Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

Name High School Grad Year
Wayne Kittleburger Benjamin Franklin High School
Stephanie Kittles East High School Class of 1986
William Klaassen Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1969
Andrew Klafter Brighton High School
Jutta Klan John Marshall High School Class of 1978
Harold Klar Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1964
Barbara Klass Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1968
Craig Klass Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Greg Klass Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Molly Klause Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Christine Klee Irondequoit High School Class of 1972
Hedi Kleeh Irondequoit High School
Kathy Kleeh St Agnes High School Class of 1969
Joanne Kleehammer Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1983
Kathleen Kleehammer Nazareth Academy Class of 1966
Joanne Kleehhamer Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1983
Bib Klehr Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1979
Bob Klehr Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1979
Daniel Klein Monroe High School Class of 1976
Holly Klein Greece Athena High School
John Klein Aquinas Institute School Class of 1959
Kelly Klein Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1985
Laurence Klein Monroe High School
Lawrence Klein Monroe High School
Linda Klein John Marshall High School Class of 1965
Penelope Klein Monroe High School Class of 1961
Penny Klein Monroe High School
Sharla Klein Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1954
Lynne Kleinhans Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1971
Michael Kleinhans Irondequoit High School Class of 1957
Robert Kleisley West High School Class of 1949
Ron Klem Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1969
John Klemmer Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Tamara Kleven John Marshall High School Class of 1976
Edna Klevon Monroe High School
Mary Klier Nazareth Academy
Michael Klim Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1965
Robert Kliment Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1978
Ray Klimley Irondequoit High School
Raymond Klimley Irondequoit High School
Gretchen Kline Brighton High School Class of 1966
Terra Kline Gates Chili High School Class of 1995
Philip Klingenberger East High School Class of 1981
Cynthia Klinger Monroe High School Class of 1951
Mike Klingler Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1971
Vicky Klingler Irondequoit High School Class of 1965
Lisa Klo Edison Technical High School Class of 1983
Veronica Kluber Madison High School Class of 1938
Mary Klueber Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1964
Lara Kluess Brighton High School Class of 1987
Janet Klugman Monroe High School Class of 1956
Frederick Knap Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1942
Greg Knapp Irondequoit High School Class of 1989
Kelly Knapp Gates Chili High School Class of 1996
Shirley Knapp Irondequoit High School Class of 1961
Stephen Knapp Greece Athena High School Class of 1975
Steve Knapp Greece Athena High School Class of 1975
Gerry Knarr Gates Chili High School Class of 1993
Robert Knauer Monroe High School Class of 1959
Emily Knauf Brighton High School Class of 1997
Pat Knebel St Agnes High School Class of 1962
Heidi Knickerbocker Harley School
Anleo Knight East High School
Anne Knight Irondequoit High School Class of 1976
Lillian Knight Benjamin Franklin High School
Olivia Knight East High School
Sara Knight Gates Chili High School
Sean Knightly Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 2009
Andrew Knights Greece Arcadia High School
Jim Knittel Greece Athena High School Class of 1989
Beth Knittle Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1986
Lauren Knittle Odyssey School Class of 2005
Jean Knobloch Brighton High School Class of 1960
Donna Knope Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1963
Quinn Knorr Gates Chili High School Class of 1999
Greg Knowles Irondequoit High School Class of 1965
Nicole Knowles Irondequoit High School Class of 1998
Nikki Knowles Irondequoit High School
Todd Knowles Irondequoit High School Class of 1967
Robyn Knowlton Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Douglas Knox John Marshall High School Class of 1990
Michael Knox John Marshall High School Class of 1980
James Knupp Irondequoit High School Class of 1960
Jason Knupp Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1994
Jim Knupp Irondequoit High School Class of 1960
Joyce Knutowicz St Agnes High School
Oleg Kobavitch Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2012
Joe Koby Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1971
Gretchen Koch Charlotte High School Class of 1951
Mary Koch Gates Chili High School Class of 1980
Nancy Koch Monroe High School Class of 1972
Katie Kochinski Irondequoit High School Class of 1998
Michael Kocinski Edison Technical High School Class of 1965
Diane Koczacik Gates Chili High School Class of 1979
Billy Koehler Gates Chili High School
William Koehler Gates Chili High School Class of 1989
Jamie Koehnlein Greece Arcadia High School
Tassilo Koelbl Irondequoit High School
Jennifer Koenig Aquinas Institute School Class of 1990
Waltraut Koenig Irondequoit High School Class of 1953
Todd Koepke Gates Chili High School Class of 1988
Barbara Koerner Cardinal Mooney High School
Noelle Koerner St Charles Borromeo
Mari Koernor Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1969
Susan Koestet Greece Arcadia High School
David Kofsky Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1954
Ruth Kofsky Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1945
Patrici Kohl Charlotte High School Class of 1964
Patricia Kohl Charlotte High School Class of 1964
Lisa Kohler Greece Athena High School Class of 1975
John Kohlmier Greece Athena High School Class of 1999
Ben Kohmescher Irondequoit High School Class of 2002
Estelle Kokis Monroe High School Class of 1965
Daniel Kolasa Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1955
James Kolb Greece Athena High School Class of 1978
William Kolb Madison High School Class of 1973
Kathy Kolber Nazareth Academy Class of 1971
Richard Kole Greece Athena High School Class of 1979
Thomas Koller Mcquaid Jesuit High School
