Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78

Name High School Grad Year
Danielle Lillig Greece Arcadia High School
Judith Lilly West High School Class of 1960
Turk Lilly Gates Chili High School Class of 2003
Virginia Lilly West High School Class of 1964
Clarence Lily Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1940
John Limbeck Gates Chili High School Class of 1980
Shengjie Lin Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2002
Eric Lincke John Marshall High School Class of 1950
Barbara Lind Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1980
Beverly Lind Charlotte High School
Tartaglia Linda West High School Class of 1966
Carl Linder Irondequoit High School Class of 1969
Eric Linder Irondequoit High School Class of 1963
Theron Linder Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1987
Nicole Lindgren Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1998
Laura Lindholm Irondequoit High School Class of 1986
Beverly Lindsay Monroe High School Class of 1965
Frank Lindsay Greece Arcadia High School
Harold Lindsay West High School Class of 1971
Joyce Lindsay Monroe High School Class of 1945
Kara Lindsay Greece Athena High School Class of 2003
Mary Lindsey Gates Chili High School
John Lindsley Gates Chili High School
Mary Linebaugh Monroe High School Class of 1967
Shanna Ling Gates Chili High School Class of 2006
Wilber Ling Monroe High School Class of 1958
Brian Lingard John Marshall High School Class of 1975
Howard Lingg Monroe High School Class of 1963
Jeanette Lingle Edison Technical High School Class of 1984
Mary Link Brighton High School Class of 1958
Rob Linke Brighton High School Class of 1977
Sherry Linn West High School Class of 1969
Mary Lins Irondequoit High School Class of 1985
Earl Linscott West High School
Danielle Linton Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2001
Gayl Linton Madison High School Class of 1972
Jacqueline Linton Brighton High School Class of 1975
James Linton Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2004
Brenda Linza Northstar Christian Academy Class of 1977
Paula Linza Northstar Christian Academy Class of 1977
Lauren Lioy Nazareth Academy Class of 1970
Kim Lipani Irondequoit High School Class of 1981
Linda Lipani Irondequoit High School
Richard Lipari Irondequoit High School Class of 1959
Mike Lipiani Irondequoit High School
Laurie Lipitz Irondequoit High School Class of 1974
Alexander Lipka Gates Chili High School Class of 2014
Angelina Lippa Greece Athena High School Class of 2012
Anthony Lippa Gates Chili High School Class of 1990
BRenda Lippa Cardinal Mooney High School
David Lippa Gates Chili High School Class of 1987
Michelle Lippa Gates Chili High School Class of 1988
Ralph Lippa Madison High School Class of 1949
Ron Lippa Madison High School Class of 1960
Irvin Lippe Monroe High School Class of 1938
John Lipshultz Brighton High School
Lee Lipshultz Brighton High School Class of 1966
Marilynne Lipshutz Brighton High School Class of 1966
Wendy Lipson Monroe High School
Pam Lipton Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1987
Michelle Liput Irondequoit High School Class of 1984
Rob Liput Irondequoit High School Class of 1983
Brenda Lisa Edison Technical High School Class of 2005
Gambino Lisa Irondequoit High School Class of 1973
Bruce Lish Gates Chili High School Class of 1986
Marylou Lissow Eastridge Senior High School
Andy List Irondequoit High School Class of 1982
Barbara List Gates Chili High School Class of 1970
Joan Lista St Agnes High School Class of 1965
Vincent Lista Aquinas Institute School Class of 1945
Shelley Listman John Marshall High School Class of 1970
Shelly Listman John Marshall High School Class of 1970
Chirsan Litchenstein Irondequoit High School
Pat Literally Charlotte High School Class of 1965
Marion Litolff Madison High School
Robert Litolff Madison High School Class of 1955
Jennifer Litsun Greece Athena High School Class of 1993
David Little Greece Arcadia High School
James Little Gates Chili High School
Noel Little Madison High School Class of 1960
Sharon Little Nazareth Academy Class of 1967
John Littwitz Irondequoit High School Class of 1967
Si Liu Irondequoit High School
Richard Livecchi East High School Class of 1977
Benjamin Livingston Greece Arcadia High School
Benjamin Livingston Gates Chili High School
Benjamin Livingston Irondequoit High School
Fredrick Lizness Monroe High School Class of 1958
Carol Llittman East High School Class of 1961
Holly Lloyd Irondequoit High School Class of 1986
John Lloyd Norman Howard School
Martha Lloyd Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Michael Lloyd Gates Chili High School Class of 1969
Tracy Lloyd Wilson Magnet High School
Noveline Lobello Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1978
Richard Lobene Gates Chili High School
Evette Lobo St Agnes High School Class of 1978
Mark LoBrutto Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1977
Salvatore Lobrutto Gates Chili High School Class of 1979
Brian Lochner Gates Chili High School Class of 1962
Francis Lochner Jefferson School Class of 1961
James Locigno Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1985
Deanne Lock Bishop Kearney High School
Amy Lockamyeir Irondequoit High School Class of 1989
Alean Locke Nazareth Academy Class of 1949
Robert Locke Monroe High School Class of 1948
Steve Locke Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1975
Becky Locker Irondequoit High School
Deb Lockhart East High School
Mike Lockhart Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1989
Nikki Lockhart Nazareth Academy Class of 2004
Sara Lockmeyer Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1992
Greg Lockner Gates Chili High School Class of 1990
Gail Lockwood Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1961
Ricky Lockwood John Marshall High School
Rosemary Lockwood Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1958
Mil Locurcio Irondequoit High School Class of 1961
Millie Locurcio Irondequoit High School Class of 1961
Rose Locurcio Irondequoit High School Class of 1957
Veronica Locurcio Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1987
Joe Lodato Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1965
Michele Lodato Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1972
Joe Lodice Cardinal Mooney High School
Joe Lodice Olympia High School Class of 1974
