Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78

Name High School Grad Year
Kristin Kor Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1993
Elizabeth Koral Irondequoit High School
Susan Korb Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1967
Edward Korleski Benjamin Franklin High School
Michael Korleski Benjamin Franklin High School
Barb Korn St Agnes High School Class of 1969
Barbara Korn St Agnes High School
Mike Korn Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Nancy Korneliusen Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1968
Susan Korpell Irondequoit High School Class of 1962
Joan Korper Irondequoit High School
Julie Korper Irondequoit High School Class of 1966
Arlene Kosel Madison High School
Lori Kosel Gates Chili High School Class of 1987
Gary Kosko Greece Athena High School Class of 1981
Rick Kosko Greece Athena High School Class of 1979
Bruce Kost Monroe High School Class of 1948
Melvyn Kost Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1950
Paul Kosta Gates Chili High School
Nadine Kostew Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Nadine Kostiw Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Elizabeth Kostizak Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1973
Jon Kotozvary Monroe High School Class of 1963
Gerald Kotwas Aquinas Institute School Class of 1955
Kris Kouch Irondequoit High School Class of 1979
Nikolaos Kouskoulas Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1997
Luellen Koutz West High School Class of 1963
Terry Koval Monroe High School Class of 1967
Tanya Kovalchukoff Monroe High School Class of 1965
Dema Kovalenko Greece Arcadia High School
Robert Kovel Monroe High School Class of 1958
Laureen Kowalski Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1967
Linda Kowalski Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1966
Lindq Kowalski Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1966
Maryann Kowalski Benjamin Franklin High School
Stephine Kowalski Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1977
Stephinie Kowalski Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1977
Sharyl Kowski Greece Arcadia High School
Coleen Kozak Irondequoit High School
David Kozel Jefferson School Class of 1970
Ron Kozel Monroe High School Class of 1966
Barbara Kozimor St Agnes High School Class of 1964
Charlotte Kozlowski Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2003
Edwin Kozlowski Aquinas Institute School Class of 1962
Edwin Kozlowski Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1962
Gary Kozlowski Greece Athena High School Class of 1971
George Kozlowski East High School Class of 1958
John Kozlowski Greece Athena High School
Cheryl Krader Irondequoit High School Class of 1967
Karen Kraft Brighton High School Class of 1966
Tammy Kraft Olympia High School Class of 1987
Carey Kramer John Marshall High School
David Kramer Madison High School Class of 1981
Heather Kramer Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1996
Kathy Kramer John Marshall High School Class of 1969
Marleen Kramer Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1970
Marlene Kramer Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1970
Robert Kramer John Marshall High School Class of 1966
Carl Kranz Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1956
Gail Kras Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1964
Cark Krasz Irondequoit High School
Carl Krasz Irondequoit High School
Ted Kraus Brighton High School Class of 2007
Karen Krause Irondequoit High School
Lee Krause Irondequoit High School
Molly Krause Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1973
Stanley Kravitz Irondequoit High School Class of 1964
Justin Kraymer John Marshall High School Class of 1993
Rose Kre Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1984
Barbara Kreckel St Agnes High School
Kathy Kreckel St Agnes High School Class of 1964
Jake Kreckman Greece Arcadia High School
Teri Kreitzberg West High School
Rita Krejci Nazareth Academy
Christopher Kremer Irondequoit High School
Charles Krenzer Greece Athena High School Class of 1981
Richard Krenzer West High School Class of 1964
James Kress Gates Chili High School Class of 1982
Kenneth Kress Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1973
Rosemary Kress Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1984
William Kress Gates Chili High School Class of 1979
Emmy Kretser Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1971
Matthew Kreuser Gates Chili High School Class of 1993
Stephanie Kreuzer Gates Chili High School
Lauren Krieger Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2001
Jane Kriegler Monroe High School Class of 1969
Todd Krienke Irondequoit High School
Eric Krievs Benjamin Franklin High School
Nancy Krimmel Nazareth Academy Class of 1962
Nicole Krimow Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1995
John Kris Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1986
Aaron Kriss Irondequoit High School
Anderson Kristi Irondequoit High School Class of 1972
Difiore Kristine Bishop Kearney High School
Sherry Kritz Gates Chili High School Class of 1976
Danielle Kroeckel Irondequoit High School Class of 1996
Stacy Kroeckel Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1986
Chris Kroll John Marshall High School Class of 1979
Robert Kronice Greece Athena High School Class of 1983
Karen Krug Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Steve Kruger John Marshall High School Class of 1966
James Kruggel Mcquaid Jesuit High School
Sandra Krumwiede Brighton High School Class of 1962
Walter Krupavicius Edison Technical High School Class of 1966
Walter Krupavivius Edison Technical High School Class of 1966
Debbie Kruppenbacher Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2006
Joseph Kruppenbacher Gates Chili High School Class of 2004
Lisa Kruppenbacher Irondequoit High School Class of 1984
Edwin Kruse Rochester School For Deaf Class of 1948
Karen Kruse Nazareth Academy
William Kruse Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1946
Benjamin Kryger Greece Athena High School Class of 2006
Heather Kryger Gates Chili High School Class of 2010
Thomas Kryger Greece Athena High School Class of 1973
Sophia Kryla Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1965
John Krystan Gates Chili High School Class of 1990
Maria Kryzalka Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1967
Patricia Kryzalka Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1966
Marcia Ku Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1976
Vanessa Ku Gates Chili High School Class of 2000
