Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

Name High School Grad Year
Marine Mukashambo Wilson Magnet High School
Isgoohee Muktrian Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1992
Tim Mulaney Gates Chili High School Class of 1982
Colleen Mulcahy Greece Athena High School Class of 1983
Deb Mulcahy St Agnes High School Class of 1982
Ann Muldowney Nazareth Academy Class of 1962
Sharon Mulee West High School Class of 1962
Sherry Mulendyke Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Matthew Mulford Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 2010
Dana Mulhern Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1977
Greg Mulhern Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1986
Shawna Mulhern Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1982
Shelly Mulhern Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Robert Mull Madison High School Class of 1977
Urlene Mull Madison High School
Karen Mullaney St Agnes High School Class of 1978
Timothy Mullaney Gates Chili High School
Alan Mullen Gates Chili High School Class of 1971
Marie Mullen Monroe High School Class of 1951
Alan Mullens Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1986
Gary Mullens Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr
Daniel Muller Madison High School Class of 1973
Richard Mulley Gates Chili High School Class of 1976
Russell Mulley Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1944
Donald Mulligan Madison High School Class of 1943
Michael Mulligan Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1964
Pamela Mullins Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1977
Claire Mulroney St Agnes High School Class of 1971
Steve Mulvaney Edison Technical High School Class of 1971
Margaret Mulvey Irondequoit High School Class of 1968
George Mumau John Marshall High School Class of 1971
Wade Muncil Gates Chili High School Class of 1968
Caitlian Mund Irondequoit High School Class of 2011
Kristine Mundt Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Kayla Mundy Charlotte High School
Tim Mung Greece Arcadia High School
Tim Mungenast St Charles Borromeo Class of 1983
Cindy Munnings Monroe High School Class of 1977
Daisy Munoz Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2001
Edwin Munoz Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1997
Marjorie Munson Brighton High School Class of 1976
Timm Munson Irondequoit High School Class of 1984
Steven Munzert Greece Athena High School Class of 1987
Doreen Muratore Irondequoit High School Class of 1978
Penelope Murdock Nazareth Academy Class of 1958
Augie Murgiglio Gates Chili High School Class of 1996
Michael Murney Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1986
Sara Murphey Gates Chili High School Class of 2010
Alex Murphy John Marshall High School Class of 1987
Alyssa Murphy Gates Chili High School Class of 2012
Amanda Murphy Gates Chili High School Class of 2002
Anthony Murphy Olympia High School Class of 1985
Brenda Murphy Madison High School Class of 1958
Cara Murphy Brighton High School Class of 1983
Cherie Murphy Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Edward Murphy Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1977
James Murphy Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1971
James Murphy Madison High School Class of 1968
James Murphy Greece Athena High School Class of 1971
James Murphy Madison High School Class of 1968
Jeffifer Murphy Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Jillian Murphy Gates Chili High School Class of 2012
Jim Murphy Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1969
Kathy Murphy Olympia High School Class of 1974
Mark Murphy Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Mary Murphy St Agnes High School Class of 1972
Michael Murphy Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1973
Nancy Murphy Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1982
Pam Murphy St Agnes High School
Patrick Murphy Gates Chili High School Class of 2006
Rick Murphy Monroe High School Class of 1988
Steve Murphy Gates Chili High School Class of 1979
Susan Murphy Nazareth Academy Class of 1972
Terry Murphy Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1966
Charles Murray Monroe High School Class of 1976
Christopher Murray Irondequoit High School Class of 1987
Donald Murray Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
James Murray West High School
Jamie Murray Gates Chili High School Class of 1989
Kathleen Murray Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1973
Kathy Murray Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1976
Kim Murray Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1987
Marcia Murray Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1975
Mary Murray Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Melissa Murray Gates Chili High School Class of 2011
Nancy Murray Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1969
Phyllis Murray West High School Class of 1962
Susan Murray Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1972
Terry Murray Monroe High School Class of 1968
William Murray Monroe High School
William Murray Brighton High School Class of 1941
Tyshaun Murrell Wilson Magnet High School Class of 2011
Christine Murrer Greece Arcadia High School
Laura Murrer Gates Chili High School
Patty Murrer Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1985
Thomas Murrer Aquinas Institute School Class of 1972
Bonnie Murry Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1989
Linda Muscato Olympia High School Class of 1967
James Musclow Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1966
Philip Musemeci Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1972
William Musham Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1967
Alfonso Musso Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1989
August Musso John Marshall High School
Donald Musumeci Benjamin Franklin High School
Phil Musumeci Benjamin Franklin High School
Bill Muszak Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1981
Jean Muto Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1959
Louis Muto Irondequoit High School Class of 1972
Nancy Mutter St Agnes High School Class of 1969
Lynn Muxworthy Irondequoit High School Class of 1971
Maddie Muzdakis Irondequoit High School Class of 2012
Linda Mycek Nazareth Academy Class of 1971
Patty Myer Nazareth Academy Class of 1953
Ann Myers St Agnes High School Class of 1972
Helen Myers Gates Chili High School Class of 1972
Kathleen Myers Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1975
Lon Myers Monroe High School Class of 1974
Margaret Myers Gates Chili High School Class of 1981
Tara Myers Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1990
Tim Myers Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1978
William Myers Monroe High School Class of 1965
