Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78

Name High School Grad Year
Mary Keymel Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1970
Sue Keymel Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1973
Suzanne Keymel Cardinal Mooney High School
Zainab Khan The Harley School
Nophain Khanmmanivong Benjamin Franklin High School
Santi Khiosida Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1993
Gary Kibler Gates Chili High School Class of 1965
Joe Kidd Madison High School Class of 1980
Ted Kiefer John Marshall High School Class of 1970
Thomas Kien Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr
Karen Kiener St Agnes High School Class of 1968
Robert Kiesow Irondequoit High School Class of 1978
Alan Kilbury Gates Chili High School
Karen Kilbury Gates Chili High School Class of 1975
Ralph Kile Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1970
Arthur Killings Madison High School Class of 1970
Samuel Killion Madison High School Class of 1998
Cameron Kilmer Eastridge Senior High School
Ronald Kilpatrick Madison High School Class of 1951
Erica Kim Brighton High School Class of 2004
Sun Kim Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1991
Marie Kimball Madison High School Class of 1974
Jeanette Kimber Irondequoit High School Class of 1969
Michael Kimble Greece Athena High School Class of 1987
Patrick Kimble Greece Athena High School Class of 1982
Deanna Kimbrel School Without Walls Class of 2002
Bruce Kimbrew East High School
Ruth Kimbrew Madison High School Class of 1978
Meridith Kime Irondequoit High School Class of 1977
Ryan Kimmet The Harley School Class of 1995
Carolyn Kinard John Marshall High School Class of 1959
Edwin Kiner Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1976
Frank Kiner Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1981
Dennis Kinesey Irondequoit High School Class of 1969
Amanda King Gates Chili High School
Amara King Greece Athena High School Class of 2014
Anita King Monroe High School
Bozwel King Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1993
Carol King John Marshall High School
David King Greece Athena High School Class of 1973
David King Monroe High School Class of 1967
Deborah King John Marshall High School Class of 1989
Elain King Monroe High School Class of 1954
Evan King Bishop Kearney High School Class of 2010
Harriett King Madison High School
Irma King John Marshall High School Class of 1950
John King Gates Chili High School Class of 1994
Karen King Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Karl King Charlotte High School
Kenneth King Charlotte High School Class of 1966
Kim King John Marshall High School Class of 1983
Kimberly King John Marshall High School Class of 1983
Kyonna King Benjamin Franklin High School
Lennie King John Marshall High School Class of 2006
Louise King Charlotte High School Class of 1934
Patrichia King Gates Chili High School Class of 1969
Patti King West High School
Richard King Greece Athena High School
Wilbur King John Marshall High School Class of 1934
Valerie Kingsley Greece Athena High School Class of 1975
Kris Kingsman Gates Chili High School Class of 1986
Alex Kingston Greece Athena High School Class of 2008
Mary Kingston John Marshall High School Class of 1942
Paula Kingston John Marshall High School Class of 1989
Rick Kingston Gates Chili High School
Tim Kingston Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2003
Timothy Kingston Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2002
William Kingston John Marshall High School Class of 1944
Elmer Kiniry Monroe High School
William Kinmond Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Kathy Kinney Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1969
Anne Kinsella Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1982
Patricia Kinsella St Agnes High School Class of 1968
Tara Kinsella Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2002
Tara Kinsella Greece Athena High School Class of 2002
Timothy Kinsella Monroe High School Class of 1961
Tom Kinsella Irondequoit High School Class of 1978
Jackie Kinsey Irondequoit High School
Jodi Kinsey Norman Howard School
Marty Kinslow East High School Class of 1985
Kristine Kinsman Gates Chili High School Class of 1988
Linda Kipp Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1961
Susan Kircher Norman Howard School Class of 2003
Jill Kirchgessner Irondequoit High School Class of 1968
Eleni Kiriakidis Gates Chili High School Class of 1994
Mary Kirk East High School
Andrew Kirkham Brighton High School Class of 1964
Chad Kirkland Greece Athena High School Class of 2011
Richard Kirkmeier Irondequoit High School Class of 1965
Jean Kirkwood John Marshall High School Class of 1978
Robert Kistler Irondequoit High School Class of 1949
Jason Kitamura Greece Arcadia High School
Jason Kitamura Gates Chili High School
Helen Kitchen Greece Athena High School
Shirley Kitt John Marshall High School Class of 1971
Gary Kittelberger Benjamin Franklin High School
Pamela Kittelberger Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1967
Harold Kittle Monroe High School
Wayne Kittleburger Benjamin Franklin High School
Stephanie Kittles East High School Class of 1986
William Klaassen Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1969
Andrew Klafter Brighton High School
Jutta Klan John Marshall High School Class of 1978
Harold Klar Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1964
Barbara Klass Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1968
Craig Klass Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Greg Klass Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Molly Klause Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Christine Klee Irondequoit High School Class of 1972
Hedi Kleeh Irondequoit High School
Kathy Kleeh St Agnes High School Class of 1969
Joanne Kleehammer Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1983
Kathleen Kleehammer Nazareth Academy Class of 1966
Joanne Kleehhamer Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1983
Bib Klehr Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1979
Bob Klehr Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1979
Daniel Klein Monroe High School Class of 1976
Holly Klein Greece Athena High School
John Klein Aquinas Institute School Class of 1959