Richard Kubasiewicz Edison Technical High School Class of 1963
Oleg Kubavitch Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2012
Kelly Kubiak Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1990
Allen Kubitz Benjamin Franklin High School
Carmel Kubitz Madison High School Class of 1954
Doris Kubitz Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1948
Patricia Kubus Irondequoit High School Class of 1973
Joyce Kuby Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1969
Marion Kucharski Irondequoit High School Class of 1982
Helen Kucy Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1961
Joanne Kucy Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1961
Walter Kucy Benjamin Franklin High School
Mary Kuder Greece Athena High School Class of 1975
Leslie Kuech Greece Arcadia High School
Angie Kuehn Gates Chili High School
Kelly Kuehn Gates Chili High School
Debbie Kuepper Madison High School
Debora Kuepper Madison High School
Deborah Kuepper Madison High School
Andrea Kuhn Gates Chili High School
Jen Kuhn Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1992
Kathleen Kuhn Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1967
Lawerence Kuhn Charlotte High School Class of 1968
Ted Kuhn Irondequoit High School Class of 1931
Theodore Kuhn Irondequoit High School Class of 1931
Kevin Kuhns Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1987
Sally Kuhrt John Marshall High School Class of 1960
Mike Kuitunen Gates Chili High School Class of 1975
David Kujawsky Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1971
Pamela Kula Jefferson School Class of 1970
Mike Kulikowski Gates Chili High School
Suzie Kull Monroe High School
Karen Kulling Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Shirley Kulp Monroe High School Class of 1953
Vladimir Kultschizky Gates Chili High School
Mark Kummeth Irondequoit High School Class of 1982
David Kundin Irondequoit High School Class of 1971
Pete Kundin Irondequoit High School Class of 1974
John Kunego Gates Chili High School Class of 1990
John Kunkel Benjamin Franklin High School
Laurie Kunkle St Agnes High School Class of 1976
Nancy Kunkle Gates Chili High School Class of 1969
Karen Kunow Irondequoit High School
Sean Kunow Irondequoit High School
Kathy Kuntz Brighton High School Class of 1982
Kristy Kuntz Gates Chili High School
Lawrence Kuntz Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1966
Mary Kuntz St Agnes High School Class of 1971
Sherry Kunz John Marshall High School Class of 1981
Paul Kuppinger Greece Athena High School Class of 1989
Patty Kurinski Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1968
Carol Kurmis East High School Class of 1964
Thomas Kurmis Edison Technical High School Class of 1969
Lisa Kuroz Aquinas Institute School Class of 2000
Sally Kurt John Marshall High School Class of 1960
David Kurtz Irondequoit High School Class of 1991
Teresa Kusak St Agnes High School Class of 1979
Steven Kushner Irondequoit High School
Gustavo Kusminsky Brighton High School Class of 1978
Lee Kusovska Gates Chili High School Class of 1972
Kennon Kusse Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1979
Kennan Kussee Greece Athena High School Class of 1979
David Kuyt Gates Chili High School Class of 2000
Thomas Kuzmik Edison Technical High School Class of 1966
Tom Kuzmik Edison Technical High School Class of 1966
Lucy Kwaitkowski Nazareth Academy Class of 1969
Kim Kwick St Agnes High School Class of 1978
Kim Kwik St Agnes High School Class of 1978
Robert Kwolyk Edison Technical High School Class of 1965
Don Kykendall Monroe High School
Bern Kyler Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Cassidy Kyler Greece Arcadia High School
Robert Kyse Greece Athena High School Class of 1975
Dennis La Gates Chili High School
Rita Laasch St Agnes High School Class of 1969
Greg LaBarge Charlotte High School Class of 1967
Nelson LaBarr East High School Class of 1941
Lisa Labascio Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Rina Labbate Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1989
Val Labbate Gates Chili High School Class of 2007
Karen Labenski Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1971
Michael Lablanc Aquinas Institute School Class of 1997
Rose Laboy Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1974
Kyle Labrie Greece Athena High School Class of 2014
Nancy LaBriton Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1966
Christopher LaBrone Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1997
Deanna Lacagnina Gates Chili High School Class of 1993
Christapher Lacailse John Marshall High School Class of 1973
Chris Lacalsly John Marshall High School Class of 1972
Linda Lace St Agnes High School Class of 1963
Daniel Lacey Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1967
Michael Lacey Gates Chili High School
Colleen Lacomba John Marshall High School Class of 1978
Joan Lacomba Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Joan Lacomba St Agnes High School
John Lacona Aquinas Institute School Class of 1980
Grace Lacotta Gates Chili High School
George LaCour Aquinas Institute School Class of 1961
Joanne Ladato Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1965
Mike Ladd Greece Athena High School Class of 1987
Penelope Ladd Madison High School Class of 1980
Luciano LaDelfa Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 2007
Paulina LaDelfa Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Laura Ladici Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1978
Ellen Ladolce St Agnes High School Class of 1965
Lisa LaDonna Greece Athena High School Class of 1994
Diane Laduc John Marshall High School
Emily LaDue Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1994
MIchele LaDue Greece Athena High School Class of 1986
Nancy LaDue Greece Athena High School Class of 1983
Sean Ladue Greece Arcadia High School
Lonna LaDuke Gates Chili High School Class of 1969
Robert Lafave Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1967
Ken Lafferty Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1980
Crystal LaForge Gates Chili High School
Mark Lafountain Irondequoit High School Class of 1979
Christine Lafranca Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1987
PattyAnn LaGaipa Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1971
Roderick Lagasse Rochester School For Deaf Class of 1987
Richard Laging Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1964
Renee Laglia St Agnes High School
Frank Lagon Gates Chili High School Class of 1980

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.