Felicia Myhand Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1985
James Myhers John Marshall High School Class of 1966
Walt Mykins Aquinas Institute School
Zachary Mykins Greece Athena High School Class of 1996
Gail Mylo Irondequoit High School
Gloria Mynott Madison High School Class of 1947
Sheila Myricks Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1971
Joseph Nacca Aquinas Institute School Class of 1971
Dave Nacco Gates Chili High School Class of 1993
Judy Nadridge Brighton High School Class of 1958
Paula Nadrowski Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1974
Andrea Nagel Irondequoit High School Class of 1959
Tanya Nagel Irondequoit High School Class of 1985
Joan Nageldinger St Charles Borromeo Class of 1960
Gabor Nagy Greece Athena High School Class of 1981
Myra Nahmias Irondequoit High School
Jim Nail Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1973
Muharrem Nalbantoglu Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1978
Jon Nalie Gates Chili High School Class of 1992
Sheila Nalley St Agnes High School Class of 1972
Lai Nam Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2001
Asterid Name Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1998
First Name Greece Athena High School Class of 1979
First Name Irondequoit High School Class of 1965
First Name Josh M Lofton Alternative Ed
First Name Jefferson School Class of 1978
First Name Brighton High School Class of 1995
First Name Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1990
First Name Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1978
Joan Nameth Monroe High School Class of 1970
Paul Nance Greece Arcadia High School
Balkum Nancy Madison High School
Strom Nancy Irondequoit High School Class of 1970
Reimer Nanda Charlotte High School Class of 1969
Michael Napadano Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1979
Antonio Napoli Gates Chili High School Class of 1989
Joseph Napoli Benjamin Franklin High School
Scott Narciano John Marshall High School
Bob Nardone Aquinas Institute School Class of 1971
Donna Nardone Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Robert Nardone Aquinas Institute School
Scott Narrie Brighton High School Class of 1975
Chris Narrod Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1981
Edward Narrod Edison Technical High School Class of 1971
Deborah Nasca Benjamin Franklin High School
Gary Nasca Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1967
Zack Nasca Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2014
Dale Nash Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1967
Fred Nash Madison High School Class of 1969
Phil Nash Irondequoit High School
Ronald Nash Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1959
Russell Nash West High School
Shafonya Nash Josh M Lofton Alternative Ed Class of 2001
Joseph Naso Benjamin Franklin High School
James Nasser Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1979
Thomas Nasso John Marshall High School Class of 1977
Bob Nast Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1960
Chris Nast Greece Arcadia High School
Edward Nast Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1958
Jen Nast Gates Chili High School
Ron Nast Gates Chili High School Class of 1989
Ronald Nast Gates Chili High School Class of 1989
Linda Nat Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1984
Evelyn Natal Monroe High School Class of 1964
Carol Natale Monroe High School Class of 1964
Charles Natalie Jefferson School Class of 1945
Loretta Natalie East High School Class of 1962
Thomas Natalie Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1982
Robert Natapow Monroe High School
Michele Natarelli Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1974
David Nathan Monroe High School Class of 1973
Tamesha Nathan Benjamin Franklin High School
Susan Nati Nazareth Academy Class of 1969
Brenda Natrigo Olympia High School Class of 1983
Lynn Natrigo Olympia High School Class of 1978
Valerie Natrigo Olympia High School Class of 1985
Catherine Nauerth Nazareth Academy Class of 1968
Cathy Nauerth Nazareth Academy Class of 1968
Ruth Nauerth Nazareth Academy
Linda Naughtn Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1970
Barara Naughton St Agnes High School Class of 1961
Mary Naughton St Agnes High School Class of 1959
Beverly Naum Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1971
Paola Navarra Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1993
Raul Navedo Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr
Dan Navis Irondequoit High School Class of 1984
Sylvia Nawotka Monroe High School Class of 1969
Judith Nawrocki East High School Class of 1965
Nancy Nawrocki Nazareth Academy Class of 1967
Raina Nawrocki Olympia High School Class of 2014
William Naylon Aquinas Institute School Class of 1957
Tammy Nayman John Marshall High School Class of 1983
Wesley Nazario Charlotte High School
Nazar Nazarov Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2011
Kathleen Nazzaro Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1977
Karen Neal Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1964
Karen Neal Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Linda Neal Greece Athena High School Class of 1983
Robert Neal Madison High School Class of 1967
Billy Nealon Bishop Kearney High School
Susie Nealon Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1978
Wendy Nealon Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1978
Christine Neary Aquinas Institute School Class of 1988
Danielle Neary Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1999
Douglas Neary Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1983
Michael Neary Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1987
Richard Neary Aquinas Institute School
Robert Neary Aquinas Institute School Class of 1964
Sally Neary Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1974
Linda Nedd Madison High School Class of 1976
Kathleen Neder Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Patricia Needle Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1996
Matthew Needler Olympia High School
Sandra Needler Greece Arcadia High School
Sandy Needler Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1978
Kimberly Neefe Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1981
Laura Neefe Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Philip Neely Monroe High School Class of 1982
Steve Neerbasch Greece Athena High School Class of 1977
Steven Neerbasch Greece Athena High School
Lucinda Neff Irondequoit High School
Keri Negrile Gates Chili High School Class of 1992
Diamond Negron Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2011
Jasmine Negron Wilson Magnet High School
Jose Negron Wilson Magnet High School
Jose Negron East High School Class of 2007

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.