Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

Name High School Grad Year
Susan Putorek Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1981
Pam Putz John Marshall High School Class of 1979
Kristen Pyles Aquinas Institute School Class of 2007
Bonnie Quackenbush Irondequoit High School Class of 1957
Corie Quackenbush John Marshall High School Class of 1981
James Quackenbush Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2006
Joanna Quad Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1991
Joseph Quader Gates Chili High School Class of 1991
Marilyn Quagliata Madison High School Class of 1965
Karen Quamina John Marshall High School Class of 1979
Brandon Quarles Greece Athena High School Class of 2008
Andrew Quasbarth John Marshall High School Class of 1981
Vito Quatela Aquinas Institute School Class of 1971
Steve Quatro Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1981
Gail Quattrocchi Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1961
Barb Quell Irondequoit High School Class of 1971
Barbara Quell Irondequoit High School Class of 1971
Christina Quell Irondequoit High School
Kim Quetchenbach St Agnes High School Class of 1968
Linda Quetschenbach John Marshall High School Class of 1970
Deborah Quick Greece Athena High School Class of 1974
Jennifer Quick Wilson Magnet High School Class of 2003
Shelton Quick Wilson Magnet High School
Donald Quiey Monroe High School Class of 1970
Robert Quigley Monroe High School Class of 1946
Edgar Quimby Monroe High School Class of 1938
Nancy Quinlan Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1969
Suzanne Quinlavin Monroe High School Class of 1954
Suzanne Quinlaving Monroe High School Class of 1954
Ghyslaine Quinn St Charles Borromeo Class of 1957
Gigi Quinn St Charles Borromeo Class of 1957
Kathleen Quinn Gates Chili High School Class of 1991
Ray Quinn West High School Class of 1967
Rick Quinn John Marshall High School Class of 1975
Tina Quinn Nazareth Academy
Lynn Quinnell Greece Athena High School Class of 1979
Jasmin Quinones Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2008
Marylou Quinones Benjamin Franklin High School
Venancio Quinones Brighton High School Class of 1984
Alejandro Quirino Madison High School Class of 2014
Robert Quirk Monroe High School Class of 1961
Pat Quist John Marshall High School
Patricia Quist John Marshall High School Class of 1969
Michelle Quiteno Gates Chili High School Class of 1984
Melissa Quters Gates Chili High School Class of 2005
Brittany Ra Gates Chili High School Class of 2007
Ja Ra Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1988
Paul Raab Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1985
Donna Rabb Greece Arcadia High School
Donald Rabeor East High School Class of 1953
Perrotta Rachel Nazareth Academy Class of 1985
Carol Radell St Agnes High School Class of 1967
Carol Radell Brighton High School Class of 1957
Anthony Radford John Marshall High School Class of 2012
Gregory Radford Edison Technical High School Class of 1969
Sharon Radford Brighton High School Class of 1962
Bill Radke Brighton High School Class of 1972
Catherine Rae Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1967
Chylene Ragan Irondequoit High School Class of 1963
Richard Ragen John Marshall High School
Matthew Ragone Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr
Craig Ragus Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1972
Laura Rahn Greece Arcadia High School
Bruce Rahtjen West High School
Jimmy Rainy West High School Class of 1971
Joe Raker Monroe High School Class of 1967
Robert Rakowski Aquinas Institute School Class of 1941
Somalia Ramadan Wilson Magnet High School Class of 2003
Manny Ramirez Washington High School
Julius Ramm Monroe High School
Sue Ramono St Agnes High School Class of 1978
Dazy Ramos Benjamin Franklin High School
Elizabeth Ramos John Marshall High School Class of 1992
Jay Ramos John Marshall High School Class of 2007
Jessica Ramos Edison Technical High School Class of 1999
Jose Ramos Jefferson School Class of 1981
Leanne Ramos Olympia High School
Leeann Ramos Olympia High School Class of 2006
Oveyda Ramos Edison Technical High School Class of 1996
Thomas Ramos Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2009
Jacqueline Ramsay Monroe High School Class of 1971
Jean Ramsay Greece Athena High School Class of 1975
Lee Ramsey Irondequoit High School Class of 1991
Dazy Ramso Youth Build Rochester
Freedman Rana Irondequoit High School Class of 1964
Maressa Ranalletti Greece Athena High School
Ellis Randall Monroe High School Class of 1987
Marie Randall Madison High School Class of 1961
Jan Randazzo Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1971
Philip Randazzo East High School Class of 1983
Rosemary Randazzo Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1974
Sam Randazzo East High School Class of 1955
Steven Randazzo John Marshall High School Class of 1976
Veronica Randle St Agnes High School Class of 1960
Cheryl Randolph Monroe High School Class of 1971
Cheryl Randolph John Marshall High School Class of 1971
Gayle Randolph Greece Athena High School Class of 1982
Linda Randolph West High School Class of 1965
Julian Random Monroe High School Class of 1979
Judith Ranieri Nazareth Academy Class of 1974
Kathy Ranieri Nazareth Academy
Marianna Ranieri Nazareth Academy Class of 2002
Andy Raniewicz Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1982
Christian Ranke Greece Arcadia High School
Todd Ranous Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1980
Kim Ranser John Marshall High School
Julian Ransom Monroe High School Class of 1979
Michael Rao Gates Chili High School Class of 1982
Marvin Raphael Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1953
Ronald Raphael Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1960
John Rapp Monroe High School Class of 1964
Tim Rapp Greece Athena High School Class of 1983
Marjorie Rapple Nazareth Academy Class of 1964
Rick Rappley Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1966
Susan Ras Olympia High School Class of 1967
Muhammad Rasheedah School Of The Arts Class of 2001
Matthew Rasichanh John Marshall High School Class of 1992
Dietz Rasmusson Gates Chili High School Class of 2004
Amaries Raspaldo Irondequoit High School Class of 2002
Fred Ratcliffe The Harley School Class of 1985
Fred Rath Monroe High School Class of 1965
