Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78

Name High School Grad Year
William Leckinger Greece Athena High School Class of 1976
Shaun Leclair Irondequoit High School Class of 1996
Darlene Ledtke Greece Athena High School Class of 1988
Maria Ledtke Greece Athena High School
Andrew Lee John Marshall High School
Brian Lee Greece Athena High School Class of 1976
Chrissa Lee Gates Chili High School Class of 1991
Debra Lee Madison High School Class of 1978
Erica Lee John Marshall High School
James Lee Aquinas Institute School Class of 1972
Janice Lee West High School Class of 1968
Kim Lee John Marshall High School Class of 1990
Lana Lee Gates Chili High School Class of 1971
Malcolm Lee Edison Technical High School Class of 2008
Nancy Lee St Agnes High School Class of 1963
Paulette Lee Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1990
Richard Lee School Without Walls
Sonia Lee John Marshall High School Class of 1996
Vernon Lee St Charles Borromeo Class of 1975
Victoria Lee Charlotte High School Class of 1967
Andrea Legeer Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1988
Amber Legendy Greece Arcadia High School
Christopher Legette Gates Chili High School Class of 2001
Cindy Leggett Gates Chili High School Class of 1972
Lorretta Leggett Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1986
Ross Leggett Gates Chili High School Class of 1968
Roberta Legon Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1965
Kahmilla LeGree Greece Athena High School
Margaret Lehan Nazareth Academy Class of 1931
Ronald Lehnis Gates Chili High School
Ronica Lehnis Gates Chili High School
Caroline Leiberman Greece Athena High School Class of 1979
Gary Leight John Marshall High School
Ronald Leight John Marshall High School Class of 1987
Scott Leighty Gates Chili High School
Pat Leippe Gates Chili High School Class of 1970
Jeffrey Leiske Greece Athena High School Class of 2005
Barbara Leitstein Brighton High School Class of 1969
Cynthia Leive Olympia High School Class of 1973
Amy Lembke Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1973
Don Lemon Irondequoit High School Class of 1961
Denise Lemos Gates Chili High School Class of 1998
Ezra Lempert West High School Class of 1940
Judith Lempert Brighton High School Class of 1977
Kevin Lenander John Marshall High School
Barbara Lenhard Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Dave Lenhard Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Joan Lenhard Gates Chili High School
Richard Lenhard Gates Chili High School Class of 1972
Gregory Lenhardt Monroe High School Class of 1966
John Lenhardt Monroe High School Class of 1958
Lawrence Lenning Greece Athena High School Class of 2007
Donna Lennon Gates Chili High School
Doug Lennox Gates Chili High School Class of 1970
Rattray Lennox Josh M Lofton Alternative Ed Class of 1994
Joshua Leno John Marshall High School Class of 2003
Linda Lenox Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1983
Jean Lent Irondequoit High School Class of 1953
Jessica Lenz Eastridge Senior High School Class of 2001
David Leo Monroe High School Class of 1977
Tim Leo Edison Technical High School Class of 1970
Robert Leombruno Gates Chili High School Class of 1984
Alani Leonard Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 2001
Charles Leonard Aquinas Institute School Class of 1961
Gary Leonard Madison High School Class of 1969
Laloni Leonard Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1999
Tom Leonard Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1969
William Leonard Aquinas Institute School Class of 1968
John Leonardo Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Joseph Leonardo Madison High School
Maria Leonardo John Marshall High School
Anne Leone Madison High School Class of 1939
Carol Leone Nazareth Academy
Mark Leone Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Patricia Leone Cardinal Mooney High School
Paul Leone Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1979
Rachel Leone Gates Chili High School Class of 1998
Rachele Leone Greece Athena High School Class of 1995
Ron Leone Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1975
Brian Lepel Edison Technical High School Class of 1991
Sally Lepi John Marshall High School Class of 1985
Michael Lepiane Irondequoit High School Class of 1980
Robert Lepki Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1988
Peter Lepore Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Jeanne Leppla John Marshall High School Class of 1973
Donna Leroy Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1967
Donna LeRoy Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1967
Carol Lesage St Agnes High School Class of 1962
Joan Lesage Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1959
Kathleen Leschander Madison High School
Melissa Lesesne East High School
Debbie Lesinski John Marshall High School Class of 1974
Desi Leslie Monroe High School
Terry Lespinaro John Marshall High School Class of 1970
Davena Lessar Gates Chili High School Class of 1962
Brandy Lester John Marshall High School Class of 2000
Glendora Lester Irondequoit High School
Green Lester Madison High School Class of 1978
John Lester Gates Chili High School Class of 1979
Kelly Lester Gates Chili High School Class of 1997
Michael Lester Aquinas Institute School Class of 1971
Mike Lester Madison High School Class of 1980
Tanya Lester Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1983
Charles Lesure John Marshall High School Class of 1973
Jo Letro Nazareth Academy
John Letta Gates Chili High School Class of 1988
John Lettera Brighton High School Class of 1947
Marshall Lettman Jefferson School Class of 1988
Marshall Lettman John Marshall High School Class of 1988
Jeffrey Lettro Gates Chili High School Class of 1990
Carl Letzin Olympia High School
Ruth Levecchi Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1965
Gail Leveck Nazareth Academy Class of 1956
Chris Leverett Monroe High School
Rafael Levi Benjamin Franklin High School
Nadine Levick St Agnes High School Class of 1968
Allen Levin Monroe High School Class of 1965
Joel Levin Monroe High School
Kathryn Levin Irondequoit High School Class of 2005
