Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

Name High School Grad Year
Lisa Jones John Marshall High School Class of 1985
Lorenzo Jones Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1976
Marissa Jones School Of The Arts Class of 1996
Mark Jones East High School Class of 1979
Mary Jones Madison High School Class of 1969
Micheal Jones East High School Class of 1974
Miguel Jones Jefferson School Class of 1976
Natalie Jones St Agnes High School
Natlie Jones St Agnes High School
Patr Jones Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1960
Patricia Jones Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Patricia Jones Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1960
Patricia Jones Irondequoit High School
Patrick Jones Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1991
Pernell Jones John Marshall High School Class of 1988
Quinton Jones East High School
Rebecca Jones Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1986
Richard Jones Irondequoit High School
Samantha Jones Greece Athena High School
Shannon Jones Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2002
Sondra Jones Monroe High School Class of 1966
Stacey Jones Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1988
Steve Jones Gates Chili High School Class of 1990
Stewart Jones Irondequoit High School
Susan Jones St Agnes High School Class of 1959
Susan Jones Brighton High School
Tamara Jones East High School Class of 2001
Teraine Jones Edison Technical High School Class of 1995
Terry Jones Greece Athena High School Class of 1977
Tim Jones Mcquaid Jesuit High School
Tim Jones Madison High School Class of 1975
Tonya Jones John Marshall High School Class of 1991
Tyler Jones Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2000
Ulysses Jones Madison High School
Wendy Jones Gates Chili High School Class of 1992
Winford Jones School Without Walls
George Jopson Monroe High School Class of 1968
David Jordan West High School Class of 1963
Derek Jordan Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2000
Kathleen Jordan East High School Class of 1941
Lucas Jordan The Harley School Class of 1995
Sharon Jordan Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1975
Sonya Jordan Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1987
Steve Jordan Benjamin Franklin High School
Steven Jordan Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1986
Stevie Jordan Benjamin Franklin High School
Theresa Jordan Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1988
James Jordano John Marshall High School Class of 1969
Arlene Joseph Brighton High School Class of 1961
Brian Joseph Monroe High School
Camille Joseph Gates Chili High School Class of 1981
Elizabeth Joseph Nazareth Academy Class of 1971
George Joseph Aquinas Institute School Class of 1951
Nick Joseph Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Sherry Joslyn Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Edward Jourdan Gates Chili High School Class of 1968
James Joyce Olympia High School Class of 1974
Joanne Joyce Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1975
Lisa Joyce Edison Technical High School Class of 1992
Peggy Joyce John Marshall High School Class of 1987
Ashley Joyner Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1987
John Joyner Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1995
Mario Joyner Monroe High School
John Joynet Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1995
Maria Ju Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Linda Judge Monroe High School Class of 1965
Gernon Judith John Marshall High School Class of 1963
Ranieri Judith Nazareth Academy Class of 1974
Christina Judson Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1981
Elizabeth Judson Allendale Columbia School
Cohen Judy Irondequoit High School Class of 1973
Crowder Judy Irondequoit High School
Finnegan Judy Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1970
Robert Juengling West High School Class of 1971
Beverly Juiliani St Agnes High School Class of 1971
Carolyn Julian Nazareth Academy Class of 1967
Doreen Julian Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1963
Emily Julian Olympia High School Class of 1999
Phil Julian John Marshall High School Class of 1974
Renee Julian Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1985
Joe Juliano Gates Chili High School Class of 1979
Joseph Juliano Gates Chili High School Class of 1979
Karen Juliano Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1973
Amy June Edison Technical High School Class of 1987
Carol June St Agnes High School Class of 1960
Shara June John Marshall High School Class of 1974
Shannon Jung John Marshall High School Class of 1995
Dick Jurhs John Marshall High School Class of 1962
Dorothea Jurs Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Nickole Jusewicz Greece Athena High School Class of 2014
Efrain Justice Josh M Lofton Alternative Ed Class of 2003
Gladys Justice John Marshall High School Class of 1931
Jaynell Justice Monroe High School Class of 1967
Douglas Juston Irondequoit High School Class of 1938
Henry Juszkiewicz Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1971
Kathy Jutsum Charlotte High School Class of 1965
Doris Kaaiser West High School Class of 1965
Abby Kachel Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2013
Shirley Kaczan Gates Chili High School Class of 1971
Ben Kadar Greece Arcadia High School
Benjamin Kadar Greece Arcadia High School
Wighanda Kaewjantuk Gates Chili High School Class of 2000
Rachel Kaforey Greece Athena High School Class of 2006
Betty Kahler Brighton High School Class of 1947
Cindy Kahler Brighton High School Class of 1963
Kathy Kahn Irondequoit High School Class of 1979
Henry Kahrs Mcquaid Jesuit High School
Chelsie Kain Charlotte High School
Melinda Kain Greece Arcadia High School
Jane Kaiser Irondequoit High School Class of 1972
Julian Kaiser Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1969
Kathy Kaiser John Marshall High School Class of 1968
Kim Kaiser Greece Athena High School Class of 1983
Rebecca Kaiser Irondequoit High School Class of 1963
James Kalaska Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1961
Doris Kalb Monroe High School
Carole Kaleta St Agnes High School Class of 1963
Justin Kaleta Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1990
Kenneth Kaleta Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1980
Watkins Kali Irondequoit High School