George Kolokithas Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1954
Bruce Koloseike Irondequoit High School Class of 1957
Jon Kolozvary Monroe High School
Charles Kolthoff West High School Class of 1962
Karen Kolthoff West High School Class of 1958
Joanne Komiloft Monroe High School Class of 1964
Ed Kommeth John Marshall High School Class of 1941
Edward Kommeth St Charles Borromeo Class of 1940
Alison Konecki Greece Athena High School Class of 2003
Naomi Konoff East High School Class of 1979
Charles Konopa Edison Technical High School Class of 1966
Lauren Konopka Brighton High School
Meghan Kontz Brighton High School Class of 1993
Jackie Konzel Irondequoit High School
Terry Konzel Irondequoit High School Class of 1999
Jackie Konzell Irondequoit High School Class of 1977
Douglas Kooijmans Benjamin Franklin High School
Ronald Kooper Monroe High School Class of 1971
Julie Koorper Irondequoit High School Class of 1968
Hassel Kopen Irondequoit High School Class of 1958
Heidi Kopen Irondequoit High School
Kathy Koperski Monroe High School Class of 1970
Kathy Kopersky Monroe High School Class of 1969
Judy Kopler St Agnes High School Class of 1962
Julia Kopler St Agnes High School Class of 1962
K Kopper Jefferson School Class of 1977
Kerry Kopper Jefferson School Class of 1977
Roy Kops Gates Chili High School Class of 1972
Kristin Kor Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1993
Elizabeth Koral Irondequoit High School
Edward Korleski Benjamin Franklin High School
Michael Korleski Benjamin Franklin High School
Barb Korn St Agnes High School Class of 1969
Barbara Korn St Agnes High School
Mike Korn Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Nancy Korneliusen Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1968
Susan Korpell Irondequoit High School Class of 1962
Joan Korper Irondequoit High School
Julie Korper Irondequoit High School Class of 1966
Lori Kosel Gates Chili High School Class of 1987
Gary Kosko Greece Athena High School Class of 1981
Rick Kosko Greece Athena High School Class of 1979
Bruce Kost Monroe High School Class of 1948
Melvyn Kost Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1950
Paul Kosta Gates Chili High School
Nadine Kostew Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Nadine Kostiw Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Elizabeth Kostizak Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1973
Jon Kotozvary Monroe High School Class of 1963
Gerald Kotwas Aquinas Institute School Class of 1955
Kris Kouch Irondequoit High School Class of 1979
Nikolaos Kouskoulas Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1997
Luellen Koutz West High School Class of 1963
Terry Koval Monroe High School Class of 1967
Tanya Kovalchukoff Monroe High School Class of 1965
Dema Kovalenko Greece Arcadia High School
Robert Kovel Monroe High School Class of 1958
Laureen Kowalski Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1967
Linda Kowalski Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1966
Lindq Kowalski Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1966
Maryann Kowalski Benjamin Franklin High School
Stephine Kowalski Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1977
Stephinie Kowalski Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1977
Sharyl Kowski Greece Arcadia High School
Coleen Kozak Irondequoit High School
David Kozel Jefferson School Class of 1970
Ron Kozel Monroe High School Class of 1966
Barbara Kozimor St Agnes High School Class of 1964
Charlotte Kozlowski Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2003
Edwin Kozlowski Aquinas Institute School Class of 1962
Edwin Kozlowski Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1962
Gary Kozlowski Greece Athena High School Class of 1971
George Kozlowski East High School Class of 1958
John Kozlowski Greece Athena High School
Cheryl Krader Irondequoit High School Class of 1967
Karen Kraft Brighton High School Class of 1966
Tammy Kraft Olympia High School Class of 1987
Carey Kramer John Marshall High School
David Kramer Madison High School Class of 1981
Heather Kramer Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1996
Kathy Kramer John Marshall High School Class of 1969
Marleen Kramer Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1970
Marlene Kramer Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1970
Robert Kramer John Marshall High School Class of 1966
Carl Kranz Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1956
Gail Kras Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1964
Cark Krasz Irondequoit High School
Carl Krasz Irondequoit High School
Ted Kraus Brighton High School Class of 2007
Karen Krause Irondequoit High School
Lee Krause Irondequoit High School
Molly Krause Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1973
Stanley Kravitz Irondequoit High School Class of 1964
Justin Kraymer John Marshall High School Class of 1993
Rose Kre Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1984
Barbara Kreckel St Agnes High School
Kathy Kreckel St Agnes High School Class of 1964
Jake Kreckman Greece Arcadia High School
Teri Kreitzberg West High School
Rita Krejci Nazareth Academy
Christopher Kremer Irondequoit High School
Charles Krenzer Greece Athena High School Class of 1981
Richard Krenzer West High School Class of 1964
James Kress Gates Chili High School Class of 1982
Kenneth Kress Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1973
Rosemary Kress Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1984
William Kress Gates Chili High School Class of 1979
Emmy Kretser Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1971
Matthew Kreuser Gates Chili High School Class of 1993
Stephanie Kreuzer Gates Chili High School
Lauren Krieger Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2001
Jane Kriegler Monroe High School Class of 1969
Todd Krienke Irondequoit High School
Eric Krievs Benjamin Franklin High School
Nancy Krimmel Nazareth Academy Class of 1962
Nicole Krimow Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1995
John Kris Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1986
Aaron Kriss Irondequoit High School
Anderson Kristi Irondequoit High School Class of 1972
Difiore Kristine Bishop Kearney High School
Sherry Kritz Gates Chili High School Class of 1976

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.