Greg Rath Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Todd Rath Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Chris Rathbun Edison Technical High School Class of 1993
Maggie Ratigan Irondequoit High School
Nancy Ratliff Brighton High School Class of 1960
Lynn Ratzel Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1980
Timothy Rau East High School Class of 1971
John Raudonat Greece Arcadia High School
Mary Rausch St Agnes High School Class of 1978
Pamela Rauscher Jefferson School Class of 1970
Gene Raush St Agnes High School
Heidi Ravenel Brighton High School Class of 1993
Jack Ravoli East High School Class of 1967
Donna Rawleigh Olympia High School
Jon Rawleigh Monroe High School Class of 1960
Robert Rawleigh Olympia High School Class of 1985
Scott Rawlins John Marshall High School Class of 1987
Cheryl Rawston St Agnes High School Class of 1981
Barbara Ray Madison High School Class of 1967
Colin Ray Irondequoit High School
Cook Ray Jefferson School Class of 1973
Edward Ray John Marshall High School Class of 1951
Loren Ray Monroe High School Class of 1985
Shirley Rayam Madison High School Class of 1975
Tracey Raycroft Irondequoit High School Class of 1992
Tracy Raycroft Irondequoit High School Class of 1992
Ronald Rayford John Marshall High School Class of 1994
Carol Rayhill West High School Class of 1940
Cody Raymond Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1964
Daniel Raymond Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1969
Kathleen Raymond Irondequoit High School Class of 1971
Miranda Raymond Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2012
Racheal Raymound Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1996
Linda Raz Brighton High School Class of 1972
Mark Rea Gates Chili High School Class of 1982
Ashley Read Madison High School Class of 1950
Emily Read Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Mark Readinger Edison Technical High School Class of 1975
Mark Readinger Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1975
Morgan Ready Greece Athena High School Class of 2001
Eileen Reagan East High School Class of 1981
Elizabeth Reagan Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1979
Louis Reale Gates Chili High School Class of 1980
Kathleen Reardon Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1976
Bing Reaves Madison High School
Carlos Reaves Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr
James Reaves Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2000
Lori Reaves John Marshall High School Class of 1979
Lindsey Reber Irondequoit High School Class of 1959
Marie Reber Nazareth Academy Class of 1979
Raymond Reber Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1974
Thomas Rebis Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1965
Maureen Reboulet Nazareth Academy Class of 1965
Russ Rechinole Charlotte High School Class of 1979
Luis Recio Greece Athena High School Class of 2012
Steve Reckhow Irondequoit High School Class of 1969
Cindy Recklinhausen Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Kathleen Rector John Marshall High School Class of 1981
Sandra Redanty St Agnes High School Class of 1965
Sandy Redanty St Agnes High School
Patti Redder West High School Class of 1953
Franklin Reddick Monroe High School Class of 1988
Terrence Redfield Wilson Magnet High School
Faith Redforn Monroe High School
Megan Redmond Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2002
Steph Redmond Aquinas Institute School
Richard Redsikker Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1965
Amanda Reece Greece Arcadia High School
Fred Reece Greece Arcadia High School
Frederick Reece Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1971
Amanda Reed Greece Athena High School
Anthony Reed Gates Chili High School
Betty Reed Madison High School Class of 1946
Brian Reed Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1988
David Reed Madison High School
Heather Reed The Harley School
James Reed Monroe High School Class of 1965
Janie Reed Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1973
Jean Reed Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1977
Jenny Reed Alternative Educ Center
Joseph Reed Benjamin Franklin High School
Joyce Reed Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1973
Kelsey Reed Gates Chili High School
Leon Reed Irondequoit High School Class of 1963
Lolita Reed Madison High School Class of 1966
Mary Reed St Agnes High School Class of 1976
Randy Reeder Greece Arcadia High School
Kathleen Reel Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1975
Donald Reeners Gates Chili High School Class of 1967
Matt Reeners Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1994
Dave Reese Gates Chili High School Class of 1967
Shonesa Reese Irondequoit High School
Robert Reetz Irondequoit High School Class of 1967
David Reeves West High School Class of 1964
Frances Reeves Madison High School Class of 1953
Gladys Reeves Jefferson School
Mark Reeves Irondequoit High School Class of 1977
Janice Reex Monroe High School Class of 1955
Jennifer Regal Gates Chili High School Class of 1991
Christopher Regan Brighton High School Class of 2004
Kelly Regan Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Micky Regen Gates Chili High School Class of 1961
Albert Reger Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Nelson Reggie Jefferson School Class of 1983
Cheatham Regina Benjamin Franklin High School
Derek Register Gates Chili High School Class of 2008
John Register Irondequoit High School Class of 1975
Sue Register Irondequoit High School
Susan Register Irondequoit High School Class of 1973
Jessica Reichert Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2000
John Reichert Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2011
Linda Reichhart Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Mike Reichold John Marshall High School Class of 1973
Charles Reid Madison High School Class of 1968
David Reid Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1972
Diane Reid Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1989
Donald Reid John Marshall High School Class of 1968
James Reid Irondequoit High School Class of 1982
Robert Reid Edison Technical High School Class of 1986
Roxanne Reid Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1971

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.