Larissa Kalisch Irondequoit High School Class of 1984
Mary Kalish Monroe High School Class of 1959
Heidi Kalnins Brighton High School Class of 1990
David Kaltenbach Mcquaid Jesuit High School
Jeffrey Kaltenbach Mcquaid Jesuit High School
Joseph Kaltenbach Mcquaid Jesuit High School
Robert Kalwas Gates Chili High School
George Kamel Greece Athena High School Class of 2002
Frank Kamerda Greece Athena High School
Dick Kamler John Marshall High School Class of 1977
Richard Kamler John Marshall High School
Sarah Kammer Monroe High School Class of 1969
Laurence Kanada Irondequoit High School Class of 1954
Connie Kane Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1966
Daniel Kane John Marshall High School Class of 1990
John Kane Irondequoit High School Class of 1974
Judith Kane Nazareth Academy Class of 1976
Judith Kane Monroe High School Class of 1961
Judy Kane Nazareth Academy Class of 1976
Judy Kane Monroe High School
Lois Kane Monroe High School Class of 1962
Marvin Kane Monroe High School Class of 1952
Nick Kane Irondequoit High School Class of 2007
Pat Kane Aquinas Institute School Class of 1981
Patrick Kane Aquinas Institute School Class of 1980
Robert Kane Monroe High School
Robert Kane Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1972
Shirley Kane Irondequoit High School Class of 1960
Lloyd Kanter Brighton High School Class of 1972
Jeremy Kantor Brighton High School
Ruth Kanwischer Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1948
Donna Kaplan Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1980
James Kaplan Monroe High School
Laurence Kaplan Monroe High School
Michael Kaplan Monroe High School
Selma Kaplan Monroe High School Class of 1969
Steve Kaplan Brighton High School Class of 1983
Stephen Kaplar Brighton High School
Erdem Karabulut Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2001
Ioannis Karagiannis Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1975
Elizabeth Karch Monroe High School Class of 1965
Celine Karcher Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Asman Karen Irondequoit High School
Victor Karen John Marshall High School Class of 1970
Karen Karenbah Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2003
Carges Karl Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1982
Bonnes Karlene Gates Chili High School
Marylouise Karnes Nazareth Academy Class of 1957
Mike Karpenko Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1987
Andrew Karpinski Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1974
Terence Karselis Charlotte High School Class of 1956
Silvia Kartes Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1970
Richard Karz Harley School Class of 1971
Joel Kasdin Brighton High School Class of 1962
Cathy Kase Monroe High School Class of 1984
Chris Kase Irondequoit High School
David Kase Madison High School Class of 1963
Rick Kaseman Gates Chili High School Class of 1990
Bernadette Kasper Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1971
Lisa Kasperowicz Greece Athena High School Class of 1980
Rick Kasperowicz West High School Class of 1970
Eleanor Kaspszyk West High School Class of 1930
Jalal Kassim Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2017
Alan Kassirer Irondequoit High School Class of 1974
Paul Kastapontioto Gates Chili High School Class of 1989
Ann Kastner Nazareth Academy Class of 1962
Larry Kastner Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1972
William Kastner Monroe High School
Bonjnie Katerle Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1961
Bonnie Katerle Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1961
Angela Kates Madison High School Class of 1982
Dougherty Kathleen Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1970
Mccarthy Kathleen Nazareth Academy Class of 1963
Mercury Kathleen Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1970
Mullen Kathleen Irondequoit High School Class of 1970
Waters Kathleen Gates Chili High School Class of 1975
Rich Katz Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1979
Sharon Katz Monroe High School Class of 1969
Molly Katzen Monroe High School Class of 1968
Brian Kau Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1986
Carol Kauffman Brighton High School Class of 1969
Cynthia Kaufman Monroe High School Class of 1951
Ka Kaufman Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1973
Kathy Kaufman Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1974
Peggy Kaufman Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1951
Rita Kaune Monroe High School Class of 1955
Cindy Kaush Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1969
Deborah Kavanagh Edison Technical High School Class of 1940
Donna Kavanaugh Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1983
Julie Kavanaugh Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1988
Neal Kavanaugh Gates Chili High School Class of 1988
Kelsey Kavinsish Irondequoit High School Class of 2010
Crystal Kawyn Olympia High School Class of 2004
Alan Kay Brighton High School Class of 1979
Barbara Kay Nazareth Academy Class of 1948
Judy Kay Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1974
Stephen Kay Irondequoit High School Class of 1967
Diane Kaye Greece Athena High School
Harold Kaza Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1975
Harry Kaza Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1975
Cary Kazdan Irondequoit High School
Robin Ke Irondequoit High School
Hazel Keane Irondequoit High School
Patricia Keane St Agnes High School Class of 1971
Wendy Kearhart Olympia High School Class of 1993
Kathy Kearney Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Millie Kearns Gates Chili High School
Patricia Keating St Agnes High School
Patrick Keating Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1960
Barbara Keber Nazareth Academy Class of 1949
Sue Keck St Agnes High School
Joanne Kedizora Monroe High School Class of 1963
James Keech Greece Athena High School Class of 2003
Mary Keef Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Maryellen Keef Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Cindy Keefe Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Mary Keefe Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1973
John Keefer Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1979
Patricia Keefer Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1983

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.