Ronald Levin Irondequoit High School Class of 1971
Arthur Levine Irondequoit High School Class of 1973
Jeffrey Levine Irondequoit High School Class of 1968
Steven Levine Brighton High School Class of 1968
Tony Levio Greece Athena High School Class of 1986
Tony Levitol Greece Athena High School Class of 1984
Neal Levitt Irondequoit High School Class of 1967
Sarah Levitt Irondequoit High School Class of 1997
Carol Levy Monroe High School Class of 1960
Estelle Levy Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1961
Ronalee Levy Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1990
John Lewandoski Monroe High School Class of 1966
Anthony Lewandowski Madison High School Class of 1965
Beth Lewandowski Gates Chili High School Class of 2001
Mark Lewandowski Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1998
Raymond Lewandowski Jefferson School Class of 1971
Jean Lewellyn Irondequoit High School Class of 1958
Dawn Lewendowski Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1994
Alex Lewis Gates Chili High School Class of 1995
Brad Lewis Monroe High School Class of 1982
Carol Lewis Madison High School Class of 1968
Damaris Lewis Gates Chili High School Class of 1962
David Lewis Madison High School Class of 1967
Dawn Lewis Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1993
Deb Lewis Madison High School
Diane Lewis Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Donnalyn Lewis Greece Athena High School Class of 1977
Dorothy Lewis Madison High School Class of 1959
Edward Lewis Brighton High School Class of 1954
Frank Lewis East High School Class of 2002
Gene Lewis Monroe High School Class of 1986
James Lewis Edison Technical High School Class of 1972
James Lewis Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2002
Jane Lewis Monroe High School
Jane Lewis Madison High School Class of 1938
Jane Lewis Monroe High School Class of 1978
Jevon Lewis Edison Technical High School
Jevon Lewis Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1997
Joanne Lewis Gates Chili High School Class of 1966
Joseph Lewis Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Judy Lewis Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1977
Karen Lewis Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1990
Kasondra Lewis Gates Chili High School Class of 1994
Kathy Lewis Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1969
Kellie Lewis Olympia High School Class of 1996
Kenneth Lewis Madison High School Class of 1980
Kevin Lewis East High School Class of 1976
Leslie Lewis Irondequoit High School Class of 1967
Lesliel Lewis Irondequoit High School Class of 1966
Mary Lewis Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1973
Matt Lewis Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1993
Michael Lewis The Harley School Class of 1975
Michael Lewis Brighton High School Class of 1964
Norman Lewis Monroe High School
Patricia Lewis West High School
Patricia Lewis Charlotte High School Class of 1965
Patricia Lewis West High School
Precious Lewis Josh M Lofton Alternative Ed Class of 2001
Rachael Lewis Gates Chili High School Class of 1997
Richard Lewis Irondequoit High School
Robert Lewis Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1984
Sandra Lewis Irondequoit High School
Scott Lewis Greece Athena High School
Stephen Lewis Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1985
Tituresa Lewis Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1995
Veola Lewis Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1985
W Lewis Brighton High School Class of 1954
Wanda Lewis Monroe High School Class of 1977
David Lewitski Edison Technical High School
Laura Lewthwait Greece Arcadia High School
Jill Lewy Charlotte High School Class of 1957
Ben Leyer Greece Arcadia High School
Bill Leyh Gates Chili High School Class of 1982
Sue Leyh Gates Chili High School Class of 1984
William Leyh Gates Chili High School Class of 1982
John Leyland West High School Class of 1956
Steven Leyland Olympia High School Class of 1978
Ronald Lfano East High School Class of 1965
John Lhmann Irondequoit High School
Anissa Libardi Gates Chili High School
Robert Liberatore Gates Chili High School
Char Liberi Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Richard Liberi Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1965
Debora Liberman Allendale Columbia School Class of 1982
Nelson Liberman Monroe High School Class of 1949
Anthony Liberti Madison High School Class of 1961
Elaine Liberti Jefferson School Class of 1960
Kelly Liberti Nazareth Academy
Russel Liberti Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1977
Tony Liberti Madison High School Class of 1957
Alex Libonati Benjamin Franklin High School
Theresa Libonati Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1975
Teresa Libonoti Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1978
Bridget Licata Benjamin Franklin High School
Joyce Licata Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1965
Mark Licata Gates Chili High School Class of 1988
Rick Licata Irondequoit High School
Sam Licata Benjamin Franklin High School
Anthony Liccione Aquinas Institute School Class of 1967
Susan Lichter Irondequoit High School Class of 1967
Abraham Lichtman Talmudical Inst Of Upstate Ny Class of 2013
Rose Licosati St Agnes High School Class of 1949
Jan Liddell Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1983
Barbara Lidesci Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1994
Stefani Lidestri Greece Athena High School
Barbara Liebeck Greece Athena High School Class of 1977
Lori Lieber Irondequoit High School Class of 1982
Alan Lieberman Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1954
Joanne Lieberman Brighton High School Class of 1972
Judy Liece Monroe High School
Kathy Liekie Jefferson School Class of 1970
Tammy Light Olympia High School Class of 2007
Willie Lightfoot Madison High School Class of 1959
Joyce Lighthouse St Agnes High School Class of 1973
Loraine Lighthouse Jefferson School Class of 1962
Lorraine Lighthouse Jefferson School Class of 1961
Rana Lightner Brighton High School Class of 2009
Lara Lillibridge Irondequoit High School
Danielle Lillig Greece Arcadia High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.