tom Rizzo Charlotte High School Class of 1975
Kevin Roach Irondequoit High School Class of 1993
Robert Roach Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1999
Ruth Roach Madison High School Class of 1978
Murray Roaenthal Brighton High School
Mary Robach Nazareth Academy Class of 1978
Lynda Robbins Monroe High School Class of 1960
Cattalani Robert Irondequoit High School
Drexler Robert Greece Athena High School Class of 1982
Forester Robert Brighton High School Class of 1944
Hartz Robert Aquinas Institute School Class of 1964
Mills Robert East High School Class of 1949
Ross Robert Gates Chili High School Class of 1972
Thulin Robert Irondequoit High School Class of 1964
Barbara Roberts Greece Arcadia High School
Bonnie Roberts John Marshall High School Class of 1961
Chirstina Roberts John Marshall High School Class of 2007
Coral Roberts Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1966
Diana Roberts John Marshall High School Class of 1964
Frank Roberts Gates Chili High School
James Roberts Greece Athena High School Class of 1982
Jim Roberts Greece Athena High School Class of 1983
John Roberts Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1972
Lisa Roberts Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1997
Lisa Roberts Greece Athena High School
Lorraine Roberts Charlotte High School
Margaret Roberts Nazareth Academy Class of 1972
Michael Roberts Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 2000
Patricia Roberts Nazareth Academy Class of 1968
Sally Roberts Brighton High School
William Roberts Olympia High School Class of 1962
Sally Robertson Academy Of Sacred Heart Class of 1966
Wanda Robertson Charlotte High School Class of 1984
Saurini Robin Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1986
Linda Robins Gates Chili High School Class of 1961
Barbara Robinson Monroe High School Class of 1952
Carolyn Robinson Greece Athena High School Class of 1983
Charles Robinson School Of The Arts
Cheryl Robinson Irondequoit High School Class of 1970
David Robinson John Marshall High School Class of 1980
Debbie Robinson Brighton High School Class of 1969
Debra Robinson John Marshall High School Class of 1979
Dennis Robinson Madison High School Class of 1977
Donald Robinson Mcquaid Jesuit High School
Edgar Robinson West High School
Greg Robinson Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1978
Gregory Robinson Jefferson School Class of 1978
Kaki Robinson Academy Of Sacred Heart
Kelly Robinson Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1994
LaRon Robinson John Marshall High School Class of 2005
Liz Robinson Nazareth Academy Class of 1975
MaryLou Robinson Nazareth Academy Class of 1978
Michael Robinson Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1983
Mike Robinson The Harley School Class of 1970
Moses Robinson Monroe High School Class of 1979
Nicole Robinson Wilson Magnet High School
Oliver Robinson Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1977
Otis Robinson Madison High School
Otis Robinson Rochester Christian School Class of 1970
Richard Robinson John Marshall High School Class of 1962
Robert Robinson Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1992
Robert Robinson Madison High School Class of 1957
Sonya Robinson John Marshall High School Class of 1991
Tanisha Robinson School Of The Arts

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.