Joseph Lodice Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1975
Karen Lodico Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1972
Lisa LoDolce Greece Athena High School Class of 1991
Regina Lodolce Greece Arcadia High School
Roxann LoDolce Gates Chili High School Class of 1975
Charles Loescher Gates Chili High School Class of 1965
Ed Loescher Gates Chili High School
Margo Loescher Irondequoit High School Class of 1961
Howard Loewenguth Irondequoit High School Class of 1963
Geoffrey Lofthouse Gates Chili High School Class of 1968
Mary Lofthouse West High School Class of 1930
Latonya Lofton Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1989
Sharron Lofton Madison High School Class of 1978
Sandra Lofurno Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1967
Howard Logan Madison High School Class of 1962
Sharon Logan John Marshall High School Class of 1985
William Logan The Harley School
Marie Lohler John Marshall High School Class of 1947
Robert Lohman Charlotte High School Class of 1981
Diane Lohr Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1967
Le Loi Jefferson School Class of 1985
Ly Loi Jefferson School Class of 1985
Angela Loiacano Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1975
Lucy Loiacono East High School Class of 1974
Mary Loiacono Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1974
Lanell Loicano Gates Chili High School
Judd Lois West High School Class of 1960
Mishui Lola John Marshall High School Class of 2004
Stacey Loller Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1988
Alison Lombard Greece Athena High School Class of 2002
Greg Lombard Gates Chili High School Class of 1988
Richard Lombard Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1976
Amber Lombardi School Of The Arts Class of 2012
Lauren Lombardi Gates Chili High School Class of 1971
Roger Lombardi Jefferson School Class of 1980
David Lombardini Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2002
Ann Lombardo Gates Chili High School Class of 1968
Carrie Lombardo Gates Chili High School
Danny Lombardo Irondequoit High School Class of 1976
Mary Lombardo Nazareth Academy Class of 1966
Michael Lombardo Gates Chili High School
Jacqueline Lomenzo Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1962
Jaqueline Lomenzo Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1962
James Lomoglio Edison Technical High School Class of 1967
Carol Lomoriello Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1969
Donna Lonaville East High School Class of 1967
Donna Lone Madison High School Class of 1966
Casandra Long Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1987
Donna Long Madison High School Class of 1966
Ed Long Irondequoit High School Class of 1976
Louise Long Gates Chili High School Class of 1961
Mary Long Madison High School
Rebecca Long Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Stacy Long Greece Athena High School Class of 1996
William Longale Monroe High School Class of 1961
Angela Longo Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1955
Karen Lonnen Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1974
Jennifer Lonobile Olympia High School Class of 1975
Fran Lonsbury Gates Chili High School
Helen Lonsbury Gates Chili High School
Lyn Loomis Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1969
Mike Loomis Irondequoit High School Class of 1985
Sandra Loon Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1989
Barbara Looney Brighton High School Class of 1975
Micheal Looney Northside Christian Academy Class of 2006
Frank Loorie Monroe High School Class of 1960
Frank Loos Eastridge Senior High School
Rosemary Loos Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Mike Lopa Greece Arcadia High School
Sheldon Lopatin Brighton High School Class of 1972
Amaris Lopez Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2003
Angel Lopez Monroe High School Class of 1988
Aurora Lopez Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1984
Bruce Lopez John Marshall High School Class of 1997
Carmen Lopez Monroe High School Class of 1973
Gerardo Lopez School Without Walls Class of 2008
Gloria Lopez Nazareth Academy
Lissa Lopez John Marshall High School Class of 1994
Magali Lopez Charlotte High School Class of 1976
Maritza Lopez Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1994
Maritza Lopez East High School Class of 1993
Mylene Lopez Monroe High School Class of 1994
Zender Lopez Monroe High School Class of 2015
Filomena LoPresti East High School Class of 1971
Jeanette LoPresti East High School Class of 1948
Ed LoPresto Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1980
Rachel Lopsky The Harley School
Ruth Lora Monroe High School Class of 2015
Robin Lorch Irondequoit High School Class of 1972
Rosemary Lorden Nazareth Academy
Brett Lorentson Olympia High School Class of 1992
Ted Lorentz Irondequoit High School
Karen Lorenzini Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1976
Donna Lorenzo Nazareth Academy Class of 1963
Katie Loria Bishop Kearney High School
Robert Loria Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1970
Donofrio Lorraine John Marshall High School Class of 1970
Mack Lorrie Monroe High School Class of 1968
Alice Lorscheider Gates Chili High School
Alice Lorsheider Gates Chili High School
Mary Lortscher St Agnes High School Class of 1965
Mike Lotempio Greece Arcadia High School
Charles Lotspeich Harley School Class of 1964
Anthony Lott Aquinas Institute School Class of 1984
Don Lotta Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Karen Lotta Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Maryellen Lotta Eastridge Senior High School Class of 2005
Sherry Lotta Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1970
Anne Loughborough Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1977
Peter Loughner Greece Athena High School
Rachel Louis Gates Chili High School Class of 1997
Sue Louis Gates Chili High School
Tys Louis Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2002
Carl Loury Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1986
Bryan Lousley Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2003
Evonne Love Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2001
Jamie Love Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1989

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.