Kelly Klein Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1985
Laurence Klein Monroe High School
Lawrence Klein Monroe High School
Linda Klein John Marshall High School Class of 1965
Penelope Klein Monroe High School Class of 1961
Penny Klein Monroe High School
Sharla Klein Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1954
Lynne Kleinhans Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1971
Michael Kleinhans Irondequoit High School Class of 1957
Robert Kleisley West High School Class of 1949
Ron Klem Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1969
John Klemmer Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Tamara Kleven John Marshall High School Class of 1976
Edna Klevon Monroe High School
Mary Klier Nazareth Academy
Michael Klim Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1965
Robert Kliment Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1978
Ray Klimley Irondequoit High School
Raymond Klimley Irondequoit High School
Gretchen Kline Brighton High School Class of 1966
Terra Kline Gates Chili High School Class of 1995
Philip Klingenberger East High School Class of 1981
Cynthia Klinger Monroe High School Class of 1951
Mike Klingler Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1971
Vicky Klingler Irondequoit High School Class of 1965
Lisa Klo Edison Technical High School Class of 1983
Veronica Kluber Madison High School Class of 1938
Mary Klueber Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1964
Lara Kluess Brighton High School Class of 1987
Janet Klugman Monroe High School Class of 1956
Frederick Knap Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1942
Greg Knapp Irondequoit High School Class of 1989
Kelly Knapp Gates Chili High School Class of 1996
Shirley Knapp Irondequoit High School Class of 1961
Stephen Knapp Greece Athena High School Class of 1975
Steve Knapp Greece Athena High School Class of 1975
Theodore Knapp Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1968
Gerry Knarr Gates Chili High School Class of 1993
Robert Knauer Monroe High School Class of 1959
Emily Knauf Brighton High School Class of 1997
Pat Knebel St Agnes High School Class of 1962
Heidi Knickerbocker Harley School
Anleo Knight East High School
Anne Knight Irondequoit High School Class of 1976
Lillian Knight Benjamin Franklin High School
Olivia Knight East High School
Sara Knight Gates Chili High School
Sean Knightly Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 2009
Andrew Knights Greece Arcadia High School
Jim Knittel Greece Athena High School Class of 1989
Beth Knittle Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1986
Lauren Knittle Odyssey School Class of 2005
Jean Knobloch Brighton High School Class of 1960
Donna Knope Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1963
Quinn Knorr Gates Chili High School Class of 1999
Greg Knowles Irondequoit High School Class of 1965
Nicole Knowles Irondequoit High School Class of 1998
Nikki Knowles Irondequoit High School
Todd Knowles Irondequoit High School Class of 1967
Robyn Knowlton Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Douglas Knox John Marshall High School Class of 1990
Michael Knox John Marshall High School Class of 1980
James Knupp Irondequoit High School Class of 1960
Jason Knupp Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1994
Jim Knupp Irondequoit High School Class of 1960
Joyce Knutowicz St Agnes High School
Oleg Kobavitch Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2012
Joe Koby Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1971
Gretchen Koch Charlotte High School Class of 1951
Mary Koch Gates Chili High School Class of 1980
Nancy Koch Monroe High School Class of 1972
Katie Kochinski Irondequoit High School Class of 1998
Michael Kocinski Edison Technical High School Class of 1965
Diane Koczacik Gates Chili High School Class of 1979
Billy Koehler Gates Chili High School
William Koehler Gates Chili High School Class of 1989
Jamie Koehnlein Greece Arcadia High School
Tassilo Koelbl Irondequoit High School
Jennifer Koenig Aquinas Institute School Class of 1990
Waltraut Koenig Irondequoit High School Class of 1953
Todd Koepke Gates Chili High School Class of 1988
Barbara Koerner Cardinal Mooney High School
Noelle Koerner St Charles Borromeo
Mari Koernor Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1969
Susan Koestet Greece Arcadia High School
David Kofsky Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1954
Ruth Kofsky Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1945
Patrici Kohl Charlotte High School Class of 1964
Patricia Kohl Charlotte High School Class of 1964
Lisa Kohler Greece Athena High School Class of 1975
John Kohlmier Greece Athena High School Class of 1999
Ben Kohmescher Irondequoit High School Class of 2002
Estelle Kokis Monroe High School Class of 1965
Daniel Kolasa Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1955
James Kolb Greece Athena High School Class of 1978
William Kolb Madison High School Class of 1973
Kathy Kolber Nazareth Academy Class of 1971
Richard Kole Greece Athena High School Class of 1979
Thomas Koller Mcquaid Jesuit High School
George Kolokithas Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1954
Bruce Koloseike Irondequoit High School Class of 1957
Jon Kolozvary Monroe High School
Charles Kolthoff West High School Class of 1962
Karen Kolthoff West High School Class of 1958
Joanne Komiloft Monroe High School Class of 1964
Ed Kommeth John Marshall High School Class of 1941
Edward Kommeth St Charles Borromeo Class of 1940
Alison Konecki Greece Athena High School Class of 2003
Naomi Konoff East High School Class of 1979
Charles Konopa Edison Technical High School Class of 1966
Lauren Konopka Brighton High School
Meghan Kontz Brighton High School Class of 1993
Jackie Konzel Irondequoit High School
Terry Konzel Irondequoit High School Class of 1999
Jackie Konzell Irondequoit High School Class of 1977
Douglas Kooijmans Benjamin Franklin High School
Ronald Kooper Monroe High School Class of 1971
Julie Koorper Irondequoit High School Class of 1968
Hassel Kopen Irondequoit High School Class of 1958
Heidi Kopen Irondequoit High School
Kathy Koperski Monroe High School Class of 1970
Kathy Kopersky Monroe High School Class of 1969
Judy Kopler St Agnes High School Class of 1962

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.